PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD, Aiden | Lake Nona | 2:04.97 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||
2 | MCCLURE, Justin | Timber Creek | 2:05.07 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Kenneth | Lake Nona | 2:08.04 |
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||
4 | VARNEDORE, Lucas | Timber Creek | 2:10.44 |
|
5 | 1 (4) | ||||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Adams | Cypress Creek | 2:10.84 |
|
4 | 1 (5) | ||||
6 | GIBSON, Grey | Geneva School | 2:12.62 |
|
3 | 1 (6) | ||||
7 | FINFROCK, Davis | Winter Park | 2:12.83 |
|
2 | 1 (7) | ||||
8 | MAHANT, Justin | Winter Park | 2:12.93 |
|
1 | 1 (8) | ||||
9 | PHILLIPS, Omarion | Boone | 2:15.66 |
|
1 (9) | |||||
10 | SANTIAGO, Fernando | Winter Park | 2:16.28 |
|
1 (10) | |||||
11 | HORNBECK, Ethan | Boone | 2:16.34 |
|
2 (1) | |||||
12 | JOHNSON, Sean | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:18.02 |
|
1 (11) | |||||
13 | APARICIO, Alexander | Lake Nona | 2:18.09 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
14 | CUNNINGHAM, Cody | Boone | 2:18.28 |
|
1 (12) | |||||
15 | RATHBUN, Matthew | Lake Highland Prep | 2:18.47 |
|
1 (13) | |||||
16 | PASSMAN, Levi | University (Orlando) | 2:18.81 |
|
1 (14) | |||||
17 | FLORES, Jose | University (Orlando) | 2:19.01 |
|
1 (15) | |||||
18 | MCKAY, Joshua | Geneva School | 2:19.27 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
19 | DOWDY, Christopher | Lake Highland Prep | 2:19.61 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
20 | TORRES PLAZA, Miguel | Cypress Creek | 2:20.15 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
21 | PORTILLO, Erick | Cypress Creek | 2:20.98 |
|
2 (6) | |||||
22 | SHAFER, Nick | Geneva School | 2:21.02 |
|
2 (7) | |||||
23 | ABDULAHI, Samir | University (Orlando) | 2:23.75 |
|
2 (8) | |||||
24 | BLACK, Amari | Lake Mary | 2:25.80 |
|
2 (9) | |||||
25 | ASHRAF, Dean | Lake Mary | 2:26.16 |
|
2 (10) | |||||
26 | HARRIS, Justin | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:27.05 |
|
2 (11) | |||||
27 | SIMPSON, Everett | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:28.91 |
|
2 (12) | |||||
28 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:33.86 |
|
2 (13) | |||||
29 | VILLACIS, Diego | East River | 2:36.95 |
|
2 (14) | |||||
30 | COREY, Aiden | East River | 2:39.83 |
|
2 (15) | |||||
31 | HARRIS, Jesse | East River | 2:48.01 |
|
2 (16) | |||||
HAMBY, Dylan | Lake Nona | DNS | ||||||||
THOMAS, Ammir | University (Orlando) | DNS | ||||||||
WEBSTER, Alexander | Lake Highland Prep | DNS | ||||||||
YOUNGREN, Nicholas | Lake Mary | DNS | ||||||||
AL HILALI, Khalid | Timber Creek | DNS | ||||||||
SUSLA, Rylan | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||||||
DAHER, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||||||
FANDINO, Daniel | Lake Mary | DNS | ||||||||
MCCRADY, Matthew | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||||||
WINTERS, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Zhane | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD, Aiden | Lake Nona | 2:04.97 |
|
10 | |||
2 | MCCLURE, Justin | Timber Creek | 2:05.07 |
|
8 | |||
3 | WILLIAMS, Kenneth | Lake Nona | 2:08.04 |
|
6 | |||
4 | VARNEDORE, Lucas | Timber Creek | 2:10.44 |
|
5 | |||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Adams | Cypress Creek | 2:10.84 |
|
4 | |||
6 | GIBSON, Grey | Geneva School | 2:12.62 |
|
3 | |||
7 | FINFROCK, Davis | Winter Park | 2:12.83 |
|
2 | |||
8 | MAHANT, Justin | Winter Park | 2:12.93 |
|
1 | |||
9 | PHILLIPS, Omarion | Boone | 2:15.66 |
|
||||
10 | SANTIAGO, Fernando | Winter Park | 2:16.28 |
|
||||
11 | JOHNSON, Sean | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:18.02 |
|
||||
12 | CUNNINGHAM, Cody | Boone | 2:18.28 |
|
||||
13 | RATHBUN, Matthew | Lake Highland Prep | 2:18.47 |
|
||||
14 | PASSMAN, Levi | University (Orlando) | 2:18.81 |
|
||||
15 | FLORES, Jose | University (Orlando) | 2:19.01 |
|
||||
HAMBY, Dylan | Lake Nona | DNS | ||||||
THOMAS, Ammir | University (Orlando) | DNS | ||||||
WEBSTER, Alexander | Lake Highland Prep | DNS | ||||||
YOUNGREN, Nicholas | Lake Mary | DNS | ||||||
AL HILALI, Khalid | Timber Creek | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORNBECK, Ethan | Boone | 2:16.34 |
|
||||||
2 | APARICIO, Alexander | Lake Nona | 2:18.09 |
|
||||||
3 | MCKAY, Joshua | Geneva School | 2:19.27 |
|
||||||
4 | DOWDY, Christopher | Lake Highland Prep | 2:19.61 |
|
||||||
5 | TORRES PLAZA, Miguel | Cypress Creek | 2:20.15 |
|
||||||
6 | PORTILLO, Erick | Cypress Creek | 2:20.98 |
|
||||||
7 | SHAFER, Nick | Geneva School | 2:21.02 |
|
||||||
8 | ABDULAHI, Samir | University (Orlando) | 2:23.75 |
|
||||||
9 | BLACK, Amari | Lake Mary | 2:25.80 |
|
||||||
10 | ASHRAF, Dean | Lake Mary | 2:26.16 |
|
||||||
11 | HARRIS, Justin | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:27.05 |
|
||||||
12 | SIMPSON, Everett | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:28.91 |
|
||||||
13 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:33.86 |
|
||||||
14 | VILLACIS, Diego | East River | 2:36.95 |
|
||||||
15 | COREY, Aiden | East River | 2:39.83 |
|
||||||
16 | HARRIS, Jesse | East River | 2:48.01 |
|
||||||
SUSLA, Rylan | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||||||
DAHER, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||||||
FANDINO, Daniel | Lake Mary | DNS | ||||||||
MCCRADY, Matthew | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||||||
WINTERS, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Zhane | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |