PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 11.10 | -2.8 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 11.47 | -2.8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Parks, Ricky | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.60 | -0.7 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Lende, Timothy | SR | King | 11.86 | -1.4 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Bond, James | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.90 | -2.8 | 1 (3) | 11.894 | |
6 | Morrison, Robert | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.90 | -0.7 | 2 (2) | 11.895 | |
7 | Castlebery, John-Al | SR | Robinson | 11.99 | -1.4 | 3 (2) | 11.982 | |
8 | Hall, Agiye | SO | Armwood | 11.99 | -0.6 | 4 (1) | 11.989 | |
9 | Capitano, Lex | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 12.00 | -0.7 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Lynn Jr, Dennis | JR | Robinson | 12.03 | -0.7 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Terry, Latorrious | JR | Lake Wales | 12.09 | -2.8 | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Anderson, Quentavian | JR | Lake Wales | 12.13 | -2.8 | 1 (5) | ||
13 | McKinley, Jaquarius | SO | Lake Gibson | 12.17 | -1.4 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Wallace, Adrian | JR | King | 12.27 | -1.4 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Califar, Kasey | SR | Sickles | 12.28 | -0.7 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Dayan, Jacob | SR | Robinson | 12.32 | -0.7 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Boykins, Teron | JR | Lake Gibson | 12.40 | -1.4 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Adu, Emmanuel | SR | Sickles | 12.46 | -2.8 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Stavrou, Alex | SO | Sickles | 12.57 | null | 5 (1) | ||
20 | Hickerson, Joey | FR | Gaither | 12.73 | -0.7 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Carter, Gavin | JR | Lake Gibson | 12.82 | -1.4 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Diodonet, Alejandro | SO | Lake Gibson | 12.87 | -0.6 | 4 (2) | ||
23 | Sadou, Darnell | SO | Sickles | 13.19 | -0.6 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Thomas, Tavaris | JR | Armwood | 14.04 | -0.6 | 4 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Leah | SR | King | 12.84 | -1.6 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Pride, Uquasha | SR | Lake Wales | 13.68 | -1.6 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Feagin, Samya | JR | Lake Wales | 13.72 | -1.5 | 2 (1) | |
4 | James, Avriel | JR | Robinson | 13.73 | -1.6 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Durr, Ciarra | FR | King | 13.91 | -1.5 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Fitzgerald, N'Dea | SO | Robinson | 13.96 | -1.6 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Apple, Riley | JR | Gaither | 14.19 | -1.6 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Huffman, Amber | SO | Lake Wales | 14.20 | -1.5 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Marlow, Deborah | SO | George Steinbrenner | 14.24 | -1.5 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Brown, Christian | SR | King | 14.30 | -1.6 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Alexander, J'lae | FR | Lake Gibson | 14.39 | -2.6 | 3 (1) | |
12 | Buggs, Lauren | FR | Sickles | 14.74 | -1.5 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Roman, Desiree | FR | Lake Gibson | 14.76 | -1.5 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Harrell, Jasmine | SO | Robinson | 14.93 | -2.6 | 3 (2) | |
15 | Jaime, Emely | SO | Sickles | 15.57 | -1.5 | ||
16 | Schoonmaker, Shelby | SO | Robinson | 15.60 | -2.6 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Henry, Diamonte | JR | Kathleen | 15.61 | -2.6 | 3 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 22.96 | -2.1 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 23.31 | -2.1 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Wallace, Malik | SO | Lake Gibson | 23.49 | null | 2 (1) | ||
4 | McCall, Samuel | FR | Lake Gibson | 23.51 | -0.7 | 4 (1) | ||
5 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 23.60 | -2.1 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Lende, Timothy | SR | King | 23.78 | -2.1 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Brown, Aamaris | JR | Armwood | 23.94 | -0.7 | 4 (2) | ||
8 | Lynn Jr, Dennis | JR | Robinson | 24.09 | null | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Morrison, Robert | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 24.17 | null | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Jackson, Derrick | JR | Gaither | 24.21 | null | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Sawyer, Jariyah | FR | Robinson | 24.32 | null | 3 (4) | ||
12 | Rooney, Nico | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 24.35 | null | 3 (5) | ||
13 | Wallace, Adrian | JR | King | 24.49 | -0.7 | 4 (3) | ||
14 | Head, Michael | JR | Lake Wales | 24.67 | null | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Adu, Emmanuel | SR | Sickles | 25.03 | null | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Dayan, Jacob | SR | Robinson | 25.08 | null | 5 (1) | ||
17 | Cummings, Andre | JR | Sickles | 25.17 | null | 5 (2) | ||
18 | Langlois, Joe | JR | Armwood | 25.24 | -0.7 | 4 (4) | ||
19 | Stahley, Ian | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 25.37 | null | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Stavrou, Alex | SO | Sickles | 25.38 | null | 3 (7) | 25.376 | |
21 | Young, Jordan | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 25.38 | null | 3 (8) | 25.379 | |
22 | McCormick, Jakoby | SO | Lake Gibson | 25.57 | -0.7 | 4 (5) | ||
23 | Locklear, Rodreon | FR | Kathleen | 25.76 | -0.7 | 4 (6) | ||
24 | Easterlin, Colby | SO | Sickles | 26.02 | null | 5 (3) | ||
25 | Hickerson, Joey | FR | Gaither | 26.15 | null | 2 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hargrove, LaSarah | SR | Gaither | 25.81 | -1.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Brown, Natalie | SR | George Steinbrenner | 26.85 | -1.3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Wright, Dezarae | JR | Kathleen | 27.51 | -1.3 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Flake, Brianna | SO | Armwood | 27.53 | -1.3 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Greene, Jayla | FR | Lake Wales | 27.64 | -0.5 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Pride, Uquasha | SR | Lake Wales | 27.65 | -1.3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Feagin, Samya | JR | Lake Wales | 27.86 | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Huffman, Amber | SO | Lake Wales | 27.92 | -1.3 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Durr, Ciarra | FR | King | 28.35 | -1.5 | 4 (1) | |
10 | Alexander, J'lae | FR | Lake Gibson | 28.70 | -1.5 | 4 (2) | |
11 | Rolack, Christal | FR | Robinson | 29.08 | -1.5 | 4 (3) | |
12 | Marlow, Deborah | SO | George Steinbrenner | 29.22 | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |
13 | Brown, Christian | SR | King | 29.36 | -1.3 | 3 (2) | |
14 | Allen, Rebecca | SO | George Steinbrenner | 29.45 | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Apple, Riley | JR | Gaither | 29.50 | -1.3 | 1 (6) | |
16 | Hogg, Ashlynn | SR | Kathleen | 29.72 | -1.3 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Harrell, Jasmine | SO | Robinson | 29.79 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |
18 | Hogg, Jaylynn | SR | Kathleen | 30.34 | -1.3 | 3 (4) | |
19 | Buggs, Lauren | FR | Sickles | 30.74 | -1.3 | 3 (5) | |
20 | Link, Tre'Keirria | FR | Kathleen | 30.75 | -1.3 | 3 (6) | |
21 | Roman, Desiree | FR | Lake Gibson | 31.01 | -1.5 | 4 (4) | |
22 | Simmons, Janiyah | JR | King | 31.33 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |
23 | Jaime, Emely | SO | Sickles | 31.81 | -1.5 | 4 (5) | |
24 | Bartley, Honesty | FR | Lake Gibson | 31.91 | -1.5 | 4 (6) | |
25 | Schoonmaker, Shelby | SO | Robinson | 32.36 | -1.3 | 3 (7) | |
26 | Underwood, Carlaysia | FR | Lake Gibson | 37.33 | -1.5 | 4 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 51.69 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bond, James | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 53.35 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Greene, Ricardo | SR | Lake Wales | 53.36 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Wallace, Malik | SO | Lake Gibson | 54.33 | 4 (1) | |
5 | Ojeda, Joel | SR | Lake Gibson | 54.54 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Jackson, Christopher | SR | Sickles | 54.60 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Head, Michael | JR | Lake Wales | 54.81 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Sawyer, Jariyah | FR | Robinson | 55.81 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 55.90 | 1 (4) | |
10 | McCormick, Jakoby | SO | Lake Gibson | 56.15 | 4 (2) | |
11 | Goff, Justice | SR | King | 56.39 | 3 (2) | |
12 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 56.45 | 3 (3) | |
13 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 56.54 | 1 (5) | |
14 | Reed, Essmal | SO | Kathleen | 56.79 | 2 (4) | |
15 | McKenna, Tyler | SR | Sickles | 56.94 | 3 (4) | |
16 | Nies, Aidan | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 57.24 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Martin, Tyson | SO | Gaither | 58.01 | 2 (5) | |
18 | Califar, Kasey | SR | Sickles | 58.48 | 4 (3) | |
19 | Capitano, Lex | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 59.24 | 2 (6) | |
20 | Selk, Liam | FR | Robinson | 59.30 | 3 (5) | |
21 | Mahogany, Jeremiah | SR | Kathleen | 59.91 | 3 (6) | |
22 | Cooke, Jerome | SO | Lake Gibson | 1:00.08 | 3 (7) | |
23 | Register, Kenyan | FR | Kathleen | 1:06.92 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hargrove, LaSarah | SR | Gaither | 1:01.45 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Flake, Brianna | SO | Armwood | 1:01.71 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna | SR | George Steinbrenner | 1:03.29 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Gordon, Ciana | SO | Armwood | 1:05.22 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Wright, Dezarae | JR | Kathleen | 1:05.37 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Graham, Mysha | JR | Lake Wales | 1:05.56 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Warren, Kourtney | SO | King | 1:06.94 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Marlow, Deborah | SO | George Steinbrenner | 1:10.39 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Wright, Janeaja | SR | King | 1:10.87 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Allen, Rebecca | SO | George Steinbrenner | 1:11.75 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Garcia-Hector, Naomi | SO | Sickles | 1:12.20 | 3 (2) | |
12 | Dash, Kadaysia | FR | Lake Gibson | 1:14.09 | 2 (4) | |
13 | Bartley, Honesty | FR | Lake Gibson | 1:18.27 | 2 (5) | |
14 | Link, Tre'Keirria | FR | Kathleen | 1:19.06 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morales, Landon | FR | Lake Wales | 2:05.12 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hutmacher, MacLean | SR | Robinson | 2:06.23 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Greene, Ricardo | SR | Lake Wales | 2:07.57 | 1 (2) | |
4 | McKenna, Tyler | SR | Sickles | 2:07.71 | 2 (2) | |
5 | McLeod, Lawson | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2:09.52 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 2:10.44 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Doherty, Sean | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2:11.44 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Snell, Hunter | SR | Kathleen | 2:15.53 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Damato, AJ | JR | Gaither | 2:17.40 | 1 (7) | |
10 | O'Leary, Danny | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2:19.46 | 2 (3) | |
11 | Prozer, Austin | SR | Gaither | 2:20.94 | 2 (4) | |
12 | Head, Michael | JR | Lake Wales | 2:21.38 | 1 (8) | |
13 | Summers, Tyler | FR | Gaither | 2:21.71 | 2 (5) | |
14 | Rodriguez, Jacob | FR | King | 2:23.13 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Rodriguez, Cristian | JR | King | 2:28.03 | 1 (9) | |
16 | Morgan, Jaden | SO | Sickles | 2:28.06 | 2 (7) | |
17 | Williams, David | JR | King | 2:28.44 | 1 (10) | |
18 | Boni, Colin | JR | Sickles | 2:30.25 | 2 (8) | |
19 | Bryant, Lamar | SR | Armwood | 2:34.64 | 2 (9) | |
20 | Cardona, Vincent | JR | Kathleen | 2:38.73 | 2 (10) | |
21 | Ramirez, Carlos | JR | Armwood | 2:42.95 | 2 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Kourtney | SO | King | 2:35.57 | |
2 | Gordon, Ciana | SO | Armwood | 2:43.26 | |
3 | Graham, Mysha | JR | Lake Wales | 2:53.42 | |
4 | Kelly, Jo'Kierra | SO | Kathleen | 2:55.62 | |
5 | Dietrich, Abby | SO | Gaither | 3:00.55 | |
6 | Gutcher, Carley | SO | Gaither | 3:02.93 | |
7 | Santibanez, Sonia | SR | Kathleen | 3:05.78 | |
8 | Cabral, Nina | SR | Sickles | 3:20.85 | |
9 | Fernandez, Natasha | SO | Gaither | 3:43.45 | |
10 | Jones, Maliah | SR | Armwood | 3:43.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jake | SR | Armwood | 4:07.47 | |
2 | Updike, Kevin | SO | Lake Wales | 4:11.93 | |
3 | Holden, Michael | SR | Lake Wales | 4:18.51 | |
4 | McLeod, Lawson | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4:19.33 | |
5 | Hunter, Ethan | JR | Robinson | 4:24.85 | |
6 | Legg, Braxton | 8 | Citrus Park Christian | 4:31.00 | |
7 | Quesada, Alex | SR | Gaither | 4:32.64 | |
8 | Snell, Hunter | SR | Kathleen | 4:46.23 | |
9 | Addison, Isaac | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4:46.36 | |
10 | Escribano, Dominic | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 4:50.84 | |
11 | Yarborough, jett | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 4:51.73 | |
12 | Newton, Jahbari | JR | Sickles | 4:51.95 | |
13 | Martinez, Lorenzo | SO | Gaither | 4:53.59 | |
14 | O'Leary, Danny | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4:53.93 | |
15 | Clontz, Tyler | FR | Sickles | 4:55.90 | |
16 | Buyak, Jeff | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4:55.92 | |
17 | Boni, Colin | JR | Sickles | 5:00.17 | |
18 | Dean, Charlie | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5:00.35 | |
19 | Kreuger, Patrick | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5:06.01 | |
20 | Patrick, Cole | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5:07.67 | |
21 | Alvare, Ethan | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5:08.49 | |
22 | Cummings, Andre | JR | Sickles | 5:14.29 | |
23 | Danzi, Will | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5:17.70 | |
24 | Barry, Issay | SR | King | 5:20.10 | |
25 | Leclair, Jacob | SO | Robinson | 5:24.67 | |
26 | Fermin, Elias | SO | Robinson | 5:25.76 | |
27 | Cardona, Vincent | JR | Kathleen | 5:37.33 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magee, Sarah | SR | George Steinbrenner | 5:03.65 | |
2 | Pawloski, Isabella | SO | Citrus Park Christian | 5:09.34 | |
3 | Baileys, Abigail | SO | Robinson | 5:16.33 | |
4 | Stoltzfoos, Sydney | SR | Gaither | 5:21.66 | |
5 | Mayer, Lindie | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 5:27.10 | |
6 | Jayaraj, Michelle | JR | King | 5:28.18 | |
7 | Detjen, Skylar | SR | King | 5:28.37 | |
8 | Mayer, Jenson | JR | Citrus Park Christian | 5:29.39 | |
9 | Spadaro, Madelyn | 8 | Citrus Park Christian | 5:35.19 | |
10 | Hartman, Sommer | SO | Sickles | 6:13.66 | |
11 | Santibanez, Sonia | SR | Kathleen | 6:23.54 | |
12 | Bhakta, Meghna | JR | Kathleen | 6:30.14 | |
13 | Salazar, Valeria | FR | Sickles | 6:30.19 | |
14 | Tausch, Elizabeth | SR | Kathleen | 6:46.13 | |
15 | Cabral, Nina | SR | Sickles | 6:57.59 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martensen, Brenden | SR | Sickles | 5:34.52 | |
2 | Maddina, Nikhil | SR | King | 5:37.12 | |
3 | Dunn, Shawn | FR | Gaither | 5:39.69 | |
4 | Vagianos, Jackson | JR | King | 5:45.28 | |
5 | Keith, George | FR | Gaither | 5:49.87 | |
6 | kerns, isaac | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 5:53.65 | |
7 | Pothovan, Bryson | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 6:26.22 | |
8 | Reyes, Anthony | SO | Gaither | 6:47.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friedman, Micah | 6 | Citrus Park Christian | 6:12.28 | ||
Kompella, Amulya | FR | King | 6:38.33 | ||
Spadaro, Riley | 6 | Citrus Park Christian | 6:56.84 | ||
Harshe, Isha | SR | King | 7:03.21 | ||
Abdullah, Ruh | JR | King | 7:08.33 | ||
Ellingsworth, Jessica | SO | Gaither | 7:11.39 | ||
Bates, Lindsay | 8 | Citrus Park Christian | 7:18.11 | ||
Sarsenova, Aida | FR | Gaither | 7:52.44 | ||
Young, Jeannine | JR | King | 8:02.41 | ||
Patel, Isha | JR | Gaither | 8:11.33 | ||
Twinamaani, Faith | SR | King | 8:13.57 | ||
Hoban, Megan | SO | Gaither | 8:38.30 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jake | SR | Armwood | 9:15.09 | |
2 | Ward, Stephen | SR | Lake Wales | 9:37.25 | |
3 | Bennett, Richard | JR | Robinson | 9:43.79 | |
4 | Hunter, Matthew | JR | Robinson | 9:44.50 | |
5 | Tellis, Ladarius | SO | Lake Wales | 10:00.08 | |
6 | Maddox, Parker | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10:10.54 | |
7 | Grandoff, Philip | SR | Robinson | 10:44.34 | |
8 | Torres Colon, Joesem | SO | Lake Wales | 10:49.57 | |
9 | Torres Colon, Joey | JR | Lake Wales | 10:51.50 | |
10 | Martinez, Lorenzo | SO | Gaither | 11:16.48 | |
11 | King, Timothy | SO | King | 11:19.25 | |
12 | Martensen, Brenden | SR | Sickles | 12:29.84 | |
13 | Viera, Carlos | SO | Kathleen | 12:32.35 | |
Senthilkumaren, Arun | FR | Sickles | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dann, Sarah | SR | Robinson | 11:49.69 | |
2 | Davidson, Samantha | SR | Robinson | 11:53.43 | |
3 | Dingle, Shea | SO | Robinson | 11:55.28 | |
4 | Jayaraj, Michelle | JR | King | 12:25.70 | |
5 | Marshall, Gabrielle | JR | Gaither | 14:20.19 | |
6 | Bhakta, Meghna | JR | Kathleen | 15:21.28 | |
7 | Salazar, Valeria | FR | Sickles | 15:29.97 | |
8 | Tausch, Elizabeth | SR | Kathleen | 16:01.75 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legg, Reed | JR | Citrus Park Christian | 15:53.74 | ||
Quesada, Alex | SR | Gaither | 15:59.34 | ||
Latzke, Alec | SR | Countryside | 16:21.94 | ||
Bhatt, Ethan | SO | Citrus Park Christian | 17:13.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedman, Lydia | JR | Citrus Park Christian | 18:57.09 | |
2 | Straumann, Alexandra | SR | George Steinbrenner | 19:33.38 | |
3 | Friedman, Moriah | FR | Citrus Park Christian | 19:55.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stegeman, Lilou | SO | George Steinbrenner | 16.79 | -1.2 | |
2 | Allen, Ashley | SR | George Steinbrenner | 18.47 | -1.2 | |
3 | Bach, Rebecca | SO | George Steinbrenner | 18.98 | -1.2 | |
4 | Denker, Camila | SR | George Steinbrenner | 19.84 | -1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bitter, Aidan | JR | George Steinbrenner | 15.53 | -2.3 | |
2 | Agliano, Keller | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 18.03 | -2.3 | |
3 | Parilo, Jackson | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 18.06 | -2.3 | |
4 | Swanson, Norman | JR | Kathleen | 20.52 | -2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parilo, Jackson | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 44.72 | |
2 | Swanson, Norman | JR | Kathleen | 45.54 | |
3 | Agliano, Keller | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 45.95 | |
4 | Jackson, Christopher | SR | Sickles | 52.95 | |
5 | Thomas, Gabriel | JR | Sickles | 54.76 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stegeman, Lilou | SO | George Steinbrenner | 49.41 | |
2 | Bach, Rebecca | SO | George Steinbrenner | 51.46 | |
3 | Garcia-Hector, Naomi | SO | Sickles | 53.72 | |
4 | Hogg, Jaylynn | SR | Kathleen | 56.83 | |
5 | Garrison, Rachel | SO | George Steinbrenner | 57.61 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Lake Gibson | A | 44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Jesuit (Tampa) | A | 45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Robinson | A | 45.62 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson | A | 52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Lake Wales | A | 52.60 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 1:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Lake Wales | B | 1:42.03 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 3:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Jesuit (Tampa) | A | 3:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Steinbrenner | A | 4:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bitter, Aidan | JR | George Steinbrenner | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andersen, Bennett | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Carter, Emari | FR | Lake Gibson | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Jorge | SR | Sickles | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mahogany, Jeremiah | SR | Kathleen | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Brinson, Freddie | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bach, Rebecca | SO | George Steinbrenner | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||
2 | Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan | SR | Sickles | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||
3 | Shellman, Harmony | SR | George Steinbrenner | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||
4 | Graham, Mysha | JR | Lake Wales | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
|||||||||||||
5 | Stegeman, Lilou | SO | George Steinbrenner | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
|||||||||||||
6 | Steffen, Emily | SO | Robinson | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Anson | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||
Thomson, John | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McElroy, Ryleigh | SO | George Steinbrenner | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandusky, Kendal | JR | Gaither | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Hurwitz, Rebekah | JR | George Steinbrenner | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Brightful, D'Nysha | SO | King | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicolasora, Katrina | SO | George Steinbrenner | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 5.80m | 19'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | McDougal, Damani | FR | Lake Gibson | 5.67m | 18'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agliano, Keller | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 5.65m | 18'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jackson, Christopher | SR | Sickles | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lapinski, Franklin | JR | Sickles | 5.47m | 17'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Langlois, Joe | JR | Armwood | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Castlebery, John-Al | SR | Robinson | 5.28m | 17'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Huffman, Jaqwoe | JR | Lake Wales | 5.26m | 17'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Diodonet, Alejandro | SO | Lake Gibson | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mahogany, Jeremiah | SR | Kathleen | 4.76m | 15'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Autry, Derryl | SO | Robinson | 4.64m | 15'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rodriguez, Jorge | SR | Sickles | 4.61m | 15'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Juluan | FR | Robinson | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan | SR | Sickles | 5.02m | 16'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gofter, Sara | SR | George Steinbrenner | 4.96m | 16'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allen, Ashley | SR | George Steinbrenner | 4.83m | 15'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mizerany, Kaylie | SR | George Steinbrenner | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pride, Uquasha | SR | Lake Wales | 4.37m | 14'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | James, Avriel | JR | Robinson | 4.32m | 14'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ceballos, Jazlynn | JR | Sickles | 4.06m | 13'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hogg, Ashlynn | SR | Kathleen | 3.57m | 11'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Feagin, Samya | JR | Lake Wales | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Henry, Diamonte | JR | Kathleen | 3.45m | 11'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bana, Alizeh | FR | Sickles | 3.35m | 11'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Page, Serenity | SO | Robinson | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Person, Kiera | FR | Robinson | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Underwood, Carlaysia | FR | Lake Gibson | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 11.86m | 38'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lapinski, Franklin | JR | Sickles | 11.45m | 37'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Huffman, Jaqwoe | JR | Lake Wales | 10.50m | 34'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rodriguez, Jorge | SR | Sickles | 9.17m | 30'1" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gofter, Sara | SR | George Steinbrenner | 10.76m | 35'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan | SR | Sickles | 10.56m | 34'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shellman, Harmony | SR | George Steinbrenner | 10.43m | 34'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mizerany, Kaylie | SR | George Steinbrenner | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ceballos, Jazlynn | JR | Sickles | 8.56m | 28'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bana, Alizeh | FR | Sickles | 8.38m | 27'6" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Tariq | SR | Kathleen | 12.58m | 41'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Tate, Aaron | SR | Gaither | 11.75m | 38'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Lewis, Jake | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.63m | 38'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Gainer, Destin | JR | Robinson | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Dill, Andrew | JR | Sickles | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Miller, Paul | JR | Robinson | 10.45m | 34'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | McLaughlin, Connor | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10.39m | 34'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Frazier Jr., Roger | FR | Lake Gibson | 9.51m | 31'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Charles, Frantz-Jean | JR | Lake Gibson | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Gainer, Tallie | SR | Robinson | 8.85m | 29'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Mendez, Matthew | JR | Sickles | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Thornton, Traelon | JR | Kathleen | 7.79m | 25'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | Gilliam, Joshua | JR | Sickles | 6.29m | 20'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Bulleit, Raleigh | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Morven | JR | Lake Gibson | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whipple, Winter | JR | Gaither | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Branch, Kenisha | SO | Kathleen | 8.28m | 27'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Castleberry, Lydia | SR | Robinson | 7.21m | 23'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Saunders, Amariyon | SR | Kathleen | 7.01m | 23'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Ripine, Camryn | JR | Robinson | 6.50m | 21'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Garrison, Rachel | SO | George Steinbrenner | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Gainey, Genesis | JR | Sickles | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Charles, Nyja | FR | Lake Gibson | 5.49m | 18'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Ramlakhan, Andrea | FR | Robinson | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Butler, Katerra | SR | Lake Gibson | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Irizarry, Natalya | JR | Sickles | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Webster, Tiana | SR | Kathleen | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Tariq | SR | Kathleen | 39.88m | 130'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Gainer, Destin | JR | Robinson | 34.16m | 112'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Mayberry, Trevor | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 33.23m | 109'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis, Jake | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 32.28m | 105'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Gainer, Tallie | SR | Robinson | 25.69m | 84'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Miller, Paul | JR | Robinson | 25.05m | 82'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Davis, Christopher | SO | Kathleen | 23.78m | 78'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Dill, Andrew | JR | Sickles | 23.02m | 75'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Charles, Frantz-Jean | JR | Lake Gibson | 21.86m | 71'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Gilliam, Joshua | JR | Sickles | 15.88m | 52'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | 14.55m | 47'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Frazier Jr., Roger | FR | Lake Gibson | 13.72m | 45'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Shell, Parker | SR | Sickles | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Oates, Jared | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Emane | JR | Kathleen | 28.24m | 92'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Whipple, Winter | JR | Gaither | 24.91m | 81'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Garrison, Rachel | SO | George Steinbrenner | 23.58m | 77'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Ripine, Camryn | JR | Robinson | 22.83m | 74'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Branch, Kenisha | SO | Kathleen | 21.51m | 70'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Castleberry, Lydia | SR | Robinson | 15.97m | 52'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Ramlakhan, Andrea | FR | Robinson | 14.15m | 46'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Clark, Sanaa | SR | Kathleen | 13.51m | 44'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Irizarry, Natalya | JR | Sickles | NM |