Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys Discus (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (3AD8 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (4AD5 - Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3AD8 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (4AD5 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (3AD8 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (4AD5 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3AD8 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (4AD5 - Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poinciana | POIN | 116 |
2 | Auburndale | AUBU | 108 |
3 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 105 |
4 | Sebring | SEBR | 95.5 |
5 | Harmony | HARM | 90.5 |
6 | Lake Region | LREG | 73 |
7 | Bartow | BART | 31 |
8 | Liberty | LIBK | 16 |
9 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 204 |
2 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 83 |
2 | Kathleen | KATH | 83 |
4 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 80 |
5 | Haines City | HAIN | 52 |
6 | Ridge Community | RDGE | 42 |
7 | Lakeland | LAKE | 38 |
8 | Celebration | CELE | 35 |
9 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 34 |
10 | Gateway | GATE | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 204 |
2 | Poinciana | POIN | 116 |
3 | Auburndale | AUBU | 108 |
4 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 105 |
5 | Sebring | SEBR | 95.5 |
6 | Harmony | HARM | 90.5 |
7 | Kathleen | KATH | 83 |
7 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 83 |
9 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 80 |
10 | Lake Region | LREG | 73 |
11 | Haines City | HAIN | 52 |
12 | Ridge Community | RDGE | 42 |
13 | Lakeland | LAKE | 38 |
14 | Celebration | CELE | 35 |
15 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 34 |
16 | Bartow | BART | 31 |
17 | Liberty | LIBK | 16 |
18 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 7 |
19 | Gateway | GATE | 2 |