PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoa | COCO | 98 |
2 | Hallandale | HALN | 94 |
3 | Rockledge | ROCK | 82 |
4 | American Heritage | AHPL | 74 |
5 | Pine Crest | PCRS | 49 |
6 | Suncoast | SUNC | 35 |
7 | Cardinal Gibbons | CGIB | 33 |
8 | Ransom Everglades | RANS | 24 |
9 | St. Andrew's | STAD | 20 |
10 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | CCFT | 19 |
11 | Gulliver Prep | GULP | 17 |
12 | Titusville | TTVL | 15 |
13 | Satellite | SATE | 13 |
13 | Pompano Beach | POMP | 13 |
15 | Somerset Canyons | SCBB | 12 |
16 | NSU University School | UNDA | 10 |
16 | Space Coast | SPCT | 10 |
18 | Key West | KWST | 8 |
19 | Glades Central | GLCN | 6 |
19 | Astronaut | ASTR | 6 |
21 | Lincoln Park | LNPK | 5 |
21 | Miami Edison | MEDI | 5 |
23 | Dreyfoos | DREY | 3 |
23 | Melbourne Central Catholic | MCC | 3 |
25 | Immaculata-LaSalle | ILAS | 2 |
26 | Inlet Grove | INGR | 1 |
26 | American Heritage (DB) | AHDM | 1 |
26 | Carrollton | CTON | 1 |
26 | St. Brendan | SBRN | 1 |
26 | Monsignor Pace | MPAC | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeland Christian | LAKC | 104 |
2 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 73 |
3 | Pahokee | PAHO | 71 |
4 | Benjamin School | BENJ | 69 |
5 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 62 |
6 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 47 |
7 | John Carroll | JCAR | 42 |
8 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 39 |
9 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 30 |
10 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 22 |
11 | Fort Meade | FTME | 20 |
12 | City of Life Christian | CLCK | 18 |
13 | Geneva School | GNVA | 12 |
14 | Atlantic Christian | ATCA | 11 |
15 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 9 |
16 | Glades Day | GLDY | 6 |
17 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 5 |
18 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 3 |
19 | Jupiter Christian | JUPC | 2 |
19 | Berean Christian | BECH | 2 |
21 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeland Christian | LAKC | 104 |
2 | Cocoa | COCO | 98 |
3 | Hallandale | HALN | 94 |
4 | Rockledge | ROCK | 82 |
5 | American Heritage | AHPL | 74 |
6 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 73 |
7 | Pahokee | PAHO | 71 |
8 | Benjamin School | BENJ | 69 |
9 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 62 |
10 | Pine Crest | PCRS | 49 |
11 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 47 |
12 | John Carroll | JCAR | 42 |
13 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 39 |
14 | Suncoast | SUNC | 35 |
15 | Cardinal Gibbons | CGIB | 33 |
16 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 30 |
17 | Ransom Everglades | RANS | 24 |
18 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 22 |
19 | Fort Meade | FTME | 20 |
19 | St. Andrew's | STAD | 20 |
21 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | CCFT | 19 |
22 | City of Life Christian | CLCK | 18 |
23 | Gulliver Prep | GULP | 17 |
24 | Titusville | TTVL | 15 |
25 | Satellite | SATE | 13 |
25 | Pompano Beach | POMP | 13 |
27 | Somerset Canyons | SCBB | 12 |
27 | Geneva School | GNVA | 12 |
29 | Atlantic Christian | ATCA | 11 |
30 | NSU University School | UNDA | 10 |
30 | Space Coast | SPCT | 10 |
32 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 9 |
33 | Key West | KWST | 8 |
34 | Glades Central | GLCN | 6 |
34 | Astronaut | ASTR | 6 |
34 | Glades Day | GLDY | 6 |
37 | Miami Edison | MEDI | 5 |
37 | Lincoln Park | LNPK | 5 |
37 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 5 |
40 | Melbourne Central Catholic | MCC | 3 |
40 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 3 |
40 | Dreyfoos | DREY | 3 |
43 | Berean Christian | BECH | 2 |
43 | Immaculata-LaSalle | ILAS | 2 |
43 | Jupiter Christian | JUPC | 2 |
46 | St. Brendan | SBRN | 1 |
46 | American Heritage (DB) | AHDM | 1 |
46 | Carrollton | CTON | 1 |
46 | Monsignor Pace | MPAC | 1 |
46 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 1 |
46 | Inlet Grove | INGR | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 12.02 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 12.10 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 12.11 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Norton, Sherri-Ann | SO | American Heritage | 12.15 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 12.18 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna | SR | Pompano Beach | 12.42 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Glasco, Tykira | FR | Rockledge | 12.71 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | 13.04 | -1.3 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norton, Sherri-Ann | SO | American Heritage | 12.12Q | -0.8 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 12.14q | -0.8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 12.23Q | -2.0 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | 12.28q | -0.8 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 12.30q | -2.0 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 12.33q | -0.8 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna | SR | Pompano Beach | 12.57q | -2.0 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Glasco, Tykira | FR | Rockledge | 12.69q | -0.8 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Elam, Abraiya | SO | Cardinal Newman | 13.11 | -2.0 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Benjamin, Semira | FR | American Heritage (DB) | 13.12 | -2.0 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Louissaint, Ti'Uana | JR | Glades Central | 13.18 | -0.8 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Carroll, Bella | 8 | Carrollton | 13.31 | -0.8 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Washington, Tashamba | SO | Miami Edison | 13.42 | -2.0 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Pierre, Choomay | JR | Miami Edison | 13.53 | -2.0 | 1 (7) | |
Howarth, Haley | SR | Oxbridge Academy | DNS | -2.0 | |||
Severe, Rajean | JR | Monsignor Pace | DNS | -0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 12.02 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 12.10 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 12.11 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Norton, Sherri-Ann | SO | American Heritage | 12.15 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 12.18 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna | SR | Pompano Beach | 12.42 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Glasco, Tykira | FR | Rockledge | 12.71 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | 13.04 | -1.3 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norton, Sherri-Ann | SO | American Heritage | 12.12Q | -0.8 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 12.14q | -0.8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 12.23Q | -2.0 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | 12.28q | -0.8 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 12.30q | -2.0 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 12.33q | -0.8 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna | SR | Pompano Beach | 12.57q | -2.0 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Glasco, Tykira | FR | Rockledge | 12.69q | -0.8 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Elam, Abraiya | SO | Cardinal Newman | 13.11 | -2.0 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Benjamin, Semira | FR | American Heritage (DB) | 13.12 | -2.0 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Louissaint, Ti'Uana | JR | Glades Central | 13.18 | -0.8 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Carroll, Bella | 8 | Carrollton | 13.31 | -0.8 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Washington, Tashamba | SO | Miami Edison | 13.42 | -2.0 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Pierre, Choomay | JR | Miami Edison | 13.53 | -2.0 | 1 (7) | |
Howarth, Haley | SR | Oxbridge Academy | DNS | -2.0 | |||
Severe, Rajean | JR | Monsignor Pace | DNS | -0.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 12.44 | -1.0 | 10 | |
2 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 12.67 | -1.0 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 12.70 | -1.0 | 6 | |
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 13.00 | -1.0 | 5 | |
5 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 13.04 | -1.0 | 4 | |
6 | Anderson, Shamalrea | SO | Fort Meade | 13.08 | -1.0 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 13.14 | -1.0 | 2 | |
8 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 13.32 | -1.0 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 12.46Q | -1.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 12.53q | -1.3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 12.57Q | -1.8 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 12.59q | -1.8 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 13.04q | -1.8 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Anderson, Shamalrea | SO | Fort Meade | 13.11q | -1.3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 13.12q | -1.3 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 13.26q | -1.3 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Herring, Tyneisha | SO | Berean Christian | 13.39 | -1.8 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Marshall, Jazmin | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 13.44 | -1.8 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Wilson, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 13.67 | -1.8 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Badolato, Lensa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 14.13 | -1.3 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.84 | -1.8 | 2 (7) | |
Hickman, Da'Keeja | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.3 | |||
Baker, Tre'Niya | JR | Fort Meade | DNS | -1.3 | |||
Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | DNS | -1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 12.44 | -1.0 | 10 | |
2 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 12.67 | -1.0 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 12.70 | -1.0 | 6 | |
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 13.00 | -1.0 | 5 | |
5 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 13.04 | -1.0 | 4 | |
6 | Anderson, Shamalrea | SO | Fort Meade | 13.08 | -1.0 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 13.14 | -1.0 | 2 | |
8 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 13.32 | -1.0 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 12.46Q | -1.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 12.53q | -1.3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 12.57Q | -1.8 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 12.59q | -1.8 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 13.04q | -1.8 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Anderson, Shamalrea | SO | Fort Meade | 13.11q | -1.3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 13.12q | -1.3 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 13.26q | -1.3 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Herring, Tyneisha | SO | Berean Christian | 13.39 | -1.8 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Marshall, Jazmin | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 13.44 | -1.8 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Wilson, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 13.67 | -1.8 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Badolato, Lensa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 14.13 | -1.3 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.84 | -1.8 | 2 (7) | |
Hickman, Da'Keeja | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.3 | |||
Baker, Tre'Niya | JR | Fort Meade | DNS | -1.3 | |||
Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | DNS | -1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 24.45 | -0.4 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 24.76 | -0.4 | 8 | |
3 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 24.94 | -0.4 | 6 | |
4 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 25.51 | -0.4 | 5 | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 25.73 | -0.4 | 4 | |
6 | Thomas, Shaniya | SR | Cocoa | 25.85 | -0.4 | 3 | |
7 | Lane, Endeyah | FR | American Heritage | 30.28 | -0.4 | 2 | |
Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | DNF | -0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 24.50Q | +2.3 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 24.67q | +2.3 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 24.88Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Lane, Endeyah | FR | American Heritage | 25.35q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 25.37q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 25.77q | +2.3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Thomas, Shaniya | SR | Cocoa | 26.03q | +2.3 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 26.23q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Larose, Staicha | JR | Somerset Canyons | 26.51 | -0.8 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Elam, Abraiya | SO | Cardinal Newman | 26.64 | +2.3 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Carroll, Bella | 8 | Carrollton | 27.68 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |
Toledo, Anabel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | DNF | +2.3 | |||
Severe, Rajean | JR | Monsignor Pace | DNS | +2.3 | |||
Claybrook, Vashti | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNS | -0.8 | |||
Howarth, Haley | SR | Oxbridge Academy | DNS | +2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 24.45 | -0.4 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 24.76 | -0.4 | 8 | |
3 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 24.94 | -0.4 | 6 | |
4 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 25.51 | -0.4 | 5 | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 25.73 | -0.4 | 4 | |
6 | Thomas, Shaniya | SR | Cocoa | 25.85 | -0.4 | 3 | |
7 | Lane, Endeyah | FR | American Heritage | 30.28 | -0.4 | 2 | |
Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | DNF | -0.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Destiny | SR | Cocoa | 24.50Q | +2.3 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 24.67q | +2.3 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Cadet, Myrka | SO | American Heritage | 24.88Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Lane, Endeyah | FR | American Heritage | 25.35q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Smith, Anquinterriana | SR | Rockledge | 25.37q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Laflauer, Bernadette | FR | Hallandale | 25.77q | +2.3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Thomas, Shaniya | SR | Cocoa | 26.03q | +2.3 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 26.23q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Larose, Staicha | JR | Somerset Canyons | 26.51 | -0.8 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Elam, Abraiya | SO | Cardinal Newman | 26.64 | +2.3 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Carroll, Bella | 8 | Carrollton | 27.68 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |
Toledo, Anabel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Bostick, Faith | SR | Rockledge | DNF | +2.3 | |||
Severe, Rajean | JR | Monsignor Pace | DNS | +2.3 | |||
Claybrook, Vashti | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNS | -0.8 | |||
Howarth, Haley | SR | Oxbridge Academy | DNS | +2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 25.66 | +0.7 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 26.36 | +0.7 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 26.54 | +0.7 | 6 | |
4 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 27.02 | +0.7 | 5 | |
5 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 27.52 | +0.7 | 4 | |
6 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 28.57 | +0.7 | 3 | |
7 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 28.83 | +0.7 | 2 | |
Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 26.25Q | +0.2 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 26.40q | +0.2 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 26.42Q | -1.8 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 27.08q | -1.8 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 27.13q | +0.2 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 27.28q | -1.8 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 27.32q | -1.8 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | 27.79q | +0.2 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 27.82 | +0.2 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Wilson, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 28.13 | -1.8 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Woods, Virginia | FR | Father Lopez | 28.97 | +0.2 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Badolato, Lensa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 29.31 | -1.8 | 2 (6) | |
Brown, Siarah | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | +0.2 | |||
Hebert, Olivia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | +0.2 | |||
Nero, Mariah | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.8 | |||
Hickman, Da'Keeja | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 25.66 | +0.7 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 26.36 | +0.7 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 26.54 | +0.7 | 6 | |
4 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 27.02 | +0.7 | 5 | |
5 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 27.52 | +0.7 | 4 | |
6 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 28.57 | +0.7 | 3 | |
7 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 28.83 | +0.7 | 2 | |
Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 8 | Fort Meade | 26.25Q | +0.2 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 26.40q | +0.2 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 26.42Q | -1.8 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | 27.08q | -1.8 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 27.13q | +0.2 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 27.28q | -1.8 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 27.32q | -1.8 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Redman, Deborah | SO | Benjamin School | 27.79q | +0.2 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Collins, Maya | 7 | Holy Trinity | 27.82 | +0.2 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Wilson, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 28.13 | -1.8 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Woods, Virginia | FR | Father Lopez | 28.97 | +0.2 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Badolato, Lensa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 29.31 | -1.8 | 2 (6) | |
Brown, Siarah | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | +0.2 | |||
Hebert, Olivia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | +0.2 | |||
Nero, Mariah | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.8 | |||
Hickman, Da'Keeja | 7 | Pahokee | DNS | -1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folston, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 54.33 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 54.75 | 8 | |
3 | Thompson, Kenya | SO | American Heritage | 55.68 | 6 | |
4 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 56.18 | 5 | |
5 | Barrett, Jadae | JR | American Heritage | 57.35 | 4 | |
6 | Joyce, Victoria | FR | Rockledge | 59.08 | 3 | |
7 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 59.48 | 2 | |
8 | Leptune, Kenya | SO | Inlet Grove | 59.85 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folston, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 55.11Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 55.18Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 56.76q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Thompson, Kenya | SO | American Heritage | 56.81q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 57.42q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Barrett, Jadae | JR | American Heritage | 58.39q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Joyce, Victoria | FR | Rockledge | 1:00.38q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Leptune, Kenya | SO | Inlet Grove | 1:00.59q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Charles, Joohly | SO | Somerset Canyons | 1:04.87 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Buckmaster, Tamara | SO | Rockledge | 1:05.26 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Hall, Joy | JR | Gulliver Prep | 1:05.27 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Brown, Nalani | FR | Gulliver Prep | 1:06.75 | 2 (6) | |
Senior, Nya | 6 | Lincoln Park | DNF | |||
Pierre, Choomay | JR | Miami Edison | DNF | |||
Claybrook, Vashti | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNS | |||
Demarinis, Nadia | SO | North Broward Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folston, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 54.33 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 54.75 | 8 | |
3 | Thompson, Kenya | SO | American Heritage | 55.68 | 6 | |
4 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 56.18 | 5 | |
5 | Barrett, Jadae | JR | American Heritage | 57.35 | 4 | |
6 | Joyce, Victoria | FR | Rockledge | 59.08 | 3 | |
7 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 59.48 | 2 | |
8 | Leptune, Kenya | SO | Inlet Grove | 59.85 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folston, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 55.11Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Latasha | SR | Suncoast | 55.18Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 56.76q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Thompson, Kenya | SO | American Heritage | 56.81q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Cardinal Gibbons | 57.42q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Barrett, Jadae | JR | American Heritage | 58.39q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Joyce, Victoria | FR | Rockledge | 1:00.38q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Leptune, Kenya | SO | Inlet Grove | 1:00.59q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Charles, Joohly | SO | Somerset Canyons | 1:04.87 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Buckmaster, Tamara | SO | Rockledge | 1:05.26 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Hall, Joy | JR | Gulliver Prep | 1:05.27 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Brown, Nalani | FR | Gulliver Prep | 1:06.75 | 2 (6) | |
Senior, Nya | 6 | Lincoln Park | DNF | |||
Pierre, Choomay | JR | Miami Edison | DNF | |||
Claybrook, Vashti | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNS | |||
Demarinis, Nadia | SO | North Broward Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 58.90 | 10 | |
2 | Ward, Clyana | SR | Pahokee | 1:00.27 | 8 | |
3 | Sarratt, Alinah | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:03.31 | 6 | |
4 | Wright, Jasmyne | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:03.63 | 5 | |
5 | William, Sha'Niya | SR | Pahokee | 1:05.40 | 4 | |
6 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 1:06.11 | 3 | |
Cousin, Alexa | FR | Benjamin School | DNF | |||
Rebeix, Jessie | SO | Florida Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Clyana | SR | Pahokee | 1:02.80Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:02.83Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Wright, Jasmyne | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:03.60q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Sarratt, Alinah | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:04.30q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 1:05.04q | 1 (3) | |
6 | William, Sha'Niya | SR | Pahokee | 1:05.11q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Cousin, Alexa | FR | Benjamin School | 1:10.57q | 1 (5) | |
8 | Rebeix, Jessie | SO | Florida Prep | 1:13.90q | 2 (3) | |
9 | Riechers, Bella | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:16.21 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Troncoso, Smryna | FR | Florida Prep | 1:20.20 | 1 (7) | |
Carrillo, Elysse | SR | Circle Christian | DNF | |||
Tanner, Martha | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNF | |||
Afram-Gyening, Courtney | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
Crocker, Zoe | 8 | Morningside | DNS | |||
Payton, Omega | SO | City of Life Christian | DNS | |||
Simpson, Ella | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 58.90 | 10 | |
2 | Ward, Clyana | SR | Pahokee | 1:00.27 | 8 | |
3 | Sarratt, Alinah | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:03.31 | 6 | |
4 | Wright, Jasmyne | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:03.63 | 5 | |
5 | William, Sha'Niya | SR | Pahokee | 1:05.40 | 4 | |
6 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 1:06.11 | 3 | |
Cousin, Alexa | FR | Benjamin School | DNF | |||
Rebeix, Jessie | SO | Florida Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Clyana | SR | Pahokee | 1:02.80Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Boyd, Rachel | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:02.83Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Wright, Jasmyne | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:03.60q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Sarratt, Alinah | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:04.30q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 1:05.04q | 1 (3) | |
6 | William, Sha'Niya | SR | Pahokee | 1:05.11q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Cousin, Alexa | FR | Benjamin School | 1:10.57q | 1 (5) | |
8 | Rebeix, Jessie | SO | Florida Prep | 1:13.90q | 2 (3) | |
9 | Riechers, Bella | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:16.21 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Troncoso, Smryna | FR | Florida Prep | 1:20.20 | 1 (7) | |
Carrillo, Elysse | SR | Circle Christian | DNF | |||
Tanner, Martha | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNF | |||
Afram-Gyening, Courtney | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
Crocker, Zoe | 8 | Morningside | DNS | |||
Payton, Omega | SO | City of Life Christian | DNS | |||
Simpson, Ella | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folston, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 2:10.20 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Varela, Natalie | JR | Gulliver Prep | 2:11.21 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Kavanagh, Samantha | 8 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 2:14.81 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Barrett, Jadae | JR | American Heritage | 2:15.48 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 2:16.40 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Dawn, Kamari | SO | Rockledge | 2:18.71 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Paul, Anne | SO | Cardinal Gibbons | 2:20.42 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | McCann, Christen | SO | Lincoln Park | 2:21.57 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Matysik, Nicole | SR | Key West | 2:24.52 |
|
||||||
10 | Scott, Brooke | SO | Ransom Everglades | 2:27.62 |
|
||||||
11 | Trap, Victoria | FR | Carrollton | 2:30.62 |
|
||||||
12 | Lentz, Sarah | JR | Somerset Canyons | 2:40.57 |
|
||||||
13 | Emerson, Hanna | JR | Suncoast | 2:40.70 | |||||||
14 | Rexach, Nadya | SO | American Heritage (DB) | 2:41.63 |
|
||||||
Yared, Tsion | JR | Pine Crest | DNF | ||||||||
Demarinis, Nadia | SO | North Broward Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horgen, Emily | JR | Benjamin School | 2:22.36 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fagot, Anagrace | FR | Circle Christian | 2:23.53 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Small, Caroline | JR | Benjamin School | 2:23.81 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Father Lopez | 2:26.62 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Hendrix, Lily | JR | Geneva School | 2:27.93 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Hall, Brianna | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 2:28.89 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Benson, Alyssa | 8 | Jupiter Christian | 2:38.43 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | Bienz, Lillyanna | JR | John Carroll | 2:52.76 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Gunn, Aaliyah | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:57.93 |
|
||||||
10 | Cargill, Christina | SR | John Carroll | 2:58.00 |
|
||||||
11 | Moore, Laquandra | SO | Pahokee | 3:08.49 |
|
||||||
12 | Harbour, Elizca | JR | Covenant Christian | 3:21.06 |
|
||||||
Crocker, Zoe | 8 | Morningside | DNS | ||||||||
Sun, Stephanie | SO | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||||||
Reineke, Greer | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||||||
Simpson, Ella | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yared, Tsion | JR | Pine Crest | 5:03.71 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Faulhaber, Emily | JR | Pine Crest | 5:08.81 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Varela, Natalie | JR | Gulliver Prep | 5:11.97 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Castillo, Billie | JR | Titusville | 5:12.91 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Tymorek, Eleanor | SO | St. Andrew's | 5:13.20 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Matysik, Nicole | SR | Key West | 5:19.36 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Lavrador, Julia | SO | Satellite | 5:19.85 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Munroe, Madison | FR | Ransom Everglades | 5:22.52 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Stocker, Sierra | SO | Pine Crest | 5:22.77 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Lake, Magnolia | SR | Rockledge | 5:23.86 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Ward, Margaret | SR | Rockledge | 5:32.85 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Starvaggi, Nina | FR | Gulliver Prep | 5:33.18 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Fitzgerald, Ashley | 7 | American Heritage | 5:34.82 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Szakacs, Lydia | JR | St. Andrew's | 5:49.08 |
|
||||||||||
Emerson, Hanna | JR | Suncoast | DNF | ||||||||||||
Gordon, Emily | SO | North Broward Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McEwen, Brooke | JR | Circle Christian | 5:20.68 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Parker, Sinkenesh | SO | Circle Christian | 5:25.95 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Fagot, Anagrace | FR | Circle Christian | 5:27.42 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Father Lopez | 5:28.71 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Caswell, Gretchen | 8 | Lakeland Christian | 5:35.41 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Horgen, Emily | JR | Benjamin School | 5:35.74 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Bayes, Lauren | 6 | Lakeland Christian | 5:41.23 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Crist, Isabel | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:42.53 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra | SR | Holy Trinity | 5:46.06 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Small, Caroline | JR | Benjamin School | 5:50.67 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Benson, Alyssa | 8 | Jupiter Christian | 5:51.04 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Bayes, Sarah | 8 | Lakeland Christian | 5:58.24 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Weiner, Isabella | SO | Holy Trinity | 6:30.06 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Cargill, Christina | SR | John Carroll | 6:42.79 |
|
||||||||||
15 | Cuttaia, Shyla | 7 | Covenant Christian | 7:04.31 |
|
||||||||||
Taylor, Mia | 8 | Jupiter Christian | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yared, Tsion | JR | Pine Crest | 10:55.25 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Tymorek, Eleanor | SO | St. Andrew's | 10:57.50 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Faulhaber, Emily | JR | Pine Crest | 10:57.77 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Castillo, Billie | JR | Titusville | 11:04.78 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Matysik, Nicole | SR | Key West | 11:26.58 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Jaszczak, Riley | FR | Titusville | 11:29.82 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Fitzgerald, Ashley | 7 | American Heritage | 11:40.48 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | Ward, Margaret | SR | Rockledge | 11:44.08 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Szakacs, Lydia | JR | St. Andrew's | 11:49.08 |
|
||||||
10 | Lake, Magnolia | SR | Rockledge | 11:50.51 |
|
||||||
11 | Lawlor, Cassie | SR | Pine Crest | 12:03.79 |
|
||||||
12 | Gardner, Kyra | FR | Gulliver Prep | 12:26.53 |
|
||||||
13 | Sypek, Corrine | JR | American Heritage (DB) | 13:22.72 |
|
||||||
14 | Garcia Moreno, Fernanda | SO | Ransom Everglades | 13:31.79 |
|
||||||
Torres, Olivia | FR | Gulliver Prep | DNF | ||||||||
Turner, Andrea | JR | Cardinal Newman | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Sinkenesh | SO | Circle Christian | 11:22.66 | 10 | |
2 | Caswell, Gretchen | 8 | Lakeland Christian | 11:29.95 | 8 | |
3 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Father Lopez | 11:30.97 | 6 | |
4 | McEwen, Brooke | JR | Circle Christian | 11:34.90 | 5 | |
5 | Peck, Mary | FR | Father Lopez | 11:38.17 | 4 | |
6 | Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra | SR | Holy Trinity | 12:17.66 | 3 | |
7 | Bayes, Lauren | 6 | Lakeland Christian | 12:17.96 | 2 | |
8 | Crist, Isabel | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 12:26.22 | 1 | |
9 | Bayes, Sarah | 8 | Lakeland Christian | 12:52.47 | ||
10 | Pach, Tanya | 8 | Atlantic Christian | 13:11.22 | ||
11 | Weiner, Isabella | SO | Holy Trinity | 14:05.15 | ||
12 | Diaz, Malary | 6 | Jupiter Christian | 14:27.04 | ||
13 | Martin, Jaiden | SO | Holy Trinity | 14:55.39 | ||
14 | Schillinger, Emma | 6 | Covenant Christian | 16:40.04 | ||
Benson, Alyssa | 8 | Jupiter Christian | DNF | |||
Taylor, Mia | 8 | Jupiter Christian | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 14.54 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 14.64 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 15.29 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Harvey, Ashanti | JR | Hallandale | 15.53 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Lewis, Mia | FR | Cocoa | 16.15 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Rodriguez, Nageline | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 16.59 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Denson, Lajada | SO | Miami Edison | 16.95 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 17.30 | -1.3 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 14.49Q | -0.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 14.55q | -0.4 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Harvey, Ashanti | JR | Hallandale | 15.51Q | -2.3 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 15.59q | -0.4 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 16.04q | -2.3 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Lewis, Mia | FR | Cocoa | 16.20q | -0.4 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Rodriguez, Nageline | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 17.12q | -2.3 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Denson, Lajada | SO | Miami Edison | 17.90q | -0.4 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Mullins, Riley | FR | Lincoln Park | 18.57 | -0.4 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Dickinson, Alexa | SR | Carrollton | 18.66 | -2.3 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Chavez, Lily | JR | St. Andrew's | 19.52 | -2.3 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Kamp, Margaret | SO | Suncoast | 19.59 | -2.3 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Diamond, Annabel | 8 | North Broward Prep | 22.08 | -0.4 | 1 (7) | |
Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | DNF | -0.4 | |||
Soto, Cristina | SR | Archbishop McCarthy | DQ | -2.3 | |||
Salas, Paolina | FR | Carrollton | DNS | -2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 14.54 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 14.64 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 15.29 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Harvey, Ashanti | JR | Hallandale | 15.53 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Lewis, Mia | FR | Cocoa | 16.15 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Rodriguez, Nageline | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 16.59 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Denson, Lajada | SO | Miami Edison | 16.95 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 17.30 | -1.3 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 14.49Q | -0.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 14.55q | -0.4 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Harvey, Ashanti | JR | Hallandale | 15.51Q | -2.3 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 15.59q | -0.4 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 16.04q | -2.3 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Lewis, Mia | FR | Cocoa | 16.20q | -0.4 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Rodriguez, Nageline | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 17.12q | -2.3 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Denson, Lajada | SO | Miami Edison | 17.90q | -0.4 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Mullins, Riley | FR | Lincoln Park | 18.57 | -0.4 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Dickinson, Alexa | SR | Carrollton | 18.66 | -2.3 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Chavez, Lily | JR | St. Andrew's | 19.52 | -2.3 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Kamp, Margaret | SO | Suncoast | 19.59 | -2.3 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Diamond, Annabel | 8 | North Broward Prep | 22.08 | -0.4 | 1 (7) | |
Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | DNF | -0.4 | |||
Soto, Cristina | SR | Archbishop McCarthy | DQ | -2.3 | |||
Salas, Paolina | FR | Carrollton | DNS | -2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 15.48 | -1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 15.98 | -1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 17.47 | -1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 17.66 | -1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 17.75 | -1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Noel, Kelly | SO | Atlantic Christian | 18.23 | -1.6 | 3 | |
7 | Buggs, Reyna | SR | City of Life Christian | 19.15 | -1.6 | 2 | |
8 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.19 | -1.6 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 16.73Q | -1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 16.85Q | -1.7 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 17.54q | -1.7 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 17.84q | -1.8 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 18.19q | -1.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Noel, Kelly | SO | Atlantic Christian | 18.21q | -1.8 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 18.66q | -1.7 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Buggs, Reyna | SR | City of Life Christian | 18.88q | -1.8 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Dorcy, Bella | SO | Father Lopez | 19.02 | -1.7 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 19.03 | -1.7 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Boehning, Isabelle | JR | John Carroll | 19.65 | -1.7 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Willis, Rhian | 8 | Glades Day | 20.02 | -1.7 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Prevatt, Brooke | SR | Victory Christian (LL) | 20.04 | -1.8 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Dean, Jada | JR | Pahokee | 20.48 | -1.8 | 1 (7) | |
Kissenberth, Emily | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -1.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 15.48 | -1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 15.98 | -1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 17.47 | -1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 17.66 | -1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 17.75 | -1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Noel, Kelly | SO | Atlantic Christian | 18.23 | -1.6 | 3 | |
7 | Buggs, Reyna | SR | City of Life Christian | 19.15 | -1.6 | 2 | |
8 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.19 | -1.6 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 16.73Q | -1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 16.85Q | -1.7 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 17.54q | -1.7 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 17.84q | -1.8 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 18.19q | -1.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Noel, Kelly | SO | Atlantic Christian | 18.21q | -1.8 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 18.66q | -1.7 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Buggs, Reyna | SR | City of Life Christian | 18.88q | -1.8 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Dorcy, Bella | SO | Father Lopez | 19.02 | -1.7 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 19.03 | -1.7 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Boehning, Isabelle | JR | John Carroll | 19.65 | -1.7 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Willis, Rhian | 8 | Glades Day | 20.02 | -1.7 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Prevatt, Brooke | SR | Victory Christian (LL) | 20.04 | -1.8 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Dean, Jada | JR | Pahokee | 20.48 | -1.8 | 1 (7) | |
Kissenberth, Emily | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -1.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 44.80 | 10 | |
2 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 45.76 | 8 | |
3 | Toulemonde, Emma | JR | Cardinal Gibbons | 45.96 | 6 | |
4 | Jones, Aniyah | SO | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.14 | 5 | |
5 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 47.77 | 4 | |
6 | Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | 48.55 | 3 | |
7 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 49.34 | 2 | |
8 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 59.17 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 44.55Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 44.97Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Jones, Aniyah | SO | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.30q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Toulemonde, Emma | JR | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.94q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 47.28q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 48.22q | 2 (3) | |
7 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 49.29q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | 49.54q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Forbes, Kayla | SR | Monsignor Pace | 50.39 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Clark, Rese | SR | Rockledge | 50.77 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Mullins, Riley | FR | Lincoln Park | 53.63 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Dickinson, Alexa | SR | Carrollton | 54.01 | 1 (7) | |
13 | Kamp, Margaret | SO | Suncoast | 55.75 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Washington, Tori | FR | Suncoast | 58.97 | 2 (7) | |
Tsoukas, Zoe | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNF | |||
Chavez, Lily | JR | St. Andrew's | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 44.80 | 10 | |
2 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 45.76 | 8 | |
3 | Toulemonde, Emma | JR | Cardinal Gibbons | 45.96 | 6 | |
4 | Jones, Aniyah | SO | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.14 | 5 | |
5 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 47.77 | 4 | |
6 | Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | 48.55 | 3 | |
7 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 49.34 | 2 | |
8 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 59.17 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 44.55Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 44.97Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Jones, Aniyah | SO | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.30q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Toulemonde, Emma | JR | Cardinal Gibbons | 46.94q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Coleman, Alicia | JR | Suncoast | 47.28q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 48.22q | 2 (3) | |
7 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 49.29q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | 49.54q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Forbes, Kayla | SR | Monsignor Pace | 50.39 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Clark, Rese | SR | Rockledge | 50.77 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Mullins, Riley | FR | Lincoln Park | 53.63 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Dickinson, Alexa | SR | Carrollton | 54.01 | 1 (7) | |
13 | Kamp, Margaret | SO | Suncoast | 55.75 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Washington, Tori | FR | Suncoast | 58.97 | 2 (7) | |
Tsoukas, Zoe | JR | Ransom Everglades | DNF | |||
Chavez, Lily | JR | St. Andrew's | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 46.67 | 10 | |
2 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 50.07 | 8 | |
3 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.24 | 6 | |
4 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 50.46 | 5 | |
5 | Paz, Diana | JR | Atlantic Christian | 51.60 | 4 | |
6 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 51.74 | 3 | |
7 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 53.21 | 2 | |
8 | Lohmann, Hana | 8 | Glades Day | 54.13 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 47.43Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 50.56q | 1 (2) | |
3 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.62Q | 2 (1) | |
4 | Paz, Diana | JR | Atlantic Christian | 51.33q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 51.63q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Lohmann, Hana | 8 | Glades Day | 52.67q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 53.09q | 1 (5) | |
8 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 53.66q | 2 (3) | |
9 | Moury, Hannah | SO | Circle Christian | 53.79 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Murray, Jamie | SO | Lakeland Christian | 53.81 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Fleurigene, Tanisha | SO | Atlantic Christian | 54.39 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Boehning, Isabelle | JR | John Carroll | 55.07 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 55.12 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Bangsund, Avery | 6 | Foundation Academy | 57.41 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Ackley, Hunter | SO | Covenant Christian | 1:03.85 | 2 (8) | |
Cuttaia, Shyla | 7 | Covenant Christian | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 46.67 | 10 | |
2 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 50.07 | 8 | |
3 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.24 | 6 | |
4 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 50.46 | 5 | |
5 | Paz, Diana | JR | Atlantic Christian | 51.60 | 4 | |
6 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 51.74 | 3 | |
7 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 53.21 | 2 | |
8 | Lohmann, Hana | 8 | Glades Day | 54.13 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | JR | Lakeland Christian | 47.43Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Perez, Layla | 8 | Pahokee | 50.56q | 1 (2) | |
3 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.62Q | 2 (1) | |
4 | Paz, Diana | JR | Atlantic Christian | 51.33q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Altenor, Smarlensly | JR | John Carroll | 51.63q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Lohmann, Hana | 8 | Glades Day | 52.67q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Father Lopez | 53.09q | 1 (5) | |
8 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 53.66q | 2 (3) | |
9 | Moury, Hannah | SO | Circle Christian | 53.79 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Murray, Jamie | SO | Lakeland Christian | 53.81 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Fleurigene, Tanisha | SO | Atlantic Christian | 54.39 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Boehning, Isabelle | JR | John Carroll | 55.07 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 55.12 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Bangsund, Avery | 6 | Foundation Academy | 57.41 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Ackley, Hunter | SO | Covenant Christian | 1:03.85 | 2 (8) | |
Cuttaia, Shyla | 7 | Covenant Christian | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Heritage | A | 46.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Rockledge | A | 47.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 47.88 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Glades Central | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pompano Beach | A | 50.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Miami Edison | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Immaculata-LaSalle | A | 50.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
Cocoa | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Heritage | A | 46.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
2 | Cocoa | A | 47.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
3 | Rockledge | A | 47.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
4 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 47.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
5 | Glades Central | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
6 | Pompano Beach | A | 50.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
7 | Miami Edison | A | 50.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
8 | Immaculata-LaSalle | A | 50.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
9 | Astronaut | A | 50.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
10 | Lincoln Park | A | 52.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
11 | Coral Shores | A | 52.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
12 | St. Andrew's | A | 53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
13 | American Heritage (DB) | A | 54.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
14 | Monsignor Pace | A | 1:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||
Hallandale | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Somerset Canyons | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Heritage | A | 46.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Rockledge | A | 47.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 47.88 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Glades Central | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pompano Beach | A | 50.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Miami Edison | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Immaculata-LaSalle | A | 50.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
Cocoa | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Heritage | A | 46.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
2 | Cocoa | A | 47.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
3 | Rockledge | A | 47.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
4 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 47.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
5 | Glades Central | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
6 | Pompano Beach | A | 50.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
7 | Miami Edison | A | 50.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
8 | Immaculata-LaSalle | A | 50.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
9 | Astronaut | A | 50.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
10 | Lincoln Park | A | 52.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
11 | Coral Shores | A | 52.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
12 | St. Andrew's | A | 53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
13 | American Heritage (DB) | A | 54.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
14 | Monsignor Pace | A | 1:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||
Hallandale | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Somerset Canyons | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 50.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fort Meade | A | 50.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | John Carroll | A | 50.98 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Pahokee | A | 51.09 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Father Lopez | A | 51.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Atlantic Christian | A | 52.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Berean Christian | A | 53.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Circle Christian | A | 54.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Meade | A | 50.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | John Carroll | A | 51.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
3 | Pahokee | A | 51.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
4 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 51.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
5 | Father Lopez | A | 51.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
6 | Atlantic Christian | A | 52.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
7 | Berean Christian | A | 54.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
8 | Circle Christian | A | 54.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
9 | First Academy (Leesburg) | A | 55.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
City of Life Christian | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Orlando Christian Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Benjamin School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 50.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fort Meade | A | 50.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | John Carroll | A | 50.98 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Pahokee | A | 51.09 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Father Lopez | A | 51.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Atlantic Christian | A | 52.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Berean Christian | A | 53.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Circle Christian | A | 54.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Meade | A | 50.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | John Carroll | A | 51.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
3 | Pahokee | A | 51.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
4 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 51.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
5 | Father Lopez | A | 51.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
6 | Atlantic Christian | A | 52.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
7 | Berean Christian | A | 54.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
8 | Circle Christian | A | 54.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
9 | First Academy (Leesburg) | A | 55.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
City of Life Christian | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Orlando Christian Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Benjamin School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoa | A | 3:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||||||
2 | American Heritage | A | 3:53.94 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Hallandale | A | 3:57.29 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Rockledge | A | 4:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 4:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Pine Crest | A | 4:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
7 | Lincoln Park | A | 4:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
8 | Glades Central | A | 4:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
9 | Miami Edison | A | 4:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||||||
10 | Suncoast | A | 4:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||||||
11 | Somerset Canyons | A | 4:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||||||
12 | Key West | A | 4:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||||||
13 | Dreyfoos | A | 4:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||||||
Gulliver Prep | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
Astronaut | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
Ransom Everglades | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Pahokee | A | 4:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Benjamin School | A | 4:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 4:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | Circle Christian | A | 4:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Victory Christian (LL) | A | 4:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
7 | Geneva School | A | 4:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
8 | Atlantic Christian | A | 4:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
9 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 4:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||||||
10 | Covenant Christian | A | 5:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||||||
Morningside | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
Lakeland Christian | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Crest | A | 9:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Rockledge | A | 9:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | A | 9:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Ransom Everglades | A | 9:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Satellite | A | 10:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Gulliver Prep | A | 10:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Lincoln Park | A | 10:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | St. Brendan | A | 10:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Key West | A | 10:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | Cardinal Gibbons | A | 10:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
11 | Pompano Beach | A | 11:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
12 | North Broward Prep | A | 11:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Suncoast | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Titusville | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian | A | 10:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Father Lopez | A | 10:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Geneva School | A | 10:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Pahokee | A | 10:41.39 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 10:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Victory Christian (LL) | A | 11:24.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||||||
Glades Day | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
Atlantic Christian | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
Lakeland Christian | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spann, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Knowles, Domanique | JR | Cocoa | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Monique | SO | Pompano Beach | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hays, Izabelle | SO | Satellite | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rodriguez, Nageline | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | White, Maliya | JR | Dreyfoos | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Joseph, Jada | SO | American Heritage | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Williams, Kiah | JR | Hallandale | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Duncan, LeAysha | SR | Lincoln Park | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cooper, Charkeria | SR | Miami Edison | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lucchesi, Stephanie | FR | St. Andrew's | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Osher, Mackenzie | SO | North Broward Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Piskun, Claire | SO | North Broward Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Denson, Lajada | SO | Miami Edison | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Sosa, Isabel | JR | Ransom Everglades | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tacher, Nicole | SO | Ransom Everglades | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Cylee | SO | Lakeland Christian | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McLeod, Shiyanna | SR | Benjamin School | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Father Lopez | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moore, Laquandra | SO | Pahokee | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cummings, Kianie | SR | City of Life Christian | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dean, Jada | JR | Pahokee | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Newberg, Breanna | FR | Lakeland Christian | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miller, Jenny | FR | John Carroll | 1.17m | 3'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Hiteshew, Madison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Kassidy | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travis, Jada | JR | Benjamin School | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronkin, Skylar | SR | NSU University School | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | SR | Space Coast | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juarez, Morgan | SR | Astronaut | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tsoukas, Zoe | JR | Ransom Everglades | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zaidenberg, Daniela | SR | Ransom Everglades | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shannon, Brynna | SO | Rockledge | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Prospero, Reece | SR | Satellite | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gould, Emily | SO | Key West | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Harman, Rachel | JR | St. Andrew's | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hamuy, Elaina | FR | Pine Crest | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ortiz, Giselli | FR | Archbishop McCarthy | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chavez, Lily | JR | St. Andrew's | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kleinman, Haley | FR | Pine Crest | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Costa, Lily | SR | Coral Shores | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branham, Emily | JR | Lakeland Christian | 3.40m | 11'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jensen, Liberty | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.80m | 9'2.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brannen, Haleigh | JR | Lakeland Christian | 2.35m | 7'8.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lowe, Sarah | JR | Lakeland Christian | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cawthon, Arianna | SO | Mount Dora Christian | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castillo, Destiny | SR | Hallandale | 5.90m | 19'4.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 5.63m | 18'5.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Joseph, Jada | SO | American Heritage | 5.46m | 17'11" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Tsoukas, Zoe | JR | Ransom Everglades | 5.16m | 16'11.25" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Harvey, Ashantae | JR | Hallandale | 5.14m | 16'10.50" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Aybar, Yolanda | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic | 5.10m | 16'8.75" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Clark, Ashleigh | SR | Pine Crest | 4.93m | 16'2.25" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Zaidenberg, Daniela | SR | Ransom Everglades | 4.92m | 16'1.75" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | White, Maliya | JR | Dreyfoos | 4.89m | 16'0.50" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Carlson, Caroline | JR | Carrollton | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Washington, Tashamba | SO | Miami Edison | 4.71m | 15'5.50" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Cage, Taiyanna | FR | American Heritage (DB) | 4.68m | 15'4.25" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Menelas, Ernesha | JR | Suncoast | 4.22m | 13'10.25" | 1 (6) | ||
Howarth, Haley | SR | Oxbridge Academy | NM | |||||
Joiner, Akiyonna | SR | Astronaut | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 5.46m | 17'11" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ward, Clyana | SR | Pahokee | 5.10m | 16'8.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva | SR | Benjamin School | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Buggs, Debra | SR | City of Life Christian | 4.84m | 15'10.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Stjohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian | 4.81m | 15'9.50" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 4.75m | 15'7" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 4.75m | 15'7" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Shemansky, Hannah | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Sarratt, Alinah | 7 | Holy Trinity | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.37m | 14'4" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Iseminger, Ella | FR | First Academy (Leesburg) | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Gibson, Derica | SR | John Carroll | 3.82m | 12'6.50" | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Rivera-Sears, Geliya | SO | John Carroll | 3.74m | 12'3.25" | 1 (6) | ||
Hiteshew, Madison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Hickman, Da'Keeja | 7 | Pahokee | NM | |||||
Afram-Gyening, Courtney | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jada | SO | American Heritage | 11.98m | 39'3.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | King, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 11.15m | 36'7" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Knowles, Domanique | JR | Cocoa | 11.06m | 36'3.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Lewis, Mia | FR | Cocoa | 10.73m | 35'2.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Wallace, Frantysha | JR | Cardinal Gibbons | 10.40m | 34'1.50" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Harvey, Ashanti | JR | Hallandale | 10.39m | 34'1.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Lyons, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 10.24m | 33'7.25" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Cage, Taiyanna | FR | American Heritage (DB) | 10.20m | 33'5.75" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Byrd, Kaylah | SO | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Carlson, Caroline | JR | Carrollton | 9.88m | 32'5" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Morin, Sophia | SR | Carrollton | 9.80m | 32'2" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Lucchesi, Stephanie | FR | St. Andrew's | 9.78m | 32'1" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | White, Maliya | JR | Dreyfoos | 9.68m | 31'9.25" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Zaidenberg, Daniela | SR | Ransom Everglades | 9.55m | 31'4" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Forbes, Kayla | SR | Monsignor Pace | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 1 (7) | ||
Vickers, Patrianna | JR | Glades Central | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva | SR | Benjamin School | 10.11m | 33'2" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Gayles, Lauryn | JR | Holy Trinity | 10.09m | 33'1.25" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | McLeod, Shiyanna | SR | Benjamin School | 9.74m | 31'11.50" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Liverman, Brielle | JR | Victory Christian (LL) | 9.60m | 31'6" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Newberg, Breanna | FR | Lakeland Christian | 9.14m | 30'0" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.01m | 29'6.75" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Dorcy, Bella | SO | Father Lopez | 8.94m | 29'4" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Brown, Sumaya | FR | Glades Day | 8.91m | 29'2.75" | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Dugan, Olivia | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.83m | 28'11.75" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Larkins, Abby | SR | Father Lopez | 8.61m | 28'3" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Lohmann, Hana | 8 | Glades Day | 8.56m | 28'1" | 1 (5) | ||
Afram-Gyening, Courtney | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanford, Eriana | JR | Hallandale | 11.62m | 38'1.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Alexander, Charle | SO | Rockledge | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Salsberry, Cara | SO | Somerset Canyons | 11.09m | 36'4.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Holloway, Anaya | SO | Hallandale | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Andreassen, Katrina | SR | Cardinal Gibbons | 10.84m | 35'6.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Kearse, Iylana | FR | Rockledge | 10.56m | 34'7.75" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Vickers, Fiana | SR | Titusville | 10.56m | 34'7.75" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Alcantara, Marian | SR | Carrollton | 10.31m | 33'10" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Dobson, Riley | SO | Coral Shores | 10.01m | 32'10.25" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Austin, Sydney | SR | North Broward Prep | 9.80m | 32'2" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Glynn, Kavozia | SR | Fort Pierce Westwood | 9.61m | 31'6.50" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Eason, Jasmine | SR | Monsignor Pace | 9.07m | 29'9.25" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Augustin, Ann | SO | Stranahan | 8.63m | 28'3.75" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Hulcome, Doneisha | JR | Suncoast | 8.52m | 27'11.50" | 1 (6) | ||
Barbon, Inaru | SO | Miami Edison | NM | |||||
Jackson, Jon'Quella | JR | Glades Central | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiteshew, Madison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 10.61m | 34'9.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Neal, Mckenzi | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10.52m | 34'6.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | McDermott, Don'kerria | SO | Pahokee | 10.13m | 33'3" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sanders, Danyla | 8 | Pahokee | 9.77m | 32'0.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Newberg, Breanna | FR | Lakeland Christian | 9.69m | 31'9.50" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Cockrell, Allie | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 9.65m | 31'8" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Crawford, Elizabeth | JR | Pahokee | 9.24m | 30'3.75" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Bradshaw, Eternity | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.06m | 29'8.75" | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Bell, Neveah | SR | Victory Christian (LL) | 8.68m | 28'5.75" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Sees, Jenna | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 7.97m | 26'1.75" | 1 (4) | ||
Severe-Williams, Bianca | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | NM | |||||
Humphrey, Chrisharia | SR | Pahokee | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanford, Eriana | JR | Hallandale | 42.90m | 140'9" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Whitaker, Nicole | SR | St. Andrew's | 39.83m | 130'8" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Salsberry, Cara | SO | Somerset Canyons | 39.39m | 129'3" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Tammiruusu, Ravyn | JR | Suncoast | 34.54m | 113'4" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Alexander, Charle | SO | Rockledge | 33.71m | 110'7" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Holloway, Anaya | SO | Hallandale | 31.62m | 103'9" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Rothrock, Teagan | SR | Space Coast | 30.71m | 100'9" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Eason, Jasmine | SR | Monsignor Pace | 29.49m | 96'9" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Andreassen, Katrina | SR | Cardinal Gibbons | 28.79m | 94'5" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Perry, D'Shandra | SO | Gulliver Prep | 27.64m | 90'8" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Kearse, Iylana | FR | Rockledge | 25.06m | 82'3" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Requeny, Anissa | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle | 24.46m | 80'3" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Gifford, Jordyn | SO | Archbishop McCarthy | 23.42m | 76'10" | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Austin, Sydney | SR | North Broward Prep | 21.45m | 70'4" | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Hernandez, Amanda | JR | Carrollton | 20.13m | 66'0" | 1 (8) | ||
Vickers, Fiana | SR | Titusville | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiteshew, Madison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 36.17m | 118'8" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Sees, Jenna | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 28.27m | 92'9" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva | SR | Benjamin School | 26.27m | 86'2" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Branham, Rachel | SO | Lakeland Christian | 26.21m | 86'0" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Neal, Mckenzi | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.88m | 84'11" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Lytle, Emma | SR | City of Life Christian | 25.50m | 83'8" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | McDermott, Don'kerria | SO | Pahokee | 24.88m | 81'7" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Reicks, Margaret | SR | Father Lopez | 23.13m | 75'11" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Sweet, Joy | JR | Glades Day | 22.85m | 75'0" | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Humphrey, Chrisharia | SR | Pahokee | 22.31m | 73'2" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20.82m | 68'4" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Rebeix, Jessie | SO | Florida Prep | 20.55m | 67'5" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Kenney, Amy | FR | John Carroll | 17.97m | 58'11" | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Thompson, Markesha | JR | John Carroll | 16.66m | 54'8" | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Schillinger, Emma | 6 | Covenant Christian | 13.42m | 44'0" | 1 (8) | ||
Jones, Kassidy | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NM |