PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Florida Gliders | CEFG | 289 |
2 | Ballistic Track And Field | BTAF | 261 |
3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | AATC | 211.5 |
4 | Running Tigers Track Club | RTTC | 207 |
5 | Olympia Track Club | OLTC | 193 |
6 | Power House Athletics Track & | PHAT | 148 |
7 | Hardee Sole Crushers | HASC | 112 |
8 | Blazing Speed Track Club | BSTC | 102 |
9 | Pure Athletics Ntc | PUAN | 101 |
10 | Monstarz | MONS | 98 |
11 | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | SSTC | 94 |
11 | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 14WD | 94 |
11 | 352 Track Club | 35TC | 94 |
14 | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | MMTC | 92 |
15 | Polk County Elite | POAE | 70 |
16 | Spartan Chosen | SPCH | 61 |
17 | BAYTAF | BAYT | 60 |
18 | Polk county express | POCE | 55 |
18 | HORNET ELITE | HOEL | 55 |
20 | Fearless | FEAR | 53.5 |
21 | Florida Striders Sprint Club | FSSC | 51 |
22 | IMG | IMGA | 50 |
23 | Victory Fitness | VIFI | 48 |
24 | Fast Lane TC | FALA | 47 |
25 | V12 Athletics | V1AT | 45 |
25 | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | JRTC | 45 |
27 | Florida City Track Club | FCTC | 41 |
28 | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 2BMT | 34 |
29 | Speed Academy | SPAC | 33 |
29 | East Orlando Track Club | EOTC | 33 |
31 | T.E.A.M. Lightning | TELI | 31 |
31 | Take Flight Athletics | TAFA | 31 |
33 | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | PATC | 30 |
33 | Lion Hearts Track and Field | LHTA | 30 |
35 | Space Coast Striders | SPCS | 29 |
35 | Drapetomaniacs | DRAP | 29 |
37 | Force One Track | FOOT | 23 |
38 | W G T Tigers | WGTT | 21 |
39 | Lakeland Tigers | LATI | 20 |
40 | Incredibles | INCR | 18 |
41 | Tri County Elite | TRCE | 16 |
42 | Synergy | SYNE | 14 |
43 | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | TRCC | 13 |
43 | BLAZING STARS | BLST | 13 |
45 | Blue Streak Track Club | BSAC | 10 |
46 | Lakeland PAL | LAPA | 9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Zoey | Lakeland Tigers | 10.84 | +0.3 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Summerall, Rhylee | Polk county express | 10.95 | +0.4 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Washington, Janae | BAYTAF | 11.41 | +0.4 | 6 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Tatem, D'Nyiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 11.42 | +0.3 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Davis, Zyh'L | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 11.93 | +0.4 | 4 | 2 (3) | ||
6 | Jackson, Zuri | Olympia Track Club | 12.25 | -0.2 | 3 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Mier, Isabella | Hardee Sole Crushers | 12.36 | -0.2 | 2 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | Little, Ivey | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 12.42 | +0.3 | 1 | 1 (3) | ||
9 | Watts, Promise | AMP Athletics Track Club | 12.43 | -0.2 | 3 (3) | |||
10 | Williams, Jeliyah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 12.65 | -0.2 | 3 (4) | |||
11 | Axtell, Harper | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 12.67 | +0.3 | 1 (4) | |||
12 | English, Jayelyn | Unattached | 12.73 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Holloway, Jahzara | Olympia Track Club | 12.86 | -0.2 | 3 (5) | |||
14 | Reina, Alana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 13.15 | +0.4 | 2 (5) | |||
15 | Joseph, Amiyah | Olympia Track Club | 13.88 | -0.2 | 3 (6) | |||
16 | Turnbull, Adriana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 13.91 | +0.3 | 1 (5) | |||
17 | Goins, Riley | Take Flight Athletics | 14.19 | -0.2 | 3 (7) | |||
18 | Taylor, Sariah | Unattached | 14.21 | +0.4 | 2 (6) | |||
19 | Jarmon, Nya | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.43 | -0.2 | 3 (8) | |||
20 | Clark, Kymari | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 14.96 | +0.3 | 1 (6) | |||
21 | Harris, Milan | Running Tigers Track Club | 15.35 | +0.4 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | Olsen, Olivia | Olympia Track Club | 16.48 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | |||
Frett, Peyton | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Douglas, Londyn | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | +0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Janae | BAYTAF | 18.45 | +0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Tatem, D'Nyiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 18.57 | +0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Summerall, Rhylee | Polk county express | 18.71 | -0.7 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Drake, Audriauna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 19.45 | +0.5 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Bailey, Zaida | AMP Athletics Track Club | 19.52 | -0.7 | 4 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Pruitt, Jasyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 20.23 | +0.4 | 3 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Davis, Zyh'L | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 20.42 | +0.5 | 2 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Watts, Promise | AMP Athletics Track Club | 20.68 | +0.5 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Jackson, Zuri | Olympia Track Club | 20.78 | +0.5 | 1 (6) | |||
10 | Williams, Jeliyah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 21.15 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Keys, Marley | Ballistic Track And Field | 21.75 | +0.5 | 1 (7) | |||
12 | Turnbull, Adriana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 22.54 | -0.7 | 2 (3) | |||
13 | Joseph, Amiyah | Olympia Track Club | 23.36 | -0.7 | 2 (4) | |||
14 | Clark, Kymari | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 28.11 | +0.5 | 1 (8) | |||
15 | Duffy, Skylar | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 28.26 | -0.7 | 2 (5) | |||
Douglas, Londyn | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.7 | |||||
Frett, Peyton | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -0.7 | |||||
Goins, Riley | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | -0.7 | |||||
English, Jayelyn | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Zoie | Olympia Track Club | 15.84 | -0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ruffin, Doriyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 16.20 | -0.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Waiters, Alani | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16.21 | -0.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Battle, Tyani | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 16.26 | -0.1 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Pettigrew, Xolani | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 16.44 | -0.9 | 4 | 5 (1) | ||
6 | Hall, Haley | Olympia Track Club | 16.59 | -0.9 | 3 | 5 (2) | ||
7 | Blunt, Briel | Take Flight Athletics | 16.63 | -0.4 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Cooper, Bailey | Ballistic Track And Field | 16.73 | -0.4 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Denson, Catherine | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 16.88 | -0.4 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Byard, Nevaeh | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16.90 | -0.1 | 1 (5) | |||
11 | Robinson, Destiny | V12 Athletics | 17.08 | -0.8 | 4 (1) | |||
12 | Franks, Jade | Olympia Track Club | 17.21 | -0.8 | 4 (2) | |||
13 | Charles, Camelynce | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 17.30 | -0.4 | 2 (4) | |||
14 | Stillman, Sanaa | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 17.58 | -0.4 | 2 (5) | |||
15 | Chambers, Amina | Drapetomaniacs | 17.59 | -0.1 | 1 (6) | |||
16 | Tyre, Jordan | Olympia Track Club | 17.67 | -3.8 | 3 (1) | |||
17 | Figueroa, Mia | Unattached | 17.85 | +0.6 | 6 (1) | |||
18 | Turner, Ken'Miyah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 18.00 | -3.8 | 3 (2) | |||
19 | Summerall, Khyanni | Polk county express | 18.04 | -0.8 | 4 (3) | |||
20 | Beabout, Leyla | Victory Fitness | 18.14 | -0.4 | 2 (6) | |||
21 | Hardy, Christiana | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.23 | -0.9 | 5 (3) | |||
22 | Farrell, Jalani | Ballistic Track And Field | 18.27 | -0.9 | 5 (4) | |||
23 | Harris, Avayah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 18.33 | -0.8 | 4 (4) | |||
24 | Smith, Sha'Niya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 18.50 | -3.8 | 3 (3) | |||
25 | Tisdale, Imani | Ballistic Track And Field | 18.55 | +0.6 | 6 (2) | |||
26 | Hurley, Kahlen | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 18.59 | -3.8 | 3 (4) | |||
27 | Blunt, Somiya | BAYTAF | 18.65 | +0.6 | 6 (3) | |||
28 | Clark, Avah | Take Flight Athletics | 18.71 | +0.6 | 6 (4) | |||
29 | Porter, Jazlynn | Tri County Elite | 18.78 | -0.9 | 5 (5) | |||
30 | Evans, Zykeria | Drapetomaniacs | 18.83 | -0.1 | 1 (7) | |||
31 | Semexant, Mika | Pure Athletics Ntc | 19.38 | -0.8 | 4 (5) | |||
32 | Allen, Khylee | Lakeland PAL | 19.47 | -0.9 | 5 (6) | |||
33 | Johnson, Lionella | Drapetomaniacs | 19.62 | -0.4 | 2 (7) | |||
34 | Williams, Khamiah | Take Flight Athletics | 19.70 | -0.9 | 5 (7) | |||
35 | White, Zi' Onnah | Olympia Track Club | 19.71 | -0.9 | 5 (8) | |||
36 | Kid, Damanee | Space Coast Striders | 20.11 | -3.8 | 3 (5) | |||
37 | Riley, Lanylah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 20.37 | -0.8 | 4 (6) | |||
38 | Bullock, Giavanna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 22.23 | +0.6 | 6 (5) | |||
39 | Brown, Azaria | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 24.43 | -3.8 | 3 (6) | |||
40 | Walker, Azaria | Lakeland PAL | 25.66 | -3.8 | 3 (7) | |||
Dunbar, Ma'Ziea | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | -0.1 | |||||
Desir, Naila | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | -0.4 | |||||
Hill, Regan | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | -3.8 | |||||
Johnson, Yalani | Spartan Chosen | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Vaughn, Jaela | Florida Striders Sprint Club | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Desir, Nola | Polk County Elite | DNS | +0.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Harmonee | Unattached | 14.31 | +0.1 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Medley, Davika | V12 Athletics | 15.00 | +0.1 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Smith, Nalani | Monstarz | 15.60 | +0.1 | 8 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Brooks, Jasmine | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 15.87 | -0.6 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Simon, Kayla | AMP Athletics Track Club | 16.09 | +0.1 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Robinson, Skyia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 16.27 | +0.1 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Fuller, Makaila | Central Florida Gliders | 16.29 | +0.1 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Green, Mariah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 16.58 | -0.6 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Rodriguez, Jade | East Orlando Track Club | 16.64 | -0.6 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Summerall, Aubrey | Polk county express | 17.22 | -0.6 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Copland, Myrhianna | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 17.71 | -0.6 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Evans, Arianna | Running Tigers Track Club | 18.24 | +0.1 | 1 (7) | |||
Stevens, Moranda | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | +0.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devine, Destyni | Olympia Track Club | 13.24 | -0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | De La Nuez, Joselyne | Olympia Track Club | 13.94 | -0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Buggs, Malia | Blazing Speed Track Club | 14.41 | -0.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Shields, Sanii | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.50 | -1.0 | 5 | 3 (1) | |||
5 | Wilder, La'Neal | Monstarz | 14.67 | -0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Roth, Julissa | HORNET ELITE | 15.06 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | |||
7 | Wilcox, Makayla | AMP Athletics Track Club | 15.20 | -1.0 | 2 | 3 (2) | |||
8 | Smith, Em'Mya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 15.27 | -1.0 | 1 | 3 (3) | |||
9 | Waiters, Kamryn | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 15.40 | +0.6 | 2 (1) | ||||
10 | Kemp, Jennifer | Olympia Track Club | 15.41 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | ||||
11 | Mcfadden, Aleyah | Take Flight Athletics | 15.52 | -0.3 | 4 (1) | ||||
12 | Gibson, Zhandria | Ballistic Track And Field | 15.56 | +0.6 | 2 (2) | ||||
13 | Charles, Emilliona | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 15.64 | +0.6 | 2 (3) | ||||
14 | Waite, Vanessa | Power House Athletics Track & | 15.70 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | 15.695 | |||
15 | Muhammad, Surayyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 15.70 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | 15.699 | |||
16 | Graham, Mar'Kiya | Victory Fitness | 15.87 | -0.3 | 4 (2) | ||||
17 | Capel, Saniya | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 15.94 | +0.6 | 2 (4) | ||||
18 | McNeil, Emeral | Speed Academy | 16.05 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | ||||
19 | Lewis, De'Aira | Ballistic Track And Field | 16.22 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | ||||
20 | Edwards, Kaylee | Space Coast Striders | 16.63 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | ||||
21 | Mays, Amoni | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16.73 | +0.6 | 2 (7) | ||||
22 | Griffin, Zaria | Blazing Speed Track Club | 16.87 | +0.6 | 2 (8) | ||||
23 | Eide, Madeline | Central Florida Gliders | 17.03 | -0.3 | 4 (3) | ||||
24 | Maldonado, Isabella | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 17.57 | -1.0 | 3 (6) | ||||
25 | Cresser, Khalisia | 352 Track Club | 19.08 | -0.3 | 4 (4) | ||||
Jones, Lyric | Unattached | DNS | -0.8 | ||||||
Phipps, Oakley | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||
Perkins, Kahlaeha | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||
Thomas-Harris, Maliyah | V12 Athletics | DNS | -0.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Taylor | Running Tigers Track Club | 13.94 | -0.1 | 10 | ||||
2 | Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah | Central Florida Gliders | 14.53 | -0.8 | 8 | 5 (1) | |||
3 | Newton, Jayla | Fearless | 14.59 | -0.1 | 5.5 | 1 (2) | 14.581 | ||
3 | Jackson, Laniyah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.59 | -2.0 | 5.5 | 4 (1) | 14.581 | ||
5 | Rogers, Aiyana | Polk County Elite | 14.68 | -0.1 | 4 | 1 (3) | |||
6 | Sellers, Chasity | BLAZING STARS | 14.70 | -0.1 | 3 | 1 (4) | |||
7 | Hartman, Sonnie | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.94 | +0.2 | 2 | 2 (1) | |||
8 | Mays, Aysha | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 14.95 | -2.4 | 1 | 3 (1) | |||
9 | Fleming, Victoria | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 15.02 | -0.1 | 1 (5) | ||||
10 | Barnes, Iyana | Take Flight Athletics | 15.23 | +0.2 | 2 (2) | ||||
11 | Washington, Maleiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 15.45 | -2.0 | 4 (2) | ||||
12 | Mays, Jada | Unattached | 15.47 | -2.4 | 3 (2) | ||||
13 | Pompey, Evani | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 15.67 | -2.4 | 3 (3) | ||||
14 | Fish, Reed | Take Flight Athletics | 15.79 | -2.4 | 3 (4) | ||||
15 | Henry, Zamiyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 15.83 | +0.2 | 2 (3) | ||||
16 | Blake, Ayanna | Running Tigers Track Club | 16.09 | -2.0 | 4 (3) | ||||
17 | Hartley, Breanna | Running Tigers Track Club | 16.14 | -2.0 | 4 (4) | ||||
18 | Barney, Zariah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 16.18 | -0.1 | 1 (6) | ||||
19 | Waite, Olivia | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.22 | -2.4 | 3 (5) | ||||
20 | Scott, Jaleah | Victory Fitness | 16.26 | -2.0 | 4 (5) | ||||
21 | Timmons, Precious | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16.55 | +0.2 | 2 (4) | ||||
22 | Coleman, Mariah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16.88 | -0.8 | 5 (2) | ||||
23 | Evans, Xaniah | Space Coast Striders | 17.04 | -2.0 | 4 (6) | ||||
24 | Eshleman, Rediat | Central Florida Gliders | 17.58 | -2.0 | 4 (7) | ||||
25 | Bourgeois, Devanne | Pure Athletics Ntc | 17.97 | -0.8 | 5 (3) | ||||
Grimsley, Josslyn | BAYTAF | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Caine, Karon | V12 Athletics | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Turner, Taleah | Lakeland Tigers | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||
Armstead, Dyimond | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||
Day, Cedajiah | BAYTAF | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||
Henderson, Amaris | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||
Jenkins, Jada | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | -2.4 | ||||||
Houston, Ger'riah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | -2.4 | ||||||
Civil, Nevaeh | Olympia Track Club | DNS | -2.4 | ||||||
Robinson, Jeremiecia | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -2.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian, Nyla | HORNET ELITE | 13.39 | +0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Woulard, A'Miyah | Olympia Track Club | 13.70 | +0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Hartley, Morgan | Running Tigers Track Club | 13.73 | +1.1 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Allen, Estella | Synergy | 14.07 | +0.8 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Ary, Kennedi | Central Florida Gliders | 14.09 | +0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Berehowsky, Dawson | Central Florida Gliders | 14.57 | +0.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Munford, J'Ziyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 14.64 | +0.4 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Padilla, Alina | Unattached | 14.71 | +0.8 | 1 (6) | |||
9 | Crawford, Madison | Central Florida Gliders | 14.88 | +1.1 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Husain, Jasmine | Take Flight Athletics | 15.02 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Harrigan, Jaya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 15.04 | +0.4 | 3 (3) | |||
12 | Benton, Ashiri | Polk county express | 15.05 | +0.4 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | Brown, Saniyah | Space Coast Striders | 15.26 | +0.4 | 3 (5) | |||
14 | Bundrage, Camille | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 15.58 | +1.1 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Grant, Jaeda | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 15.67 | +1.1 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Mckinnon, Tatianna | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 15.76 | +1.1 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | Smith, Kristin | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 16.02 | +1.1 | 2 (6) | |||
18 | Smith, Serenity | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 16.05 | +1.1 | 2 (7) | |||
19 | Mehl, Sophia | Running Tigers Track Club | 16.94 | +0.4 | 3 (6) | |||
Thomas, Lajuria | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +1.1 | |||||
Neal, Aniyah | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | DNS | +0.8 | |||||
Thompson, Roman | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | +0.8 | |||||
Timmons, Ed'Yarri | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Stanley, Alexandria | Spartan Chosen | DNS | +0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osme, Eyvette | Olympia Track Club | 13.00 | -0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
3 | Jackson, Meah | Running Tigers Track Club | 13.19 | -0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
4 | Hawkins, Shadae | Space Coast Striders | 13.20 | -0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
5 | Johnson, Ruth | Unattached | 13.23 | -0.5 | 1 (4) | ||||
6 | Geters, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | 13.24 | -0.5 | 5 | 1 (5) | |||
7 | Jones, Azharia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.42 | -0.9 | 4 | 3 (1) | |||
8 | Allen, Sidney | Unattached | 13.54 | -0.5 | 1 (6) | ||||
9 | Randell, Shasa | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.01 | -1.2 | 3 | 2 (1) | |||
10 | Carter, Teleah | Force One Track | 14.11 | -0.5 | 2 | 4 (2) | |||
11 | Chrisp-George, Kezia | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.14 | -0.5 | 1 | 1 (7) | |||
12 | Miller, Kaelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.21 | -0.9 | 3 (2) | ||||
13 | Lewis, Janiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 14.24 | -0.5 | 4 (3) | ||||
14 | Jenkins, Laila | Take Flight Athletics | 14.26 | -0.5 | 4 (4) | ||||
15 | Sutton, Lauren | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.36 | -1.2 | 2 (2) | ||||
16 | Howard, Zhenasia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.37 | -0.9 | 3 (3) | ||||
17 | Farrell, Janiyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 14.45 | -0.5 | 4 (5) | ||||
18 | Young, Tiana | Central Florida Gliders | 14.58 | -1.2 | 2 (3) | ||||
19 | Cooley, Jaden | Unattached | 14.59 | -0.9 | 3 (4) | ||||
20 | Hills, Zy'Kira | Ballistic Track And Field | 14.76 | -0.9 | 3 (5) | ||||
21 | Decosey, Arianna | Polk county express | 14.77 | -1.2 | 2 (4) | ||||
22 | Davis, Ariana | Running Tigers Track Club | 15.20 | -0.9 | 3 (6) | ||||
23 | Brown, Azaria | Pure Athletics Ntc | 15.26 | -0.9 | 3 (7) | 15.256 | |||
24 | Curry, Laura | Power House Athletics Track & | 15.26 | -1.2 | 2 (5) | 15.259 | |||
25 | Fisher, Elizabeth | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 15.55 | -0.5 | 4 (6) | ||||
26 | Cooper, Jai-Ariyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 15.60 | -1.2 | 2 (6) | ||||
27 | Guillou, Jade | Florida City Track Club | 15.85 | -0.5 | 4 (7) | ||||
Wright, Khalia | Palatka Gliders | DNS | -0.5 | ||||||
Girtman, Alexandria | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -1.2 | ||||||
Crooks-Williams, Aaliyah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -1.2 | ||||||
Montgomery, Dove | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | -0.9 | ||||||
Lavine, Preonna | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen | 12.83 | -0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Martin, Nevaeya | Fast Lane TC | 13.10 | -0.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Haugabook, Kyra | Unattached | 13.14 | +0.6 | 2 (1) | ||||
4 | Thomas, Breauna | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.16 | -0.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
5 | Williams, Naudia | Spartan Chosen | 13.20 | -0.1 | 5 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Woods, Aviona | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.51 | +0.6 | 4 | 2 (2) | |||
7 | Nichols, Er'Monie | Spartan Chosen | 13.59 | -0.1 | 3 | 1 (5) | |||
8 | Gordon, Nyajah | Running Tigers Track Club | 13.67 | +0.6 | 2 | 2 (3) | 13.663 | ||
9 | Ratner, Chloe | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.67 | +0.6 | 1 | 2 (4) | 13.665 | ||
10 | Baronville, Samari | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.68 | -0.1 | 1 (6) | ||||
11 | Reese, Karis | Central Florida Gliders | 13.94 | -0.1 | 1 (7) | ||||
12 | Clark, Leigha | Take Flight Athletics | 14.00 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | ||||
13 | Mcfayden, Nyla | Unattached | 14.30 | -0.1 | 1 (8) | ||||
14 | Semexant, Annaelle | Pure Athletics Ntc | 14.95 | +0.5 | 3 (1) | ||||
15 | Altieri, Jada | Tri County Elite | 15.55 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | ||||
16 | Kirten, Andreanna | Take Flight Athletics | 15.65 | +0.6 | 2 (7) | ||||
17 | Jones, Nia | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.84 | +0.6 | 2 (8) | ||||
Edwards, Toni | Victory Fitness | DNS | +0.5 | ||||||
Jordan, Destini | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, A'Regine | 352 Track Club | 12.48 | +0.6 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Small, Alexis | Speed Academy | 12.61 | +2.5 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Holland, Tania | 352 Track Club | 12.72 | +0.6 | 6 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Christopher, Brianna | Monstarz | 12.74 | +2.5 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Hemmings, Dinae | Speed Academy | 12.79 | +2.5 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Stcyr, Destiny | Fast Lane TC | 12.85 | +2.5 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Randell, Nia | Running Tigers Track Club | 12.95 | +0.6 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Ilieva, Natalia | IMG | 13.05 | +0.6 | 1 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | King, Nischa | Take Flight Athletics | 13.17 | +2.5 | 1 (5) | |||
10 | Johnson, Twaneise | V12 Athletics | 13.21 | +2.5 | 1 (6) | |||
11 | Owens, Jasheena | 352 Track Club | 13.31 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Davis, Leeiah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.57 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | |||
13 | Watson-Bell, Allyson | Take Flight Athletics | 13.62 | +0.6 | 2 (7) | |||
14 | Lance, Jada | 352 Track Club | 14.23 | +0.6 | 2 (8) | |||
15 | HART, Paris | Polk county express | 14.24 | +2.5 | 1 (7) | |||
16 | Frederick, Jermarrha | Ballistic Track And Field | 14.36 | +2.2 | 3 (1) | |||
17 | Jeffery, Jayla | Running Tigers Track Club | 14.45 | +2.2 | 3 (2) | |||
Milledge, Alani | Fast Lane TC | DNS | +2.5 | |||||
Johnson, Faith | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Timolyn | Victory Fitness | 13.37 | +1.0 | 10 | ||
2 | Snead, R'Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 15.48 | +1.0 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Zoey | Lakeland Tigers | 37.60 | -0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Summerall, Rhylee | Polk county express | 41.18 | +1.2 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Drake, Audriauna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 41.45 | -0.8 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Bailey, Zaida | AMP Athletics Track Club | 43.06 | -0.8 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Mier, Isabella | Hardee Sole Crushers | 45.03 | -0.7 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Rowe, Ah'Marie | Ballistic Track And Field | 46.69 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Butler, Brooklyn | Ballistic Track And Field | 46.86 | -0.8 | 2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Pruitt, Jasyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 47.54 | +1.2 | 1 | 3 (2) | ||
9 | Reina, Alana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 48.56 | -0.7 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Keys, Marley | Ballistic Track And Field | 52.20 | -0.7 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Jarmon, Nya | Running Tigers Track Club | 54.01 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |||
12 | Duffy, Skylar | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 57.70 | -0.7 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Harris, Milan | Running Tigers Track Club | 59.68 | -0.7 | 2 (5) | |||
Frett, Peyton | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Goins, Riley | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Watts, Promise | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | -0.7 | |||||
Douglas, Londyn | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | +1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battle, Tyani | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 31.22 | -0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ruffin, Doriyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 33.26 | -0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Jackson, Zoie | Olympia Track Club | 33.50 | -0.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Pettigrew, Xolani | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 34.34 | -2.1 | 5 | 4 (1) | ||
5 | Robinson, Destiny | V12 Athletics | 35.30 | -1.6 | 4 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | Blunt, Briel | Take Flight Athletics | 35.80 | -2.1 | 3 | 4 (2) | ||
7 | Keeling, Sherrie | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 35.84 | -2.1 | 2 | 4 (3) | ||
8 | Green, Kayla | Unattached | 35.90 | -0.8 | 1 (4) | |||
9 | Franks, Jade | Olympia Track Club | 36.36 | -1.1 | 1 | 5 (1) | ||
10 | Charles, Camelynce | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 36.43 | -0.9 | 2 (1) | |||
11 | Waiters, Alani | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 36.56 | -0.8 | 1 (5) | |||
12 | Byard, Nevaeh | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 36.64 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |||
13 | Tyre, Jordan | Olympia Track Club | 36.73 | -1.6 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Figueroa, Mia | Unattached | 37.18 | -1.1 | 5 (2) | |||
15 | Desir, Naila | Lightning Bolt Track Club | 37.32 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | |||
16 | Stillman, Sanaa | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 37.84 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | |||
17 | Smith, Aurelle | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 38.24 | -2.1 | 4 (4) | |||
18 | Smith, Sha'Niya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 38.38 | -0.9 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Hurley, Kahlen | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 38.43 | -2.1 | 4 (5) | |||
20 | Turner, Ken'Miyah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 38.68 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | |||
21 | Farrell, Jalani | Ballistic Track And Field | 40.34 | -0.6 | 6 (1) | |||
22 | Vaughn, Jaela | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 41.63 | -1.1 | 5 (3) | |||
23 | Johnson, Yalani | Spartan Chosen | 41.81 | -0.9 | 2 (6) | |||
24 | Hardy, Christiana | Power House Athletics Track & | 41.84 | -1.1 | 5 (4) | |||
25 | Diaz, Lianelly | East Orlando Track Club | 41.88 | -1.1 | 5 (5) | |||
26 | Clark, Avah | Take Flight Athletics | 41.91 | -1.6 | 3 (3) | |||
27 | Riley, Lanylah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 42.72 | -1.1 | 5 (6) | |||
28 | Tisdale, Imani | Ballistic Track And Field | 42.89 | -1.6 | 3 (4) | |||
29 | Williams, Khamiah | Take Flight Athletics | 42.90 | -2.1 | 4 (6) | |||
30 | Virgile, Shanitha | Hardee Sole Crushers | 43.25 | -0.9 | 2 (7) | |||
31 | Semexant, Mika | Pure Athletics Ntc | 43.86 | -1.6 | 3 (5) | |||
32 | Summerall, Khyanni | Polk county express | 45.17 | -1.6 | 3 (6) | |||
33 | Kid, Damanee | Space Coast Striders | 47.09 | -0.6 | 6 (2) | |||
34 | Harris, Avayah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 47.59 | -2.1 | 4 (7) | |||
35 | Mier, Celeste | Hardee Sole Crushers | 47.84 | -1.6 | 3 (7) | |||
Dunbar, Ma'Ziea | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Cooper, Bailey | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Denson, Catherine | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | DNS | -0.9 | |||||
White, Zi' Onnah | Olympia Track Club | DNS | -1.6 | |||||
Allen, Khylee | Lakeland PAL | DNS | -2.1 | |||||
Desir, Nola | Polk County Elite | DNS | -1.1 | |||||
Hill, Regan | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | -0.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Harmonee | Unattached | 29.72 | +0.0 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Medley, Davika | V12 Athletics | 30.88 | +0.0 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Brooks, Jasmine | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 32.76 | +0.4 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Smith, Nalani | Monstarz | 32.87 | +0.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Simon, Kayla | AMP Athletics Track Club | 33.97 | +0.4 | 5 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Lee, Londyn | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 34.20 | +0.0 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Fuller, Makaila | Central Florida Gliders | 34.32 | +0.0 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Robinson, Skyia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 34.52 | +0.4 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Rodriguez, Jade | East Orlando Track Club | 35.57 | +0.0 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Green, Mariah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 36.18 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Harrell, Honesty | Ballistic Track And Field | 41.28 | +0.4 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Evans, Arianna | Running Tigers Track Club | 44.54 | +0.0 | 1 (7) | |||
13 | Splunge, Jasmine | East Orlando Track Club | 44.81 | +0.4 | 2 (6) | |||
Summerall, Aubrey | Polk county express | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Stevens, Moranda | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Copland, Myrhianna | 239 Beast Mode Track club | DNS | +0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devine, Destyni | Olympia Track Club | 27.30 | +1.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | De La Nuez, Joselyne | Olympia Track Club | 29.27 | +1.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Buggs, Malia | Blazing Speed Track Club | 29.67 | +1.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Wilder, La'Neal | Monstarz | 29.76 | +1.9 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Roth, Julissa | HORNET ELITE | 30.47 | +1.9 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Shields, Sanii | AMP Athletics Track Club | 31.09 | -0.6 | 3 | 4 (1) | ||
7 | Charles, Emilliona | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 31.46 | +1.9 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Clark, Ny'Aijah | Monstarz | 31.80 | +0.4 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Smith, Em'Mya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 32.01 | +0.8 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Waiters, Kamryn | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 32.10 | +1.9 | 1 (7) | |||
11 | Cox, Jahmikah | Ballistic Track And Field | 32.15 | +0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Kemp, Jennifer | Olympia Track Club | 32.38 | +0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Gibson, Zhandria | Ballistic Track And Field | 32.64 | -0.6 | 4 (2) | |||
14 | Wilcox, Makayla | AMP Athletics Track Club | 32.69 | +0.8 | 3 (4) | |||
15 | Lee, Parris | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 33.24 | -0.6 | 4 (3) | |||
16 | Capel, Saniya | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 33.31 | +0.4 | 2 (2) | |||
17 | Graham, Mar'Kiya | Victory Fitness | 33.50 | -0.6 | 4 (4) | |||
18 | Appleton, Michaela | Pure Athletics Ntc | 33.51 | +0.4 | 2 (3) | |||
19 | McNeil, Emeral | Speed Academy | 33.52 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | |||
20 | Lewis, De'Aira | Ballistic Track And Field | 33.57 | +1.9 | 1 (8) | |||
21 | Mcfadden, Aleyah | Take Flight Athletics | 34.79 | +0.8 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Reed, Eniya | Unattached | 36.06 | +0.4 | 2 (5) | |||
23 | Eide, Madeline | Central Florida Gliders | 36.17 | +0.8 | 3 (6) | |||
24 | Griffin, Zaria | Blazing Speed Track Club | 36.91 | +0.4 | 2 (6) | |||
25 | Grady, Kennedy | Ballistic Track And Field | 37.44 | -0.6 | 4 (5) | |||
Jones, Lyric | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Edwards, Kaylee | Space Coast Striders | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Phipps, Oakley | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | +0.8 | |||||
Mays, Amoni | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | +0.8 | |||||
Rembert, Shy'Ree | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.6 | |||||
Roberts, Emani | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | DNS | -0.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Taylor | Running Tigers Track Club | 29.53 | -1.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Jackson, Laniyah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 30.06 | -0.3 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Walkes, Breanna | AMP Athletics Track Club | 30.10 | -0.3 | 6 | 3 (2) | ||
4 | Sellers, Chasity | BLAZING STARS | 30.55 | -1.2 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Fleming, Victoria | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 30.60 | -1.2 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Rogers, Aiyana | Polk County Elite | 30.96 | -1.2 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Mays, Aysha | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 31.49 | -1.2 | 2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Hartman, Sonnie | Running Tigers Track Club | 31.61 | -2.1 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Mays, Jada | Unattached | 31.96 | -2.1 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Barnes, Iyana | Take Flight Athletics | 32.32 | -0.3 | 3 (3) | |||
11 | Henry, Zamiyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 32.71 | -2.1 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Washington, Maleiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 33.14 | -0.3 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | Barney, Zariah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 34.02 | -1.2 | 1 (6) | |||
14 | Hartley, Breanna | Running Tigers Track Club | 34.64 | +0.5 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Mills, Ra'Ziah | Ballistic Track And Field | 35.66 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | |||
16 | Timmons, Precious | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 36.06 | -2.1 | 2 (4) | |||
17 | Caine, Karon | V12 Athletics | 36.24 | -1.2 | 1 (7) | |||
18 | Campbell, Zaira | Ballistic Track And Field | 36.27 | -2.1 | 2 (5) | |||
19 | Turner, Taleah | Lakeland Tigers | 37.67 | -0.3 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Adams, Jordayn | Ballistic Track And Field | 39.34 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | |||
21 | Walker, Janaya | Ballistic Track And Field | 52.93 | -0.3 | 3 (6) | |||
Evans, Xaniah | Space Coast Striders | DNS | -1.2 | |||||
Bourgeois, Devanne | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | -2.1 | |||||
Civil, Nevaeh | Olympia Track Club | DNS | -2.1 | |||||
Houston, Ger'riah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | -2.1 | |||||
Henderson, Amaris | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -0.3 | |||||
Jenkins, Jada | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | |||||
Fish, Reed | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | +0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian, Nyla | HORNET ELITE | 27.63 | +0.3 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Woulard, A'Miyah | Olympia Track Club | 27.71 | +0.3 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Henry, Dashanique | Polk county express | 28.69 | -0.5 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Hartley, Morgan | Running Tigers Track Club | 28.75 | +0.0 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Allen, Estella | Synergy | 29.07 | +0.3 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Davis, Za'Merea | Ballistic Track And Field | 30.27 | +0.0 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Munford, J'Ziyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 30.28 | +0.3 | 2 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Neal, Aniyah | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 31.32 | +0.3 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Benton, Ashiri | Polk county express | 32.03 | +0.0 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Harrigan, Jaya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 33.29 | +0.0 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Mckinnon, Tatianna | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 33.45 | +0.0 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Husain, Jasmine | Take Flight Athletics | 34.24 | -0.5 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Bundrage, Camille | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 34.27 | +0.0 | 2 (6) | |||
Smalls, Denylah | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Thompson, Roman | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Mccray, Takira | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Timmons, Ed'Yarri | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Thomas, Lajuria | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Mehl, Sophia | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamble, Shanaii | Florida City Track Club | 26.88 | -1.1 | 10 | 3 (1) | |||
2 | Osme, Eyvette | Olympia Track Club | 27.01 | -0.2 | 8 | 2 (1) | |||
3 | Mcbride, Jaaln | Polk County Elite | 27.03 | +0.2 | 6 | 1 (1) | |||
4 | Jackson, Meah | Running Tigers Track Club | 27.34 | +0.2 | 5 | 1 (2) | |||
5 | Mcbride, Jaade | Polk County Elite | 27.59 | +0.2 | 4 | 1 (3) | |||
6 | Johnson, Ruth | Unattached | 27.61 | -0.2 | 2 (2) | ||||
7 | Allen, Sidney | Unattached | 27.89 | -0.2 | 2 (3) | 27.889 | |||
8 | Jones, Azharia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 27.89 | -1.1 | 3 | 3 (2) | 27.890 | ||
9 | Hawkins, Shadae | Space Coast Striders | 28.04 | +0.2 | 2 | 1 (4) | |||
10 | Waite, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 28.12 | +0.2 | 1 | 1 (5) | |||
11 | Nock, Amirah | Unattached | 28.62 | +0.2 | 1 (6) | ||||
12 | Randazzo, Jasmine | 352 Track Club | 28.67 | +0.2 | 1 (7) | ||||
13 | Howard, Zhenasia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 29.14 | -0.6 | 4 (1) | ||||
14 | Scott, Sa'Nya | Florida City Track Club | 29.23 | null | 5 (1) | ||||
15 | Randell, Shasa | Running Tigers Track Club | 29.29 | -0.2 | 2 (4) | ||||
16 | Lake, Ayahnna | Olympia Track Club | 29.43 | +0.1 | 6 (1) | ||||
17 | Nebel, Ava | AMP Athletics Track Club | 29.69 | null | 5 (2) | ||||
18 | Scott, Geneice | BAYTAF | 29.80 | -1.1 | 3 (3) | 29.791 | |||
19 | Lewis, Janiah | Ballistic Track And Field | 29.80 | -1.1 | 3 (4) | 29.794 | |||
20 | Carter, Teleah | Force One Track | 30.03 | null | 5 (3) | ||||
21 | Young, Tiana | Central Florida Gliders | 30.34 | -1.1 | 3 (5) | ||||
22 | Hills, Zy'Kira | Ballistic Track And Field | 30.47 | null | 5 (4) | ||||
23 | Farrell, Janiyah | Ballistic Track And Field | 30.57 | +0.1 | 6 (2) | ||||
24 | Curry, Laura | Power House Athletics Track & | 31.12 | -0.2 | 2 (5) | ||||
25 | Decosey, Arianna | Polk county express | 31.40 | +0.2 | 1 (8) | ||||
26 | Jenkins, Laila | Take Flight Athletics | 31.49 | -0.6 | 4 (2) | ||||
27 | Chrisp-George, Kezia | Power House Athletics Track & | 31.67 | -0.2 | 2 (6) | ||||
28 | Montgomery, Dove | Central Florida Gliders | 31.98 | null | 5 (5) | ||||
29 | Sutton, Lauren | Running Tigers Track Club | 32.01 | -0.2 | 2 (7) | ||||
30 | Brown, Azaria | Pure Athletics Ntc | 32.05 | -0.6 | 4 (3) | ||||
31 | Davis, Ariana | Running Tigers Track Club | 32.20 | -0.6 | 4 (4) | ||||
32 | Weldon, Rees | Pure Athletics Ntc | 32.47 | -0.6 | 4 (5) | ||||
33 | Guillou, Jade | Florida City Track Club | 33.25 | -0.6 | 4 (6) | ||||
34 | Corgelas, Arianna | Olympia Track Club | 33.41 | null | 5 (6) | ||||
35 | Rembert, Nyasia | Ballistic Track And Field | 33.60 | -0.6 | 4 (7) | ||||
36 | Collier, Mahkya | Ballistic Track And Field | 34.91 | null | 5 (7) | ||||
Wright, Khalia | Palatka Gliders | DNS | -0.2 | ||||||
Gordon, Caitlyn | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | -1.1 | ||||||
Mitchell, Madison | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -1.1 | ||||||
Miller, Kaelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | -1.1 | ||||||
Cooper, Jai-Ariyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | DNS | -0.6 | ||||||
Girtman, Alexandria | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | null | ||||||
Lavine, Preonna | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | +0.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Nevaeya | Fast Lane TC | 27.46 | -0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Simmons, Janiah | Olympia Track Club | 27.59 | -0.8 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Thomas, Breauna | Power House Athletics Track & | 27.90 | -0.1 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Nichols, Er'Monie | Spartan Chosen | 27.97 | -0.1 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Williams, Naudia | Spartan Chosen | 28.02 | -0.1 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Mcfayden, Nyla | Unattached | 28.24 | -0.1 | 1 (5) | |||
7 | Woods, Aviona | AMP Athletics Track Club | 28.39 | -1.1 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Ratner, Chloe | AMP Athletics Track Club | 28.41 | -1.1 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Calderon, Aryana | East Orlando Track Club | 28.56 | -1.1 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Gordon, Nyajah | Running Tigers Track Club | 28.75 | -1.1 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | English, Jozelyn | Unattached | 29.76 | -0.1 | 1 (6) | |||
12 | Jones, Chloe | Running Tigers Track Club | 29.91 | -1.1 | 2 (5) | |||
13 | Clark, Leigha | Take Flight Athletics | 30.36 | -1.1 | 2 (6) | |||
14 | Rigby, Sharell | Florida City Track Club | 31.53 | -1.1 | 2 (7) | |||
15 | Semexant, Annaelle | Pure Athletics Ntc | 32.59 | -0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
16 | Kirten, Andreanna | Take Flight Athletics | 33.60 | -0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
Baronville, Samari | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -0.1 | |||||
Hunter, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen | DNS | -0.1 | |||||
Tim, Gia-Marie | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | -1.1 | |||||
Altieri, Jada | Tri County Elite | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Edwards, Toni | Victory Fitness | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Jessie, Destiny | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Tania | 352 Track Club | 26.25 | -0.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Small, Alexis | Speed Academy | 26.46 | -0.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Johnson, Twaneise | V12 Athletics | 26.52 | -0.7 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Christopher, Brianna | Monstarz | 26.62 | -0.7 | 5 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Randell, Nia | Running Tigers Track Club | 26.98 | -0.8 | 4 | 2 (1) | 26.971 | ||
6 | Hemmings, Dinae | Speed Academy | 26.98 | -0.8 | 3 | 2 (2) | 26.979 | ||
7 | King, Nischa | Take Flight Athletics | 27.51 | -0.7 | 2 | 1 (5) | |||
8 | Owens, Jasheena | 352 Track Club | 27.68 | -0.8 | 1 | 2 (3) | |||
9 | Nebel, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 27.77 | -0.8 | 3 (1) | ||||
10 | Labord, Morgan | Unattached | 28.55 | -0.8 | 2 (4) | ||||
11 | Watson-Bell, Allyson | Take Flight Athletics | 28.83 | -0.8 | 2 (5) | ||||
12 | Davis, Leeiah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 29.00 | -0.8 | 3 (2) | ||||
13 | Lance, Jada | 352 Track Club | 29.80 | -0.8 | 3 (3) | ||||
14 | HART, Paris | Polk county express | 29.86 | -0.7 | 1 (6) | ||||
15 | Hill, Kamorri | AMP Athletics Track Club | 30.97 | -0.8 | 3 (4) | ||||
16 | Jeffery, Jayla | Running Tigers Track Club | 31.08 | -0.8 | 2 (6) | ||||
17 | Frederick, Jermarrha | Ballistic Track And Field | 32.64 | -0.8 | 2 (7) | ||||
18 | Lewis, Trinitee | Running Tigers Track Club | 33.69 | -0.8 | 3 (5) | ||||
Johnson, Faith | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||||||
Milledge, Alani | Fast Lane TC | DNS | -0.7 | ||||||
Stcyr, Destiny | Fast Lane TC | DNS | -0.7 | ||||||
Henderson, Erica | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | -0.8 | ||||||
Talbert, Cecilia | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | DNS | -0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Timolyn | Victory Fitness | 27.77 | +0.2 | 10 | ||
Parker, Celeste | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | +0.2 | ||||
Snead, R'Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | +0.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battle, Tyani | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 1:15.18 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Green, Kayla | Unattached | 1:16.49 | 1 (1) | |||
3 | Ruffin, Doriyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 1:16.91 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Blunt, Briel | Take Flight Athletics | 1:21.99 | 6 | 4 (1) | ||
5 | Charles, Camelynce | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 1:24.85 | 5 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Keeling, Sherrie | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 1:25.67 | 4 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Pettigrew, Xolani | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 1:27.73 | 3 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Stillman, Sanaa | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 1:28.33 | 2 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | Mason, Harmoni | W G T Tigers | 1:28.49 | 1 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Williams, Khamiah | Take Flight Athletics | 1:29.65 | 2 (5) | |||
11 | Cecilio, Alessandra | East Orlando Track Club | 1:32.00 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Diaz, Lianelly | East Orlando Track Club | 1:32.19 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Chambers, Amina | Drapetomaniacs | 1:33.13 | 1 (4) | |||
14 | Beabout, Leyla | Victory Fitness | 1:34.06 | 3 (4) | |||
15 | Smith, Aurelle | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 1:35.29 | 4 (2) | |||
16 | Mccarthy, Courtney | Central Florida Gliders | 1:37.55 | 3 (5) | |||
17 | Riley, Lanylah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 1:38.52 | 4 (3) | |||
18 | Clark, Avah | Take Flight Athletics | 1:38.65 | 4 (4) | |||
19 | Evans, Zykeria | Drapetomaniacs | 1:44.31 | 1 (5) | |||
20 | Smith, Sha'Niya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:45.87 | 2 (6) | |||
21 | Virgile, Shanitha | Hardee Sole Crushers | 1:48.26 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | Mier, Celeste | Hardee Sole Crushers | 1:53.27 | 2 (8) | |||
23 | Johnson, Lionella | Drapetomaniacs | 1:53.89 | 1 (6) | |||
24 | Summerall, Khyanni | Polk county express | 2:22.45 | 3 (6) | |||
Desir, Naila | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | |||||
Dunbar, Ma'Ziea | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | |||||
Johnson, Yalani | Spartan Chosen | DNS | |||||
Bullock, Giavanna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Harmonee | Unattached | 1:09.04 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Cohen, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 1:10.36 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Fuller, Makaila | Central Florida Gliders | 1:18.36 | 8 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Brooks, Jasmine | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:18.98 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Tyms, Aaliyah | Pure Athletics Ntc | 1:23.42 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Lee, Londyn | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 1:24.04 | 4 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Mccarthy, Megan | Central Florida Gliders | 1:24.53 | 3 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Green, Mariah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:24.96 | 2 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | Splunge, Jasmine | East Orlando Track Club | 1:32.66 | 1 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Evans, Arianna | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:37.94 | 1 (5) | |||
11 | Summerall, Aubrey | Polk county express | 1:40.33 | 2 (6) | |||
Stevens, Moranda | Lightning Bolt Track Club | DNS | |||||
White, Jayden | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||||
Medley, Davika | V12 Athletics | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder, La'Neal | Monstarz | 1:08.12 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Buggs, Malia | Blazing Speed Track Club | 1:08.37 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Reed, Eniya | Unattached | 1:10.38 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Watson, Nevaeh | Drapetomaniacs | 1:14.24 | 6 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Lee, Parris | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 1:14.78 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Galarza, Anieliz | Pure Athletics Ntc | 1:18.24 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Waiters, Kamryn | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:18.65 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Kemp, Jennifer | Olympia Track Club | 1:21.11 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Smith, Em'Mya | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:21.91 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Roberts, Emani | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 1:23.61 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Mcfadden, Aleyah | Take Flight Athletics | 1:24.54 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Perkins, Kahlaeha | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:24.63 | 3 (1) | |||
13 | Edwards, Kaylee | Space Coast Striders | 1:24.97 | 1 (7) | |||
14 | Hartman, Katelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:25.35 | 3 (2) | |||
15 | Mays, Amoni | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:31.11 | 2 (6) | |||
Phipps, Oakley | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||||
Rembert, Shy'Ree | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | |||||
Maldonado, Isabella | T.E.A.M. Lightning | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Taylor | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:08.31 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Fleming, Victoria | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 1:08.61 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah | Central Florida Gliders | 1:09.98 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Jackson, Laniyah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:10.34 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Walkes, Breanna | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:10.81 | 4 | 3 (2) | ||
6 | Hartman, Sonnie | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:11.34 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Rogers, Aiyana | Polk County Elite | 1:12.66 | 2 | 1 (3) | ||
8 | Mays, Jada | Unattached | 1:13.13 | 3 (3) | |||
9 | Mays, Aysha | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:17.74 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Duncan, Asiah | Incredibles | 1:18.50 | 1 (4) | |||
11 | Anderson, Mackalyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:20.59 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Blake, Ayanna | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:23.75 | 2 (5) | |||
13 | Miranda, Aliya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 1:24.42 | 3 (4) | |||
14 | Mills, Ra'Ziah | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:25.94 | 1 (5) | |||
15 | Eshleman, Rediat | Central Florida Gliders | 1:28.08 | 2 (6) | |||
16 | Day, Cedajiah | BAYTAF | 1:29.04 | 2 (7) | |||
17 | Fish, Reed | Take Flight Athletics | 1:29.32 | 1 (6) | |||
Wilson, Amaiah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||||
Armstead, Dyimond | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | |||||
Bourgeois, Devanne | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||||
Barnes, Iyana | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | |||||
Robinson, Jeremiecia | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Dashanique | Polk county express | 1:04.30 | 10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Ary, Kennedi | Central Florida Gliders | 1:07.80 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Smalls, Denylah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:08.01 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Allen, Estella | Synergy | 1:09.74 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Ray, Jamila | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 1:10.60 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Etheridge, Shanti | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:12.40 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Berehowsky, Dawson | Central Florida Gliders | 1:14.37 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Smith, Violet | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 1:14.70 | 1 | 1 (4) | ||
9 | Mckinnon, Tatianna | 239 Beast Mode Track club | 1:18.32 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Crawford, Madison | Central Florida Gliders | 1:18.45 | 3 (3) | |||
11 | Grant, Jaeda | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 1:19.00 | 1 (5) | |||
12 | Garcia, Aryana | Central Florida Gliders | 1:19.01 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | Strange, Phoenix | Pure Athletics Ntc | 1:19.86 | 1 (6) | |||
14 | Muhammad, Nazirah | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:20.49 | 3 (5) | |||
15 | Gonzalez, Jade | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 1:22.75 | 1 (7) | |||
16 | Cox, Delicia | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:28.67 | 3 (6) | |||
17 | Bundrage, Camille | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:28.76 | 3 (7) | |||
18 | Mier, Valeria | Hardee Sole Crushers | 1:29.81 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Virgile, Enalia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 1:30.16 | 3 (8) | |||
Davis, Za'Merea | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | |||||
Timmons, Ed'Yarri | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | |||||
Mehl, Sophia | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | |||||
Thomas, Lajuria | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | |||||
Husain, Jasmine | Take Flight Athletics | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcbride, Jaaln | Polk County Elite | 1:00.32 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Mcbride, Jaade | Polk County Elite | 1:02.11 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Waite, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:04.08 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Gordon, Caitlyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:05.20 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Nock, Amirah | Unattached | 1:05.56 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | Randell, Shasa | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:05.74 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Johnson, Ruth | Unattached | 1:06.01 | 2 (2) | |||
8 | Nebel, Ava | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:06.54 | 3 | 4 (1) | ||
9 | Lake, Ayahnna | Olympia Track Club | 1:07.84 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Scott, Geneice | BAYTAF | 1:09.03 | 1 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | Scott, Sa'Nya | Florida City Track Club | 1:09.16 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Girtman, Alexandria | Ballistic Track And Field | 1:09.30 | 4 (3) | |||
13 | Hawkins, Shadae | Space Coast Striders | 1:09.61 | 1 (6) | |||
14 | King, Madalyn | Central Florida Gliders | 1:09.67 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Miller, Kaelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:10.08 | 4 (4) | |||
16 | Curry, Laura | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:11.71 | 2 (4) | |||
17 | Weldon, Rees | Pure Athletics Ntc | 1:12.37 | 3 (3) | |||
18 | Coleman, Kyla | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 1:12.79 | 4 (5) | |||
19 | Decosey, Arianna | Polk county express | 1:13.35 | 1 (7) | |||
20 | Davis, Ariana | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:14.04 | 3 (4) | |||
21 | Tejada, Maria | Central Florida Gliders | 1:14.23 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Chrisp-George, Kezia | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:14.38 | 2 (5) | |||
23 | Espada, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:14.65 | 3 (6) | |||
24 | Jenkins, Laila | Take Flight Athletics | 1:21.00 | 4 (6) | |||
Crooks-Williams, Aaliyah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||||
Passmore, Ymira | Palatka Gliders | DNS | |||||
Jackson, Meah | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | |||||
Wright, Khalia | Palatka Gliders | DNS | |||||
Mitchell, Madison | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | |||||
Rembert, Nyasia | Ballistic Track And Field | DNS | |||||
Howard, Zhenasia | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | English, Jozelyn | Unattached | 1:02.19 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Thomas, Breauna | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:03.25 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Calderon, Aryana | East Orlando Track Club | 1:04.40 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Williams, Naudia | Spartan Chosen | 1:04.49 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Mcfayden, Nyla | Unattached | 1:05.12 | 1 (3) | |||
6 | Simmons, Janiah | Olympia Track Club | 1:05.78 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | France, Esperanza | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:06.46 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Nichols, Er'Monie | Spartan Chosen | 1:06.93 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Woods, Aviona | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:07.12 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Jones, Chloe | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:09.02 | 1 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Rigby, Sharell | Florida City Track Club | 1:10.93 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Clark, Leigha | Take Flight Athletics | 1:13.91 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Altieri, Jada | Tri County Elite | 1:15.45 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Mccarthy, Kayla | Central Florida Gliders | 1:17.65 | 3 (2) | |||
15 | Kirten, Andreanna | Take Flight Athletics | 1:22.33 | 3 (3) | |||
Fleuridor, Akisha | Olympia Track Club | DNS | |||||
Gourdet, Tatyana | Olympia Track Club | DNS | |||||
Metayer, Mikayla | Hardee Sole Crushers | DNS | |||||
Tim, Gia-Marie | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||||
Cupo, Abigail | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Small, Alexis | Speed Academy | 59.15 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Nebel, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 59.67 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Randell, Nia | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:01.60 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Owens, Jasheena | 352 Track Club | 1:02.55 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Holadia, Carly | East Orlando Track Club | 1:03.42 | 4 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | Labord, Morgan | Unattached | 1:04.37 | 1 (4) | |||
7 | HART, Paris | Polk county express | 1:05.33 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Johnson, Alasia | Spartan Chosen | 1:06.07 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Ivey, Sade | Polk County Elite | 1:06.35 | 1 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Davis, Leeiah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:06.60 | 2 (2) | |||
11 | Hall-Murray, Satara | Victory Fitness | 1:07.36 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Jeffery, Jayla | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:08.98 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Bosques, Maria | East Orlando Track Club | 1:12.80 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Lewis, Trinitee | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:15.90 | 3 (2) | |||
15 | Klein, Savannah | Pure Athletics Ntc | 1:19.83 | 3 (3) | |||
Watson-Bell, Allyson | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | |||||
Tenner, Jazariya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | DNS | |||||
Milledge, Alani | Fast Lane TC | DNS | |||||
Jackson, Daisia | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Celeste | Running Tigers Track Club | 1:10.30 | 10 | ||
Philogene, Rose-Ferla | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Kayla | Unattached | 3:15.39 | |||
2 | Figueroa, Mia | Unattached | 3:19.59 | |||
3 | Chambers, Amina | Drapetomaniacs | 3:21.77 | 10 | ||
4 | Porter, Jazlynn | Tri County Elite | 3:23.58 | 8 | ||
5 | Brown, Za'Miyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 3:27.27 | 6 | ||
6 | Cecilio, Alessandra | East Orlando Track Club | 3:36.48 | 5 | ||
7 | Roberts, Amelia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 3:37.14 | 4 | ||
8 | Evans, Zykeria | Drapetomaniacs | 3:42.87 | 3 | ||
9 | Mccarthy, Courtney | Central Florida Gliders | 3:43.48 | 2 | ||
10 | Allen, Khylee | Lakeland PAL | 4:10.10 | 1 | ||
11 | Johnson, Lionella | Drapetomaniacs | 4:21.28 | |||
12 | Virgile, Shanitha | Hardee Sole Crushers | 4:22.75 | |||
13 | Terrell, Cayla | Lakeland PAL | 6:19.32 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Anderson, Rhealyn | HORNET ELITE | 3:08.87 | 8 | ||
3 | Mccarthy, Megan | Central Florida Gliders | 3:09.50 | 6 | ||
4 | Virgile, Shanah | Hardee Sole Crushers | 3:11.40 | 5 | ||
5 | Tyms, Aaliyah | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3:17.27 | 4 | ||
6 | Rios, Ana | Polk County Elite | 3:24.35 | 3 | ||
7 | Rodrigues, Gabrielle | Lakeland PAL | 3:27.95 | 2 | ||
White, Jayden | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Eniya | Unattached | 2:52.77 | |||
2 | France, Jasmine | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:54.97 | 10 | ||
3 | Appleton, Michaela | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3:05.41 | 8 | ||
4 | Galarza, Anieliz | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3:10.60 | 6 | ||
5 | Watson, Nevaeh | Drapetomaniacs | 3:10.86 | 5 | ||
6 | Hartman, Katelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 3:15.43 | 4 | ||
Claudio, Makayla | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuller, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 2:41.20 | 10 | ||
2 | Cardillo, Luciana | Central Florida Gliders | 3:18.86 | 8 | ||
3 | Yarbrough, Shaelee | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 3:27.57 | 6 | ||
Anderson, Mackalyn | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | ||||
Wilson, Amaiah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smalls, Denylah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:44.93 | 10 | ||
2 | Larosa, Nadia | Pure Athletics Ntc | 2:49.30 | 8 | ||
3 | Fagan, Chardai | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 2:49.97 | 6 | ||
4 | Knopfle, Emily | Pure Athletics Ntc | 2:52.04 | 5 | ||
5 | Snow, Aneyah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 2:57.97 | 4 | ||
6 | Padilla, Alina | Unattached | 2:58.82 | |||
7 | Garcia, Aryana | Central Florida Gliders | 3:06.29 | 3 | ||
8 | Lamar, Samiya | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 3:24.93 | 2 | ||
9 | London, My'Syah | Lakeland PAL | 5:01.85 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcbride, Jaaln | Polk County Elite | 2:29.29 | 10 | ||
2 | Bonds, Areeyanna | Unattached | 2:32.75 | |||
3 | Mcbride, Jaade | Polk County Elite | 2:36.52 | 8 | ||
4 | Gordon, Caitlyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 2:40.80 | 6 | ||
5 | Cezalien, Kaylyn | Blazing Speed Track Club | 2:42.44 | 5 | ||
6 | King, Madalyn | Central Florida Gliders | 2:48.37 | 4 | ||
7 | Coleman, Kyla | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 2:53.11 | 3 | ||
Passmore, Ymira | Palatka Gliders | NT | ||||
Crooks-Williams, Aaliyah | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | ||||
Gagne, Skye | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | NT | ||||
Klein, Mikayla | Pure Athletics Ntc | NT | ||||
Copeland, Ra'Mayia | Florida Striders Sprint Club | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | English, Jozelyn | Unattached | 2:37.86 | |||
2 | Mccarthy, Kayla | Central Florida Gliders | 2:57.57 | 10 | ||
3 | Altieri, Jada | Tri County Elite | 2:59.44 | 8 | ||
4 | Metayer, Mikayla | Hardee Sole Crushers | 3:00.45 | 6 | ||
5 | Tim, Gia-Marie | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3:00.49 | 5 | ||
France, Esperanza | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nebel, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:34.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Holadia, Carly | East Orlando Track Club | 2:34.34 | 8 | ||
3 | Cezalien, Kyana | Blazing Speed Track Club | 2:40.21 | 6 | ||
4 | Ivey, Sade | Polk County Elite | 2:44.90 | 5 | ||
5 | Bosques, Maria | East Orlando Track Club | 2:52.50 | 4 | ||
6 | Johnson, Alasia | Spartan Chosen | 2:53.10 | 3 | ||
7 | Klein, Savannah | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3:17.01 | 2 | ||
8 | Tenner, Jazariya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 3:31.35 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Celeste | Running Tigers Track Club | 3:02.27 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Za'Miyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 6:44.27 | 10 | ||
2 | Roberts, Amelia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 7:19.98 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Rhealyn | HORNET ELITE | 6:18.10 | 10 | ||
2 | Virgile, Shanah | Hardee Sole Crushers | 6:21.40 | 8 | ||
3 | Rios, Ana | Polk County Elite | 6:38.50 | 6 | ||
4 | Rodrigues, Gabrielle | Lakeland PAL | 6:46.88 | 5 | ||
White, Jayden | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France, Jasmine | AMP Athletics Track Club | 6:02.79 | 10 | ||
2 | Appleton, Michaela | Pure Athletics Ntc | 6:07.69 | 8 | ||
3 | Galarza, Anieliz | Pure Athletics Ntc | 6:10.50 | 6 | ||
4 | Watson, Nevaeh | Drapetomaniacs | 6:43.72 | 5 | ||
Claudio, Makayla | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuller, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 5:25.19 | 10 | ||
2 | Cardillo, Luciana | Central Florida Gliders | 6:36.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Yarbrough, Shaelee | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 6:46.17 | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knopfle, Emily | Pure Athletics Ntc | 5:38.29 | 10 | ||
2 | Fagan, Chardai | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 5:41.96 | 8 | ||
3 | Larosa, Nadia | Pure Athletics Ntc | 5:50.10 | 6 | ||
4 | Padilla, Alina | Unattached | 6:07.84 | |||
5 | Snow, Aneyah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 6:34.15 | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonds, Areeyanna | Unattached | 5:21.14 | |||
2 | Cezalien, Kaylyn | Blazing Speed Track Club | 5:35.87 | 10 | ||
3 | Williams, Jasmine | Power House Athletics Track & | 5:36.51 | 8 | ||
4 | Tejada, Maria | Central Florida Gliders | 6:00.14 | 6 | ||
5 | Klein, Mikayla | Pure Athletics Ntc | 6:20.04 | 5 | ||
King, Madalyn | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||||
Passmore, Ymira | Palatka Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France, Esperanza | Power House Athletics Track & | 6:19.59 | 10 | ||
Cupo, Abigail | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cezalien, Kyana | Blazing Speed Track Club | 5:27.29 | 10 | ||
2 | Tenner, Jazariya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 7:21.32 | 8 | ||
Ivey, Sade | Polk County Elite | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimenez, Ariana | Central Florida Gliders | 5:11.26 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuller, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 11:35.34 | 10 | ||
2 | Yarbrough, Shaelee | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 14:21.99 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larosa, Nadia | Pure Athletics Ntc | 12:35.17 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jasmine | Power House Athletics Track & | 12:24.10 | 10 | ||
2 | Tejada, Maria | Central Florida Gliders | 12:32.57 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupo, Abigail | Central Florida Gliders | 15:50.67 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimenez, Ariana | Central Florida Gliders | 11:18.08 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goetz, Skyja | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 15.60 | -1.0 | 10 | ||
2 | Duncan, Asiah | Incredibles | 16.04 | -1.0 | 8 | ||
3 | Bender, Alexa | Central Florida Gliders | 16.29 | -1.0 | 6 | ||
4 | Fuller, Dar'Zaria | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 17.91 | -1.0 | 5 | ||
Mills, Ra'Ziah | Ballistic Track And Field | DNF | -1.0 | ||||
Miranda, Aliya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | DNS | -1.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian, Nyla | HORNET ELITE | 13.48 | -0.9 | 10 | ||
2 | Mccray, Takira | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 16.90 | -0.9 | 8 | ||
3 | Gonzalez, Jade | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 17.75 | -0.9 | 6 | ||
4 | Cox, Delicia | Ballistic Track And Field | 17.78 | -0.9 | 5 | ||
5 | Lamar, Samiya | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 18.44 | -0.9 | 4 | ||
6 | Rogers, Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 18.48 | -0.9 | 3 | ||
7 | Heatley, Tiatiana | Ballistic Track And Field | 18.55 | -0.9 | 2 | ||
South, Tajhana | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | DNS | -0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geters, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | 17.62 | -1.0 | 10 | ||
2 | Randazzo, Jasmine | 352 Track Club | 19.00 | -1.0 | 8 | ||
3 | Gagne, Skye | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 20.61 | -1.0 | 6 | ||
4 | Copeland, Ra'Mayia | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 39.07 | -1.0 | 5 | ||
South, Tajhana | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | DNS | -1.0 | ||||
Gamble, Shanaii | Florida City Track Club | DNS | -1.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese, Karis | Central Florida Gliders | 18.35 | -0.5 | 10 | ||
2 | Metayer, Mikayla | Hardee Sole Crushers | 20.95 | -0.5 | 8 | ||
3 | Cathcart, Alyssa | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 21.07 | -0.5 | 6 | ||
Mccarthy, Kayla | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Nischa | Take Flight Athletics | 15.68 | -1.1 | 10 | ||
2 | Graham, Alysia | Unattached | 16.90 | -1.1 | |||
3 | Jackson, Daisia | Running Tigers Track Club | 19.33 | -1.1 | 8 | ||
4 | Talbert, Cecilia | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 22.39 | -1.1 | 6 | ||
Hall-Murray, Satara | Victory Fitness | DNS | -1.1 | ||||
Watson-Bell, Allyson | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | -1.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philogene, Rose-Ferla | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagne, Skye | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 34.91 | +0.9 | 10 | ||
Carter, Teleah | Force One Track | DNS | +0.9 | ||||
Geters, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathcart, Alyssa | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 39.02 | +0.9 | 10 | ||
2 | Metayer, Mikayla | Hardee Sole Crushers | 39.59 | +0.9 | 8 | ||
Jones, Chloe | Running Tigers Track Club | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrell, Cayla | Lakeland PAL | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kendall | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 12:05.90 | 10 | ||
2 | Washington, Joia | BAYTAF | 12:22.80 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cresser, Khalisia | 352 Track Club | 11:45.68 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Mariah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 10:49.08 | 10 | ||
2 | Timmons, Precious | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 11:55.21 | 8 | ||
Houston, Ger'riah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Ava | Hardee Sole Crushers | 9:36.95 | 10 | ||
2 | Tenner, Kamaiya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 13:13.80 | 8 | ||
London, My'Syah | Lakeland PAL | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder, Nikayia | Monstarz | 9:26.16 | 10 | ||
2 | Corgelas, Arianna | Olympia Track Club | 10:49.59 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupo, Abigail | Central Florida Gliders | 9:32.67 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talbert, Cecilia | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 10:51.84 | 10 | ||
2 | Davis, Briyana | Fearless | 12:23.84 | 8 | ||
3 | Tenner, Jazariya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 13:05.82 | 6 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 1:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Track Club | A | 1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | A | 1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | AMP Athletics Track Club | A | 1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 58.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | A | 59.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
Twin Cities Athletic Developme | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 55.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Pure Athletics Ntc | A | 59.47 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 Track Club | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 352 Track Club | A | 51.64 | 10 | |||||
2 | Polk county express | A | 57.53 | 8 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 5:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | A | 4:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ballistic Track And Field | A | 5:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Track Club | A | 4:45.79 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS | |||||||
Jus' Ryde Track CLub | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sumter, Hailey | Force One Track | 3' 2" | 3'2" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waite, Vanessa | Power House Athletics Track & | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
Clark, Ny'Aijah | Monstarz | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan, Asiah | Incredibles | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bender, Alexa | Central Florida Gliders | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Amaris | Power House Athletics Track & | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heatley, Tiatiana | Ballistic Track And Field | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanley, Alexandria | Spartan Chosen | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Cox, Delicia | Ballistic Track And Field | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamble, Shanaii | Florida City Track Club | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Waite, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scott, Sa'Nya | Florida City Track Club | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gagne, Skye | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Espada, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rembert, Nyasia | Ballistic Track And Field | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Madison | Ballistic Track And Field | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mccarthy, Kayla | Central Florida Gliders | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
Baronville, Samari | Power House Athletics Track & | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilieva, Natalia | IMG | 5' 0" | 5'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hill, Kamorri | AMP Athletics Track Club | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lance, Jada | 352 Track Club | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Talbert, Cecilia | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frederick, Jermarrha | Ballistic Track And Field | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christopher, Brianna | Monstarz | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler, Madison | IMG | 5' 2" | 5'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Snead, R'Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 3' 0" | 3'0" |
|
8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake, Audriauna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 7' 5" | 7'5" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Mier, Isabella | Hardee Sole Crushers | 6' 11" | 6'11" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Little, Ivey | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 6' 10" | 6'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Axtell, Harper | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 6' 9.75" | 6'9.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Holloway, Jahzara | Olympia Track Club | 6' 8" | 6'8" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Bailey, Zaida | AMP Athletics Track Club | 6' 7" | 6'7" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Washington, Janae | BAYTAF | 6' 5.25" | 6'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Duffy, Skylar | Treasure Coast Cheetahs | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Rowe, Ah'Marie | Ballistic Track And Field | 5' 6.50" | 5'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Joseph, Amiyah | Olympia Track Club | 5' 4" | 5'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Reina, Alana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 5' 3" | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Jackson, Zuri | Olympia Track Club | 5' 1.50" | 5'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Jarmon, Nya | Running Tigers Track Club | 5' 0.50" | 5'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Clark, Kymari | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Keys, Marley | Ballistic Track And Field | 4' 1.25" | 4'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Harris, Milan | Running Tigers Track Club | 3' 6.75" | 3'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Turnbull, Adriana | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 3' 0" | 3'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Sariah | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jeliyah | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beabout, Leyla | Victory Fitness | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hall, Haley | Olympia Track Club | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Aurelle | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 2.63m | 8'7.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Cooper, Bailey | Ballistic Track And Field | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Denson, Catherine | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 2.57m | 8'5.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kid, Damanee | Space Coast Striders | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Keeling, Sherrie | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 2.39m | 7'10.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Farrell, Jalani | Ballistic Track And Field | 2.22m | 7'3.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Mier, Celeste | Hardee Sole Crushers | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Vaughn, Jaela | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 2.09m | 6'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | White, Zi' Onnah | Olympia Track Club | 2.07m | 6'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Tisdale, Imani | Ballistic Track And Field | 1.71m | 5'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Bullock, Giavanna | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Brown, Za'Miyah | Blazing Speed Track Club | 0.04m | 0'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Porter, Jazlynn | Tri County Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Harris, Avayah | AMP Athletics Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Regan | Running Tigers Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 3.78m | 12'5" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Nalani | Monstarz | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sumter, Hailey | Force One Track | 2.97m | 9'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lee, Londyn | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 2.88m | 9'5.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Virgile, Shanah | Hardee Sole Crushers | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devine, Destyni | Olympia Track Club | 4.27m | 14'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | De La Nuez, Joselyne | Olympia Track Club | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Clark, Ny'Aijah | Monstarz | 3.47m | 11'4.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Capel, Saniya | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | France, Jasmine | AMP Athletics Track Club | 3.26m | 10'8.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Louissaint, Nijah | Power House Athletics Track & | 2.87m | 9'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Graham, Mar'Kiya | Victory Fitness | 2.82m | 9'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Maldonado, Isabella | T.E.A.M. Lightning | 2.76m | 9'0.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Griffin, Zaria | Blazing Speed Track Club | 2.38m | 7'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Roberts, Emani | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 2.37m | 7'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Hall-Murray, Jada | Victory Fitness | 2.15m | 7'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jones, Lyric | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Claudio, Makayla | Central Florida Gliders | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton, Jayla | Fearless | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Goetz, Skyja | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Bender, Alexa | Central Florida Gliders | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Sellers, Chasity | BLAZING STARS | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Walkes, Breanna | AMP Athletics Track Club | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Fuller, Dar'Zaria | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 3.69m | 12'1.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah | Central Florida Gliders | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Scott, Jaleah | Victory Fitness | 3.32m | 10'10.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Cardillo, Luciana | Central Florida Gliders | 2.97m | 9'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Day, Cedajiah | BAYTAF | 2.87m | 9'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Eshleman, Rediat | Central Florida Gliders | 2.74m | 9'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Evans, Xaniah | Space Coast Striders | 2.37m | 7'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Amaiah | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Blake, Ayanna | Running Tigers Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miranda, Aliya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jenkins, Jada | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ary, Kennedi | Central Florida Gliders | 4.51m | 14'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | South, Tajhana | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Henry, Dashanique | Polk county express | 4.07m | 13'4.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Berehowsky, Dawson | Central Florida Gliders | 3.74m | 12'3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Harrigan, Jaya | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | 3.63m | 11'11" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Muhammad, Nazirah | Ballistic Track And Field | 3.55m | 11'7.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Lamar, Samiya | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 3.34m | 10'11.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Strange, Phoenix | Pure Athletics Ntc | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Smith, Serenity | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 3.00m | 9'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Mccray, Takira | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Garcia, Aryana | Central Florida Gliders | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Benton, Ashiri | Polk county express | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Woulard, A'Miyah | Olympia Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stanley, Alexandria | Spartan Chosen | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford, Madison | Central Florida Gliders | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Munford, J'Ziyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geters, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | 17' 2" | 17'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Allen, Sidney | Unattached | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Gamble, Shanaii | Florida City Track Club | 15' 2.50" | 15'2.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Azharia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14' 9" | 14'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Young, Tiana | Central Florida Gliders | 12' 5" | 12'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Scott, Sa'Nya | Florida City Track Club | 12' 4.50" | 12'4.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Cooley, Jaden | Unattached | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Montgomery, Dove | Central Florida Gliders | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Chrisp-George, Kezia | Power House Athletics Track & | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Scott, Geneice | BAYTAF | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
Wright, Khalia | Palatka Gliders | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nock, Amirah | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Osme, Eyvette | Olympia Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Guillou, Jade | Florida City Track Club | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Lake, Ayahnna | Olympia Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hawkins, Shadae | Space Coast Striders | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Corgelas, Arianna | Olympia Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper, Jai-Ariyah | T.E.A.M. Lightning | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Copeland, Ra'Mayia | Florida Striders Sprint Club | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Makala | Fearless | 15' 7.50" | 15'7.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin, Nevaeya | Fast Lane TC | 15' 3" | 15'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gordon, Nyajah | Running Tigers Track Club | 14' 4" | 14'4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Ratner, Chloe | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14' 2" | 14'2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jones, Chloe | Running Tigers Track Club | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Rigby, Sharell | Florida City Track Club | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Toni | Victory Fitness | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kirten, Andreanna | Take Flight Athletics | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hunter, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Janiah | Olympia Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mcfayden, Nyla | Unattached | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stcyr, Destiny | Fast Lane TC | 16' 10" | 16'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | King, Nischa | Take Flight Athletics | 16' 8" | 16'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | White, A'Regine | 352 Track Club | 16' 4" | 16'4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Leeiah | AMP Athletics Track Club | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Hall-Murray, Satara | Victory Fitness | 15' 5" | 15'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Cezalien, Kyana | Blazing Speed Track Club | 14' 11" | 14'11" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Labord, Morgan | Unattached | 14' 11" | 14'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Johnson, Alasia | Spartan Chosen | 14' 7" | 14'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Ilieva, Natalia | IMG | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Hill, Kamorri | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13' 5" | 13'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Christopher, Brianna | Monstarz | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Frederick, Jermarrha | Ballistic Track And Field | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philogene, Rose-Ferla | AMP Athletics Track Club | 17' 0" | 17'0" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randazzo, Jasmine | 352 Track Club | 29' 2" | 29'2" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Makala | Fearless | 34' 4" | 34'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin, Nevaeya | Fast Lane TC | 29' 4" | 29'4" |
|
8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, A'Regine | 352 Track Club | 35' 6" | 35'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Graham, Alysia | Unattached | 29' 5" | 29'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stcyr, Destiny | Fast Lane TC | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Milledge, Alani | Fast Lane TC | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Little, Ivey | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 10' 6" | 10'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Axtell, Harper | Lion Hearts Track and Field | 9' 9" | 9'9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis, Zyh'L | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 6' 8" | 6'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Butler, Brooklyn | Ballistic Track And Field | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Holloway, Jahzara | Olympia Track Club | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Harmoni | W G T Tigers | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Roberts, Amelia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 10' 4.75" | 10'4.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Azaria | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 10' 0.50" | 10'0.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
Perkins, Kaylee | Ballistic Track And Field | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hardy, Christiana | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Blunt, Somiya | BAYTAF | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kendall | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 20' 2" | 20'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Washington, Joia | BAYTAF | 13' 11.75" | 13'11.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Harrell, Honesty | Ballistic Track And Field | 12' 7.75" | 12'7.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Sumter, Hailey | Force One Track | 11' 10.75" | 11'10.75" |
|
5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas-Harris, Maliyah | V12 Athletics | 17' 11" | 17'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Eide, Madeline | Central Florida Gliders | 16' 1.50" | 16'1.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Grady, Kennedy | Ballistic Track And Field | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Louissaint, Nijah | Power House Athletics Track & | 11' 1.25" | 11'1.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Hall-Murray, Jada | Victory Fitness | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ned, Brooklyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 21' 0" | 21'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Grimsley, Josslyn | BAYTAF | 19' 6" | 19'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Waite, Olivia | Power House Athletics Track & | 18' 0.75" | 18'0.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Pompey, Evani | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 17' 8" | 17'8" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Campbell, Zaira | Ballistic Track And Field | 17' 4.50" | 17'4.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, Janaya | Ballistic Track And Field | 16' 2.75" | 16'2.75" |
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartley, Morgan | Running Tigers Track Club | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Brown, Saniyah | Space Coast Striders | 25' 0.25" | 25'0.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Rogers, Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 25' 0" | 25'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Virgile, Enalia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 19' 8.25" | 19'8.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Tenner, Kamaiya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 17' 8.50" | 17'8.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Mier, Valeria | Hardee Sole Crushers | 17' 5.50" | 17'5.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Roberts, Ava | Hardee Sole Crushers | 17' 2" | 17'2" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Kristin | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 14' 11" | 14'11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Heatley, Tiatiana | Ballistic Track And Field | 10' 9.75" | 10'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Miller, Ja'Naiya | Lightning Bolt Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thompson, Roman | Lightning Bolt Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Sidney | Unattached | 31' 10.75" | 31'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilder, Nikayia | Monstarz | 30' 11.25" | 30'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Cezalien, Kaylyn | Blazing Speed Track Club | 30' 10.75" | 30'10.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Cooley, Jaden | Unattached | 25' 0.50" | 25'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Nebel, Ava | AMP Athletics Track Club | 21' 7.50" | 21'7.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Fisher, Elizabeth | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 20' 1.50" | 20'1.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Collier, Mahkya | Ballistic Track And Field | 16' 2" | 16'2" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
Espada, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Lailah | Running Tigers Track Club | 27' 0.25" | 27'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jones, Nia | Power House Athletics Track & | 26' 11" | 26'11" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Jessie, Destiny | Ballistic Track And Field | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Naudia | Spartan Chosen | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemaine, Taijah | Blue Streak Track Club | 27' 1.75" | 27'1.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Henderson, Erica | Ballistic Track And Field | 26' 3" | 26'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Faith | AMP Athletics Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG | 40' 1.25" | 40'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Davis, Nerijah | Running Tigers Track Club | 22' 0.50" | 22'0.50" |
|
8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Zaira | Ballistic Track And Field | 49' 0.25" | 49'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Adams, Jordayn | Ballistic Track And Field | 43' 3" | 43'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Walker, Janaya | Ballistic Track And Field | 36' 3" | 36'3" |
|
6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Saniyah | Space Coast Striders | 47' 8" | 47'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Virgile, Enalia | Hardee Sole Crushers | 43' 8" | 43'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Mier, Valeria | Hardee Sole Crushers | 43' 3" | 43'3" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Roberts, Ava | Hardee Sole Crushers | 38' 4" | 38'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Miller, Ja'Naiya | Lightning Bolt Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder, Nikayia | Monstarz | 82' 4" | 82'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Cooley, Jaden | Unattached | 70' 10" | 70'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Collier, Mahkya | Ballistic Track And Field | 43' 6" | 43'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Nebel, Ava | AMP Athletics Track Club | 42' 5" | 42'5" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Fisher, Elizabeth | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 32' 8" | 32'8" |
|
5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Lailah | Running Tigers Track Club | 57' 6" | 57'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jones, Nia | Power House Athletics Track & | 48' 3" | 48'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Jessie, Destiny | Ballistic Track And Field | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Briyana | Fearless | 64' 4" | 64'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Henderson, Erica | Ballistic Track And Field | 50' 8" | 50'8" |
|
8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler, Madison | IMG | 104' 3" | 104'3" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG | 100' 0" | 100'0" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Davis, Nerijah | Running Tigers Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Harmoni | W G T Tigers | 46' 7" | 46'7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Mccarthy, Courtney | Central Florida Gliders | 21' 0" | 21'0" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Azaria | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Blunt, Somiya | BAYTAF | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Perkins, Kaylee | Ballistic Track And Field | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semexant, Mika | Pure Athletics Ntc | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kendall | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 50' 1" | 50'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Washington, Joia | BAYTAF | 23' 3" | 23'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Mccarthy, Megan | Central Florida Gliders | 22' 11" | 22'11" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Harrell, Honesty | Ballistic Track And Field | 19' 1" | 19'1" |
|
5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waite, Vanessa | Power House Athletics Track & | 46' 6" | 46'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Grady, Kennedy | Ballistic Track And Field | 37' 2" | 37'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hall-Murray, Jada | Victory Fitness | 35' 9" | 35'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas-Harris, Maliyah | V12 Athletics | 30' 6" | 30'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Louissaint, Nijah | Power House Athletics Track & | 29' 0" | 29'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Lee, Parris | Florida Striders Sprint Club | 28' 10" | 28'10" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Cresser, Khalisia | 352 Track Club | 27' 0" | 27'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
Hartman, Katelyn | Running Tigers Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waite, Olivia | Power House Athletics Track & | 67' 11" | 67'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hartley, Breanna | Running Tigers Track Club | 66' 0" | 66'0" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ned, Brooklyn | Running Tigers Track Club | 48' 7" | 48'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Scott, Jaleah | Victory Fitness | 47' 11" | 47'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Coleman, Mariah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 47' 0" | 47'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Grimsley, Josslyn | BAYTAF | 37' 7" | 37'7" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Pompey, Evani | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 31' 11" | 31'11" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Adams, Jordayn | Ballistic Track And Field | 22' 3" | 22'3" |
|
1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogers, Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 64' 11" | 64'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Strange, Phoenix | Pure Athletics Ntc | 54' 0" | 54'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Violet | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 53' 11" | 53'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Kristin | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 45' 6" | 45'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Serenity | Jus' Ryde Track CLub | 35' 0" | 35'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tenner, Kamaiya | Twin Cities Athletic Developme | 31' 11" | 31'11" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder, Nikayia | Monstarz | 62' 1" | 62'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Waite, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 61' 9" | 61'9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Collier, Mahkya | Ballistic Track And Field | 29' 2" | 29'2" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
Espada, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Lailah | Running Tigers Track Club | 81' 10" | 81'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
Jessie, Destiny | Ballistic Track And Field | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cathcart, Alyssa | Speed Starz Track/Running Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Erica | Ballistic Track And Field | 37' 2" | 37'2" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snead, R'Daija | Ballistic Track And Field | 32' 0" | 32'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
Davis, Nerijah | Running Tigers Track Club | NM |