Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Ian | Winter Park | 52.40 | 2018 Metro East Championship |
2 | MORROW, Jackson | Lake Highland Prep | 52.00 | |
3 | WILLIAM, Aviance | Orangewood Christian | 51.22 | |
4 | ALEXANDER, Anson | Boone | 50.10 | |
5 | MARTIN, Damarre | University (Orlando) | 50.70 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona | 51.97 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
7 | SMITH, Tramari | Cypress Creek | 52.40 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
8 | MEREDITH, Matthew | Cypress Creek | 52.51 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUBBS, Willie | University (Orlando) | 53.99 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
2 | SPENCE, Cody | Boone | 53.76 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
3 | VALENCIA-PONCE, Jose | Boone | 53.42 | |
4 | FREED, Samuel | Winter Park | 52.60 | |
5 | MITCHELL, Brady | Geneva School | 53.00 | |
6 | BLAKE, Devin | Lake Mary | 53.75 | |
7 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | Winter Park | 53.96 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | VARNEDORE, Ethan | Timber Creek | 54.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Sean | First Academy (Orlando) | 55.60 | |
2 | CHRISTIE, Justin | Timber Creek | 55.00 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
3 | BROWN, Christian | University (Orlando) | 54.53 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
4 | DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone | 54.15 | |
5 | MARRERO, Steven | Lake Nona | 54.50 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | HERNANDEZ, Javier | Cypress Creek | 54.63 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 | COX, Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | 55.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGA, Sammy | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 58.99 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
2 | HILL, Kenneth | Trinity Prep | 57.57 | |
3 | WHITE, Cesar | Geneva School | 57.24 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | CUBAS, Xavier | Timber Creek | 56.00 | |
5 | PEREZ PONCE DE LEON, Rayfraniel | University (Orlando) | 56.71 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | VENEGAS, Esteban | First Academy (Orlando) | 57.40 | |
7 | HARRIS, Justin | First Academy (Orlando) | 57.60 | |
8 | MILLER, Joseph | Geneva School | 59.33 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTMAN, Isaac | Lake Highland Prep | NT | |
2 | AHMAD, Taha | Lake Highland Prep | 1:01.73 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
3 | COREY, Aiden | East River | 1:01.00 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
4 | PORTER, Jordan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59.90 | Royal Open 2019 |
5 | SCHWARTZ, Jackson | Lake Mary | 1:00.80 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
6 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 1:01.35 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 | VON RINTELN, Austin | East River | 1:06.34 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
8 | DONALD, Justus | Lake Mary | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BURRIS, Mekhi | Lake Nona | NT | |
4 | POHLOD, Nicholas | Trinity Prep | NT | |
5 | NEPPLE, Christopher | Trinity Prep | NT | |
6 | ARAUMA, Jason | Lake Mary | NT |