1 |
DURANT, Zane |
Lake Nona |
14.04m |
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
2 |
THOMPSON, Evan |
East River |
13.96m |
Satellite High Invitational |
3 |
AZZARA, Nicky |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
13.81m |
13.81m Saints Invitational 2019 |
4 |
HACKER, Austin |
Lake Mary |
13.51m |
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
5 |
LEE, Christian |
Trinity Prep |
13.00m |
Saints Invitational 2019 |
6 |
OMOSEBI, Joshua |
Lake Nona |
12.97m |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
7 |
THOMAS, Justin |
Boone |
12.80m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
8 |
GIBBS, Terrance |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
12.60m |
12.60m Saints Invitational 2019 |
9 |
JONES, Jahim |
Winter Park |
12.31m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
10 |
FIGUEROA, Oscar |
Cypress Creek |
40' 2.75" |
|
11 |
SOTO, Christian |
Lake Nona |
12.00m |
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
12 |
O'HARA, Trace |
East River |
11.90m |
Satellite High Invitational |
13 |
ALVARADO, Axel |
University (Orlando) |
38' 10" |
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
14 |
AKOON, Demark |
Cypress Creek |
11.76m |
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
15 |
WILLIAMS, Denzell |
Evans |
11.63m |
Mt Dora Christian Invitational |
16 |
SEYBOLD, Reid |
Trinity Prep |
11.56m |
Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
17 |
EATON, Nicholas |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
11.42m |
11.42m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
18 |
NUNNALLY, Tyrese |
Boone |
11.14m |
|
19 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE, Dylan |
Winter Park |
11.03m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
20 |
PACE, Jacoby |
Lake Mary |
10.83m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
21 |
FARQUHARSON, Justin |
Timber Creek |
10.68m |
Highlander Classic 2019 |
22 |
KNOTT, Rob |
Lake Mary |
10.64m |
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
23 |
ORTIZ, Elijah |
East River |
10.53m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
24 |
WRIGHT, Donald |
Timber Creek |
10.50m |
Highlander Invitational 2019 |
25 |
MARTINEZ DELGADO, Derek |
Cypress Creek |
10.32m |
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
26 |
OKONKWO, Alfred |
University (Orlando) |
10.17m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
27 |
VEGA, Sammy |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
10.13m |
Astronuat Preseason Classic |
28 |
ELAIDY, Ahmed |
Timber Creek |
10.05m |
|
29 |
WADE, Nicholas |
Winter Park |
9.92m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
30 |
PERKINS, Robert |
Lake Mary |
9.91m |
|
31 |
ALEXANDER, Jaden |
Boone |
9.60m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
32 |
QUINONES, Elijah |
Lake Highland Prep |
9.54m |
Highlander Classic 2019 |
33 |
WALSTON, David |
Geneva School |
9.29m |
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
34 |
HUGHES, Paul |
Lake Highland Prep |
9.13m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
35 |
DAVIS, Jhavori |
Evans |
8.59m |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
36 |
ANDREASEN, Zachary |
Geneva School |
7.97m |
Highlander Classic 2019 |
37 |
RUBIN, Philip |
Trinity Prep |
7.13m |
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
38 |
WEYRAUCH, Colin |
Lake Highland Prep |
6.43m |
Saints Invitational 2019 |
39 |
HENRY, Caleb |
First Academy (Orlando) |
NM |
|