PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULZ, Amber | Timber Creek | 5:20.73 | 10 |
2 | BROWN, Carolyn | Boone | 5:32.52 | 8 |
3 | SMALL, Juliet | Lake Highland Prep | 5:40.79 | 6 |
4 | CUELLAR HERNANDEZ, Daria | Timber Creek | 5:47.42 | 5 |
5 | CRIST, Isabel | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:50.37 | 4 |
6 | BYRNES, Vivian | Timber Creek | 5:52.20 | 3 |
7 | SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella | Boone | 5:56.52 | 2 |
8 | DIETZ, Stephanie | Winter Park | 5:56.77 | 1 |
9 | WARD, Nicole | Lake Highland Prep | 5:57.18 | |
10 | SMITH, Raquel | Geneva School | 6:04.73 | |
11 | CUEVAS, Yarianna | Cypress Creek | 6:05.11 | |
12 | CACERES, Victoria | University (Orlando) | 6:09.71 | |
13 | GALLAGHER, Emily | Lake Highland Prep | 6:19.51 | |
14 | CASTRO, Maria | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:21.20 | |
15 | THOMPSON, Emily | Lake Nona | 6:28.56 | |
16 | CANNELLA, Jessica | Boone | 6:33.76 | |
17 | NITZACHON, Shiraz | University (Orlando) | 6:42.47 | |
18 | KIRBY, Taylor | Winter Park | 6:51.94 | |
19 | ARMSTRONG, Lauren | Lake Nona | 6:53.22 | |
20 | SWAFFORD, Brenely | Geneva School | 6:54.46 | |
21 | JEAN SIMON, Shernika | Cypress Creek | 6:57.28 | |
22 | ANDINO, Maryha | East River | 6:59.80 | |
23 | WARD, Riley | Lake Mary | 7:25.22 | |
24 | LASALA, Alyssa | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:31.49 | |
25 | TORRES, Paola | Cypress Creek | 7:34.73 | |
26 | SHACKLEFORD, Simone | Lake Mary | 7:40.27 | |
27 | SERRANO, Gabriella | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:50.19 | |
28 | MESSEMER, Sarah | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:13.91 | |
HAHN, Taylor | Lake Mary | DNS | ||
SEDERAPOLOUS, Lexi | Lake Mary | DNS | ||
WERMUTH, Beatrice | Geneva School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULZ, Amber | Timber Creek | 5:20.73 | 10 | |
2 | BROWN, Carolyn | Boone | 5:32.52 | 8 | |
3 | SMALL, Juliet | Lake Highland Prep | 5:40.79 | 6 | |
4 | CUELLAR HERNANDEZ, Daria | Timber Creek | 5:47.42 | 5 | |
5 | CRIST, Isabel | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:50.37 | 4 | |
6 | BYRNES, Vivian | Timber Creek | 5:52.20 | 3 | |
7 | SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella | Boone | 5:56.52 | 2 | |
8 | DIETZ, Stephanie | Winter Park | 5:56.77 | 1 | |
9 | WARD, Nicole | Lake Highland Prep | 5:57.18 | ||
10 | SMITH, Raquel | Geneva School | 6:04.73 | ||
11 | CUEVAS, Yarianna | Cypress Creek | 6:05.11 | ||
12 | CACERES, Victoria | University (Orlando) | 6:09.71 | ||
13 | GALLAGHER, Emily | Lake Highland Prep | 6:19.51 | ||
14 | CASTRO, Maria | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:21.20 | ||
15 | THOMPSON, Emily | Lake Nona | 6:28.56 | ||
16 | CANNELLA, Jessica | Boone | 6:33.76 | ||
17 | NITZACHON, Shiraz | University (Orlando) | 6:42.47 | ||
18 | KIRBY, Taylor | Winter Park | 6:51.94 | ||
19 | ARMSTRONG, Lauren | Lake Nona | 6:53.22 | ||
20 | SWAFFORD, Brenely | Geneva School | 6:54.46 | ||
21 | JEAN SIMON, Shernika | Cypress Creek | 6:57.28 | ||
22 | ANDINO, Maryha | East River | 6:59.80 | ||
23 | WARD, Riley | Lake Mary | 7:25.22 | ||
24 | LASALA, Alyssa | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:31.49 | ||
25 | TORRES, Paola | Cypress Creek | 7:34.73 | ||
26 | SHACKLEFORD, Simone | Lake Mary | 7:40.27 | ||
27 | SERRANO, Gabriella | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:50.19 | ||
28 | MESSEMER, Sarah | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:13.91 | ||
HAHN, Taylor | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
SEDERAPOLOUS, Lexi | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
WERMUTH, Beatrice | Geneva School | DNS |