Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:20 AM | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:00 AM | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:15 AM | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:00 PM | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 104 |
2 | Boone | BOON | 99 |
3 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 79 |
4 | Timber Creek | TICR | 78 |
5 | Winter Park | WPRK | 58 |
6 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 51 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 49.5 |
8 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 46 |
9 | East River | EROL | 26 |
10 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 15 |
11 | International Community | INCO | 14 |
12 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 13 |
13 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 11 |
14 | Geneva School | GNVA | 10 |
15 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 111 |
2 | Boone | BOON | 97 |
3 | Winter Park | WPRK | 91 |
4 | Timber Creek | TICR | 74 |
5 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 61 |
6 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 51 |
7 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 37 |
8 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 34 |
9 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 28 |
10 | Evans | EVAN | 24 |
11 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 21 |
12 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 14 |
13 | Geneva School | GNVA | 11 |