Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | BRYANT, Mckenzie | SO | Dixie Hollins | NM | |
2 | 261 | REEVES, Kimberly | FR | Osceola (Seminole) | NM | |
3 | 150 | JOHNSON, Kenzie | SO | Braden River | NM | |
4 | 324 | BELLACK, Haley | SR | Clearwater | 12.08m | 12.08m East Lake Early Bird Invitational (2/14/2019) |
5 | 434 | CODY, Meghan | FR | Northeast (SP) | 13.10m | 13.10m Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational (3/29/2019) |
6 | 436 | CAIL, Aubrey | SO | Northeast (SP) | 13.78m | 13.78m Mustang Invitational (3/21/2019) |
7 | 450 | POWELL, Gabrielle | SO | Northeast (SP) | 14.94m | 14.94m Chargers Invitational (2/21/2019) |
8 | 38 | ALSBURG, Rowan | FR | Dixie Hollins | 16.22m | 16.22m St. Petersburg HS Championship (2/28/2019) |
9 | 147 | GARCIA, Victoria | JR | Braden River | 17.36m | 17.36m Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational (3/01/2019) |
10 | 444 | POGGENDICK, Adreanna | JR | Northeast (SP) | 17.80m | 17.80m St. Petersburg HS Championship (2/28/2019) |
11 | 67 | TEAL, Allecia | SR | Largo | 19.67m | 19.67m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
12 | 230 | JONES, Allison | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 19.91m | 19.91m Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational (3/29/2019) |
13 | 161 | FLOYD, Ashauntay | FR | Braden River | 21.06m | 21.06m Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship (3/06/2019) |
14 | 62 | CARTWRIGHT, Jaquline | FR | Largo | 21.52m | 21.52m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
15 | 405 | SABA, Elea | JR | Venice | 21.93m | 21.93m Sarasota County Championships (4/05/2019) |
16 | 347 | SULLIVAN, Emily | JR | Clearwater | 22.46m | 22.46m 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational (3/09/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | EDMONDSON, Shaeleigh | SR | Dunedin | 22.54m | 22.54m Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 (3/01/2019) |
2 | 409 | LACHAMBRE, Celeste | SO | Venice | 22.76m | 22.76m Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational (3/01/2019) |
3 | 271 | DERVISEVIC, Alma | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 23.49m | 23.49m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
5 | 83 | LE, Julia | SR | Largo | 23.83m | 23.83m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
6 | 42 | STEILER, Reanna | SR | Dixie Hollins | 23.84m | 23.84m St. Petersburg HS Championship (2/28/2019) |
7 | 105 | SHEEHAN, Cassidy | SR | East Lake | 24.17m | 24.17m East Lake Early Bird Invitational (2/14/2019) |
8 | 18 | DAVIES, Levi | JR | Dixie Hollins | 24.40m | 24.40m St. Petersburg HS Championship (2/28/2019) |
9 | 394 | WEEKES, Rachel | SO | Venice | 24.88m | 24.88m Venice Relays 2019 (3/14/2019) |
10 | 337 | DONOVAN, Olivia | SO | Clearwater | 25.34m | 25.34m 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational (3/09/2019) |
11 | 252 | PEREZ, Dakota | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 26.07m | 26.07m 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational (3/09/2019) |
12 | 43 | BROWN, Leah | FR | Largo | 28.39m | 28.39m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
13 | 204 | WOOD, Morgan | JR | Boca Ciega | 28.64m | 28.64m St. Petersburg HS Championship (2/28/2019) |
14 | 168 | GREEN, Osbyanna | JR | Boca Ciega | 29.15m | 29.15m Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 (4/04/2019) |
15 | 380 | AYETTE, Audrey | FR | Venice | 30.14m | 30.14m Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational (3/01/2019) |