Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venice | VENC | 126.5 |
2 | Boca Ciega | BCIG | 110.5 |
3 | Palmetto | PALM | 96 |
4 | Northeast (SP) | NESP | 84 |
5 | East Lake | ELAK | 70 |
6 | Largo | LRGO | 64 |
7 | Clearwater | CLEA | 32 |
8 | Braden River | BRRV | 27 |
9 | Osceola (Seminole) | OSCS | 26 |
10 | Dunedin | DUND | 8 |
11 | Dixie Hollins | DHOL | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Lake | ELAK | 155 |
2 | Venice | VENC | 140.5 |
3 | Largo | LRGO | 102 |
4 | Braden River | BRRV | 91 |
5 | Osceola (Seminole) | OSCS | 52 |
6 | Boca Ciega | BCIG | 43 |
7 | Dixie Hollins | DHOL | 18 |
8 | Northeast (SP) | NESP | 17.5 |
9 | Clearwater | CLEA | 15 |
10 | Palmetto | PALM | 14 |
11 | Dunedin | DUND | 8 |