PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Power House Athletics Track & | PHAT | 292 |
2 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | TZTC | 240 |
3 | Peak Performance Track Club (P | PPTC | 210 |
4 | Space Coast Striders | SPCS | 208 |
5 | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | P1TC | 191.5 |
6 | Epitome | EPIT | 160 |
7 | Empire Athletics | EMAT | 158 |
8 | BLAZING STARS | BLST | 120 |
9 | Daytona Express Inc | DAEI | 105 |
10 | My Brother's Keeper | MYBK | 100 |
11 | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | FECS | 98.5 |
12 | VAST Track Club | VATC | 94 |
13 | Speed Academy | SPAC | 92.5 |
14 | RealDealRunners407 | REAL | 83 |
15 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | EOEL | 79 |
16 | Charger Elite | CHEL | 77 |
17 | Blazing Speed Track Club | BSTC | 73 |
18 | Central Florida Gliders | CEFG | 68 |
19 | East Orlando Track Club | EOTC | 65 |
20 | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | PATC | 55.5 |
21 | Monstarz | MONS | 54 |
21 | Torrin Lawrence Inc | TOLI | 54 |
23 | Wind Speed Athletics | WISA | 52 |
24 | Eastside Xpress | EAXP | 43 |
25 | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | TYAM | 39 |
26 | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | QUTC | 34 |
27 | Kings Track Club | KITC | 33 |
28 | Ocala Cougars | OCCC | 28 |
29 | Train Performance Track Club | TPTC | 27 |
30 | Seminole Elite Chargers | SEEC | 26 |
31 | Florida Elite/Matrix | FLEL | 23 |
31 | Northside United | NOUN | 23 |
33 | Supreme Athletics Track Club | SATC | 20 |
34 | Westlake Striders | WEST | 18 |
34 | Gainesville Striders Track | GAST | 18 |
36 | Running With Purpose T.C. | RUWP | 16 |
37 | Olympia Track Club | OLTC | 15 |
37 | Victory Fitness | VIFI | 15 |
39 | Palatka Gliders | PAGL | 11 |
39 | Living Faith Chargers | LIFC | 11 |
41 | Take Flight Athletics | TAFA | 9 |
42 | Athletics Academy | ATAC | 8 |
43 | St. Augustine Speed TC | STAS | 6 |
44 | Drapetomaniacs | DRAP | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Jordan | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.23 | +1.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Chrouch, Janeil | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.27 | +1.0 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Hardy, Owin | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.57 | +1.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | O'Connor, Jadian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 10.63 | +1.0 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Nunnally, Jaylen | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 10.72 | +1.0 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Quinones, Manito | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 10.87 | -0.5 | 3 | 5 (1) | ||
7 | Hepburn, Da'Vion | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 11.15 | -0.8 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Joseph, Akari | RealDealRunners407 | 11.16 | -0.3 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone | Charger Elite | 11.39 | -0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Bullard, Tristen | RealDealRunners407 | 11.52 | -0.3 | 2 (2) | |||
11 | Brown III, Troy | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 11.75 | +1.0 | 1 (6) | |||
12 | Anderson, Calen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 11.77 | -0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | James, Keontae | Olympia Track Club | 11.82 | +1.0 | 1 (7) | |||
14 | Cohen, Noah | Central Florida Gliders | 11.95 | -0.3 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Nock Jr., Antwain | Unattached | 11.99 | -0.3 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Langston, Jayden | Eastside Xpress | 12.01 | -0.3 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | Mclaughlin, Osias | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12.11 | -0.8 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Gregory, Devin | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.24 | -0.4 | 4 (1) | |||
19 | West, Hunter | Athletics Academy | 12.52 | -0.8 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Gibbons, Chase | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12.59 | -0.4 | 4 (2) | |||
21 | Folkes, Cameron | Charger Elite | 12.60 | -0.8 | 3 (6) | |||
22 | Scott, Jayson | Gainesville Striders Track | 12.70 | -0.4 | 4 (3) | |||
23 | Knighten, Emory | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12.73 | -0.4 | 4 (4) | |||
24 | Stephens, Jesse | Speed Academy | 12.78 | -0.3 | 2 (6) | |||
25 | Harley, Joeshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.88 | +1.0 | 1 (8) | |||
26 | Powell, Alan | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.89 | -0.5 | 5 (2) | |||
27 | Hall, Aadyn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.90 | -0.5 | 5 (3) | |||
28 | Allen, Ranarte | Blazing Speed Track Club | 13.09 | -0.8 | 3 (7) | |||
29 | Battle, Isaiah | RealDealRunners407 | 13.67 | -0.3 | 2 (7) | |||
30 | Smith III, Alfonza | Charger Elite | 13.83 | -0.4 | 4 (5) | |||
31 | Masline, Kamden | Epitome | 14.29 | -0.3 | 2 (8) | |||
32 | Castro, Matias | Charger Elite | 14.67 | -0.8 | 3 (8) | |||
33 | Townsend, Jace | Epitome | 17.70 | -0.4 | 4 (6) | |||
34 | Townsend, Jaren | Epitome | 20.70 | -0.4 | 4 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Marvin | Charger Elite | 15.09 | -1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Johnson, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper | 15.10 | -1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Hampton, Acari | Empire Athletics | 15.24 | -0.1 | 6 | 7 (1) | |||
4 | Glover, Daivon | Train Performance Track Club | 15.26 | -1.5 | 5 | 1 (3) | |||
5 | Brown, Jadarian | Olympia Track Club | 15.37 | -1.5 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Fluellen, Dabar | Space Coast Striders | 15.56 | +0.7 | 3 | 2 (1) | |||
7 | Brown, Seth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 15.66 | -0.1 | 2 | 7 (2) | |||
8 | Gaines, Jai'Len | Daytona Express Inc | 15.84 | -1.5 | 1 | 1 (5) | |||
9 | Lowe, Michael | Eastside Xpress | 15.85 | +0.7 | 2 (2) | 15.846 | |||
10 | Miller, Deandre | St. Augustine Speed TC | 15.85 | -0.8 | 8 (1) | 15.849 | |||
11 | Anthony, Nathan | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 15.87 | -1.5 | 1 (6) | ||||
12 | Pulley, Michael | Space Coast Striders | 15.98 | +0.7 | 2 (3) | ||||
13 | Williams, Rylend | St. Augustine Speed TC | 16.00 | +1.2 | 5 (1) | ||||
14 | Brown, Joel | Olympia Track Club | 16.03 | +0.7 | 2 (4) | ||||
15 | Williams, Zaharie | Empire Athletics | 16.09 | -1.5 | 1 (7) | 16.081 | |||
16 | Adams, Caiden | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.09 | +0.3 | 3 (1) | 16.089 | |||
17 | Asbourne, Jeremiah | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 16.15 | -1.5 | 1 (8) | ||||
18 | Hillman, Chaise | BLAZING STARS | 16.18 | +0.7 | 2 (5) | 16.174 | |||
19 | Husain, Mustapher | Take Flight Athletics | 16.18 | +1.2 | 5 (2) | 16.177 | |||
20 | Jones, Deion | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.65 | +0.5 | 4 (1) | ||||
21 | Daughtry, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 16.66 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||||
22 | Murphy, Jazier | VAST Track Club | 16.69 | -0.8 | 8 (2) | ||||
23 | Eugene, Jason | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 16.81 | -0.8 | 8 (3) | ||||
24 | Manley, Joshua | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.84 | +0.3 | 3 (2) | ||||
25 | Riggins, Greggory | Seminole Elite Chargers | 16.97 | +1.6 | 6 (1) | ||||
26 | Semaj, Alexander | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 16.98 | +0.7 | 2 (6) | ||||
27 | Lockwood, Zachary | VAST Track Club | 17.01 | +1.3 | 9 (1) | ||||
28 | Bettis, Trenton | Drapetomaniacs | 17.11 | +1.2 | 5 (3) | ||||
29 | Behagen, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 17.29 | +1.2 | 5 (4) | 17.284 | |||
30 | Williams Jr, Charlie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 17.29 | +0.7 | 2 (7) | 17.290 | |||
31 | Allen, Amir | Power House Athletics Track & | 17.30 | +0.3 | 3 (3) | ||||
32 | Britt, King | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 17.38 | +0.3 | 3 (4) | ||||
33 | Bartley, Jayden | Take Flight Athletics | 17.42 | -0.1 | 7 (3) | ||||
34 | Rhoden, Kason | RealDealRunners407 | 17.45 | +0.3 | 3 (5) | ||||
35 | Ford, Eugene | Eastside Xpress | 17.55 | -0.1 | 7 (4) | ||||
36 | Walker, Gei | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 17.59 | -0.8 | 8 (4) | ||||
37 | Pryor, Jayden | Unattached | 17.68 | +1.6 | 6 (2) | ||||
38 | Greene Iii, Johnny | BLAZING STARS | 17.77 | +1.2 | 5 (5) | ||||
39 | Gaines, Micah | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 17.78 | -0.8 | 8 (5) | ||||
40 | Williams, Levias | VAST Track Club | 17.81 | +1.6 | 6 (3) | ||||
41 | Smith, Jayce | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.16 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||||
42 | Chandler, Cameron | Florida Elite/Matrix | 18.17 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||||
43 | Minor, Markeuis | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.19 | +1.3 | 9 (2) | 18.182 | |||
44 | Smith, Chad | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 18.19 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | 18.184 | |||
45 | Pierre-Louis, Aidan | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.34 | +1.3 | 9 (3) | ||||
46 | Chambers, Ausar | Drapetomaniacs | 18.50 | +0.3 | 3 (6) | 18.493 | |||
47 | Bell, Justin Jhamere | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.50 | +1.3 | 9 (4) | 18.495 | |||
48 | Butler, Keron | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 18.67 | +0.3 | 3 (7) | ||||
49 | James, Eben | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 18.72 | +0.5 | 4 (6) | ||||
50 | Rickerson, Kayden | Daytona Express Inc | 18.77 | +0.7 | 2 (8) | ||||
51 | Washington, Jamison | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 18.88 | -0.8 | 8 (6) | ||||
52 | Womack, Jacquavious | Power House Athletics Track & | 18.91 | +0.5 | 4 (7) | ||||
53 | Weaver, Ayden | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 18.99 | +1.6 | 6 (4) | ||||
54 | Johnson, Kev'Ell | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 19.17 | +1.6 | 6 (5) | ||||
55 | Harley, Jeramie | Take Flight Athletics | 19.31 | +1.3 | 9 (5) | ||||
56 | Anderson, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 19.64 | +1.6 | 6 (6) | ||||
57 | German, Elijah | Eastside Xpress | 19.92 | +0.5 | 4 (8) | ||||
58 | Wood, Daunte | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 19.99 | -0.1 | 7 (5) | ||||
59 | Thomas, Jonah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 20.10 | +1.2 | 5 (6) | ||||
60 | Jeune, Felimon | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 20.20 | -0.8 | 8 (7) | ||||
61 | Walker, Acari | Space Coast Striders | 20.33 | +1.3 | 9 (6) | ||||
62 | Henry, Cayden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 20.71 | +1.6 | 6 (7) | ||||
McNeal, Bernard | Train Performance Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | ||||||
Neesmith, Noble | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | +1.2 | ||||||
Pata, Ezekiel | Monstarz | DNS | +1.2 | ||||||
Rozefort, Caleb | Florida Elite/Matrix | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||
Woodard, Julian | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Valentine, Jaquavion | Charger Elite | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Newkirk, Ky'Malui | Lakeland PAL | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Mcmillan, Dominic | Empire Athletics | DNS | -0.8 | ||||||
Claridy, Amaree | Athletics Academy | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||
Johnson, Derrick | Lakeland PAL | DNS | +1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Antrell | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 14.00 | -0.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Ford Jr, De'Angelo | Epitome | 14.07 | -0.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Rolle, Captain | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14.15 | -0.2 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Walker, Marvin | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.32 | -0.2 | 5 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Williams, Chelden | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.34 | -0.2 | 4 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | Ousley, Da'Jahn | BLAZING STARS | 14.49 | -0.2 | 3 | 1 (6) | |||
7 | Talton Jr, Craig | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14.77 | +1.8 | 2 | 3 (1) | 14.763 | ||
8 | Campbell, Sahmouri | RealDealRunners407 | 14.77 | -0.1 | 1 | 2 (1) | 14.767 | ||
9 | Mitchell, Elijah | Take Flight Athletics | 14.83 | -0.1 | 2 (2) | ||||
10 | Simmons, Za'Eon | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14.88 | +1.3 | 4 (1) | ||||
11 | Williams, Nosrick | Gainesville Striders Track | 14.98 | -0.1 | 2 (3) | ||||
12 | Jackson, J'Deyuan | Empire Athletics | 15.03 | -0.2 | 1 (7) | ||||
13 | Burns, Caleb | Central Florida Gliders | 15.27 | -0.1 | 2 (4) | ||||
14 | Haugabook, Leonard | Monstarz | 15.39 | +1.3 | 4 (2) | ||||
15 | Defour, Israel | Charger Elite | 15.42 | +1.8 | 3 (2) | ||||
16 | James, Elon | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 15.43 | -0.1 | 2 (5) | ||||
17 | Bradley, Dylan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 15.69 | +1.8 | 3 (3) | ||||
18 | Blunt, Anthony | Take Flight Athletics | 15.83 | -0.1 | 2 (6) | ||||
19 | Nicholson, Ethan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 16.02 | +1.2 | 5 (1) | ||||
20 | Phillips, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 16.09 | +1.3 | 4 (3) | ||||
21 | Lawton, Jaedon | Take Flight Athletics | 16.11 | +1.3 | 4 (4) | ||||
22 | Lerois, Manis | Living Faith Chargers | 16.21 | +1.8 | 3 (4) | ||||
23 | Brooks, Correy | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 16.22 | -0.1 | 2 (7) | ||||
24 | Williams, Joshua | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 16.42 | +1.2 | 5 (2) | ||||
25 | Williams, Jabari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 16.59 | +1.8 | 3 (5) | ||||
26 | Kenner-Johnson, Zion | Living Faith Chargers | 16.66 | +1.8 | 3 (6) | ||||
27 | Minikwu, Mathias | Daytona Express Inc | 16.88 | -0.2 | 1 (8) | ||||
28 | Blue, Josiah | St. Augustine Speed TC | 16.96 | +1.3 | 4 (5) | ||||
29 | Smith, Cordero | Take Flight Athletics | 17.00 | +1.3 | 4 (6) | ||||
30 | King, Rajahre | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 17.71 | +1.3 | 4 (7) | ||||
31 | Breckenridge, Aaron | Space Coast Striders | 18.32 | +1.8 | 3 (7) | ||||
Ellis, Bryson | Epitome | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
De Castro, Anthony | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | +1.8 | ||||||
Anderson, Alexander | Charger Elite | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||
Hill, Bryson | Athletics Academy | DNS | +1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manley, Adrian | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.44 | +3.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Warren, Samuel | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 13.60 | +3.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Taylor Jr, Silas | My Brother's Keeper | 13.66 | +3.7 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Fils-Amie, Kymani | Florida Elite/Matrix | 13.73 | +3.7 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Simmons, Jamarin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 13.81 | +1.3 | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Wright, Kedric | Palatka Gliders | 13.84 | +3.7 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Fayson, Ladarius | Space Coast Striders | 14.00 | +3.7 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Francis Jr, Yusef | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14.43 | +2.0 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Hammonds, Jahmari | Florida Elite/Matrix | 14.52 | +3.7 | 1 (7) | |||
10 | Henderson, Deshaun | Daytona Express Inc | 14.54 | +3.7 | 1 (8) | |||
11 | Bryant Jr, Kevin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14.81 | +0.4 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Bryant, Kaden | BLAZING STARS | 14.95 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Hankins, Brayden | BLAZING STARS | 14.99 | +0.4 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | Robinson, Kingston | BLAZING STARS | 15.11 | +0.4 | 3 (4) | |||
15 | Lewis, Devon | Northside United | 15.25 | +2.0 | 2 (2) | |||
16 | Thompson, Pierre | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 15.28 | +0.4 | 3 (5) | |||
17 | Barnes, Zaiden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 15.31 | +1.3 | 4 (2) | |||
18 | Crittington, Jaamal | Take Flight Athletics | 15.42 | +1.3 | 4 (3) | |||
19 | Coleman, Andrew | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15.62 | +2.0 | 2 (3) | |||
20 | Jones, Jaiden | Epitome | 15.64 | +2.0 | 2 (4) | |||
21 | Braxton, Ky-Mani | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 15.77 | +0.4 | 3 (6) | |||
22 | Benjamin, William | Central Florida Gliders | 15.86 | +2.0 | 2 (5) | |||
23 | Scott, Torrey | Florida Elite/Matrix | 15.95 | +2.0 | 2 (6) | |||
24 | Riley III, Charles | Florida Elite/Matrix | 16.01 | +2.0 | 2 (7) | |||
25 | Cineas, Elijah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 17.15 | +1.3 | 4 (4) | |||
26 | Powell, Jaiden | Gainesville Striders Track | 18.52 | +1.3 | 4 (5) | |||
Jackson, Jayce | Epitome | DNS | +2.0 | |||||
Walker, Eli | Lakeland PAL | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Hall-Murray, Jaiden | Victory Fitness | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Crimmins, Chase | VAST Track Club | DNS | +1.3 | |||||
Jones, Devonare | BLAZING STARS | DNS | +1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Darious | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.79 | -2.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Brown, Nyan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 12.99 | -2.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Gray, Noah | My Brother's Keeper | 13.14 | -2.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Lawrence, Christian | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 13.44 | +0.8 | 5 | 3 (1) | |||
5 | Warren III, Larry | Eastside Xpress | 13.63 | -2.1 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Lauderdale, Braylon | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 13.83 | -2.1 | 3 | 2 (1) | |||
7 | Glover, Dakiren | Train Performance Track Club | 14.00 | -2.1 | 2 | 1 (5) | |||
8 | Walker Jr, Tyler | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14.28 | -0.2 | 1 | 4 (1) | |||
9 | Weston, Deandre | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.29 | -2.1 | 2 (2) | ||||
10 | Jordan, Dallas | Unattached | 14.31 | -2.1 | 2 (3) | ||||
11 | Ali, Fard | BLAZING STARS | 14.40 | -2.1 | 1 (6) | ||||
12 | Van Buren, Elijah | Epitome | 14.41 | -2.1 | 1 (7) | ||||
13 | Gibbons, Robert | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 14.62 | -0.2 | 4 (2) | 14.612 | |||
14 | Beamon, Dyson | Unattached | 14.62 | +0.8 | 3 (2) | 14.619 | |||
15 | Gaines, Landen | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.67 | -2.1 | 2 (4) | ||||
16 | Hardy III, Otis | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.70 | +0.8 | 3 (3) | ||||
17 | Williams, Nasir | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.97 | -2.1 | 2 (5) | ||||
18 | Gadson, Javan | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 15.21 | -2.1 | 2 (6) | ||||
19 | Nwaogwugwu, Michael | Central Florida Gliders | 15.27 | -2.1 | 2 (7) | ||||
20 | Tunstall, John-Michael | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 15.34 | +0.8 | 3 (4) | ||||
21 | Bryant, Christian | Florida Elite/Matrix | 15.52 | +0.8 | 3 (5) | ||||
22 | Riggins, Geraud | Seminole Elite Chargers | 15.56 | -0.2 | 4 (3) | ||||
23 | Chambers, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 15.57 | +0.8 | 3 (6) | ||||
24 | Williams, Donta | Empire Athletics | 16.40 | +0.8 | 3 (7) | ||||
25 | Francis, Miles | Charger Elite | 16.42 | -0.2 | 4 (4) | ||||
26 | Lynch, Joshua | VAST Track Club | 16.82 | -0.2 | 4 (5) | ||||
27 | Gadson, Jairus | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 16.86 | +0.8 | 3 (8) | ||||
28 | Walker, Malachi | Lakeland PAL | 19.16 | -0.2 | 4 (6) | ||||
29 | Chambliss, Xavier | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 21.68 | -0.2 | 4 (7) | ||||
McNeil, Jaiden | Speed Academy | DNS | -2.1 | ||||||
Robinson, Cajais | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | -2.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hester, Clifton | Space Coast Striders | 13.11 | -0.1 | 10 | 2 (1) | |||
2 | Moshe, Fareed | BLAZING STARS | 13.19 | -0.1 | 8 | 2 (2) | |||
3 | Ross, Kamren | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 13.20 | +0.8 | 6 | 4 (1) | |||
4 | Reed, Tyon | Monstarz | 13.24 | +1.5 | 5 | 1 (1) | |||
5 | Grant, Tyler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 13.35 | +0.5 | 4 | 3 (1) | |||
6 | McNeil II, Travis | Speed Academy | 13.37 | +1.5 | 3 | 1 (2) | |||
7 | Carter, Tyson | Empire Athletics | 13.39 | +1.5 | 2 | 1 (3) | 13.382 | ||
8 | Cooper, Jalen | Epitome | 13.39 | +1.5 | 1 | 1 (4) | 13.390 | ||
9 | Curry, Lawrence | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.44 | +1.5 | 1 (5) | ||||
10 | Grignon, Nyjean | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 13.49 | +0.5 | 3 (2) | ||||
11 | Battle, Okeece | Take Flight Athletics | 13.73 | -0.1 | 2 (3) | ||||
12 | Santiago, Julio | BLAZING STARS | 13.75 | +1.5 | 1 (6) | ||||
13 | Griffin, Omari | Speed Academy | 13.85 | -0.1 | 2 (4) | ||||
14 | Murray, Lamichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.91 | +1.5 | 1 (7) | ||||
15 | Mckinnon, Malakhai | Northside United | 13.96 | +0.5 | 3 (3) | ||||
16 | Arango, Emmanuel | VAST Track Club | 13.98 | +1.5 | 1 (8) | ||||
17 | William, Davion | Empire Athletics | 14.18 | +0.5 | 3 (4) | ||||
18 | Jackson, Amari | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 14.61 | +0.8 | 4 (2) | ||||
19 | Hood, Gregory | Daytona Express Inc | 14.67 | +0.5 | 3 (5) | ||||
20 | Harris, Christopher | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 14.69 | +0.8 | 4 (3) | 14.683 | |||
21 | Grant, Tayler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 14.69 | +0.5 | 3 (6) | 14.689 | |||
22 | Smith, William | Blazing Speed Track Club | 14.70 | -0.1 | 2 (5) | ||||
23 | Wright, Ottoine | RealDealRunners407 | 14.76 | -0.1 | 2 (6) | ||||
24 | Coleman Jr, Anthony | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15.14 | -0.1 | 2 (7) | ||||
25 | Adams, Jaylen | Charger Elite | 15.42 | +0.5 | 3 (7) | ||||
Monroe, Tj | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||
Harris II, Clarence | Torrin Lawrence Inc | DNS | +0.5 | ||||||
Mcgriff, Keil | Unattached | DNS | +0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Avian | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.81 | +0.3 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Welch, Latavious | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.28 | +0.3 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Bighem, Isaiah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12.31 | +0.3 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Jones, Kamari | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12.42 | -0.3 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Brown, Jaden | Space Coast Striders | 12.66 | +0.3 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Vickers, Chase | Space Coast Striders | 12.68 | +0.3 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Gillis, Jermichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.76 | +0.3 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Robinson, De'Angelo | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 12.80 | +1.3 | 1 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Calderon, Jain | Central Florida Gliders | 13.01 | +1.3 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Thompson, Jalon | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.07 | -0.3 | 2 (2) | |||
11 | Jeune, Fabian | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 13.38 | -0.3 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Green, Raymond | Fearless | 13.58 | +1.3 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Bush Jr, Michael | BLAZING STARS | 13.77 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | |||
14 | Hepburn, Deroderick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 13.85 | +0.3 | 1 (8) | |||
15 | Bell, Lorenzo | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.90 | -0.3 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Mccants, Marquis | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 13.96 | -0.3 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | Savage, Malachi | Charger Elite | 14.07 | -0.3 | 2 (6) | |||
18 | Freeman, Aaron | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14.18 | +1.3 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Brophy, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 14.68 | +1.3 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Freeman, Amari | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14.83 | +1.3 | 3 (6) | |||
21 | Smith, Garfield | Ocala Cougars | 15.26 | -0.3 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | Walker, Jordan | Lakeland PAL | 21.80 | +1.3 | 3 (7) | |||
Davis, Jordan | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | -0.3 | |||||
Taylor, Travis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Jaren | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 11.47 | -1.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ware, Romelo | Train Performance Track Club | 12.00 | -1.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Givens, Nazsir | Blazing Speed Track Club | 12.29 | -1.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Smith, Aidan | Monstarz | 12.35 | -1.9 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Carter, William | Empire Athletics | 12.37 | -1.9 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Ash, Michael | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12.52 | -1.9 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Clarke, Oshae | RealDealRunners407 | 13.03 | +1.0 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Pryor, Xavian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 13.06 | +1.0 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Mooney, James | Westlake Striders | 13.14 | -1.9 | 1 (7) | |||
10 | Smith, Darius | DC Elite | 13.24 | -1.9 | 1 (8) | |||
11 | Cunningham, Jamil | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.26 | -0.8 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Worrell, Nathaniel | Empire Athletics | 13.44 | -2.0 | 4 (1) | |||
13 | Rogers, Darnell | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 13.48 | -0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Ousley Jr, Tyrone | BLAZING STARS | 13.65 | -0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
15 | Ray, Caleb | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.74 | +1.0 | 2 (3) | |||
16 | Perez, Jessie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 13.75 | -2.0 | 4 (2) | |||
17 | Cain, Paul | Charger Elite | 13.97 | -0.8 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Mcmullin, Mychal | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 14.33 | +1.0 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Hawkins, Auron | Epitome | 14.62 | +1.0 | 2 (5) | |||
20 | Forest IV, Melvin | Northside United | 14.71 | -0.8 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Davis, Christian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 14.81 | +1.0 | 2 (6) | |||
22 | Rozefort, Wayne | Florida Elite/Matrix | 15.83 | -2.0 | 4 (3) | |||
Boykin, Travarus | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +1.0 | |||||
Joiner, Ke'Yon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +1.0 | |||||
Felder, Jarvis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | -0.8 | |||||
Blake, Jalen | Speed Academy | DNS | -0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Amari | Speed Academy | 11.39 | -1.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Gibson, Brandon | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.72 | -1.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Lewis, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 11.76 | -1.7 | 5.5 | 1 (3) | 11.757 | ||
3 | Drayton, Paul | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 11.76 | +0.3 | 5.5 | 4 (1) | 11.757 | ||
5 | Holmes, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | 11.99 | -1.7 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Brown, Jaylen | Space Coast Striders | 12.01 | +3.8 | 3 | 2 (1) | |||
7 | Putnam, Noah | Unattached | 12.04 | +0.3 | 4 (2) | ||||
8 | Walker, Caleb | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12.05 | +3.8 | 2 | 2 (2) | 12.047 | ||
9 | Deoki, Ray | Speed Academy | 12.05 | -1.7 | 1 | 1 (5) | 12.049 | ||
10 | Reviere, Zachary | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12.07 | +3.8 | 2 (3) | ||||
11 | Mcclendon-Ware, Camren | Train Performance Track Club | 12.08 | -1.7 | 1 (6) | 12.077 | |||
12 | Samaal, Delvin | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.08 | +3.8 | 2 (4) | 12.078 | |||
13 | Jenkins, Kenneth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12.10 | +3.8 | 2 (5) | ||||
14 | Mcdonald, Marshae | Speed Academy | 12.13 | -1.7 | 1 (7) | ||||
15 | Rivers, Isaiah | Daytona Express Inc | 12.31 | +0.3 | 4 (3) | ||||
16 | Lang, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 12.42 | +3.8 | 2 (6) | 12.411 | |||
17 | Jones, Jalen | Kings Track Club | 12.42 | +3.8 | 2 (7) | 12.417 | |||
18 | Levarity, Shalamar | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.50 | +0.3 | 4 (4) | ||||
19 | Evans Iv, James | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12.52 | +1.6 | 3 (1) | ||||
20 | Shropshire, Ronald | Epitome | 12.56 | +1.6 | 3 (2) | ||||
21 | Coakley, Octavious | Space Coast Striders | 12.88 | +0.3 | 4 (5) | ||||
22 | Williams, Jordan | Epitome | 12.89 | +1.6 | 3 (3) | ||||
23 | Curry, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.12 | +1.6 | 3 (4) | ||||
24 | Copeland, Khalil | Kings Track Club | 13.34 | +1.6 | 3 (5) | ||||
25 | Reaves, Brandon | Epitome | 13.44 | +1.6 | 3 (6) | ||||
26 | Weathersby, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.60 | +0.3 | 4 (6) | ||||
27 | Nicholson, Elijah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14.39 | +0.3 | 4 (7) | ||||
28 | Johnson, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 15.42 | +1.6 | 3 (7) | ||||
Bassa, Brycen | Florida Elite/Matrix | DNS | -1.7 | ||||||
Jones, Jeremy | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | +3.8 | ||||||
Walker, Jonathan | Unattached | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||
Clark, Jordan | Charger Elite | DNS | +0.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Dominick | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 11.02 | +2.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Joyner, Jermaine | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 11.57 | +2.2 | 8 | ||
3 | Le, Kevin | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.20 | +2.2 | 6 | ||
4 | Lynch, Austin | VAST Track Club | 12.38 | +2.2 | 5 | ||
5 | Lleras, Oscar | VAST Track Club | 13.58 | +2.2 | 4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemmons, Deaundray | Empire Athletics | 12.07 | +0.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Walker, Matt | Unattached | 12.43 | +0.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrouch, Janeil | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.56 | -0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | White, Jordan | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.94 | -0.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Hardy, Owin | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.99 | -0.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | O'Connor, Jadian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 17.08 | -0.1 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Nunnally, Jaylen | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 17.77 | -0.1 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone | Charger Elite | 18.32 | +0.9 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Hepburn, Da'Vion | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 18.33 | +0.2 | 2 | 4 (1) | ||
8 | Joseph, Akari | RealDealRunners407 | 18.42 | +0.9 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Quinones, Manito | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 18.59 | +1.7 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Anderson, Calen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 18.97 | +0.2 | 4 (2) | |||
11 | Nock Jr., Antwain | Unattached | 19.30 | +0.9 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Bullard, Tristen | RealDealRunners407 | 19.33 | +0.9 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | James, Keontae | Olympia Track Club | 19.42 | -0.1 | 1 (6) | |||
14 | Cohen, Noah | Central Florida Gliders | 19.57 | +0.9 | 2 (5) | |||
15 | Langston, Jayden | Eastside Xpress | 19.82 | -0.1 | 1 (7) | |||
16 | Gregory, Devin | Power House Athletics Track & | 19.86 | +1.7 | 3 (2) | |||
17 | Mclaughlin, Osias | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 20.14 | +0.2 | 4 (3) | |||
18 | Scott, Jayson | Gainesville Striders Track | 20.91 | +1.7 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | West, Hunter | Athletics Academy | 21.34 | +0.2 | 4 (4) | |||
20 | Gibbons, Chase | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 21.38 | +1.7 | 3 (4) | |||
21 | Hall, Aadyn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 21.54 | +1.7 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Knighten, Emory | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 21.60 | +1.7 | 3 (6) | |||
23 | Allen, Ranarte | Blazing Speed Track Club | 22.38 | +1.7 | 3 (7) | |||
24 | Folkes, Cameron | Charger Elite | 22.78 | +1.6 | 5 (1) | |||
25 | Powell, Alan | Power House Athletics Track & | 22.91 | +1.6 | 5 (2) | |||
26 | Battle, Isaiah | RealDealRunners407 | 22.96 | +0.2 | 4 (5) | |||
27 | Smith III, Alfonza | Charger Elite | 24.01 | +0.2 | 4 (6) | |||
28 | Masline, Kamden | Epitome | 24.49 | +0.9 | 2 (6) | |||
29 | Castro, Matias | Charger Elite | 26.54 | +1.6 | 5 (3) | |||
30 | Townsend, Jace | Epitome | 31.27 | +0.2 | 4 (7) | |||
31 | Townsend, Jaren | Epitome | 32.41 | +1.7 | 3 (8) | |||
Brown III, Troy | E.O.T.O. ELITE | DNS | -0.1 | |||||
Stephens, Jesse | Speed Academy | DNS | +0.9 | |||||
Harley, Joeshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper | 31.86 | +2.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Taylor, Marvin | Charger Elite | 32.70 | +2.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Anthony, Nathan | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 33.15 | +2.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Lowe, Michael | Eastside Xpress | 33.30 | +2.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Glover, Daivon | Train Performance Track Club | 33.53 | -1.8 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Rogers, Ricky | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 34.07 | -1.8 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Pulley, Michael | Space Coast Striders | 34.18 | -0.9 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Asbourne, Jeremiah | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 34.21 | +2.6 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Gaines, Jai'Len | Daytona Express Inc | 34.39 | +2.6 | 1 (6) | |||
10 | Fluellen, Dabar | Space Coast Striders | 34.46 | -1.8 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Miller, Deandre | St. Augustine Speed TC | 34.84 | -1.6 | 6 (1) | |||
12 | Stephens, Jiaire | Space Coast Striders | 35.12 | -0.9 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Daughtry, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 35.43 | -0.9 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | Murphy, Jazier | VAST Track Club | 35.46 | +1.0 | 5 (1) | |||
15 | Manley, Joshua | Power House Athletics Track & | 35.49 | +1.0 | 5 (2) | |||
16 | Eugene, Jason | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 35.78 | -1.6 | 6 (2) | |||
17 | Williams, Rylend | St. Augustine Speed TC | 35.96 | +0.7 | 7 (1) | |||
18 | Adams, Caiden | Power House Athletics Track & | 36.15 | -0.9 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Hampton, Acari | Empire Athletics | 36.90 | -0.9 | 8 (1) | |||
20 | Williams Jr, Charlie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 37.29 | -0.9 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Lalanne, Jonathan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 37.48 | +1.0 | 5 (3) | |||
22 | Semaj, Alexander | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 37.93 | -1.8 | 2 (4) | |||
23 | Greene Iii, Johnny | BLAZING STARS | 37.98 | +0.3 | 4 (1) | |||
24 | Ballard, Jeffrey JJ | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 38.63 | +1.0 | 5 (4) | |||
25 | Hughey, Israel | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 38.65 | -1.8 | 2 (5) | |||
26 | Smith, Chad | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 38.70 | -1.6 | 6 (3) | |||
27 | Lundy, Antione | Daytona Express Inc | 38.91 | -1.8 | 2 (6) | |||
28 | Rhoden, Kason | RealDealRunners407 | 39.09 | -0.9 | 3 (6) | |||
29 | Williams, Ethan | Daytona Express Inc | 39.59 | +0.3 | 4 (2) | |||
30 | Walker, Gei | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 39.79 | +1.0 | 5 (5) | |||
31 | Fisher, Mason | Power House Athletics Track & | 39.98 | +0.7 | 7 (2) | |||
32 | Williams, Levias | VAST Track Club | 40.47 | -1.6 | 6 (4) | |||
33 | Womack, Jacquavious | Power House Athletics Track & | 41.57 | -0.9 | 3 (7) | |||
34 | Ford, Eugene | Eastside Xpress | 41.63 | -1.6 | 6 (5) | |||
35 | Chandler, Cameron | Florida Elite/Matrix | 41.83 | +0.3 | 4 (3) | |||
36 | Mcmillan, Dominic | Empire Athletics | 41.99 | +0.7 | 7 (3) | |||
37 | Bow, Jayce | Epitome | 42.25 | +0.3 | 4 (4) | |||
38 | James, Eben | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 42.44 | +0.3 | 4 (5) | |||
39 | Valentine, Jaquavion | Charger Elite | 42.60 | +0.7 | 7 (4) | |||
40 | Kelly, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders | 42.81 | +0.7 | 7 (5) | |||
41 | Bartley, Jayden | Take Flight Athletics | 43.25 | +1.0 | 5 (6) | |||
42 | Butler, Keron | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 44.13 | -1.6 | 6 (6) | |||
43 | Behagen, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 44.19 | +0.3 | 4 (6) | |||
44 | Thomas, Jonah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 44.60 | -0.9 | 8 (2) | |||
45 | Anderson, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 45.91 | +0.3 | 4 (7) | |||
46 | Henry, Cayden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 53.94 | -1.6 | 6 (7) | |||
47 | Rozefort, Caleb | Florida Elite/Matrix | 54.94 | +1.0 | 5 (7) | |||
Brown, Jadarian | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +2.6 | |||||
Williams, Zaharie | Empire Athletics | DNS | +2.6 | |||||
Pata, Ezekiel | Monstarz | DNS | -1.8 | |||||
Brown, Joel | Olympia Track Club | DNS | -1.8 | |||||
McNeal, Bernard | Train Performance Track Club | DNS | -0.9 | |||||
Washington, Jamison | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Harley, Jeramie | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | +1.0 | |||||
Newkirk, Ky'Malui | Lakeland PAL | DNS | -1.6 | |||||
Weaver, Ayden | E.O.T.O. ELITE | DNS | +0.7 | |||||
Johnson, Derrick | Lakeland PAL | DNS | -0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Antrell | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 29.55 | -1.4 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ford Jr, De'Angelo | Epitome | 29.60 | -1.4 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Rolle, Captain | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 31.00 | -1.4 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Walker, Marvin | Power House Athletics Track & | 32.14 | -1.4 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Ousley, Da'Jahn | BLAZING STARS | 32.44 | -1.4 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Williams, Nosrick | Gainesville Striders Track | 32.69 | -1.2 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Jackson, J'Deyuan | Empire Athletics | 33.31 | -1.4 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Defour, Israel | Charger Elite | 33.69 | +1.1 | 1 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Pierrelus, Marvens | VAST Track Club | 34.21 | -1.2 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Danzy, Daylin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 34.44 | -1.2 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Brooks, Correy | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 34.62 | -1.2 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | King, Rajahre | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 34.90 | +1.1 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | James, Elon | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 35.09 | -1.4 | 1 (7) | |||
14 | Williams, Michael | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 36.70 | -1.3 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Lawton, Jaedon | Take Flight Athletics | 36.76 | -1.2 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Nicholson, Ethan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 37.14 | -1.2 | 2 (6) | |||
17 | Minikwu, Mathias | Daytona Express Inc | 37.21 | -1.4 | 1 (8) | |||
18 | Blue, Josiah | St. Augustine Speed TC | 37.65 | +1.1 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | Lerois, Manis | Living Faith Chargers | 38.09 | +1.1 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | Rucker, Harry | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 38.22 | -1.3 | 4 (2) | |||
21 | Smith, Cordero | Take Flight Athletics | 39.61 | -1.3 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | De Castro, Anthony | Take Flight Athletics | 39.87 | +1.1 | 3 (5) | |||
23 | Kenner-Johnson, Zion | Living Faith Chargers | 40.53 | +1.1 | 3 (6) | |||
Williams, Chelden | Seminole Elite Chargers | DNS | -1.2 | |||||
Ellis, Bryson | Epitome | DNS | -1.2 | |||||
Anderson, Alexander | Charger Elite | DNS | +1.1 | |||||
Williams, Joshua | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | DNS | +1.1 | |||||
Fernandez, Leonardo | VAST Track Club | DNS | -1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Jr, Silas | My Brother's Keeper | 28.53 | -3.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Manley, Adrian | Power House Athletics Track & | 28.92 | -3.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Jean, Jayden | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 30.00 | -0.3 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Fils-Amie, Kymani | Florida Elite/Matrix | 30.12 | -3.7 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Livingston, Harlem | BLAZING STARS | 30.34 | -3.7 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Francis Jr, Yusef | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 30.67 | -3.7 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Bryant, Kaden | BLAZING STARS | 31.49 | +1.8 | 2 | 4 (1) | ||
8 | Hammonds, Jahmari | Florida Elite/Matrix | 31.73 | -0.3 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Henderson, Deshaun | Daytona Express Inc | 31.75 | -3.7 | 1 (6) | |||
10 | Hollaway, Seddrick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 31.82 | -0.3 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Robinson, Kingston | BLAZING STARS | 31.83 | -1.3 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Holmes, Shawn | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 31.84 | -3.7 | 1 (7) | |||
13 | Ash, Myrick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 32.12 | -1.3 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Bryant Jr, Kevin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 32.16 | +1.8 | 4 (2) | |||
15 | Lubin, Garrison | RealDealRunners407 | 32.73 | -0.3 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Barnes, Zaiden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 32.80 | -1.3 | 3 (3) | |||
17 | Coleman, Andrew | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 32.88 | -0.3 | 2 (5) | |||
18 | Jones, Jaiden | Epitome | 33.32 | -0.3 | 2 (6) | |||
19 | Clarke, Jayden | RealDealRunners407 | 33.57 | -1.3 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | Thompson, Pierre | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 33.82 | -1.3 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Riley III, Charles | Florida Elite/Matrix | 34.08 | -0.3 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | Benoit, Gavin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 34.59 | +1.8 | 4 (3) | |||
23 | Smith, Jamal | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 35.02 | +1.8 | 4 (4) | |||
24 | Scott, Torrey | Florida Elite/Matrix | 36.38 | -0.3 | 2 (8) | |||
25 | Braxton, Ky-Mani | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 43.90 | -1.3 | 3 (6) | |||
Wright, Kedric | Palatka Gliders | DNS | -3.7 | |||||
Jackson, Jayce | Epitome | DNS | -1.3 | |||||
Jones, Devonare | BLAZING STARS | DNS | -1.3 | |||||
Hall-Murray, Jaiden | Victory Fitness | DNS | +1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Darious | Power House Athletics Track & | 26.71 | +0.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Gray, Noah | My Brother's Keeper | 28.13 | +0.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Warren III, Larry | Eastside Xpress | 28.35 | +0.7 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Lawrence, Christian | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 28.63 | +2.3 | 5 | 3 (1) | |||
5 | Royster, Taylor | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 28.97 | +0.7 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Cotton, Xavier | Epitome | 29.05 | +1.2 | 3 | 2 (1) | |||
7 | Jordan, Dallas | Unattached | 29.28 | +1.2 | 2 (2) | ||||
8 | Henry, Tyzer | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 29.47 | -0.4 | 2 | 4 (1) | |||
9 | Bethea, Breon | Epitome | 29.66 | +1.2 | 1 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Glover, Dakiren | Train Performance Track Club | 29.79 | +0.7 | 1 (5) | ||||
11 | Clarke, Jahlani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 29.87 | +1.2 | 2 (4) | ||||
12 | Queen, Antonio | Epitome | 30.53 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | ||||
13 | Tonge, Akai | East Orlando Track Club | 31.02 | +2.3 | 3 (2) | ||||
14 | Long, Camden | BLAZING STARS | 31.03 | -0.4 | 4 (2) | ||||
15 | Walker Jr, Tyler | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 31.26 | +0.1 | 5 (1) | ||||
16 | Welch, Aric | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 31.73 | +0.7 | 1 (6) | ||||
17 | Williams, Nasir | Power House Athletics Track & | 31.77 | +2.3 | 3 (3) | ||||
18 | Gadson, Javan | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 31.95 | +2.3 | 3 (4) | 31.947 | |||
19 | Hayes, Brandon | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 31.95 | -0.4 | 4 (3) | 31.948 | |||
20 | Green, Braylan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 32.03 | +0.1 | 5 (2) | ||||
21 | Gaines, Landen | Power House Athletics Track & | 32.38 | +1.2 | 2 (6) | ||||
22 | Nwaogwugwu, Michael | Central Florida Gliders | 33.37 | +2.3 | 3 (5) | ||||
23 | Bryant, Christian | Florida Elite/Matrix | 33.61 | +1.2 | 2 (7) | ||||
24 | Tunstall, John-Michael | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 33.95 | +2.3 | 3 (6) | ||||
25 | Chambers, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 34.23 | +2.3 | 3 (7) | ||||
26 | Francis, Miles | Charger Elite | 36.58 | +2.3 | 3 (8) | ||||
27 | Lynch, Joshua | VAST Track Club | 36.83 | -0.4 | 4 (4) | ||||
28 | Williams, Donta | Empire Athletics | 38.12 | -0.4 | 4 (5) | ||||
Robinson, Cajais | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | +0.7 | ||||||
Brown, Nyan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | +0.7 | ||||||
McNeil, Jaiden | Speed Academy | DNS | +1.2 | ||||||
Beamon, Dyson | Unattached | DNS | -0.4 | ||||||
Walker, Malachi | Lakeland PAL | DNS | +0.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Jalen | Epitome | 27.17 | +2.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Moshe, Fareed | BLAZING STARS | 27.63 | -0.5 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Grant, Tyler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 27.64 | -0.1 | 6 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Curry, Lawrence | Power House Athletics Track & | 27.65 | +2.0 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Murray, Lamichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 28.06 | +2.0 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | McNeil II, Travis | Speed Academy | 28.09 | -0.5 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Grignon, Nyjean | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 28.28 | +1.4 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Carter, Tyson | Empire Athletics | 28.87 | +2.0 | 1 | 1 (4) | ||
9 | Mckinnon, Malakhai | Northside United | 29.09 | +1.4 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Santiago, Julio | BLAZING STARS | 29.21 | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Arango, Emmanuel | VAST Track Club | 29.38 | +2.0 | 1 (5) | |||
12 | Battle, Okeece | Take Flight Athletics | 29.45 | -0.1 | 4 (2) | |||
13 | Beckles, Elijah | Living Faith Chargers | 29.52 | +1.4 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | Griffin, Omari | Speed Academy | 29.64 | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | Mcgriff, Keil | Unattached | 29.74 | +1.4 | 3 (4) | |||
16 | William, Davion | Empire Athletics | 30.49 | -0.1 | 4 (3) | |||
17 | Hankins, Bryce | BLAZING STARS | 30.55 | -0.1 | 4 (4) | |||
18 | Mcmillan, Jaeden | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 30.56 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |||
19 | Brown, Ajani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 31.03 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |||
20 | Smith, William | Blazing Speed Track Club | 31.14 | +2.0 | 1 (6) | |||
21 | Washington, Tristen | Central Florida Gliders | 31.27 | +1.4 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Coleman Jr, Anthony | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 31.43 | -0.1 | 4 (5) | |||
23 | Monroe, Tj | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 31.72 | +1.4 | 3 (6) | |||
24 | Lalanne, Jeremiah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 32.11 | +1.4 | 3 (7) | |||
25 | Adams, Jaylen | Charger Elite | 32.15 | +1.4 | 3 (8) | |||
26 | Reed Jr, Jaquan | Epitome | 32.22 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | |||
27 | Minnis, Mikhael | Daytona Express Inc | 33.83 | +2.0 | 1 (7) | |||
28 | Roberson, Avery | Space Coast Striders | 35.09 | -0.5 | 2 (8) | |||
Reed, Tyon | Monstarz | DNS | +2.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Avian | Power House Athletics Track & | 24.88 | -0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Jones, Kamari | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 26.46 | -0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Welch, Latavious | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 26.60 | -0.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Vickers, Chase | Space Coast Striders | 26.91 | -0.8 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Calderon, Jain | Central Florida Gliders | 27.14 | null | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Bighem, Elijah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 27.39 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Brown, Jaden | Space Coast Striders | 27.41 | -0.8 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Thompson, Jalon | Power House Athletics Track & | 27.47 | +0.0 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Hepburn, Deroderick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 28.02 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | |||
10 | Robinson, De'Angelo | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 28.05 | +0.4 | 3 (1) | |||
11 | Jeune, Fabian | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 28.26 | +0.0 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | Bush Jr, Michael | BLAZING STARS | 28.37 | +0.0 | 2 (3) | |||
13 | Green, Raymond | Fearless | 28.57 | null | 4 (2) | |||
14 | Noelien, Demond | Daytona Express Inc | 28.66 | -0.8 | 1 (8) | |||
15 | Barton, Ramani | Living Faith Chargers | 28.95 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | |||
16 | Mccants, Marquis | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 29.09 | +0.0 | 2 (4) | |||
17 | Bryant, Jordan | VAST Track Club | 29.34 | null | 4 (3) | |||
18 | Rhoden, Lamar | Florida Elite/Matrix | 29.51 | +0.4 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | Johnson, Roy | Empire Athletics | 29.53 | null | 4 (4) | |||
20 | Freeman, Aaron | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 29.57 | +0.4 | 3 (4) | |||
21 | Savage, Malachi | Charger Elite | 29.85 | +0.0 | 2 (5) | |||
22 | Armstrong, Jabari | VAST Track Club | 30.33 | +0.0 | 2 (6) | |||
23 | Freeman, Amari | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 31.81 | +0.4 | 3 (5) | |||
24 | Smith, Garfield | Ocala Cougars | 32.04 | +0.0 | 2 (7) | |||
25 | Gamble, Lukas | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 32.20 | +0.0 | 2 (8) | |||
Hill, Malachi | Gainesville Striders Track | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Taylor, Travis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Brophy, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | DNS | +0.4 | |||||
Bell, Lorenzo | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | null | |||||
Kuznof, Preston | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | null | |||||
Williams, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | DNS | null |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Jaren | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 23.12 | +0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ware, Romelo | Train Performance Track Club | 24.48 | +0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Jackson, Malek | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 24.64 | +0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Givens, Nazsir | Blazing Speed Track Club | 25.00 | +0.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Smith, Aidan | Monstarz | 25.13 | +0.5 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Ash, Michael | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 25.70 | +0.5 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Johnson Jr, Cedric | Empire Athletics | 25.99 | +0.5 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Clarke, Oshae | RealDealRunners407 | 26.14 | +0.5 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Pryor, Xavian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 26.59 | +0.5 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Smith, Jayshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 26.93 | +0.5 | 1 (7) | |||
11 | Cunningham, Jamil | Power House Athletics Track & | 27.17 | +0.4 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Smith, Darius | DC Elite | 27.24 | +0.5 | 1 (8) | |||
13 | Rogers, Darnell | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 27.59 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Ousley Jr, Tyrone | BLAZING STARS | 28.13 | +0.4 | 3 (3) | |||
15 | Ray, Caleb | Power House Athletics Track & | 28.69 | +0.4 | 3 (4) | |||
16 | Armstrong, Nehemiah | VAST Track Club | 28.78 | +0.4 | 3 (5) | |||
17 | Cain, Paul | Charger Elite | 29.17 | +0.5 | 2 (4) | |||
18 | Hawkins, Auron | Epitome | 30.33 | +0.5 | 2 (5) | |||
19 | Forest IV, Melvin | Northside United | 30.70 | +0.4 | 3 (6) | |||
Mooney, James | Westlake Striders | DNS | +0.5 | |||||
Myers Jr., Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | +0.5 | |||||
Mcmullin, Mychal | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | DNS | +0.5 | |||||
Perez, Jessie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | DNS | +0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Amari | Speed Academy | 22.85 | +0.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Lewis, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 24.03 | +0.0 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Mcdonald, Marshae | Speed Academy | 24.15 | +0.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Scott, Jarius | Victory Fitness | 24.30 | +1.1 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Porter, Jordan | Daytona Express Inc | 24.36 | +0.0 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Walker, Caleb | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 24.43 | +1.1 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Samaal, Delvin | Wind Speed Athletics | 24.77 | +1.1 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Putnam, Noah | Unattached | 24.80 | +0.0 | 3 (1) | |||
9 | Jenkins, Kenneth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 24.86 | +1.1 | 1 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Reviere, Zachary | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 24.96 | +1.1 | 2 (5) | |||
11 | Deoki, Ray | Speed Academy | 25.60 | +0.0 | 1 (5) | |||
12 | Rickerson, Kenton | Daytona Express Inc | 25.80 | +0.0 | 1 (6) | |||
13 | Levarity, Shalamar | Power House Athletics Track & | 25.81 | +0.0 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Jones, Jalen | Kings Track Club | 25.85 | +1.1 | 2 (6) | |||
15 | Shannon, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 25.98 | -0.9 | 4 (1) | |||
16 | Shropshire, Ronald | Epitome | 26.18 | +0.0 | 3 (3) | |||
17 | Evans Iv, James | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 26.76 | -0.9 | 4 (2) | |||
18 | Williams, Jordan | Epitome | 26.89 | +0.0 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Weathersby, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 28.38 | +0.0 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Reaves, Brandon | Epitome | 28.99 | +0.0 | 3 (6) | |||
21 | Copeland, Khalil | Kings Track Club | 29.27 | -0.9 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | Nicholson, Elijah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 29.89 | -0.9 | 4 (4) | |||
23 | Johnson, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 34.37 | +0.0 | 3 (7) | |||
Holmes, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Mcclendon-Ware, Camren | Train Performance Track Club | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Brown, Jaylen | Space Coast Striders | DNS | +1.1 | |||||
Bassa, Brycen | Florida Elite/Matrix | DNS | +1.1 | |||||
Dasher, Destin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||
Walker, Jonathan | Unattached | DNS | -0.9 | |||||
Parker, Walter | Space Coast Striders | DNS | -0.9 | |||||
Clark, Jordan | Charger Elite | DNS | -0.9 | |||||
Rivers, Isaiah | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | -0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Dominick | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 22.85 | +0.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Onugha, Godfrey Ike | Wind Speed Athletics | 24.23 | +0.2 | 8 | ||
3 | Mcgriff, Jacobe | Empire Athletics | 24.54 | +0.2 | 6 | ||
4 | Joyner, Jermaine | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 24.72 | +0.2 | 5 | ||
5 | Le, Kevin | Wind Speed Athletics | 25.58 | +0.2 | 4 | ||
6 | Lynch, Austin | VAST Track Club | 25.88 | +0.2 | 3 | ||
7 | Lleras, Oscar | VAST Track Club | 28.79 | +0.2 | 2 | ||
Lyford, Jonah | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | +0.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemmons, Deaundray | Empire Athletics | 25.34 | +0.1 | 10 | ||
2 | Walker, Matt | Unattached | 25.48 | +0.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jadarian | Olympia Track Club | 1:13.83 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Johnson, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper | 1:17.02 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Miller, Deandre | St. Augustine Speed TC | 1:17.36 | 6 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Taylor, Marvin | Charger Elite | 1:17.52 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Stephens, Jiaire | Space Coast Striders | 1:18.06 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Kinsey, Tamir | Eastside Xpress | 1:18.21 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Asbourne, Jeremiah | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:19.64 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Brown, Joel | Olympia Track Club | 1:20.28 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Hillman, Chaise | BLAZING STARS | 1:21.30 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Crawford, Jayden | BLAZING STARS | 1:21.73 | 2 (3) | |||
11 | Rogers, Ricky | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 1:22.18 | 4 (2) | |||
12 | Britt, King | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:24.28 | 5 (1) | |||
13 | Harris, Kody | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 1:24.52 | 4 (3) | |||
14 | Williams Jr, Charlie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:24.93 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | Semaj, Alexander | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:24.95 | 4 (4) | |||
16 | Hughey, Israel | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:25.78 | 6 (1) | |||
17 | Watts Iii, Byron | BLAZING STARS | 1:26.51 | 6 (2) | |||
18 | Brown, Seth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:27.30 | 4 (5) | |||
19 | Kelly, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders | 1:29.36 | 3 (1) | |||
20 | Conaway, Max | Blazing Speed Track Club | 1:30.08 | 1 (7) | |||
21 | Smith, Jayce | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:30.61 | 2 (5) | |||
22 | Mcgee, Mason | RealDealRunners407 | 1:30.85 | 5 (2) | |||
23 | Husain, Mustapher | Take Flight Athletics | 1:32.71 | 4 (6) | |||
24 | King, Braden | Central Florida Gliders | 1:33.04 | 3 (2) | |||
25 | Bow, Jayce | Epitome | 1:34.37 | 5 (3) | |||
26 | Williams, Ethan | Daytona Express Inc | 1:36.25 | 3 (3) | |||
27 | Valentine, Jaquavion | Charger Elite | 1:37.11 | 4 (7) | |||
28 | Fisher, Mason | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:37.86 | 3 (4) | |||
29 | Weaver, Ayden | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:39.01 | 3 (5) | |||
30 | Woodard, Julian | Take Flight Athletics | 1:40.39 | 5 (4) | |||
31 | Wood, Daunte | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:40.55 | 3 (6) | |||
32 | Bettis, Trenton | Drapetomaniacs | 1:40.58 | 3 (7) | |||
33 | James, Eben | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:44.63 | 2 (6) | |||
34 | Walker, Acari | Space Coast Striders | 1:44.78 | 6 (3) | |||
35 | Mcmillan, Dominic | Empire Athletics | 1:45.20 | 5 (5) | |||
36 | Chandler, Cameron | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:49.76 | 5 (6) | |||
37 | Chambers, Ausar | Drapetomaniacs | 1:50.50 | 2 (7) | |||
38 | Rozefort, Caleb | Florida Elite/Matrix | 2:11.31 | 4 (8) | |||
Williams, Zaharie | Empire Athletics | DNS | |||||
Pata, Ezekiel | Monstarz | DNS | |||||
Claridy, Amaree | Athletics Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford Jr, De'Angelo | Epitome | 1:08.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Pabon, Nessiel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 1:13.42 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Johnson, Kenneth | Empire Athletics | 1:14.52 | 6 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Wiggins II, Johndale | My Brother's Keeper | 1:14.58 | 5 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Campbell, Sahmouri | RealDealRunners407 | 1:16.79 | 4 | 1 (2) | ||
6 | Williams, Nosrick | Gainesville Striders Track | 1:17.91 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Blunt, Anthony | Take Flight Athletics | 1:18.91 | 2 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Mitchell, Elijah | Take Flight Athletics | 1:19.58 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Wood, Dash | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:19.87 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Brooks, Correy | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:19.96 | 1 (6) | |||
11 | Williams, Michael | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 1:21.31 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Williams, Jabari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 1:25.03 | 4 (2) | |||
13 | Nicholson, Ethan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:26.37 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Boyd, Kevin | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:28.80 | 1 (7) | |||
15 | Lawton, Jaedon | Take Flight Athletics | 1:29.55 | 4 (3) | |||
16 | Phillips, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 1:31.57 | 3 (3) | |||
17 | Kenner-Johnson, Zion | Living Faith Chargers | 1:31.69 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Georgiev, Daniel | Central Florida Gliders | 1:40.74 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Breckenridge, Aaron | Space Coast Striders | 1:51.35 | 2 (5) | |||
Jackson, J'Deyuan | Empire Athletics | DNS | |||||
Williams, Joshua | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | DNS | |||||
Neesmith, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | |||||
Ellis, Bryson | Epitome | DNS | |||||
Fernandez, Leonardo | VAST Track Club | DNS | |||||
Anderson, Alexander | Charger Elite | DNS | |||||
Smith, Cordero | Take Flight Athletics | DNS | |||||
Hill, Bryson | Athletics Academy | DNS | |||||
De Castro, Anthony | Take Flight Athletics | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Jr, Silas | My Brother's Keeper | 1:03.92 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Livingston, Harlem | BLAZING STARS | 1:09.27 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Mcclellon, Rodney | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:12.55 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Fils-Amie, Kymani | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:12.82 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Hollaway, Seddrick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:13.34 | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Ash, Myrick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:13.81 | 3 | 4 (2) | ||
7 | Newton-Guyden, Ajani | Athletics Academy | 1:13.85 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Hammonds, Jahmari | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:14.18 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Holmes, Shawn | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:16.07 | 2 (2) | |||
10 | Scott, Torrey | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:16.85 | 3 (1) | |||
11 | Clarke, Jayden | RealDealRunners407 | 1:17.28 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Rowe, Jerin | Epitome | 1:17.30 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Coleman, Andrew | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:17.31 | 2 (4) | |||
14 | Jones, Jaiden | Epitome | 1:18.42 | 1 (6) | |||
15 | Mcgee, Darrell | RealDealRunners407 | 1:18.80 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Terry, Darius | BLAZING STARS | 1:19.02 | 3 (3) | |||
17 | Lubin, Garrison | RealDealRunners407 | 1:20.94 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Warren, Samuel | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:21.17 | 1 (7) | |||
19 | Housing, Jerrel | Monstarz | 1:21.19 | 4 (3) | |||
20 | Smith, Jamal | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:21.31 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Thompson, Jaelyn | Daytona Express Inc | 1:21.48 | 2 (6) | |||
22 | Masline Jr, Brian | Epitome | 1:21.58 | 3 (6) | |||
23 | Ouko-Omondi, Daniel | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:24.91 | 2 (7) | |||
24 | Benjamin, William | Central Florida Gliders | 1:25.20 | 3 (7) | |||
25 | Cineas, Elijah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 1:25.29 | 1 (8) | |||
26 | Kelly, Sean | Central Florida Gliders | 1:26.66 | 3 (8) | |||
27 | Crittington, Jaamal | Take Flight Athletics | 1:28.50 | 4 (4) | |||
28 | Stevenson, Jordan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:33.56 | 2 (8) | |||
29 | Braxton, Ky-Mani | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:50.25 | 4 (5) | |||
Jackson, Jayce | Epitome | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Nyan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 58.66 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Gray, Noah | My Brother's Keeper | 1:04.01 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Cotton, Xavier | Epitome | 1:08.01 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Tonge, Akai | East Orlando Track Club | 1:09.06 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Clarke, Jahlani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 1:09.25 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Robinson, Cajais | Take Flight Athletics | 1:09.37 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Queen, Antonio | Epitome | 1:10.01 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Van Buren, Elijah | Epitome | 1:10.35 | 1 | 1 (7) | ||
9 | Bethea, Breon | Epitome | 1:12.03 | 1 (8) | |||
10 | Nwaogwugwu, Michael | Central Florida Gliders | 1:12.51 | 2 (2) | |||
11 | Long, Camden | BLAZING STARS | 1:13.42 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Bryant, Christian | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:18.45 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Woods, Brandall | St. Augustine Speed TC | 1:22.93 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Williams, Donta | Empire Athletics | 1:23.93 | 2 (6) | |||
Lynch, Joshua | VAST Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Jalen | Epitome | 1:02.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Grant, Tyler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 1:03.29 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Henriques, Rajkumar | RealDealRunners407 | 1:05.69 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Arango, Emmanuel | VAST Track Club | 1:06.69 | 5 | 3 (2) | ||
5 | Beckles, Elijah | Living Faith Chargers | 1:06.99 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Bolyston, King | BLAZING STARS | 1:07.51 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Peter, Xavier | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:08.70 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Hankins, Bryce | BLAZING STARS | 1:08.78 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Brown, Ajani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 1:09.75 | 2 (4) | |||
10 | Reed Jr, Jaquan | Epitome | 1:09.83 | 2 (5) | |||
11 | Washington, Tristen | Central Florida Gliders | 1:09.94 | 3 (3) | |||
12 | Wright, Ottoine | RealDealRunners407 | 1:11.03 | 1 (4) | |||
13 | Mcgriff, Keil | Unattached | 1:11.19 | 2 (6) | |||
14 | Coleman Jr, Anthony | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:11.39 | 1 (5) | |||
15 | William, Davion | Empire Athletics | 1:11.68 | 2 (7) | |||
16 | Roberson, Avery | Space Coast Striders | 1:15.25 | 1 (6) | |||
17 | Smith, William | Blazing Speed Track Club | 1:17.33 | 1 (7) | |||
18 | Minnis, Mikhael | Daytona Express Inc | 1:18.68 | 1 (8) | |||
19 | Lalanne, Jeremiah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:22.31 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | Buron, Daniel | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 1:38.42 | 2 (8) | |||
Hall, Jacory | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS | |||||
Battle, Okeece | Take Flight Athletics | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillis, Jermichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:00.00 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Vickers, Chase | Space Coast Striders | 1:00.33 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Bell, Lorenzo | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:02.10 | 6 | 3 (1) | |||
4 | Robinson, De'Angelo | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 1:02.27 | 5 | 2 (1) | |||
5 | Welch, Latavious | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 1:02.43 | 4 | 2 (2) | |||
6 | Calderon, Jain | Central Florida Gliders | 1:02.47 | 3 | 3 (2) | |||
7 | Wood, Drayden | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:02.96 | 2 | 3 (3) | |||
8 | Hill, Malachi | Gainesville Striders Track | 1:03.02 | 1 | 1 (3) | |||
9 | Bush Jr, Michael | BLAZING STARS | 1:03.47 | 1 (4) | ||||
10 | Thompson, Jalon | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:05.54 | 1 (5) | ||||
11 | Jeune, Fabian | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:06.67 | 2 (3) | ||||
12 | Green, Raymond | Fearless | 1:06.70 | 3 (4) | ||||
13 | Yisrael, Emmanuel | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:07.88 | 2 (4) | 1:07.872 | |||
14 | Noelien, Demond | Daytona Express Inc | 1:07.88 | 1 (6) | 1:07.876 | |||
15 | Mccants, Marquis | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:08.29 | 2 (5) | ||||
16 | Rhoden, Lamar | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:09.82 | 2 (6) | ||||
17 | Hillman, Troy | BLAZING STARS | 1:11.51 | 1 (7) | ||||
18 | Fitzgerald, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 1:12.32 | 1 (8) | ||||
19 | Gamble, Lukas | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:14.98 | 2 (7) | ||||
20 | King III, Ralph | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 1:21.27 | 3 (5) | ||||
21 | Williams, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 1:22.87 | 3 (6) | ||||
Taylor, Travis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||||||
Barton, Ramani | Living Faith Chargers | DNS | ||||||
Kuznof, Preston | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Jaren | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 51.91 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Givens, Nazsir | Blazing Speed Track Club | 56.55 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Smith, Jayshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 58.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Clarke, Oshae | RealDealRunners407 | 58.67 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Mooney, James | Westlake Striders | 58.79 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Carter, Kenneth | Space Coast Striders | 59.76 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Wilson, Antoneo | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:01.17 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Rowe, Jadon | Epitome | 1:01.61 | 1 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Smith, Darius | DC Elite | 1:01.75 | 1 (8) | |||
10 | Ousley Jr, Tyrone | BLAZING STARS | 1:02.27 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Carter, Keyon | Space Coast Striders | 1:04.01 | 2 (1) | |||
12 | Myers Jr., Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:06.74 | 2 (2) | |||
13 | Hawkins, Auron | Epitome | 1:08.38 | 2 (3) | |||
14 | Cain, Paul | Charger Elite | 1:09.19 | 3 (3) | |||
15 | Reaves, Deshawn | Epitome | 1:13.20 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Davis, Christian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 1:13.76 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | Rozefort, Wayne | Florida Elite/Matrix | 1:18.17 | 3 (4) | |||
Rogers, Darnell | Torrin Lawrence Inc | DNS | |||||
Joiner, Ke'Yon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||||
Boykin, Travarus | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||||
Pierce, Landon | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | |||||
Fulford, Khanyea | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Jarius | Victory Fitness | 52.37 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Lewis, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 52.93 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Mcdonald, Marshae | Speed Academy | 53.82 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | D'Alessandro, Chase | East Orlando Track Club | 53.97 | 5 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Gibson, Brandon | Power House Athletics Track & | 54.33 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Sico, Aiden | East Orlando Track Club | 57.07 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Williams, Jordan | Epitome | 57.51 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Jones, Jalen | Kings Track Club | 57.57 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Rivers, Isaiah | Daytona Express Inc | 57.68 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Levarity, Shalamar | Power House Athletics Track & | 58.01 | 1 (6) | |||
11 | Lang, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 58.57 | 1 (7) | |||
12 | Theophile, Justin | Wind Speed Athletics | 58.78 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Dasher, Destin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 59.19 | 3 (4) | |||
14 | Shannon, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 59.56 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Shropshire, Ronald | Epitome | 1:00.88 | 2 (3) | |||
16 | Rickerson, Kenton | Daytona Express Inc | 1:01.40 | 1 (8) | |||
17 | Jenkins, Kenneth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 1:02.37 | 3 (5) | |||
18 | Oxendine, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | 1:03.99 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Ruth, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:08.32 | 2 (5) | |||
20 | Perez, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | 1:11.31 | 2 (6) | |||
Curry, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||||
Jones, Jeremy | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | |||||
Bassa, Brycen | Florida Elite/Matrix | DNS | |||||
Putnam, Noah | Unattached | DNS | |||||
Clark, Jordan | Charger Elite | DNS | |||||
Nicholson, Elijah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onugha, Godfrey Ike | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.77 | 10 | ||
2 | Lyford, Jonah | Wind Speed Athletics | 53.24 | 8 | ||
3 | Mcgriff, Jacobe | Empire Athletics | 53.98 | 6 | ||
4 | Joyner, Jermaine | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 55.96 | 5 | ||
5 | Le, Kevin | Wind Speed Athletics | 56.37 | 4 | ||
Lleras, Oscar | VAST Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemmons, Deaundray | Empire Athletics | 57.05 | 10 | ||
2 | Walker, Matt | Unattached | 58.78 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsey, Tamir | Eastside Xpress | 2:57.95 | 10 | ||
2 | Crawford, Jayden | BLAZING STARS | 3:06.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Conaway, Max | Blazing Speed Track Club | 3:12.41 | 6 | ||
4 | Harris, Kody | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 3:21.14 | 5 | ||
5 | King, Braden | Central Florida Gliders | 3:21.86 | 4 | ||
6 | Smith, Jayce | Power House Athletics Track & | 3:24.15 | 3 | ||
7 | Chambers, Ausar | Drapetomaniacs | 3:33.37 | 2 | ||
8 | Bettis, Trenton | Drapetomaniacs | 3:54.29 | 1 | ||
Claridy, Amaree | Athletics Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pabon, Nessiel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 2:55.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Wood, Dash | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 2:56.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Boyd, Kevin | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 3:26.09 | 6 | ||
4 | Williams, Tyree | Daytona Express Inc | 3:44.55 | 5 | ||
Blackburn, Jaylen | Ocala Cougars | DNS | ||||
Perry, Junior | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | ||||
Georgiev, Daniel | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||||
Neesmith, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox, Julian | Charger Elite | 2:40.81 | 10 | ||
2 | Rowe, Jerin | Epitome | 2:48.96 | 8 | ||
3 | Ouko-Omondi, Daniel | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 2:59.83 | 6 | ||
4 | Masline Jr, Brian | Epitome | 3:03.04 | 5 | ||
5 | Ash, Myrick | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 3:03.78 | 4 | ||
6 | Terry, Darius | BLAZING STARS | 3:06.02 | 3 | ||
7 | Riley III, Charles | Florida Elite/Matrix | 3:12.56 | 2 | ||
Battle, Jarece | RealDealRunners407 | DNS | ||||
Gutierrez, Aurelio | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen, Antonio | Epitome | 2:48.21 | 10 | ||
2 | Gadson, Jairus | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3:09.39 | 8 | ||
3 | Franklin, Khalon | Charger Elite | 3:13.99 | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Lamichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 2:23.83 | 10 | ||
2 | Curry, Lawrence | Power House Athletics Track & | 2:33.14 | 8 | ||
3 | Bolyston, King | BLAZING STARS | 2:39.36 | 6 | ||
4 | Henriques, Rajkumar | RealDealRunners407 | 2:45.97 | 5 | ||
5 | Beckles, Elijah | Living Faith Chargers | 2:46.76 | 4 | ||
6 | Wright, Ottoine | RealDealRunners407 | 2:47.40 | 3 | ||
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | ||||
Ponder, David | Torrin Lawrence Inc | DNS | ||||
Hall, Jacory | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS | ||||
Mooney, Thomas | Westlake Striders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koti, Kartik | Ocala Cougars | 2:25.81 | 10 | ||
2 | Wood, Drayden | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 2:31.63 | 8 | ||
3 | Hill, Malachi | Gainesville Striders Track | 2:32.73 | 6 | ||
4 | Fitzgerald, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 2:45.19 | 5 | ||
5 | Rhoden, Lamar | Florida Elite/Matrix | 2:49.09 | 4 | ||
6 | Barton, Ramani | Living Faith Chargers | 2:51.65 | 3 | ||
7 | King III, Ralph | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 3:27.28 | 2 | ||
Taylor, Travis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grullon, Jose | Kings Track Club | 2:23.34 | 10 | ||
2 | Rhoden, Kaden | RealDealRunners407 | 2:25.59 | 8 | ||
3 | Jackson, Malek | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 2:26.87 | 6 | ||
4 | Blake, Jalen | Speed Academy | 2:30.17 | 5 | ||
5 | Mooney, James | Westlake Striders | 2:33.32 | 4 | ||
6 | Carter, Kenneth | Space Coast Striders | 2:36.29 | 3 | ||
7 | Carter, Keyon | Space Coast Striders | 2:42.52 | 2 | ||
8 | Russell, Zachery | Daytona Express Inc | 2:47.94 | 1 | ||
9 | Pierce, Landon | Central Florida Gliders | 2:49.92 | |||
10 | Riegler, Kaiden | Central Florida Gliders | 2:50.03 | |||
11 | Fulford, Khanyea | Power House Athletics Track & | 2:57.74 | |||
12 | Davis, Christian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 3:20.15 | |||
13 | Rozefort, Wayne | Florida Elite/Matrix | 3:32.56 | |||
Walker, Di'Markko | Lakeland PAL | DNF | ||||
Myers Jr., Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alessandro, Chase | East Orlando Track Club | 2:16.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Sico, Aiden | East Orlando Track Club | 2:20.06 | 8 | ||
3 | Curry, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | 2:34.11 | 6 | ||
Stenton, Bredon | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | ||||
Perez, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Jayden | BLAZING STARS | 6:16.52 | 10 | ||
2 | King, Braden | Central Florida Gliders | 6:46.43 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pabon, Nessiel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 5:54.38 | 10 | ||
2 | Blackburn, Jaylen | Ocala Cougars | 6:17.14 | 8 | ||
Georgiev, Daniel | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox, Julian | Charger Elite | 5:26.22 | 10 | ||
2 | Battle, Jarece | RealDealRunners407 | 5:37.48 | 8 | ||
3 | Gutierrez, Aurelio | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 6:20.04 | 6 | ||
Ouko-Omondi, Daniel | Supreme Athletics Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mooney, Thomas | Westlake Striders | 5:17.28 | 10 | ||
2 | Mccarthy, Connor | Central Florida Gliders | 5:17.97 | 8 | ||
3 | Ponder, David | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 5:30.24 | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koti, Kartik | Ocala Cougars | 4:57.78 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhoden, Kaden | RealDealRunners407 | 4:46.49 | 10 | ||
2 | Stevens Jr, Devin | My Brother's Keeper | 4:46.92 | 8 | ||
3 | Grullon, Jose | Kings Track Club | 4:48.29 | 6 | ||
4 | Blake, Jalen | Speed Academy | 5:12.57 | 5 | ||
5 | Fulford, Khanyea | Power House Athletics Track & | 5:19.72 | 4 | ||
6 | Russell, Zachery | Daytona Express Inc | 5:30.76 | 3 | ||
7 | Pierce, Landon | Central Florida Gliders | 5:40.12 | 2 | ||
8 | Riegler, Kaiden | Central Florida Gliders | 5:48.01 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alessandro, Chase | East Orlando Track Club | 4:41.10 | 10 | ||
2 | Sico, Aiden | East Orlando Track Club | 4:41.72 | 8 | ||
3 | Stenton, Bredon | Daytona Express Inc | 5:09.58 | 6 | ||
4 | Curry, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | 5:29.62 | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lynch, Austin | VAST Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haugabook, Leonard | Monstarz | 12.81 | +1.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Pierrelus, Marvens | VAST Track Club | 12.89 | -0.5 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Johnson, Kenneth | Empire Athletics | 12.92 | +1.0 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Rast, Caleb | Unattached | 13.33 | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |||
5 | Davis III, Rickey | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 17.05 | +1.0 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
Boyd, Kevin | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclellon, Rodney | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 11.60 | -1.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Hankins, Brayden | BLAZING STARS | 11.76 | -1.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Newton-Guyden, Ajani | Athletics Academy | 12.10 | -1.3 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Masline Jr, Brian | Epitome | 13.55 | -1.4 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Lewis, Devon | Northside United | 13.77 | -1.4 | 4 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Stevenson, Jordan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 13.91 | -1.2 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Powell, Jaiden | Gainesville Striders Track | 14.30 | -1.3 | 2 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | Williams, Malik | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 14.70 | -1.3 | 1 | 3 (3) | ||
Housing, Jerrel | Monstarz | DNS | -1.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welch, Aric | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 14.99 | -1.9 | 10 | ||
2 | Gibbons, Robert | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 16.03 | -1.9 | 8 | ||
3 | Ali, Fard | BLAZING STARS | 16.86 | -1.9 | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Tyon | Monstarz | 13.11 | -3.6 | 10 | ||
2 | Carter, Tyson | Empire Athletics | 13.16 | -3.6 | 8 | ||
3 | Mcmillan, Jaeden | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 14.65 | -3.6 | 6 | ||
4 | Lalanne, Jeremiah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 17.26 | -3.6 | 5 | ||
5 | Mccarthy, Connor | Central Florida Gliders | 17.28 | -3.6 | 4 | ||
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | -3.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McManus, Carson | Central Florida Gliders | 17.03 | -0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Yisrael, Emmanuel | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 18.47 | +0.2 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Hillman, Troy | BLAZING STARS | 18.58 | -0.8 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Armstrong, Jabari | VAST Track Club | 18.91 | -0.8 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Christian, Alexander | Space Coast Striders | 18.95 | -0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Johnson, Roy | Empire Athletics | 18.98 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Presley, Jamir | Space Coast Striders | 19.96 | -0.8 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Brophy, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 20.35 | +0.2 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Gamble, Lukas | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 20.59 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | |||
Bryant, Jordan | VAST Track Club | DNS | +0.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Antoneo | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 16.41 | -2.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Carter, William | Empire Athletics | 16.96 | -2.2 | 8 | ||
3 | Rowe, Jadon | Epitome | 19.71 | -2.2 | 6 | ||
Reaves, Deshawn | Epitome | DNS | -2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theophile, Justin | Wind Speed Athletics | 16.47 | -0.4 | 10 | ||
2 | Walker, Caleb | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 19.58 | -0.4 | 8 | ||
3 | Parker, Walter | Space Coast Striders | 20.77 | -0.4 | 6 | ||
4 | Lang, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 20.91 | -0.4 | 5 | ||
5 | Diaz, Hector | Space Coast Striders | 21.82 | -0.4 | 4 | ||
Williams, Jordan | Epitome | DNS | -0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lynch, Austin | VAST Track Club | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillman, Troy | BLAZING STARS | 31.21 | -1.0 | 10 | ||
2 | Presley, Jamir | Space Coast Striders | 31.68 | -1.0 | 8 | ||
3 | Christian, Alexander | Space Coast Striders | 31.98 | -1.0 | 6 | ||
4 | Johnson, Roy | Empire Athletics | 32.07 | -1.0 | 5 | ||
5 | Bryant, Jordan | VAST Track Club | 32.26 | -1.0 | 4 | ||
6 | Yisrael, Emmanuel | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 32.33 | -1.0 | 3 | ||
7 | Armstrong, Jabari | VAST Track Club | 34.77 | -1.0 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, William | Empire Athletics | 28.44 | +0.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Johnson Jr, Cedric | Empire Athletics | 28.64 | +0.2 | 8 | ||
3 | Smith, Jayshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 29.67 | +0.2 | 6 | ||
4 | Wilson, Antoneo | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 30.08 | +0.2 | 5 | ||
5 | Rowe, Jadon | Epitome | 30.72 | +0.2 | 4 | ||
6 | Worrell, Nathaniel | Empire Athletics | 31.29 | +0.2 | 3 | ||
7 | Reaves, Deshawn | Epitome | 34.58 | +0.2 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Power House Athletics Track & | A | 1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | A | 1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
Take Flight Athletics | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAZING STARS | A | 58.18 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | B | 58.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | A | 1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | RealDealRunners407 | A | 1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Daytona Express Inc | A | 1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Take Flight Athletics | A | 1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | B | 53.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Power House Athletics Track & | B | 57.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | A | 57.42 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | BLAZING STARS | A | 57.45 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | A | 1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | A | 49.76 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Speed Academy | A | 46.61 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Space Coast Striders | A | 48.48 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
Daytona Express Inc | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | A | 3:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Power House Athletics Track & | A | 3:57.99 |
|
|
8 | |||||||
3 | Space Coast Striders | A | 4:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
RealDealRunners407 | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daytona Express Inc | A | 4:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
Power House Athletics Track & | A | DNS | |||||||||||
Speed Academy | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierrelus, Marvens | VAST Track Club | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Rast, Caleb | Unattached | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Wiggins II, Johndale | My Brother's Keeper | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
Perry, Junior | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenson, Jordan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 3' 2" | 3'2" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotton, Xavier | Epitome | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Welch, Aric | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan, Dallas | Unattached | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gibbons, Robert | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hester, Clifton | Space Coast Striders | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mccarthy, Connor | Central Florida Gliders | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Harris, Jacob | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McManus, Carson | Central Florida Gliders | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bryant, Jordan | VAST Track Club | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armstrong, Jabari | VAST Track Club | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Aidan | Monstarz | 5' 2" | 5'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Armstrong, Nehemiah | VAST Track Club | 5' 2" | 5'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamilton, Jaren | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 5' 0" | 5'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Russell, Zachery | Daytona Express Inc | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Antoneo | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson Jr, Cedric | Empire Athletics | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reviere, Zachary | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stenton, Bredon | Daytona Express Inc | 5' 2" | 5'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Westbrook, Exavian | Empire Athletics | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diaz, Hector | Space Coast Striders | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lang, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyner, Jermaine | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 5' 4" | 5'4" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluellen, Dabar | Space Coast Striders | 11' 10.50" | 11'10.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Anthony, Nathan | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 11' 6" | 11'6" | 8 | 2 (2) | ||
3 | Pulley, Michael | Space Coast Striders | 11' 4" | 11'4" | 6 | 2 (3) | ||
4 | Stephens, Jiaire | Space Coast Striders | 10' 10" | 10'10" | 5 | 2 (4) | ||
5 | Hughey, Israel | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 10' 9" | 10'9" | 4 | 2 (5) | ||
6 | Lowe, Michael | Eastside Xpress | 10' 6" | 10'6" | 3 | 2 (6) | ||
7 | Jones, Deion | Power House Athletics Track & | 10' 5" | 10'5" | 2 | 1 (1) | ||
8 | Mcgee, Mason | RealDealRunners407 | 10' 3.50" | 10'3.50" | 1 | 2 (7) | ||
9 | Kinsey, Tamir | Eastside Xpress | 10' 1" | 10'1" | 2 (8) | |||
10 | Ballard, Jeffrey JJ | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 9' 10.50" | 9'10.50" | 1 (2) | |||
11 | Glover, Daivon | Train Performance Track Club | 9' 10" | 9'10" | 2 (9) | |||
12 | Allen, Amir | Power House Athletics Track & | 9' 6" | 9'6" | 1 (3) | |||
13 | Manley, Joshua | Power House Athletics Track & | 9' 2.75" | 9'2.75" | 1 (4) | |||
14 | Murphy, Jazier | VAST Track Club | 9' 2.50" | 9'2.50" | 2 (10) | |||
15 | Pierre-Louis, Aidan | Power House Athletics Track & | 9' 2" | 9'2" | 1 (5) | |||
16 | Hillman, Chaise | BLAZING STARS | 9' 2" | 9'2" | 2 (11) | |||
17 | Britt, King | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 9' 1.50" | 9'1.50" | 2 (12) | |||
18 | Conaway, Max | Blazing Speed Track Club | 8' 10.50" | 8'10.50" | 1 (6) | |||
19 | Fisher, Mason | Power House Athletics Track & | 8' 10.25" | 8'10.25" | 1 (7) | |||
20 | Harris, Kody | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 8' 9" | 8'9" | 1 (8) | |||
21 | Eugene, Jason | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 8' 7" | 8'7" | 2 (13) | |||
22 | Walker, Gei | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 2 (14) | |||
23 | Riggins, Greggory | Seminole Elite Chargers | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 1 (9) | |||
23 | Lundy, Antione | Daytona Express Inc | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 2 (14) | |||
25 | Behagen, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 8' 5.75" | 8'5.75" | 1 (10) | |||
26 | Greene Iii, Johnny | BLAZING STARS | 8' 5" | 8'5" | 1 (11) | |||
27 | Gaines, Micah | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 8' 3.50" | 8'3.50" | 1 (12) | |||
28 | Ford, Eugene | Eastside Xpress | 8' 2.50" | 8'2.50" | 1 (13) | |||
29 | Hampton, Acari | Empire Athletics | 7' 8" | 7'8" | 1 (14) | |||
30 | Lockwood, Zachary | VAST Track Club | 7' 7" | 7'7" | 1 (15) | |||
31 | Minor, Markeuis | Power House Athletics Track & | 7' 6" | 7'6" | 1 (16) | |||
32 | Wood, Daunte | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 7' 6" | 7'6" | 2 (16) | |||
33 | Thomas, Jonah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 7' 3.25" | 7'3.25" | 2 (17) | |||
34 | Walker, Acari | Space Coast Striders | 7' 2" | 7'2" | 1 (17) | |||
35 | Anderson, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 6' 11.50" | 6'11.50" | 2 (18) | |||
36 | Kelly, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders | 6' 4" | 6'4" | 1 (18) | |||
37 | German, Elijah | Eastside Xpress | 6' 1" | 6'1" | 2 (19) | |||
38 | Henry, Cayden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 5' 11" | 5'11" | 2 (20) | |||
39 | Rickerson, Kayden | Daytona Express Inc | 5' 6" | 5'6" | 2 (21) | |||
40 | Bell, Justin Jhamere | Power House Athletics Track & | 5' 5" | 5'5" | 1 (19) | |||
41 | Watts Iii, Byron | BLAZING STARS | 4' 7" | 4'7" | 1 (20) | |||
McNeal, Bernard | Train Performance Track Club | NM | ||||||
Neesmith, Noble | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NM | ||||||
Johnson, Kev'Ell | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NM | ||||||
Gaines, Jai'Len | Daytona Express Inc | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Marvin | Power House Athletics Track & | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Antrell | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3.86m | 12'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Rolle, Captain | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 3.77m | 12'4.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Haugabook, Leonard | Monstarz | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Danzy, Daylin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 3.55m | 11'7.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Chelden | Seminole Elite Chargers | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Burns, Caleb | Central Florida Gliders | 3.35m | 11'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Simmons, Za'Eon | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Talton Jr, Craig | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Williams, Jabari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3.23m | 10'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Williams, Michael | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 3.10m | 10'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Bradley, Dylan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 2.96m | 9'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Breckenridge, Aaron | Space Coast Striders | 2.64m | 8'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Defour, Israel | Charger Elite | 2.22m | 7'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Perry, Junior | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Neesmith, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
James, Elon | Supreme Athletics Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Leonardo | VAST Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Bryson | Athletics Academy | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Dash | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Samuel | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wright, Kedric | Palatka Gliders | 4.26m | 13'11.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Simmons, Jamarin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean, Jayden | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Manley, Adrian | Power House Athletics Track & | 4.09m | 13'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Francis Jr, Yusef | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Cineas, Elijah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Benoit, Gavin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 3.84m | 12'7.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Holmes, Shawn | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.79m | 12'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Fayson, Ladarius | Space Coast Striders | 3.79m | 12'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Robinson, Kingston | BLAZING STARS | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Stevenson, Jordan | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 3.47m | 11'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Fox, Julian | Charger Elite | 3.44m | 11'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Barnes, Zaiden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Newton-Guyden, Ajani | Athletics Academy | 3.12m | 10'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Thompson, Jaelyn | Daytona Express Inc | 3.10m | 10'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Housing, Jerrel | Monstarz | 3.06m | 10'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Benjamin, William | Central Florida Gliders | 2.96m | 9'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Rowe, Jerin | Epitome | 2.56m | 8'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Kelly, Sean | Central Florida Gliders | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hall-Murray, Jaiden | Victory Fitness | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crimmins, Chase | VAST Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bryant Jr, Kevin | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Devonare | BLAZING STARS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Darious | Power House Athletics Track & | 16' 8" | 16'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Royster, Taylor | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Warren III, Larry | Eastside Xpress | 13' 4.25" | 13'4.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Tonge, Akai | East Orlando Track Club | 13' 2.75" | 13'2.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Weston, Deandre | Seminole Elite Chargers | 13' 0.50" | 13'0.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Henry, Tyzer | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12' 10.50" | 12'10.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Van Buren, Elijah | Epitome | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Long, Camden | BLAZING STARS | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Hayes, Brandon | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12' 5.50" | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Green, Braylan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 12' 3.50" | 12'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Lauderdale, Braylon | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 11' 10" | 11'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Riggins, Geraud | Seminole Elite Chargers | 10' 9.50" | 10'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Tunstall, John-Michael | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 10' 9.25" | 10'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Chambers, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 10' 4.25" | 10'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Franklin, Khalon | Charger Elite | 9' 11.50" | 9'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Woods, Brandall | St. Augustine Speed TC | 9' 9.50" | 9'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Francis, Miles | Charger Elite | 9' 9" | 9'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Glover, Dakiren | Train Performance Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Clarke, Jahlani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
McNeil, Jaiden | Speed Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberson, Avery | Space Coast Striders | 15' 6" | 15'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hester, Clifton | Space Coast Striders | 15' 4.50" | 15'4.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ross, Kamren | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 15' 0.50" | 15'0.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | McNeil II, Travis | Speed Academy | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mcmillan, Jaeden | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Peter, Xavier | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 14' 3.50" | 14'3.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Griffin, Omari | Speed Academy | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Washington, Tristen | Central Florida Gliders | 12' 10.50" | 12'10.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Jackson, Amari | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Harris, Jacob | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Harris, Keith | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 11' 8" | 11'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Reed Jr, Jaquan | Epitome | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Adams, Jaylen | Charger Elite | 10' 11" | 10'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Brown, Ajani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 10' 8" | 10'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Monroe, Tj | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillis, Jermichael | Power House Athletics Track & | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Bighem, Isaiah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 5.21m | 17'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Kamari | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Jaden | Space Coast Striders | 4.76m | 15'7.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | McManus, Carson | Central Florida Gliders | 4.74m | 15'6.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Mccants, Marquis | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Bell, Lorenzo | Power House Athletics Track & | 4.34m | 14'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Bighem, Elijah | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 4.24m | 13'11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Hillman, Troy | BLAZING STARS | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Freeman, Aaron | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Wood, Drayden | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Savage, Malachi | Charger Elite | 4.07m | 13'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Fitzgerald, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 4.01m | 13'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Christian, Alexander | Space Coast Striders | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Gamble, Lukas | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Yisrael, Emmanuel | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.81m | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Bush Jr, Michael | BLAZING STARS | 3.80m | 12'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Kuznof, Preston | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Freeman, Amari | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 3.59m | 11'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brophy, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ash, Michael | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Jayshawn | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson Jr, Cedric | Empire Athletics | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Aidan | Monstarz | 5.30m | 17'4.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jackson, Malek | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Garcia, Zion | East Orlando Track Club | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Cunningham, Jamil | Power House Athletics Track & | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Rogers, Darnell | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Ray, Caleb | Power House Athletics Track & | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Perez, Jessie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 4.11m | 13'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Carter, Keyon | Space Coast Striders | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Carter, Kenneth | Space Coast Striders | 4.08m | 13'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Forest IV, Melvin | Northside United | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Myers Jr., Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.98m | 13'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Pryor, Xavian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Davis, Christian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 3.78m | 12'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ousley Jr, Tyrone | BLAZING STARS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Pierce, Landon | Central Florida Gliders | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Boykin, Travarus | Power House Athletics Track & | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | 18' 10" | 18'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rivers, Isaiah | Daytona Express Inc | 18' 9.25" | 18'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Shannon, Donovan | Kings Track Club | 18' 8" | 18'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenkins, Kenneth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 18' 1.50" | 18'1.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Porter, Jordan | Daytona Express Inc | 17' 6" | 17'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Jesiah | Space Coast Striders | 17' 3.25" | 17'3.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Dasher, Destin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 17' 3" | 17'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Parker, Walter | Space Coast Striders | 16' 4" | 16'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Westbrook, Exavian | Empire Athletics | 15' 8.50" | 15'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruth, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Diaz, Hector | Space Coast Striders | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Shropshire, Ronald | Epitome | 14' 8.50" | 14'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Copeland, Khalil | Kings Track Club | 13' 10.50" | 13'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Perez, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | 13' 2" | 13'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brown, Jaylen | Space Coast Striders | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Oxendine, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Jeremy | Daytona Express Inc | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Caleb | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Jonathan | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gibson, Brandon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcgriff, Jacobe | Empire Athletics | 5.30m | 17'4.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Tonge, Akeem | East Orlando Track Club | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Robinson, Dominick | Torrin Lawrence Inc | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lleras, Oscar | VAST Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinones, Manito | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 8' 10" | 8'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Nunnally, Jaylen | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 8' 7.50" | 8'7.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Langston, Jayden | Eastside Xpress | 7' 10.50" | 7'10.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Stephens, Jesse | Speed Academy | 7' 10" | 7'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone | Charger Elite | 7' 10" | 7'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | O'Connor, Jadian | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 7' 4" | 7'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Knighten, Emory | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 7' 1" | 7'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown III, Troy | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Cohen, Noah | Central Florida Gliders | 6' 2" | 6'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Calen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 6' 1.50" | 6'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gregory, Devin | Power House Athletics Track & | 5' 11.75" | 5'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | James, Keontae | Olympia Track Club | 5' 9.75" | 5'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith III, Alfonza | Charger Elite | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Joseph, Akari | RealDealRunners407 | 5' 7" | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | West, Hunter | Athletics Academy | 5' 3" | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Gibbons, Chase | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Allen, Ranarte | Blazing Speed Track Club | 4' 9.50" | 4'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Battle, Isaiah | RealDealRunners407 | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Powell, Alan | Power House Athletics Track & | 3' 7.50" | 3'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Townsend, Jace | Epitome | 3' 1" | 3'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Folkes, Cameron | Charger Elite | 3' 1" | 3'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Townsend, Jaren | Epitome | 3' 0" | 3'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Masline, Kamden | Epitome | 1' 11" | 1'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
White, Jordan | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Jayson | Gainesville Striders Track | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chrouch, Janeil | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hardy, Owin | Power House Athletics Track & | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Levias | VAST Track Club | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaines, Micah | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Butler, Keron | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeune, Felimon | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Womack, Jacquavious | Power House Athletics Track & | 2.93m | 9'7.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Bell, Justin Jhamere | Power House Athletics Track & | 2.48m | 8'1.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Minor, Markeuis | Power House Athletics Track & | 2.21m | 7'3" |
|
2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kyle | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 5.71m | 18'9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rucker, Harry | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis III, Rickey | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Wiggins II, Johndale | My Brother's Keeper | 4.90m | 16'1" |
|
5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Devon | Northside United | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Fayson, Ladarius | Space Coast Striders | 6.76m | 22'2.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Malik | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 6.21m | 20'4.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Thompson, Pierre | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 5.67m | 18'7.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Smith, Jamal | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Bridges, Elijah | Kings Track Club | 3.23m | 10'7.25" |
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weston, Deandre | Seminole Elite Chargers | 6.94m | 22'9.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Bethea, Breon | Epitome | 6.25m | 20'6.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hardy III, Otis | Power House Athletics Track & | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Riggins, Geraud | Seminole Elite Chargers | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Chambliss, Xavier | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 3.70m | 12'1.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
Smith, Ethan | Empire Athletics | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, Tayler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Farmer, Isaiah | Running With Purpose T.C. | 9.58m | 31'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Kaleb | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 9.24m | 30'3.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Luciano, Adriel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 9.12m | 29'11.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mckinnon, Malakhai | Northside United | 9.07m | 29'9.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Bowling, Duncan | Unattached | 7.98m | 26'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Buron, Daniel | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 7.37m | 24'2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Harris, Christopher | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 7.12m | 23'4.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 7.00m | 22'11.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuznof, Westley | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 6.51m | 21'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Harris II, Clarence | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 6.40m | 21'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Gutierrez, Leandro | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 6.31m | 20'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Harris, Jacob | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 4.86m | 15'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hood, Gregory | Daytona Express Inc | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vickers, Chase | Space Coast Striders | 9.15m | 30'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hood, Gregory | Daytona Express Inc | 8.36m | 27'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Noelien, Demond | Daytona Express Inc | 7.79m | 25'6.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | King III, Ralph | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Lundy, Tyron | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 3.43m | 11'3" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 3.13m | 10'3.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
Davis, Jordan | Daytona Express Inc | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcmullin, Mychal | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Armstrong, Nehemiah | VAST Track Club | 10.41m | 34'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daise, Jabari | Epitome | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
Felder, Jarvis | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rozefort, Wayne | Florida Elite/Matrix | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trimble, Michael | Epitome | 12.65m | 41'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gantt, Desiron | Charger Elite | 12.50m | 41'0.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Evans Iv, James | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 10.94m | 35'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Jesiah | Space Coast Striders | 9.81m | 32'2.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Coakley, Octavious | Space Coast Striders | 9.76m | 32'0.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Weathersby, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 9.10m | 29'10.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruth, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 8.80m | 28'10.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Dasher, Destin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 8.40m | 27'6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Reaves, Brandon | Epitome | 6.94m | 22'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 5.80m | 19'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Walker, Jonathan | Unattached | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell, Tylen | Unattached | 16.33m | 53'7" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadson, Javan | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 48' 6.50" | 48'6.50" | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luciano, Adriel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 84' 10" | 84'10" | 10 | |||
2 | Farmer, Isaiah | Running With Purpose T.C. | 75' 4.50" | 75'4.50" | 8 | |||
3 | Bowling, Duncan | Unattached | 74' 2" | 74'2" | ||||
4 | Williams, Kaleb | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 73' 5.50" | 73'5.50" | 6 | |||
5 | Morrison, Jordan | Power House Athletics Track & | 61' 4" | 61'4" | 5 | |||
6 | Kuznof, Westley | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 49' 4" | 49'4" | 4 | |||
7 | Buron, Daniel | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 47' 1" | 47'1" | 3 | |||
8 | Johnson, Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 46' 3.50" | 46'3.50" | 1.5 | |||
8 | Gutierrez, Leandro | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 46' 3.50" | 46'3.50" | 1.5 | |||
Hood, Gregory | Daytona Express Inc | ND |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hood, Gregory | Daytona Express Inc | 71' 7" | 71'7" | 10 | |||
2 | Noelien, Demond | Daytona Express Inc | 62' 1" | 62'1" | 8 | |||
3 | Williams, Jaylen | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 27' 11" | 27'11" | 6 | |||
Lundy, Tyron | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | ND | ||||||
Davis, Jordan | Daytona Express Inc | ND |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daise, Jabari | Epitome | 97' 4" | 97'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Mcmullin, Mychal | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 93' 3" | 93'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Armstrong, Nehemiah | VAST Track Club | 90' 3" | 90'3" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Forest IV, Melvin | Northside United | 44' 3" | 44'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Felder, Jarvis | Power House Athletics Track & | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trimble, Michael | Epitome | 111' 8.50" | 111'8.50" | 10 | |||
2 | Evans Iv, James | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 104' 2.50" | 104'2.50" | 8 | |||
3 | Gantt, Desiron | Charger Elite | 88' 0.50" | 88'0.50" | 6 | |||
4 | Weathersby, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 79' 2" | 79'2" | 5 | |||
5 | Coakley, Octavious | Space Coast Striders | 72' 1.50" | 72'1.50" | 4 | |||
6 | Ruth, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 70' 9" | 70'9" | 3 | |||
7 | Williams, Jesiah | Space Coast Striders | 59' 3" | 59'3" | 2 | |||
8 | Reaves, Brandon | Epitome | 54' 0" | 54'0" | 1 | |||
9 | Johnson, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 32' 3" | 32'3" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caldwell, Tylen | Unattached | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcgee, Mason | RealDealRunners407 | 53' 9.50" | 53'9.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rhoden, Kason | RealDealRunners407 | 51' 2" | 51'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Rogers, Ricky | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 40' 1" | 40'1" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lundy, Antione | Daytona Express Inc | 32' 7" | 32'7" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeune, Felimon | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 29' 6.50" | 29'6.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Lalanne, Jonathan | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | 28' 5" | 28'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Daughtry, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 28' 1.50" | 28'1.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Rickerson, Kayden | Daytona Express Inc | 25' 6" | 25'6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Bow, Jayce | Epitome | 23' 7" | 23'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Smith, Chad | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 23' 4.50" | 23'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Johnson, Kev'Ell | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 22' 9" | 22'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Watts Iii, Byron | BLAZING STARS | 19' 2" | 19'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Williams, Ethan | Daytona Express Inc | 18' 8" | 18'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | German, Elijah | Eastside Xpress | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Neesmith, Noble | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kenneth | Empire Athletics | 75' 7" | 75'7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rast, Caleb | Unattached | 52' 4.50" | 52'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis III, Rickey | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 45' 2.50" | 45'2.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Tyree | Daytona Express Inc | 37' 2" | 37'2" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Harris, Kyle | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 34' 6" | 34'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Rucker, Harry | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 29' 9.50" | 29'9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
King, Rajahre | Torrin Lawrence Inc | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Malik | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 77' 5.50" | 77'5.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Mcclellon, Rodney | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 71' 5.50" | 71'5.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Terry, Darius | BLAZING STARS | 57' 5.50" | 57'5.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Gutierrez, Aurelio | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 47' 9.50" | 47'9.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mcgee, Darrell | RealDealRunners407 | 39' 0" | 39'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Powell, Jaiden | Gainesville Striders Track | 28' 7" | 28'7" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Bridges, Elijah | Kings Track Club | 23' 5" | 23'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
Crimmins, Chase | VAST Track Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Ethan | Empire Athletics | 72' 2.50" | 72'2.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gadson, Jairus | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 33' 6.50" | 33'6.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Franklin, Khalon | Charger Elite | 25' 1.50" | 25'1.50" |
|
6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kaleb | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi | 110' 9" | 110'9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Grant, Tayler | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 93' 4" | 93'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Bowling, Duncan | Unattached | 91' 9" | 91'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Morrison, Jordan | Power House Athletics Track & | 85' 0" | 85'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Luciano, Adriel | Blazing Speed Track Club | 84' 4" | 84'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Harris, Keith | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 64' 0.50" | 64'0.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Ponder, David | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 54' 4" | 54'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Minnis, Mikhael | Daytona Express Inc | 53' 2.50" | 53'2.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Kevin | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 52' 8" | 52'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuznof, Westley | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 51' 6.50" | 51'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Harris, Christopher | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 43' 4" | 43'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Gutierrez, Leandro | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 42' 5" | 42'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Hankins, Bryce | BLAZING STARS | 41' 4.50" | 41'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Harris II, Clarence | Torrin Lawrence Inc | 39' 7.50" | 39'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Henriques, Rajkumar | RealDealRunners407 | NM |