PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Jayden | University (Orlando) | 21.96 | -0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Ben | Timber Creek | 22.61 | null | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Jadon | Winter Park | 22.69 | -0.1 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | BURRIS, Mekhi | Lake Nona | 22.70 | -0.1 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | WILLIAM, Aviance | Orangewood Christian | 22.98 | -0.1 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Ian | Winter Park | 23.18 | -0.1 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | Winter Park | 23.23 | -0.1 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | FINE, Ketson | University (Orlando) | 23.40 | -2.3 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | HUGHES, Micaiah | Lake Mary | 23.49 | -2.3 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | ALEXANDER, Anson | Boone | 23.52 | null | 3 (2) | ||
11 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona | 23.53 | -2.3 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | KEITHS, Terrail | University (Orlando) | 23.58 | null | 3 (3) | ||
13 | CAPRETTI, Jael | Timber Creek | 23.65 | -2.3 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | KHAN, Mahin | Cypress Creek | 23.70 | -2.3 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | MITCHELL, Brady | Geneva School | 23.74 | -0.1 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep | 23.90 | -2.3 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | MCKINLEY, Daniel | Lake Nona | 24.07 | +2.1 | 6 (1) | ||
18 | HENRY, Caleb | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.11 | +0.5 | 5 (1) | ||
19 | CROOMS, Philip | Lake Mary | 24.14 | -2.3 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | ADAM, Andres | Lake Highland Prep | 24.78 | +0.3 | 4 (1) | ||
21 | COX, Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.95 | +0.3 | 4 (2) | 24.943 | |
22 | ALILIN, Jay | Geneva School | 24.95 | null | 3 (4) | ||
23 | VERTILUS, Neil | Cypress Creek | 24.96 | +0.3 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | MURRILLO , Alessandro | Lake Highland Prep | 25.18 | +0.3 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | FEIPEL, Christian | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.38 | +0.3 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | LABORDEAUX, Omarion | Boone | 25.59 | +0.5 | 5 (2) | ||
27 | ALEANDRE, Michael | East River | 25.64 | +0.3 | 4 (6) | ||
28 | JONES, Timothy | Timber Creek | 26.05 | +0.5 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | APONTE, Andrew | Orangewood Christian | 26.46 | +0.5 | 5 (4) | ||
30 | SINOPHAT, Alandy | Cypress Creek | 26.67 | +0.5 | 5 (5) | ||
31 | DRUMMOND, Carson | Trinity Prep | 27.10 | +2.1 | 6 (2) | ||
32 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 27.46 | +0.5 | 5 (6) | ||
33 | HARVIE, Robert | Orangewood Christian | 27.66 | +0.5 | 5 (7) | ||
34 | KATZ, Carter | Trinity Prep | 28.32 | +2.1 | 6 (3) | ||
35 | VON RINTELN, Austin | East River | 28.46 | +2.1 | 6 (4) | ||
36 | MARCH, Deiber | Geneva School | 28.49 | null | 3 (5) | ||
MARTIN, Damarre | University (Orlando) | DNS | -0.1 | ||||
ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone | DNS | -2.3 | ||||
ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary | DNS | null | ||||
GIBBS, Terrance | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | null | ||||
ANDERSON, Junior | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | null | ||||
SIMPSON, Evan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
HILL, Kenneth | Trinity Prep | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
MANGUEL, Edrian | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | +0.5 | ||||
RAMSEY, Jake | Lake Mary | DNS | +2.1 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Jayden | University (Orlando) | 21.96 | 10 | |
2 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Jadon | Winter Park | 22.69 | 6 | |
3 | BURRIS, Mekhi | Lake Nona | 22.70 | 5 | |
4 | WILLIAM, Aviance | Orangewood Christian | 22.98 | 4 | |
5 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Ian | Winter Park | 23.18 | 3 | |
6 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | Winter Park | 23.23 | 2 | |
7 | MITCHELL, Brady | Geneva School | 23.74 | ||
MARTIN, Damarre | University (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINE, Ketson | University (Orlando) | 23.40 | 1 | |
2 | HUGHES, Micaiah | Lake Mary | 23.49 | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona | 23.53 | ||
4 | CAPRETTI, Jael | Timber Creek | 23.65 | ||
5 | KHAN, Mahin | Cypress Creek | 23.70 | ||
6 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep | 23.90 | ||
7 | CROOMS, Philip | Lake Mary | 24.14 | ||
ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBELL, Ben | Timber Creek | 22.61 | 8 | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Anson | Boone | 23.52 | ||
3 | KEITHS, Terrail | University (Orlando) | 23.58 | ||
4 | ALILIN, Jay | Geneva School | 24.95 | ||
5 | MARCH, Deiber | Geneva School | 28.49 | ||
ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
GIBBS, Terrance | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
ANDERSON, Junior | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM, Andres | Lake Highland Prep | 24.78 | ||
2 | COX, Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.95 | 24.943 | |
3 | VERTILUS, Neil | Cypress Creek | 24.96 | ||
4 | MURRILLO , Alessandro | Lake Highland Prep | 25.18 | ||
5 | FEIPEL, Christian | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.38 | ||
6 | ALEANDRE, Michael | East River | 25.64 | ||
SIMPSON, Evan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
HILL, Kenneth | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Caleb | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.11 | ||
2 | LABORDEAUX, Omarion | Boone | 25.59 | ||
3 | JONES, Timothy | Timber Creek | 26.05 | ||
4 | APONTE, Andrew | Orangewood Christian | 26.46 | ||
5 | SINOPHAT, Alandy | Cypress Creek | 26.67 | ||
6 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 27.46 | ||
7 | HARVIE, Robert | Orangewood Christian | 27.66 | ||
MANGUEL, Edrian | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKINLEY, Daniel | Lake Nona | 24.07 | ||
2 | DRUMMOND, Carson | Trinity Prep | 27.10 | ||
3 | KATZ, Carter | Trinity Prep | 28.32 | ||
4 | VON RINTELN, Austin | East River | 28.46 | ||
RAMSEY, Jake | Lake Mary | DNS |