Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Carolyn | Boone | 2:19.00 | |
2 | WOLFBERG, Alana | Timber Creek | 2:24.00 | |
3 | GILL, Xiomara | Lake Nona | 2:25.79 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
4 | RIVERA, Nyasia | Cypress Creek | 2:32.22 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
5 | BROWN, Sydni | Lake Nona | 2:32.26 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
6 | ORIE, Sierra | Timber Creek | 2:33.00 | |
7 | DAMEWOOD , Peyton | Winter Park | 2:34.64 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | CRIST, Isabel | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:36.90 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
9 | VEGA, Karina | East River | 2:38.95 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
10 | MASCARENHAS, Anya | Lake Highland Prep | 2:40.00 | Brian Jaeger Inv. |
11 | NITZACHON, Shiraz | University (Orlando) | 2:40.00 | |
12 | SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella | Boone | 2:40.00 | |
13 | SMITH, Raquel | Geneva School | 2:40.33 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
14 | GATES, Holly | Lake Mary | 2:42.00 | |
15 | MOORE, Lauren | Lake Highland Prep | 2:44.05 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
16 | CACERES, Victoria | University (Orlando) | 2:45.00 | |
17 | PERRY, Brooke | Lake Mary | 2:45.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ, Ana | Winter Park | 2:46.33 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
2 | GHIRARDI, Giula | Boone | 2:50.00 | |
3 | TORRES ZAPATA, Tayra | Lake Nona | 2:51.08 | Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
4 | RODRIGUEZ-MARTINEZ, Nicole | Geneva School | 2:53.37 | Highlander Invitational 2019 |
5 | ARE, Nathalie | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:57.91 | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
6 | BOKTOR, Stephanie | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:58.33 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
7 | MESSEMER, Sarah | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:00.62 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | ANDINO, Maryha | East River | 3:01.73 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
9 | DELLA CAVA, Brynna | Lake Mary | 3:05.00 | |
10 | THOMAS, Abby Grace | Geneva School | 3:08.00 | |
11 | LASALA, Alyssa | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:22.35 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
12 | FIGUEROA, Alyssa | East River | 3:47.63 | Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
13 | GEORGE, Kelly | Lake Highland Prep | NT | |
14 | MISKIV, Isabella | Lake Mary | NT | |
15 | NEWMAN, Maria | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
16 | HOYOS, Valerie | Lake Nona | NT | |
17 | DEMETRIADES, Olivia | Trinity Prep | NT |