Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEYS, Brandon | University (Orlando) | 16.25 | Royal Invitational 2019 |
2 | WATTS, Robert | Trinity Prep | 16.08 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
3 | LAY , William | Lake Highland Prep | 15.70 | |
4 | BERTRAN, Sage | Winter Park | 14.62 | 2018 FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
5 | THOMAS, Malik | Timber Creek | 15.42 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
6 | HORTON, Roderick | Boone | 15.91 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 | BESS, Donaven | Cypress Creek | 16.20 | |
8 | SINK, Joshua | Timber Creek | 16.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAK, Yusef | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 18.24 | 18.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
2 | LONGINO, Alex | Lake Mary | 17.61 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
3 | BREEZE, Parker | Boone | 17.15 | |
4 | LUBIN, Louis | Timber Creek | 16.62 | |
5 | HANSON, Jacob | Boone | 16.96 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
6 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | Lake Nona | 17.28 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
7 | WIGGINS, Jonathan | First Academy (Orlando) | 17.74 | Royal Invitational 2019 |
8 | WADE, Nicholas | Winter Park | 18.28 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBS, Jett | Orangewood Christian | 20.93 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | BENNETT, Jackson | Orangewood Christian | 20.79 | Royal Open 2019 |
3 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | Lake Mary | 19.93 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | VINCENT, Rodney | Lake Nona | 19.38 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
5 | RAMNARAYAN, Kevin | East River | 19.41 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
6 | QUEZADA, Jeremy | Lake Mary | 20.44 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
7 | GONZALEZ, David | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20.88 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MOEN, Cody | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
4 | WEST, Talyn | Lake Mary | 21.01 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
5 | TOLLIVER, Isaiah | Lake Nona | 21.33 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |