1 |
LEE, Christian |
Trinity Prep |
42.64m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
2 |
AKOON, Demark |
Cypress Creek |
41.13m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
3 |
THOMPSON, Evan |
East River |
40.27m |
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
4 |
HACKER, Austin |
Lake Mary |
39.56m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
5 |
THOMAS, Justin |
Boone |
37.74m |
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
6 |
AZZARA, Nicky |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
37.67m |
37.67m Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 |
FIGUEROA, Oscar |
Cypress Creek |
36.84m |
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
8 |
O'HARA, Trace |
East River |
35.68m |
Satellite High Invitational |
9 |
PERKINS, Robert |
Lake Mary |
34.08m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
10 |
MITCHELL, Romeo |
Lake Nona |
33.60m |
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
11 |
REEK, Hunter |
Boone |
33.50m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
12 |
SOTO, Christian |
Lake Nona |
32.50m |
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
13 |
ELAIDY, Ahmed |
Timber Creek |
31.50m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
14 |
OMOSEBI, Joshua |
Lake Nona |
31.22m |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
15 |
MARTINEZ DELGADO, Derek |
Cypress Creek |
31.03m |
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
16 |
WRIGHT, Donald |
Timber Creek |
30.84m |
|
17 |
EATON, Nicholas |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
30.80m |
30.80m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
18 |
ALVARADO, Axel |
University (Orlando) |
28.94m |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
19 |
FARQUHARSON, Justin |
Timber Creek |
28.63m |
Highlander Classic 2019 |
20 |
HOFFMAN, Connor |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
28.61m |
28.61m 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
21 |
ALEXANDER, Jaden |
Boone |
27.80m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
22 |
WILLIAMS, Denzell |
Evans |
27.28m |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
23 |
ALEXANDER, Curtis |
East River |
26.96m |
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
24 |
WISECUP, Jacob |
Lake Mary |
26.93m |
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
25 |
NUNEZ, Alex |
Winter Park |
25.39m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
26 |
HUGHES, Paul |
Lake Highland Prep |
25.32m |
Highlander Invitational 2019 |
27 |
RUBIN, Philip |
Trinity Prep |
25.15m |
Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
28 |
ANDREASEN, Zachary |
Geneva School |
24.76m |
Highlander Classic 2019 |
29 |
WALSTON, David |
Geneva School |
24.61m |
UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
30 |
WADE, Nicholas |
Winter Park |
24.21m |
2018 USATF Florida Association Track %26 Field Championships |
31 |
SEYBOLD, Reid |
Trinity Prep |
23.94m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
32 |
QUINONES, Elijah |
Lake Highland Prep |
23.87m |
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
33 |
OKONKWO, Alfred |
University (Orlando) |
21.81m |
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
34 |
MCKINLEY, Jordan |
Boone |
21.49m |
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
35 |
DAVIS, Jhavori |
Evans |
20.60m |
Mt Dora Christian Invitational |
36 |
WEYRAUCH, Colin |
Lake Highland Prep |
17.96m |
Saints Invitational 2019 |
37 |
AFRAM-GYENING, Cameron |
First Academy (Orlando) |
NM |
|
38 |
VEGA, Sammy |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
NM |
|
39 |
KNOTT, Rob |
Lake Mary |
NM |
|
40 |
NUNEZ, Donovan |
Winter Park |
NM |
|