PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Damarre | University (Orlando) | 50.55 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Anson | Boone | 51.75 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona | 51.88 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MITCHELL, Brady | Geneva School | 52.03 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | Winter Park | 52.24 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | WILLIAM, Aviance | Orangewood Christian | 52.28 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | FREED, Samuel | Winter Park | 52.40 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | SMITH, Tramari | Cypress Creek | 52.56 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | BURRIS, Mekhi | Lake Nona | 52.60 | 6 (1) | ||
10 | DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone | 52.65 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | VARNEDORE, Ethan | Timber Creek | 53.17 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | MEREDITH, Matthew | Cypress Creek | 53.24 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | BLAKE, Devin | Lake Mary | 53.46 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | STUBBS, Willie | University (Orlando) | 53.47 | 2 (6) | 53.469 | |
15 | MARRERO, Steven | Lake Nona | 53.47 | 3 (2) | 53.470 | |
16 | CHRISTIE, Justin | Timber Creek | 54.26 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | SPENCE, Cody | Boone | 54.59 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | BROWN, Christian | University (Orlando) | 54.60 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | ARAUMA, Jason | Lake Mary | 54.85 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Ian | Winter Park | 55.28 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | HERNANDEZ, Javier | Cypress Creek | 55.46 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | DONALD, Justus | Lake Mary | 56.31 | 5 (1) | ||
23 | JOHNSON, Sean | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.32 | 3 (6) | ||
24 | WHITE, Cesar | Geneva School | 56.44 | 4 (1) | ||
25 | COX, Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.54 | 3 (7) | ||
26 | CUBAS, Xavier | Timber Creek | 56.63 | 4 (2) | ||
27 | LIGHTMAN, Isaac | Lake Highland Prep | 57.91 | 5 (2) | ||
28 | VALENCIA-PONCE, Jose | Boone | 58.56 | 2 (8) | ||
29 | HARRIS, Justin | First Academy (Orlando) | 58.71 | 4 (3) | ||
30 | HILL, Kenneth | Trinity Prep | 59.29 | 4 (4) | ||
31 | VENEGAS, Esteban | First Academy (Orlando) | 59.45 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | MILLER, Joseph | Geneva School | 59.54 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | VEGA, Sammy | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59.89 | 4 (7) | ||
34 | SCHWARTZ, Jackson | Lake Mary | 1:00.93 | 5 (3) | ||
35 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 1:01.95 | 5 (4) | ||
36 | AHMAD, Taha | Lake Highland Prep | 1:02.45 | 5 (5) | ||
37 | COREY, Aiden | East River | 1:03.21 | 5 (6) | ||
38 | POHLOD, Nicholas | Trinity Prep | 1:03.54 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | VON RINTELN, Austin | East River | 1:05.71 | 5 (7) | ||
MORROW, Jackson | Lake Highland Prep | DNF | ||||
PEREZ PONCE DE LEON, Rayfraniel | University (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
PORTER, Jordan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
NEPPLE, Christopher | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Damarre | University (Orlando) | 50.55 | 10 | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Anson | Boone | 51.75 | 8 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona | 51.88 | 6 | |
4 | WILLIAM, Aviance | Orangewood Christian | 52.28 | 3 | |
5 | SMITH, Tramari | Cypress Creek | 52.56 | 1 | |
6 | MEREDITH, Matthew | Cypress Creek | 53.24 | ||
7 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Ian | Winter Park | 55.28 | ||
MORROW, Jackson | Lake Highland Prep | DNF |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Brady | Geneva School | 52.03 | 5 | |
2 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | Winter Park | 52.24 | 4 | |
3 | FREED, Samuel | Winter Park | 52.40 | 2 | |
4 | VARNEDORE, Ethan | Timber Creek | 53.17 | ||
5 | BLAKE, Devin | Lake Mary | 53.46 | ||
6 | STUBBS, Willie | University (Orlando) | 53.47 | 53.469 | |
7 | SPENCE, Cody | Boone | 54.59 | ||
8 | VALENCIA-PONCE, Jose | Boone | 58.56 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone | 52.65 | ||
2 | MARRERO, Steven | Lake Nona | 53.47 | 53.470 | |
3 | CHRISTIE, Justin | Timber Creek | 54.26 | ||
4 | BROWN, Christian | University (Orlando) | 54.60 | ||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Javier | Cypress Creek | 55.46 | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Sean | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.32 | ||
7 | COX, Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.54 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Cesar | Geneva School | 56.44 | ||
2 | CUBAS, Xavier | Timber Creek | 56.63 | ||
3 | HARRIS, Justin | First Academy (Orlando) | 58.71 | ||
4 | HILL, Kenneth | Trinity Prep | 59.29 | ||
5 | VENEGAS, Esteban | First Academy (Orlando) | 59.45 | ||
6 | MILLER, Joseph | Geneva School | 59.54 | ||
7 | VEGA, Sammy | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59.89 | ||
PEREZ PONCE DE LEON, Rayfraniel | University (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONALD, Justus | Lake Mary | 56.31 | ||
2 | LIGHTMAN, Isaac | Lake Highland Prep | 57.91 | ||
3 | SCHWARTZ, Jackson | Lake Mary | 1:00.93 | ||
4 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 1:01.95 | ||
5 | AHMAD, Taha | Lake Highland Prep | 1:02.45 | ||
6 | COREY, Aiden | East River | 1:03.21 | ||
7 | VON RINTELN, Austin | East River | 1:05.71 | ||
PORTER, Jordan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRIS, Mekhi | Lake Nona | 52.60 | ||
2 | ARAUMA, Jason | Lake Mary | 54.85 | ||
3 | POHLOD, Nicholas | Trinity Prep | 1:03.54 | ||
NEPPLE, Christopher | Trinity Prep | DNS |