PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 73 |
2 | West Orange | WORA | 59 |
3 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 50.5 |
4 | Oviedo | OVDO | 48 |
5 | Buchholz | BUCH | 34 |
6 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 33.5 |
7 | Winter Park | WPRK | 33 |
8 | Apopka | APOP | 31 |
9 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 28 |
9 | First Coast | FCST | 28 |
11 | Olympia | OLYM | 27 |
12 | Boone | BOON | 24.5 |
13 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 22 |
14 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 19 |
15 | Mandarin | MAND | 18 |
16 | Wekiva | WEAP | 17.5 |
17 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 17 |
18 | Sandalwood | SAND | 16 |
19 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 14 |
20 | Oakleaf | OAKL | 12 |
20 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 12 |
22 | Windermere | WMHS | 7 |
22 | Ocoee | OCOE | 7 |
24 | Fletcher | FLET | 6 |
25 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 5 |
26 | Evans | EVAN | 4 |
26 | Colonial | COLO | 4 |
26 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 4 |
29 | Timber Creek | TICR | 3 |
30 | East Ridge | ERDG | 2 |
30 | Hagerty | HAGR | 2 |
32 | Robert E. Lee | RLEE | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandalwood | SAND | 30 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 60 |
2 | Palatka | PALA | 57 |
3 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 55.5 |
4 | Tavares | TAVA | 50 |
5 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 49 |
6 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 48 |
7 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 43 |
8 | North Marion | NMAR | 36 |
9 | Citrus | CITR | 30 |
10 | Eastside | ESID | 23 |
11 | Villages | VILL | 22 |
12 | Umatilla | UMAT | 20 |
13 | Bradford | BRDF | 19 |
14 | Keystone Heights | KYHT | 18 |
14 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 18 |
16 | Santa Fe | SAFE | 16 |
17 | Crystal River | CRIV | 13 |
18 | Hernando | HERN | 11 |
19 | Union County | UNIO | 9 |
19 | Anclote | ANCH | 9 |
21 | Weeki Wachee | WEEW | 8.5 |
22 | Central (Brooksville) | CNBR | 8 |
22 | Trinity Catholic | TRCA | 8 |
24 | South Sumter | SSUM | 7 |
25 | Interlachen | INTL | 6 |
25 | Gulf | GULF | 6 |
27 | Williston | WILL | 4 |
28 | Fort White | FWHI | 2 |
28 | Eustis | EUST | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 73 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 60 |
3 | West Orange | WORA | 59 |
4 | Palatka | PALA | 57 |
5 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 55.5 |
6 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 50.5 |
7 | Tavares | TAVA | 50 |
8 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 49 |
9 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 48 |
9 | Oviedo | OVDO | 48 |
11 | Sandalwood | SAND | 46 |
12 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 43 |
13 | North Marion | NMAR | 36 |
14 | Buchholz | BUCH | 34 |
15 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 33.5 |
16 | Winter Park | WPRK | 33 |
17 | Apopka | APOP | 31 |
18 | Citrus | CITR | 30 |
19 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 28 |
19 | First Coast | FCST | 28 |
21 | Olympia | OLYM | 27 |
22 | Boone | BOON | 24.5 |
23 | Eastside | ESID | 23 |
24 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 22 |
24 | Villages | VILL | 22 |
26 | Umatilla | UMAT | 20 |
27 | Bradford | BRDF | 19 |
27 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 19 |
29 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 18 |
29 | Mandarin | MAND | 18 |
29 | Keystone Heights | KYHT | 18 |
32 | Wekiva | WEAP | 17.5 |
33 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 17 |
34 | Santa Fe | SAFE | 16 |
35 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 14 |
36 | Crystal River | CRIV | 13 |
37 | Oakleaf | OAKL | 12 |
37 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 12 |
39 | Hernando | HERN | 11 |
40 | Union County | UNIO | 9 |
40 | Anclote | ANCH | 9 |
42 | Weeki Wachee | WEEW | 8.5 |
43 | Trinity Catholic | TRCA | 8 |
43 | Central (Brooksville) | CNBR | 8 |
45 | Windermere | WMHS | 7 |
45 | Ocoee | OCOE | 7 |
45 | South Sumter | SSUM | 7 |
48 | Interlachen | INTL | 6 |
48 | Fletcher | FLET | 6 |
48 | Gulf | GULF | 6 |
51 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 5 |
52 | Williston | WILL | 4 |
52 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 4 |
52 | Evans | EVAN | 4 |
52 | Colonial | COLO | 4 |
56 | Timber Creek | TICR | 3 |
57 | East Ridge | ERDG | 2 |
57 | Fort White | FWHI | 2 |
57 | Hagerty | HAGR | 2 |
57 | Eustis | EUST | 2 |
61 | Robert E. Lee | RLEE | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 11.02 | -3.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.19 | -3.2 | 8 | 11.183 | |
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 11.19 | -3.2 | 6 | 11.188 | |
4 | Fleuristal, Bernard | SR | Lake Mary | 11.21 | -3.2 | 5 | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.25 | -3.2 | 4 | ||
6 | Dawson, Maurice | JR | First Coast | 11.27 | -3.2 | 3 | ||
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.40 | -3.2 | 2 | ||
Hines, T.J. | SR | Buchholz | DNF | -3.2 | ||||
Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | DNF | -3.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.93Q | -1.0 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 10.95Q | -2.6 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 10.96q | -1.0 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Dawson, Maurice | JR | First Coast | 10.99q | -1.0 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 11.03q | -1.0 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.06q | -2.6 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.10q | -2.6 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Hines, T.J. | SR | Buchholz | 11.12q | -2.6 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Fleuristal, Bernard | SR | Lake Mary | 11.13q | -2.6 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 11.14 | -1.0 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 11.15 | -1.0 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Tate, Demorie | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.19 | -1.0 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 11.21 | -2.6 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 11.23 | -2.6 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal | SO | Timber Creek | 11.26 | -1.0 | 2 (8) | |
Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | DNF | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 11.02 | -3.2 | 10 | ||
2 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.19 | -3.2 | 8 | 11.183 | |
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 11.19 | -3.2 | 6 | 11.188 | |
4 | Fleuristal, Bernard | SR | Lake Mary | 11.21 | -3.2 | 5 | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.25 | -3.2 | 4 | ||
6 | Dawson, Maurice | JR | First Coast | 11.27 | -3.2 | 3 | ||
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.40 | -3.2 | 2 | ||
Hines, T.J. | SR | Buchholz | DNF | -3.2 | ||||
Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | DNF | -3.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.93Q | -1.0 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 10.95Q | -2.6 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 10.96q | -1.0 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Dawson, Maurice | JR | First Coast | 10.99q | -1.0 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 11.03q | -1.0 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.06q | -2.6 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.10q | -2.6 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Hines, T.J. | SR | Buchholz | 11.12q | -2.6 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Fleuristal, Bernard | SR | Lake Mary | 11.13q | -2.6 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 11.14 | -1.0 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 11.15 | -1.0 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Tate, Demorie | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.19 | -1.0 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 11.21 | -2.6 | 1 (6) | |
14 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 11.23 | -2.6 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal | SO | Timber Creek | 11.26 | -1.0 | 2 (8) | |
Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | DNF | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 10.85 | -1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Blake, Caleb | SR | Bishop Moore | 10.93 | -1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 11.11 | -1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 11.13 | -1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Mitchell, Quinyon | SR | Williston | 11.16 | -1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 11.18 | -1.6 | 3 | |
7 | Vaughn, Jeremiah | SR | Bradford | 11.42 | -1.6 | 2 | |
Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | DNF | -1.6 | |||
Davis, Nathaniel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -1.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 10.83Q | -1.7 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Blake, Caleb | SR | Bishop Moore | 11.03q | -1.7 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Mitchell, Quinyon | SR | Williston | 11.05q | -1.7 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 11.09q | -1.7 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 11.11Q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 11.20q | -1.7 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 11.35q | -2.6 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Vaughn, Jeremiah | SR | Bradford | 11.48q | -2.6 | 2 (3) | 11.476 | |
9 | Davis, Nathaniel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 11.48q | -1.7 | 1 (6) | 11.477 | |
10 | Harris, David | SO | Mount Dora | 11.62 | -2.6 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Bonds, Cameron | JR | Umatilla | 11.71 | -2.6 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Moffitt, Trevor | SO | South Sumter | 11.94 | -2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Robbins, Emory | JR | Gulf | 12.10 | -1.7 | 1 (7) | 12.091 | |
14 | Wilson, Jayvon | SR | Fivay | 12.10 | -2.6 | 2 (7) | 12.100 | |
Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -1.7 | ||||
Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | DNF | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 10.85 | -1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Blake, Caleb | SR | Bishop Moore | 10.93 | -1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 11.11 | -1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 11.13 | -1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Mitchell, Quinyon | SR | Williston | 11.16 | -1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 11.18 | -1.6 | 3 | |
7 | Vaughn, Jeremiah | SR | Bradford | 11.42 | -1.6 | 2 | |
Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | DNF | -1.6 | |||
Davis, Nathaniel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -1.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 10.83Q | -1.7 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Blake, Caleb | SR | Bishop Moore | 11.03q | -1.7 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Mitchell, Quinyon | SR | Williston | 11.05q | -1.7 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 11.09q | -1.7 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 11.11Q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 11.20q | -1.7 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 11.35q | -2.6 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Vaughn, Jeremiah | SR | Bradford | 11.48q | -2.6 | 2 (3) | 11.476 | |
9 | Davis, Nathaniel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 11.48q | -1.7 | 1 (6) | 11.477 | |
10 | Harris, David | SO | Mount Dora | 11.62 | -2.6 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Bonds, Cameron | JR | Umatilla | 11.71 | -2.6 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Moffitt, Trevor | SO | South Sumter | 11.94 | -2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Robbins, Emory | JR | Gulf | 12.10 | -1.7 | 1 (7) | 12.091 | |
14 | Wilson, Jayvon | SR | Fivay | 12.10 | -2.6 | 2 (7) | 12.100 | |
Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -1.7 | ||||
Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | DNF | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 21.63 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon | SR | Winter Park | 22.09 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.12 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 22.17 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 22.18 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.22 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Alex | JR | East Ridge | 22.24 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 22.39 | -1.3 | 1 | |
9 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 22.47 | -1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 21.85Q | -2.7 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 22.00Q | -2.8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 22.18q | -2.8 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon | SR | Winter Park | 22.21q | -2.8 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 22.23q | -2.8 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.27q | -2.7 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Williams, Alex | JR | East Ridge | 22.43q | -2.8 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 22.44q | -2.7 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.80q | -2.7 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.86 | -2.8 | 2 (6) | |
11 | Gonzalez, Dylan | JR | Lake Mary | 22.94 | -2.7 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Race, Jonathan | SO | Lyman | 23.01 | -2.7 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Williams, Michael | SR | Buchholz | 23.04 | -2.8 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Tirado Bocanegra, Ian | SR | Winter Park | 23.35 | -2.7 | 1 (7) | |
Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | DNS | -2.7 | |||
Thomas, Darrell | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 21.63 | -1.3 | 10 | |
2 | Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon | SR | Winter Park | 22.09 | -1.3 | 8 | |
3 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.12 | -1.3 | 6 | |
4 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 22.17 | -1.3 | 5 | |
5 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 22.18 | -1.3 | 4 | |
6 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.22 | -1.3 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Alex | JR | East Ridge | 22.24 | -1.3 | 2 | |
8 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 22.39 | -1.3 | 1 | |
9 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 22.47 | -1.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | JR | Lake Minneola | 21.85Q | -2.7 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lewis, Darius | SR | First Coast | 22.00Q | -2.8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Ward, Jayden | SO | University (Orlando) | 22.18q | -2.8 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon | SR | Winter Park | 22.21q | -2.8 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Mosley, Connell | SR | Mandarin | 22.23q | -2.8 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Pierre, Emmanuel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.27q | -2.7 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Williams, Alex | JR | East Ridge | 22.43q | -2.8 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Duhaney, Alec | JR | West Orange | 22.44q | -2.7 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.80q | -2.7 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.86 | -2.8 | 2 (6) | |
11 | Gonzalez, Dylan | JR | Lake Mary | 22.94 | -2.7 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Race, Jonathan | SO | Lyman | 23.01 | -2.7 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Williams, Michael | SR | Buchholz | 23.04 | -2.8 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Tirado Bocanegra, Ian | SR | Winter Park | 23.35 | -2.7 | 1 (7) | |
Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | DNS | -2.7 | |||
Thomas, Darrell | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motley, Andrew | SR | Sandalwood | 54.01 | -1.8 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 21.86 | -2.2 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 21.93 | -2.2 | 8 | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 22.20 | -2.2 | 6 | |
4 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 22.53 | -2.2 | 5 | |
5 | Odum, Malcolm | FR | Union County | 22.71 | -2.2 | 4 | |
6 | Watkins, Leon | JR | Santa Fe | 22.95 | -2.2 | 3 | |
7 | Zhou, Francisco | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 23.83 | -2.2 | 2 | |
Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Walton, Aaron | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNS | -2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 21.85Q | -2.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 22.03Q | -1.4 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 22.14q | -1.4 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 22.21q | -2.4 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Odum, Malcolm | FR | Union County | 22.66q | -2.4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Watkins, Leon | JR | Santa Fe | 23.00q | -1.4 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 23.10q | -2.4 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Zhou, Francisco | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 23.17q | -1.4 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Walton, Aaron | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 23.18q | -2.4 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 23.26 | -1.4 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Wilson, Javarrius | JR | Zephyrhills | 23.32 | -2.4 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Scozzafava, Collin | JR | Citrus | 23.50 | -1.4 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Wilson, Jayvon | SR | Fivay | 23.95 | -1.4 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Green, Isaiah | JR | Mount Dora | 23.96 | -2.4 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Harrington, Robert | SR | Central (Brooksville) | 24.30 | -2.4 | 1 (8) | |
Griffin, Jalan | FR | Eustis | DNS | -1.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 21.86 | -2.2 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 21.93 | -2.2 | 8 | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 22.20 | -2.2 | 6 | |
4 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 22.53 | -2.2 | 5 | |
5 | Odum, Malcolm | FR | Union County | 22.71 | -2.2 | 4 | |
6 | Watkins, Leon | JR | Santa Fe | 22.95 | -2.2 | 3 | |
7 | Zhou, Francisco | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 23.83 | -2.2 | 2 | |
Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Walton, Aaron | JR | Atlantic (PO) | DNS | -2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 21.85Q | -2.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | 22.03Q | -1.4 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Barber, Jarvis | SR | North Marion | 22.14q | -1.4 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Sessions, Jaylan | SR | Palatka | 22.21q | -2.4 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Odum, Malcolm | FR | Union County | 22.66q | -2.4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Watkins, Leon | JR | Santa Fe | 23.00q | -1.4 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 23.10q | -2.4 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Zhou, Francisco | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 23.17q | -1.4 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Walton, Aaron | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 23.18q | -2.4 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 23.26 | -1.4 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Wilson, Javarrius | JR | Zephyrhills | 23.32 | -2.4 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Scozzafava, Collin | JR | Citrus | 23.50 | -1.4 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Wilson, Jayvon | SR | Fivay | 23.95 | -1.4 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Green, Isaiah | JR | Mount Dora | 23.96 | -2.4 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Harrington, Robert | SR | Central (Brooksville) | 24.30 | -2.4 | 1 (8) | |
Griffin, Jalan | FR | Eustis | DNS | -1.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jesaiah | SO | Wekiva | 49.47 | 10 | |
2 | Floyd, Jaden | SO | West Orange | 49.81 | 8 | |
3 | Francois, Joab | SR | Lake Brantley | 49.92 | 6 | |
4 | Baron, Kenyon | SR | Boone | 49.94 | 5 | |
5 | Martin, Damarre | SR | University (Orlando) | 50.23 | 4 | |
6 | Desseau, Kyrease | SR | Apopka | 50.62 | 3 | |
7 | Guillaume, Jacques | JR | Mandarin | 50.67 | 2 | |
8 | McMillon, Terrance | SR | Spruce Creek | 50.85 | 1 | |
9 | Wiley, Myles | SO | Dr. Phillips | 50.88 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume, Jacques | JR | Mandarin | 49.46Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jones, Jesaiah | SO | Wekiva | 49.53Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Martin, Damarre | SR | University (Orlando) | 49.60q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Floyd, Jaden | SO | West Orange | 49.67q | 2 (2) | |
5 | McMillon, Terrance | SR | Spruce Creek | 49.78q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Francois, Joab | SR | Lake Brantley | 50.00q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Desseau, Kyrease | SR | Apopka | 50.07q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Wiley, Myles | SO | Dr. Phillips | 50.16q | 2 (5) | |
9 | Baron, Kenyon | SR | Boone | 50.17q | 1 (4) | |
10 | Belboda, Aaron | SR | University (OC) | 50.69 | 1 (5) | |
11 | GRIFFIN, Antonio | SO | First Coast | 51.19 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 51.34 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Jones, Bryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 51.71 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Perkins, Jordan | JR | Mandarin | 51.78 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Smith, Tramari | SO | Cypress Creek | 51.82 | 1 (8) | |
Pena, Samuel | SR | Lake Minneola | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jesaiah | SO | Wekiva | 49.47 | 10 | |
2 | Floyd, Jaden | SO | West Orange | 49.81 | 8 | |
3 | Francois, Joab | SR | Lake Brantley | 49.92 | 6 | |
4 | Baron, Kenyon | SR | Boone | 49.94 | 5 | |
5 | Martin, Damarre | SR | University (Orlando) | 50.23 | 4 | |
6 | Desseau, Kyrease | SR | Apopka | 50.62 | 3 | |
7 | Guillaume, Jacques | JR | Mandarin | 50.67 | 2 | |
8 | McMillon, Terrance | SR | Spruce Creek | 50.85 | 1 | |
9 | Wiley, Myles | SO | Dr. Phillips | 50.88 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume, Jacques | JR | Mandarin | 49.46Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jones, Jesaiah | SO | Wekiva | 49.53Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Martin, Damarre | SR | University (Orlando) | 49.60q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Floyd, Jaden | SO | West Orange | 49.67q | 2 (2) | |
5 | McMillon, Terrance | SR | Spruce Creek | 49.78q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Francois, Joab | SR | Lake Brantley | 50.00q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Desseau, Kyrease | SR | Apopka | 50.07q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Wiley, Myles | SO | Dr. Phillips | 50.16q | 2 (5) | |
9 | Baron, Kenyon | SR | Boone | 50.17q | 1 (4) | |
10 | Belboda, Aaron | SR | University (OC) | 50.69 | 1 (5) | |
11 | GRIFFIN, Antonio | SO | First Coast | 51.19 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 51.34 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Jones, Bryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 51.71 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Perkins, Jordan | JR | Mandarin | 51.78 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Smith, Tramari | SO | Cypress Creek | 51.82 | 1 (8) | |
Pena, Samuel | SR | Lake Minneola | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 48.81 | 10 | |
2 | Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | 49.03 | 8 | |
3 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 51.16 | 6 | |
4 | Odum, Martin | FR | Union County | 51.39 | 5 | |
5 | Fabela, Justin | SO | Hernando | 52.33 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Jeffrey | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 52.52 | 3 | |
7 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 52.95 | 2 | |
8 | Preusser, Andrew | SR | Bishop Moore | 53.33 | 1 | |
9 | Perkins, Shawn | JR | Williston | 59.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | 48.71Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 49.35Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 50.16q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Odum, Martin | FR | Union County | 51.82q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Perkins, Shawn | JR | Williston | 52.03q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Robinson, Jeffrey | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 52.11q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 52.19q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Fabela, Justin | SO | Hernando | 52.91q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Preusser, Andrew | SR | Bishop Moore | 53.74q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Eliacin, Allen | SO | Gulf | 54.56 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Mcintosh, Kyle | SO | Nature Coast | 54.64 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Cornelius, Clayton | SO | Zephyrhills | 55.38 | 2 (5) | |
Wilson, Trevor | JR | South Sumter | DNF | |||
Brown, Dalton | SR | Tavares | DNF | |||
Schippers, Shane | FR | Citrus | DNS | |||
Reid, Deron | JR | Santa Fe | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 48.81 | 10 | |
2 | Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | 49.03 | 8 | |
3 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 51.16 | 6 | |
4 | Odum, Martin | FR | Union County | 51.39 | 5 | |
5 | Fabela, Justin | SO | Hernando | 52.33 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Jeffrey | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 52.52 | 3 | |
7 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 52.95 | 2 | |
8 | Preusser, Andrew | SR | Bishop Moore | 53.33 | 1 | |
9 | Perkins, Shawn | JR | Williston | 59.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste, Weston | SO | Montverde Academy | 48.71Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Trayvon | SR | Palatka | 49.35Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Campbell, Maximus | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 50.16q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Odum, Martin | FR | Union County | 51.82q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Perkins, Shawn | JR | Williston | 52.03q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Robinson, Jeffrey | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 52.11q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Manuel, Timothy | SR | Eustis | 52.19q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Fabela, Justin | SO | Hernando | 52.91q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Preusser, Andrew | SR | Bishop Moore | 53.74q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Eliacin, Allen | SO | Gulf | 54.56 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Mcintosh, Kyle | SO | Nature Coast | 54.64 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Cornelius, Clayton | SO | Zephyrhills | 55.38 | 2 (5) | |
Wilson, Trevor | JR | South Sumter | DNF | |||
Brown, Dalton | SR | Tavares | DNF | |||
Schippers, Shane | FR | Citrus | DNS | |||
Reid, Deron | JR | Santa Fe | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miley, Jacob | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1:54.03 |
|
10 | |||||||
Francois, Joab | SR | Lake Brantley | 1:56.36 |
|
8 | |||||||
Galloway, Kayamo | JR | Oviedo | 1:56.53 |
|
6 | |||||||
Gatling, Rudy | JR | Apopka | 1:57.33 |
|
5 | |||||||
Guillaume, Jacques | JR | Mandarin | 1:57.52 |
|
4 | |||||||
Austin, Samuel | SO | Oviedo | 1:57.97 |
|
3 | 1:57.962 | ||||||
Rivera, Diego | SR | Timber Creek | 1:57.97 |
|
2 | 1:57.965 | ||||||
Arnold, Aiden | SO | Lake Nona | 1:58.17 |
|
1 | |||||||
Jacques, Shmael | SR | Olympia | 2:00.41 |
|
||||||||
Pryce, Damien | SR | Oakleaf | 2:01.72 |
|
||||||||
Afanador, Nicolas | JR | University (Orlando) | 2:01.87 |
|
||||||||
Rowe, Carter | JR | Windermere | 2:02.23 |
|
||||||||
McClure, Justin | SR | Timber Creek | 2:02.87 |
|
||||||||
Gordon, Shawn | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:02.98 |
|
||||||||
Galloway, Mamush | JR | Oviedo | 2:03.18 |
|
||||||||
Ortiz, Onix | JR | Windermere | 2:19.57 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motley, Andrew | SR | Sandalwood | 4:34.26 |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Dalton | SR | Tavares | 1:55.67 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Guy, Alex | SR | Keystone Heights | 1:58.21 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Jacobs, Isaac | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 1:58.75 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Grimaud, Armani | JR | Montverde Academy | 2:01.53 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Picerno, Dylan | SR | Gulf | 2:02.22 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Thompson, Steven | JR | Crystal River | 2:02.91 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Hart, Andra | SR | South Sumter | 2:05.06 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | Baker, Tyler | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 2:05.52 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Canada, Coriean | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 2:07.11 |
|
||||||
10 | Molnar, Shawn | JR | Fivay | 2:07.39 |
|
||||||
11 | Reed, Samuel | SO | South Sumter | 2:10.21 |
|
||||||
12 | Colver, Caden | SR | Tarpon Springs | 2:14.98 |
|
||||||
13 | Grosz, Aiden | FR | Eastside | 2:20.58 |
|
||||||
Disabb, Samuel | JR | Eastside | DNF | ||||||||
Walton, Joshua | JR | Lake Highland Prep | DNF | ||||||||
Wilson, Warren | FR | Newberry | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monk, Cade | SR | Buchholz | 4:23.15 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Miller, Nicholas | SR | West Orange | 4:23.70 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Vicioso, Angel | SR | Oviedo | 4:25.11 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Ortiz, Onix | JR | Windermere | 4:27.67 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Anderson, Benton | SR | Winter Park | 4:27.92 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Galloway, Kayamo | JR | Oviedo | 4:29.30 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Galloway, Mamush | JR | Oviedo | 4:30.29 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Jaishankar, Kiran | SO | Buchholz | 4:30.67 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Rivera, Diego | SR | Timber Creek | 4:31.25 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Clemente, Jesus | JR | Lake Nona | 4:32.01 |
|
||||||||||
11 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 4:33.79 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Opp, Landon | JR | Fleming Island | 4:36.96 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Berquist, Colton | SO | West Orange | 4:38.20 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Shackelford, Trent | SR | Lake Brantley | 4:46.63 |
|
||||||||||
Gordon, Shawn | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | DNF | ||||||||||||
Arnold, Aiden | SO | Lake Nona | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guy, Alex | SR | Keystone Heights | 4:31.56 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Canada, Coriean | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 4:32.70 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Jacobs, Isaac | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 4:32.95 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Phillips, Jai | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 4:34.23 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Manning, David | JR | Trinity Prep | 4:34.87 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Wilhelm, Christopher | SR | Trinity Prep | 4:37.07 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Jessup, John | SR | Gulf | 4:41.04 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Rooplal, Darnell | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 4:41.18 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Sow, Emile | JR | Eastside | 4:42.71 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Lofing, Blake | JR | Santa Fe | 4:48.00 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Stalcup, Ross | SR | Hernando | 4:48.13 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Carbone, John | FR | Central (Brooksville) | 4:50.34 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Thompson, Cody | JR | Crystal River | 4:54.29 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Adams, Seth | SO | Villages | 4:55.87 |
|
||||||||||
15 | Uribe, Nicholas | FR | South Sumter | 5:02.22 |
|
||||||||||
Parks, Nathan | SR | Eastside | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicioso, Angel | SR | Oviedo | 9:38.22 |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller, Nicholas | SR | West Orange | 9:39.25 |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Monk, Cade | SR | Buchholz | 9:42.27 |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Scartz, Dominick | SR | Winter Park | 9:48.08 |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Livesay, Will | JR | Fleming Island | 9:55.54 |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Shackelford, Trent | SR | Lake Brantley | 9:56.03 |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Berquist, Colton | SO | West Orange | 9:58.37 |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Pirie, Liam | JR | Windermere | 10:04.54 |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Wallizada, Kameron | SO | Fleming Island | 10:08.44 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 10:12.10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Estrada, Rodrigo | SR | Colonial | 10:13.51 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Matzner, Joshua | JR | Dr. Phillips | 10:16.42 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nelson, Dylan | JR | Oakleaf | 10:19.47 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sellers, James | SR | Lyman | 10:28.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Goodsell, Hayden | SO | Lake Howell | 10:31.08 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Krantz, Jack | SO | Boone | 11:09.80 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm, Christopher | SR | Trinity Prep | 10:09.30 |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hensley, Jacob | SR | Citrus | 10:10.32 |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sow, Emile | JR | Eastside | 10:12.04 |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Phillips, Jai | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 10:16.62 |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Parks, Nathan | SR | Eastside | 10:20.16 |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Rooplal, Darnell | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 10:24.51 |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Stalcup, Ross | SR | Hernando | 10:29.92 |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Miller, Jack | SO | Trinity Prep | 10:43.84 |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Carpenter, Nick | FR | Trinity Prep | 10:51.34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Matthias, Greer | SO | Eastside | 10:54.79 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shaw, Tyler | FR | Keystone Heights | 10:59.42 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thompson, Cody | JR | Crystal River | 10:59.51 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rahman, Kadin | FR | Nature Coast | 11:11.99 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bragg, Mason | SO | Zephyrhills | 11:14.93 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rahman, Adam | FR | Nature Coast | 11:21.67 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cortez, Gabe | SR | Atlantic (PO) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Glenn | SR | Fleming Island | 14.44 | -1.5 | 10 | ||
2 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14.46 | -1.5 | 8 | ||
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 14.47 | -1.5 | 6 | ||
4 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 14.62 | -1.5 | 5 | ||
5 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 14.91 | -1.5 | 4 | ||
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.01 | -1.5 | 3 | ||
7 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 15.04 | -1.5 | 2 | 15.031 | |
8 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 15.04 | -1.5 | 1 | 15.038 | |
9 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 16.61 | -1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Glenn | SR | Fleming Island | 14.48Q | -0.9 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 14.59Q | +0.3 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14.62q | -0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 14.64q | +0.3 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 14.73q | -0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
6 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 14.74q | +0.3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 14.75q | +0.3 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 14.76q | +0.3 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 15.09q | -0.9 | 2 (4) | 15.082 | |
10 | Thomas, Malik | SR | Timber Creek | 15.09 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | 15.087 | |
11 | Fouissi, Samir | JR | West Orange | 15.23 | -0.9 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 15.71 | +0.3 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Maldonado, Raymond | JR | Spruce Creek | 16.12 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Smith, Raziel | JR | DeLand | 16.42 | -0.9 | 2 (7) | ||
Hanson, Jacob | JR | Boone | DQ | -0.9 | ||||
Grant, Deylynd | JR | Buchholz | FS | +0.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Glenn | SR | Fleming Island | 14.44 | -1.5 | 10 | ||
2 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14.46 | -1.5 | 8 | ||
3 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 14.47 | -1.5 | 6 | ||
4 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 14.62 | -1.5 | 5 | ||
5 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 14.91 | -1.5 | 4 | ||
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.01 | -1.5 | 3 | ||
7 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 15.04 | -1.5 | 2 | 15.031 | |
8 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 15.04 | -1.5 | 1 | 15.038 | |
9 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 16.61 | -1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Glenn | SR | Fleming Island | 14.48Q | -0.9 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Abram, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 14.59Q | +0.3 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14.62q | -0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 14.64q | +0.3 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 14.73q | -0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
6 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 14.74q | +0.3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 14.75q | +0.3 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 14.76q | +0.3 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 15.09q | -0.9 | 2 (4) | 15.082 | |
10 | Thomas, Malik | SR | Timber Creek | 15.09 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | 15.087 | |
11 | Fouissi, Samir | JR | West Orange | 15.23 | -0.9 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 15.71 | +0.3 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Maldonado, Raymond | JR | Spruce Creek | 16.12 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Smith, Raziel | JR | DeLand | 16.42 | -0.9 | 2 (7) | ||
Hanson, Jacob | JR | Boone | DQ | -0.9 | ||||
Grant, Deylynd | JR | Buchholz | FS | +0.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Tysen | JR | Tavares | 15.31 | -1.9 | 10 | ||
2 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 15.38 | -1.9 | 8 | ||
3 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 16.00 | -1.9 | 6 | 15.991 | |
4 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.00 | -1.9 | 5 | 15.992 | |
5 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 16.42 | -1.9 | 4 | ||
6 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 16.53 | -1.9 | 3 | ||
7 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 16.55 | -1.9 | 2 | ||
8 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 16.68 | -1.9 | 1 | ||
9 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 18.29 | -1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Tysen | JR | Tavares | 15.27Q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 15.43Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 15.46q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 15.93q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 16.23q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 16.39q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 16.55q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 16.75q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 18.13q | -0.8 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Malave, Jose | SO | Nature Coast | 18.26 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Mandahl, Wyatt | SO | South Sumter | 18.29 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Saporito, Matthew | SO | Villages | 18.57 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Gardner, Levi | JR | Fivay | 18.82 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |
Tarbox, Seth | SO | Weeki Wachee | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Rodriguez, Leonel | SR | Citrus | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Jacobs, Joseph | SO | Santa Fe | DNF | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Tysen | JR | Tavares | 15.31 | -1.9 | 10 | ||
2 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 15.38 | -1.9 | 8 | ||
3 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 16.00 | -1.9 | 6 | 15.991 | |
4 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.00 | -1.9 | 5 | 15.992 | |
5 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 16.42 | -1.9 | 4 | ||
6 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 16.53 | -1.9 | 3 | ||
7 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 16.55 | -1.9 | 2 | ||
8 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 16.68 | -1.9 | 1 | ||
9 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 18.29 | -1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Tysen | JR | Tavares | 15.27Q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 15.43Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 15.46q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 15.93q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 16.23q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 16.39q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 16.55q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 16.75q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 18.13q | -0.8 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Malave, Jose | SO | Nature Coast | 18.26 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Mandahl, Wyatt | SO | South Sumter | 18.29 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Saporito, Matthew | SO | Villages | 18.57 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | |
13 | Gardner, Levi | JR | Fivay | 18.82 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | |
Tarbox, Seth | SO | Weeki Wachee | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Rodriguez, Leonel | SR | Citrus | DNF | -0.8 | |||
Jacobs, Joseph | SO | Santa Fe | DNF | -0.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 37.26 | 10 | |
2 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 38.08 | 8 | |
3 | Canady, Jadon | SO | Fletcher | 38.18 | 6 | |
4 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 38.74 | 5 | |
5 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 38.92 | 4 | |
6 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 38.99 | 3 | |
7 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 39.97 | 2 | |
8 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 40.53 | 1 | |
9 | Jerelds, Joshwa | JR | Windermere | 41.27 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 37.70Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 37.95q | 2 (2) | |
3 | Canady, Jadon | SO | Fletcher | 38.42Q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 39.00q | 1 (2) | |
5 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 39.56q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 39.63q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 40.28q | 2 (3) | |
8 | Jerelds, Joshwa | JR | Windermere | 40.34q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 40.51q | 2 (4) | |
10 | Edwards, Arron | SR | Dr. Phillips | 40.62 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 41.69 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Davenport, Christian | SR | Spruce Creek | 42.72 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Burgos, Adrian | SR | Lyman | 43.00 | 2 (7) | |
Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | DNF | |||
Williams, Damaris | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | DNS | |||
Hanson, Jacob | JR | Boone | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 37.26 | 10 | |
2 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 38.08 | 8 | |
3 | Canady, Jadon | SO | Fletcher | 38.18 | 6 | |
4 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 38.74 | 5 | |
5 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 38.92 | 4 | |
6 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 38.99 | 3 | |
7 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 39.97 | 2 | |
8 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 40.53 | 1 | |
9 | Jerelds, Joshwa | JR | Windermere | 41.27 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 37.70Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Bertran, Sage | SR | Winter Park | 37.95q | 2 (2) | |
3 | Canady, Jadon | SO | Fletcher | 38.42Q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 39.00q | 1 (2) | |
5 | McCall, Desmyn | SO | Sandalwood | 39.56q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 39.63q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Stravato, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 40.28q | 2 (3) | |
8 | Jerelds, Joshwa | JR | Windermere | 40.34q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Dix, Avion | SR | Colonial | 40.51q | 2 (4) | |
10 | Edwards, Arron | SR | Dr. Phillips | 40.62 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 41.69 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Davenport, Christian | SR | Spruce Creek | 42.72 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Burgos, Adrian | SR | Lyman | 43.00 | 2 (7) | |
Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | DNF | |||
Williams, Damaris | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | DNS | |||
Hanson, Jacob | JR | Boone | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN | SR | North Marion | 38.88 | 10 | |
2 | Miller, Samuel | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 40.61 | 8 | |
3 | Richards, David | SO | Weeki Wachee | 40.63 | 6 | |
4 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 40.96 | 5 | |
5 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 41.42 | 4 | |
6 | Dawkins, Darrell | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 41.68 | 3 | |
7 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 42.04 | 2 | |
8 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 42.72 | 1 | |
9 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 43.71 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN | SR | North Marion | 39.29Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Richards, David | SO | Weeki Wachee | 41.32Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 41.71q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Dawkins, Darrell | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 41.83q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 42.11q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 42.35q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Miller, Samuel | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 42.45q | 2 (3) | |
8 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 42.89q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 43.26q | 2 (4) | |
10 | Wilson, Wesley | SR | Hernando | 43.62 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 43.87 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 44.02 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Souvenir, Damien | SO | Nature Coast | 44.43 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Strong, Ahman | FR | Eastside | 47.13 | 1 (8) | |
15 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 48.56 | 2 (7) | |
Rodriguez, Leonel | SR | Citrus | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN | SR | North Marion | 38.88 | 10 | |
2 | Miller, Samuel | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 40.61 | 8 | |
3 | Richards, David | SO | Weeki Wachee | 40.63 | 6 | |
4 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 40.96 | 5 | |
5 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 41.42 | 4 | |
6 | Dawkins, Darrell | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 41.68 | 3 | |
7 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 42.04 | 2 | |
8 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 42.72 | 1 | |
9 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 43.71 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN | SR | North Marion | 39.29Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Richards, David | SO | Weeki Wachee | 41.32Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Neal, Maguire | FR | Zephyrhills | 41.71q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Dawkins, Darrell | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 41.83q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 42.11q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Bryant, Brent | JR | Villages | 42.35q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Miller, Samuel | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 42.45q | 2 (3) | |
8 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 42.89q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Watts, Robert | SR | Trinity Prep | 43.26q | 2 (4) | |
10 | Wilson, Wesley | SR | Hernando | 43.62 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 43.87 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Lay, William | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 44.02 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Souvenir, Damien | SO | Nature Coast | 44.43 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Strong, Ahman | FR | Eastside | 47.13 | 1 (8) | |
15 | Strickland, Balin | SO | Santa Fe | 48.56 | 2 (7) | |
Rodriguez, Leonel | SR | Citrus | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Coast | A | 41.81 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Dr. Phillips | A | 42.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Winter Park | A | 42.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Mary | A | 42.31 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Apopka | A | 42.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Buchholz | A | 42.60 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Olympia | A | 43.14 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 43.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
West Orange | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Coast | A | 41.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | West Orange | A | 41.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Apopka | A | 41.97 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
4 | Dr. Phillips | A | 42.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
5 | Winter Park | A | 42.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
6 | Buchholz | A | 42.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | 42.635 | |||||
7 | Olympia | A | 42.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | 42.637 | |||||
8 | Lake Mary | A | 42.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
9 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 43.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
10 | Spruce Creek | A | 44.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
11 | Ocoee | A | 44.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
Freedom (Orlando) | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Timber Creek | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Seminole (Sanford) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
DeLand | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Mandarin | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Coast | A | 41.81 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Dr. Phillips | A | 42.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Winter Park | A | 42.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Mary | A | 42.31 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Apopka | A | 42.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Buchholz | A | 42.60 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Olympia | A | 43.14 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 43.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
West Orange | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Coast | A | 41.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | West Orange | A | 41.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Apopka | A | 41.97 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
4 | Dr. Phillips | A | 42.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
5 | Winter Park | A | 42.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
6 | Buchholz | A | 42.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | 42.635 | |||||
7 | Olympia | A | 42.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | 42.637 | |||||
8 | Lake Mary | A | 42.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
9 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 43.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
10 | Spruce Creek | A | 44.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
11 | Ocoee | A | 44.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
Freedom (Orlando) | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Timber Creek | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Seminole (Sanford) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
DeLand | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Mandarin | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | A | 42.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 42.98 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Santa Fe | A | 43.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 43.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 44.14 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Crystal River | A | 44.15 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Eastside | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Villages | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Nature Coast | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zephyrhills | A | 42.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
2 | Bishop Moore | A | 43.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
3 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 43.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | 43.573 | |||||
3 | Santa Fe | A | 43.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | 43.573 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 43.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
6 | Eastside | A | 43.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
7 | Crystal River | A | 44.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
8 | Villages | A | 45.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
9 | Nature Coast | A | 45.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
10 | Mount Dora | A | 45.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
11 | Fivay | A | 45.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
12 | Anclote | A | 46.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
Palatka | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Williston | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | A | 42.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 42.98 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Santa Fe | A | 43.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 43.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 44.14 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Crystal River | A | 44.15 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Eastside | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Villages | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Nature Coast | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zephyrhills | A | 42.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
2 | Bishop Moore | A | 43.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
3 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 43.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | 43.573 | |||||
3 | Santa Fe | A | 43.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | 43.573 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 43.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
6 | Eastside | A | 43.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
7 | Crystal River | A | 44.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
8 | Villages | A | 45.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
9 | Nature Coast | A | 45.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
10 | Mount Dora | A | 45.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
11 | Fivay | A | 45.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
12 | Anclote | A | 46.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
Palatka | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Williston | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 3:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Mandarin | A | 3:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Lake Minneola | A | 3:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Wekiva | A | 3:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Apopka | A | 3:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Lake Brantley | A | 3:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||
7 | Buchholz | A | 3:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | Fleming Island | A | 3:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (3) | |||||
9 | Evans | A | 3:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
10 | Dr. Phillips | A | 3:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
11 | University (Orlando) | A | 3:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
12 | Winter Park | A | 3:29.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
13 | Lake Mary | A | 3:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
14 | Lake Howell | A | 3:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
15 | Spruce Creek | A | 3:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
Boone | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 3:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Tavares | A | 3:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Palatka | A | 3:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (1) | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 3:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (3) | |||||
5 | Bishop Moore | A | 3:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (4) | |||||
6 | North Marion | A | 3:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (5) | |||||
7 | Montverde Academy | A | 3:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (6) | |||||
8 | Santa Fe | A | 3:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (7) | |||||
9 | Gulf | A | 3:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
10 | South Sumter | A | 3:39.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
11 | Villages | A | 3:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
12 | Hernando | A | 3:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
13 | Eastside | A | 3:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
14 | Weeki Wachee | A | 3:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
15 | Keystone Heights | A | 3:52.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
Nature Coast | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oviedo | A | 7:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||||||
2 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 8:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||||||
3 | Lake Brantley | A | 8:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||||||
4 | Apopka | A | 8:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||||||
5 | West Orange | A | 8:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||||||
6 | Fleming Island | A | 8:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||||||
7 | Buchholz | A | 8:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||||||
8 | Windermere | A | 8:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||||||
9 | Lake Nona | A | 8:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
10 | Lake Mary | A | 8:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
11 | Timber Creek | A | 8:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
12 | Wekiva | A | 8:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
13 | Lyman | A | 8:29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
14 | Colonial | A | 8:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
8:34.471 | ||||||||||
15 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 8:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
8:34.480 | ||||||||||
16 | Mandarin | A | 8:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tavares | A | 8:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 8:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Bishop Moore | A | 8:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Atlantic (PO) | A | 8:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Eastside | A | 8:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Montverde Academy | A | 8:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Santa Fe | A | 8:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Crystal River | A | 8:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | South Sumter | A | 8:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
10 | Gulf | A | 8:46.62 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
11 | Weeki Wachee | A | 9:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
12 | Nature Coast | A | 9:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
13 | Palatka | A | 9:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
14 | Fivay | A | 9:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
15 | Newberry | A | 9:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Terrence | SR | Buchholz | 2.02m | 6'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Barnecott, Trent | JR | Lake Mary | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Mathieu, Jaden | SO | Cypress Creek | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | McCollum, Ezra | SO | Fleming Island | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Wekiva | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Dale, Daniel | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Sink, Joshua | SO | Timber Creek | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Fouissi, Samir | JR | West Orange | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Javarious | SR | Dr. Phillips | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Rodgers, Judah | SO | Olympia | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lowman, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Autry, Tristen | SR | Fletcher | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Stephens, Javonte | SR | First Coast | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Jacari | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Demari | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Wesley | JR | Palatka | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hayes, Isaiah | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Register, Glen | SR | Umatilla | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Chichester, Devin | SO | Hernando | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kern, Justin | SO | Bishop Moore | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunter, Cayden | SR | Crystal River | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Agledor, Bob | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Miller, Joseph | JR | Villages | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Hill, Jordan | SR | Bradford | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Walker, Amar | SR | Weeki Wachee | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pompey, Cameron | JR | Tavares | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hall, Ricky | JR | Anclote | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Morgan, Anthony | FR | Eastside | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Reaves, Adelyas | SR | Santa Fe | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper, Jalen | JR | Anclote | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pierre, Noah | JR | Lake Mary | 4.35m | 14'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sheedy, Connor | SR | Spruce Creek | 4.05m | 13'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barnette, Ethan | JR | Boone | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dechristopher, Dillon | SO | Lake Mary | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bystrov, Maxim | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 3.75m | 12'3.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loch, Jordan | SR | Olympia | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rolle, Harold | JR | Sandalwood | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kelleher, Justin | JR | Olympia | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Embry, Jhaylin | JR | Sandalwood | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bartimus, Matthew | SR | Winter Park | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Skage, John | SO | Winter Park | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Golden, Brian | SO | Sandalwood | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Collins, Jacob | SO | Dr. Phillips | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disalvo, William | JR | Windermere | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonderman, Jack | JR | Olympia | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arnold, Lucas | JR | Lake Mary | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prisby, Conrad | JR | Villages | 4.20m | 13'9.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Henry | SR | Umatilla | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hancock, Zach | JR | Bishop Moore | 3.75m | 12'3.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kern, Justin | SO | Bishop Moore | 3.75m | 12'3.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cockerell, Tristan | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maynard, Reese | JR | Weeki Wachee | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilson, Charles | SO | Crystal River | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Black, Jabin | FR | Citrus | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bowermaster, Joseph | JR | Weeki Wachee | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brandt, Benjamin | JR | Anclote | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wetherington, Conner | FR | Santa Fe | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Snipstad, Joshua | FR | Santa Fe | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slemp, Joshua | FR | Williston | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Montoya, Bryce | JR | Nature Coast | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southard, Branden | JR | Citrus | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunlap, Joshua | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 7.03m | 23'0.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 7.01m | 23'0" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Mobley, Hilton | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 6.97m | 22'10.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Tate, D'Andre | SR | Lake Mary | 6.92m | 22'8.50" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | 6.83m | 22'5" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Embry, Jhaylin | JR | Sandalwood | 6.83m | 22'5" | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Brown, Jammion | SR | Boone | 6.80m | 22'3.75" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Carlies, Jaylon | JR | West Orange | 6.71m | 22'0.25" | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Hatcher, Austin | SR | Windermere | 6.51m | 21'4.25" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Stephens, Javonte | SR | First Coast | 6.49m | 21'3.50" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Weaver, Xavier | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.47m | 21'2.75" | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Pascal, Duclemy | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.46m | 21'2.50" | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Tanyi, Marc | SR | DeLand | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | 1 (7) | ||
Autry, Tristen | SR | Fletcher | NM | |||||
Jenkins, Tyquarious | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM | |||||
McDoom, Matthew | FR | West Orange | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 7.01m | 23'0" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Morrison, Marc | SO | Bishop Moore | 6.96m | 22'10" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Sheppard, Jaquan | SR | Zephyrhills | 6.58m | 21'7.25" | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Moffitt, Trevor | SO | South Sumter | 6.36m | 20'10.50" | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Cola, Ja'Von | FR | Santa Fe | 6.36m | 20'10.50" | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Strong, Ahmad | FR | Eastside | 6.32m | 20'9" | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Davis, Nathaniel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Young, Trevor | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 6.15m | 20'2.25" | 2 (6) | ||
10 | McConnell, Tyler | JR | Villages | 5.98m | 19'7.50" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | 2 (7) | ||
12 | Richards, Kenneth | JR | Fivay | 5.89m | 19'4" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Berry, Jared | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 5.75m | 18'10.50" | 1 (6) | ||
Francis, Jyrhen | SR | Anclote | NM | |||||
Reid, Deron | JR | Santa Fe | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Russell | SR | West Orange | 14.65m | 48'0.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Moore, Za'Kaeus | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 14.40m | 47'3" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Toliver, Daravius | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 14.35m | 47'1" | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 14.19m | 46'6.75" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Barrett, Anthony | SR | Evans | 13.87m | 45'6.25" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Demontagnac, Daniel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 13.47m | 44'2.50" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Taylor, Anthony | JR | Oakleaf | 13.42m | 44'0.50" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Dennis, Kintre' | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.35m | 43'9.75" | 1 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Brown, Jammion | SR | Boone | 13.27m | 43'6.50" | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Embry, Jhaylin | JR | Sandalwood | 13.09m | 42'11.50" | 2 (6) | ||
11 | Barclay, Corey | SR | Mandarin | 13.04m | 42'9.50" | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Campbell, Justin | SO | University (Orlando) | 13.01m | 42'8.25" | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Keys, Brandon | SR | University (Orlando) | 12.93m | 42'5.25" | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Michel, Ryan | SR | East Ridge | 12.87m | 42'2.75" | 2 (7) | ||
15 | Belboda, Aaron | SR | University (OC) | 12.84m | 42'1.50" | 2 (8) | ||
16 | Gallon, Aaron | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 12.23m | 40'1.50" | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balfour, Adontae | SO | Bradford | 13.84m | 45'5" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Strong, Cartrell | SR | Zephyrhills | 13.81m | 45'3.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Clark, Brent | JR | Eastside | 12.79m | 41'11.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sheppard, Jaquan | SR | Zephyrhills | 12.75m | 41'10" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Morrison, Marc | SO | Bishop Moore | 12.75m | 41'10" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Grabill, Jacob | JR | Tavares | 12.72m | 41'8.75" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Walls, Jefferson | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 12.70m | 41'8" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Pompey, Cameron | JR | Tavares | 12.43m | 40'9.50" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Bingham, Shawn | SO | Hernando | 12.41m | 40'8.75" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Scott, Nykee | JR | Crescent City | 12.19m | 40'0" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Hill, Jordan | SR | Bradford | 12.13m | 39'9.75" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Richards, Kenneth | JR | Fivay | 11.97m | 39'3.25" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Smith, Sam | FR | Palatka | 11.47m | 37'7.75" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Neander, Grayson | SO | Citrus | 11.15m | 36'7" | 1 (6) | ||
Shamblin, Antonio | SR | Citrus | NM | |||||
Boykins, Tyler | SR | Crystal River | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivers, Jalen | JR | Oakleaf | 16.07m | 52'8.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Cleveland, Connor | SR | Oviedo | 15.55m | 51'0.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Paul, Nelson | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 15.36m | 50'4.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Forrest, Cornelius | JR | Sandalwood | 14.59m | 47'10.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Bivens, Trent | SR | Boone | 14.55m | 47'9" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 14.48m | 47'6.25" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Dunn, Tyler | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14.16m | 46'5.50" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Durant, Zane | FR | Lake Nona | 14.12m | 46'4" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Smith, Andrew | JR | Spruce Creek | 13.86m | 45'5.75" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Hacker, Austin | JR | Lake Mary | 13.64m | 44'9" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Jones, Rodney | SR | Winter Springs | 13.32m | 43'8.50" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Thomas, Justin | SR | Boone | 13.15m | 43'1.75" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Amer, Amer | SO | Windermere | 12.76m | 41'10.50" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Johnson, Luther | SO | Wekiva | 12.58m | 41'3.25" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Jones, Jahim | FR | Winter Park | 12.55m | 41'2.25" | 1 (7) | ||
Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motley, Andrew | SR | Sandalwood | 6.71m | 22'0.25" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Conrad | SR | Trinity Prep | 16.85m | 55'3.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Caldwell, Tylen | SR | Citrus | 16.30m | 53'5.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | BOSTIC, CALVIN | JR | North Marion | 15.93m | 52'3.25" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Barrett, Luke | JR | Trinity Prep | 15.02m | 49'3.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Kwatkosky, Samuel | SR | Trinity Catholic | 14.68m | 48'2" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Myrick, Ryan | SR | Citrus | 14.54m | 47'8.50" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Robinson, Emmanuel | SR | Palatka | 14.49m | 47'6.50" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Ellis, Jamarian | JR | Palatka | 13.52m | 44'4.25" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Lee, Christian | SR | Trinity Prep | 12.66m | 41'6.50" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Fields, Israel | SR | Hernando | 12.66m | 41'6.50" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Hatley, Kenneth | JR | Umatilla | 12.47m | 40'11" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Denmark, Dion | JR | Fivay | 12.42m | 40'9" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Rowland, Dequan | JR | Anclote | 12.27m | 40'3.25" | 1 (6) | ||
Haley, Johnathan | SO | Nature Coast | NM | |||||
Petersen, Cade | JR | Santa Fe | NM | |||||
Dimauro, Matt | SR | Fort White | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 46.54m | 152'8" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Thomas, Justin | SR | Boone | 46.39m | 152'2" | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Hugee, De'Shaun | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 44.75m | 146'10" | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Smith, Andrew | JR | Spruce Creek | 44.62m | 146'5" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Henshaw, Verneal | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 43.76m | 143'7" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Rhoads, Garrett | JR | Mandarin | 43.06m | 141'3" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Sauvao, Andrew | SR | Hagerty | 42.48m | 139'4" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Watson, Kevin | SR | Robert E. Lee | 41.80m | 137'2" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Hacker, Austin | JR | Lake Mary | 41.47m | 136'1" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Bivens, Trent | SR | Boone | 40.90m | 134'2" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Hicks, Reginald | SR | Ocoee | 40.28m | 132'2" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Richardson, Darien | JR | Lyman | 39.40m | 129'3" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Williams, Denzell | SO | Evans | 34.64m | 113'8" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Omosebi, Joshua | SR | Lake Nona | 33.30m | 109'3" | 1 (6) | ||
Akoon, Demark | SR | Cypress Creek | NM | |||||
Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell, Tylen | SR | Citrus | 52.14m | 171'1" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Barrett, Luke | JR | Trinity Prep | 51.78m | 169'10" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Hatley, Kenneth | JR | Umatilla | 48.42m | 158'10" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | BOSTIC, CALVIN | JR | North Marion | 46.78m | 153'6" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Kwatkosky, Samuel | SR | Trinity Catholic | 43.52m | 142'9" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Davis, Antwan | SR | Interlachen | 41.32m | 135'7" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Dimauro, Matt | SR | Fort White | 39.70m | 130'3" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Rowland, Dequan | JR | Anclote | 39.17m | 128'6" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Ellis, Jamarian | JR | Palatka | 39.02m | 128'0" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Mangarillo, John | JR | Weeki Wachee | 37.24m | 122'2" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Lee, Christian | SR | Trinity Prep | 36.79m | 120'8" | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Sar, Kanyon | SR | Anclote | 35.13m | 115'3" | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Sanchez, Daniel | JR | South Sumter | 34.89m | 114'6" | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Haley, Johnathan | SO | Nature Coast | 31.40m | 103'0" | 1 (8) | ||
Petersen, Cade | JR | Santa Fe | NM | |||||
Wilson, Conrad | SR | Trinity Prep | NM |