PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocoee Middle School | OCOM | 71 |
2 | Carver Middle School | OCMS | 38 |
3 | Lockhart Middle School | LCKM | 27 |
4 | Lake Nona Middle School | LNMS | 23 |
5 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | HCMS | 20 |
6 | College Park Middle School | LEEM | 19 |
7 | Gotha Middle School | GOTH | 17 |
8 | Howard Middle School | HOWM | 15 |
9 | SunRidge Middle School | SRDM | 14 |
10 | Maitland Middle School | MAIT | 11 |
11 | Westridge Middle School | OWRM | 10 |
11 | Walker Middle School | WALK | 10 |
13 | Audubon Park School K-8 | APEM | 9 |
13 | Lakeview Middle Scho | LVMS | 9 |
15 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | PLMS | 8 |
15 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | COLM | 8 |
15 | Southwest Middle School | SOWM | 8 |
18 | Timber Springs Middle School | TSMS | 7 |
19 | Bridgewater Middle School | BWMS | 6 |
19 | OCPS Academic Center for Excelle | OACE | 6 |
21 | Wedgefield K-8 School | WDGS | 4 |
22 | Odyssey Middle School | ODYM | 3 |
22 | Avalon Middle School | AVMS | 3 |
24 | South Creek Middle School | SOCM | 2 |
25 | Meadow Woods Middle School | MDWM | 1 |
25 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | APME | 1 |
25 | Innovation Middle School | INNV | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Flina, Javon | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 11.52 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Miller, Thomson | 8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | 11.86 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Estephene, Shadrack | 8 | Westridge Middle School | 11.96 | 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Ivory, Jamari | 8 | Odyssey Middle School | 12.02 | 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Ashley, Jayden | 8 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | 12.20 | 9 | 12.191 | ||
6 | Pham, Christian | 8 | Timber Springs Middle School | 12.26 | 12 | 12.255 | ||
7 | Betances, Jean | 8 | Corner Lake Middle School | 12.82 | 27 | |||
Boyd, Madaires | 8 | Wolf Lake Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillens, Jayden | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 11.81 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Puttman, Jalen | 8 | Lockhart Middle School | 12.03 | 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Baxter, Cedrick | 8 | College Park Middle School | 12.20 | 9 | 12.191 | ||
4 | Putnam, Noah | 8 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | 12.30 | 14 | |||
5 | Debose, Kevionte | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 12.54 | 17 | 12.535 | ||
6 | Murrell, De'Jon | 8 | Walker Middle School | 12.56 | 19 | |||
7 | Feliciano, Samuel | 7 | Southwest Middle School | 12.72 | 25 | |||
8 | Diaz, David | 7 | Innovation Middle School | 12.86 | 29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westbrook, Exavian | 8 | Lockhart Middle School | 12.10 | 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Bell, Bakari | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 12.26 | 13 | 12.258 | ||
3 | Francis, Jahreem | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 12.52 | 16 | |||
4 | Taylor, Rod Trevius | 8 | Walker Middle School | 12.54 | 18 | 12.539 | ||
5 | Scholfield, Seth | 7 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | 12.94 | 31 | |||
6 | Simmons, Jamal | 7 | Glenridge Middle School | 13.06 | 32 | |||
7 | Torres, Giancarlos | 8 | Blankner Middle School | 13.21 | 33 | |||
Pringle, Jamarquez | 8 | Glenridge Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratcliff, Kristopher | 8 | Legacy Middle School | 12.32 | 15 | |||
2 | Shields-Dutton, Kaden | 7 | Innovation Middle School | 12.65 | 23 | |||
3 | Johnson, Daytin | 8 | College Park Middle School | 12.67 | 24 | |||
4 | Reeves, O'moj | 7 | Lake Nona Middle School | 12.77 | 26 | |||
5 | Gerada, Bryant | 8 | Freedom Middle School | 12.84 | 28 | |||
6 | Reyes, Killian | 8 | Stonewall Jackson Middle School | 12.92 | 30 | |||
7 | Wright, Carson | SR | Lake Como Elementary School | 13.45 | 35 | |||
Greene, Gavin | 8 | Howard Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Demarion | 7 | Carver Middle School | 11.97 | 4 | 5 | ||
2 | Jacob, Brandon | 7 | Carver Middle School | 12.21 | 11 | |||
3 | Henderson, Zachary | 8 | SunRidge Middle School | 12.61 | 20 | |||
4 | Carruthers, Triston | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 12.63 | 21 | 12.623 | ||
5 | GUCHI, MOSES | 8 | Windy Ridge Middle School | 12.63 | 22 | 12.629 | ||
6 | Denau, Amon | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 13.31 | 34 | |||
Smith, Jabari | 8 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | DNS | |||||
Chamberland, Cory | 8 | SunRidge Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillens, Jayden | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 23.45 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | St. Flina, Javon | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 23.77 | 8 | 2 | ||
3 | Putnam, Noah | 8 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | 24.26 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Ashley, Jayden | 8 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | 24.86 | 9 | |||
5 | Ivory, Jamari | 8 | Odyssey Middle School | 24.90 | 11 | |||
6 | Miller, Thomson | 8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | 24.92 | 12 | 24.914 | ||
7 | Carruthers, Triston | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 26.04 | 26 | |||
Chattoo, Andre | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Demarion | 7 | Carver Middle School | 23.87 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Westbrook, Exavian | 8 | Lockhart Middle School | 24.10 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Estephene, Shadrack | 8 | Westridge Middle School | 24.75 | 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Seraphin-Pierre, Jordan | 8 | College Park Middle School | 24.84 | 1 | 8 | ||
5 | Bell, Bakari | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 25.13 | 17 | |||
6 | Perez, Luis | 8 | Freedom Middle School | 25.89 | 21 | |||
7 | Gerada, Bryant | 8 | Freedom Middle School | 25.91 | 23 | |||
Pringle, Jamarquez | 8 | Glenridge Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Rod Trevius | 8 | Walker Middle School | 24.92 | 13 | 24.918 | ||
2 | Murrell, De'Jon | 8 | Walker Middle School | 25.10 | 16 | |||
3 | Shields-Dutton, Kaden | 7 | Innovation Middle School | 25.70 | 20 | |||
4 | Mesidor, Lucio | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 25.99 | 24 | |||
5 | Diaz, David | 7 | Innovation Middle School | 26.06 | 27 | |||
6 | Simmons, Jamal | 7 | Glenridge Middle School | 26.73 | 28 | |||
7 | Adolphe, Tyler | 8 | South Creek Middle School | 28.25 | 29 | |||
De Oliveria, Roberto | 8 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debose, Kevionte | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 24.22 | 4 | 5 | ||
2 | Washington, Syhion | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 24.88 | 10 | |||
3 | Williams, Jamari | 8 | OCPS Academic Center for Excelle | 25.03 | 14 | |||
4 | Neal, Joseph | 7 | Lockhart Middle School | 25.05 | 15 | |||
5 | Cooper, Tremayne | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 25.32 | 18 | |||
6 | Cherry, Kevin | 8 | Robinswood Middle School | 25.52 | 19 | |||
7 | Greene, Gavin | 8 | Howard Middle School | 25.90 | 22 | |||
8 | Trimble, Corradrio | 8 | Southwest Middle School | 26.00 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seraphin-Pierre, Jordan | 8 | College Park Middle School | 53.85 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | White, Chris | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 54.57 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Douglas-Greene, Taylor | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 55.73 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Lewis, John | 8 | South Creek Middle School | 55.89 | 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Gangle, Shayne | 8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | 56.00 | 9 | 55.993 | ||
6 | Chattoo, Andre | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 56.64 | 14 | |||
7 | Johansson, Marcus | 7 | Maitland Middle School | 58.18 | 19 | |||
pardo, fredy | 8 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Brandon | 7 | Carver Middle School | 52.83 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Williams, Demetric | 7 | Lockhart Middle School | 54.04 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Alli, Malik | 8 | College Park Middle School | 55.06 | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Cross, Sevendays | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 56.00 | 1 | 8 | 55.992 | |
5 | Ross, Ben | 8 | Avalon Middle School | 56.25 | 11 | |||
6 | Makowski, Xander | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 56.56 | 13 | |||
7 | Williams, Jamari | 8 | OCPS Academic Center for Excelle | 1:00.73 | 21 | |||
Timmons, Takhi | 8 | Orlando Memorial Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vargas, Raymond | 7 | Legacy Middle School | 56.12 | 10 | |||
2 | Thomas, Ja'Hiem | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 56.53 | 12 | |||
3 | Shamat, Nabil | 8 | Walker Middle School | 56.82 | 15 | |||
4 | Trimble, Corradrio | 8 | Southwest Middle School | 57.51 | 16 | |||
5 | Lewis, Donathan | 7 | Bridgewater Middle School | 58.02 | 17 | |||
6 | Perez, Luis | 8 | Freedom Middle School | 58.07 | 18 | |||
7 | Louissaint, Johnny | 8 | Walker Middle School | 58.78 | 20 | |||
8 | Jordan, Jayden | 8 | Legacy Middle School | 1:01.72 | 22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calderon, Alejandro | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 2:14.69 |
|
10 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Irvin, Sincere | 8 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | 2:16.10 |
|
8 | 2 | ||||||
3 | Greene Louis, Shawn | 8 | Walker Middle School | 2:16.28 |
|
6 | 3 | ||||||
4 | tobe, zachary | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 2:16.62 |
|
5 | 4 | ||||||
5 | Gangle, Shayne | 8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | 2:18.34 |
|
3 | 6 | ||||||
6 | neimann, quinn | 8 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | 2:18.57 |
|
2 | 7 | ||||||
7 | Rodriguez, Jalen | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 2:19.46 |
|
1 | 8 | ||||||
8 | Ferenac, Alex | 8 | Howard Middle School | 2:21.20 |
|
9 | |||||||
9 | MAHDI, ZACHARIAH | 7 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | 2:22.25 |
|
11 | |||||||
10 | Colon, Evan | 8 | Blankner Middle School | 2:30.18 |
|
16 | |||||||
Singletary, Tristen | 8 | Conway Middle School | DNS | ||||||||||
Lis, Henson | 8 | Southwest Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enderica, Julius | 8 | Timber Springs Middle School | 2:17.82 |
|
4 | 5 | ||||||
2 | Wharton, Darien | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 2:22.04 |
|
10 | |||||||
3 | Rodriguez, Isaiah | 8 | Howard Middle School | 2:22.90 |
|
12 | |||||||
4 | Gatto, Nick | 8 | Bridgewater Middle School | 2:23.76 |
|
13 | |||||||
5 | Buerhrman, Grant | 8 | Legacy Middle School | 2:24.55 |
|
14 | |||||||
6 | Hunter, Mathew | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 2:25.05 |
|
15 | |||||||
7 | Davis, Jacob | 7 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 2:31.32 |
|
17 | |||||||
8 | Howard, Dontavious | 6 | College Park Middle School | 2:36.74 |
|
18 | |||||||
9 | Menendez, Zane | 8 | College Park Middle School | 2:36.76 |
|
19 | |||||||
Santana, Alexander | 8 | Discovery Middle School | DNS | ||||||||||
Herrera, Juan | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | DNS | ||||||||||
Taveras, Fabio | 8 | Legacy Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | pardo, fredy | 8 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | 4:55.22 | 10 | ||
2 | Lis, Henson | 8 | Southwest Middle School | 4:55.98 | 8 | ||
3 | Gatto, Nick | 8 | Bridgewater Middle School | 5:01.07 | 6 | ||
4 | Ferenac, Alex | 8 | Howard Middle School | 5:03.46 | 5 | ||
5 | Calderon, Alejandro | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 5:05.56 | 4 | ||
6 | neimann, quinn | 8 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | 5:06.16 | 3 | ||
7 | Shuffield, Dean | 8 | SunRidge Middle School | 5:06.22 | 2 | ||
8 | Picciano, Anthony | Lakeview Middle Scho | 5:11.07 | 1 | |||
9 | Colon, Evan | 8 | Blankner Middle School | 5:13.00 | |||
10 | Barker, Gabriel | 8 | Innovation Middle School | 5:13.36 | |||
11 | Wood, Nolan | 8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | 5:14.14 | |||
12 | Rodriguez, Jalen | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 5:17.52 | |||
13 | Taveras, Fabio | 8 | Legacy Middle School | 5:18.18 | |||
14 | Rodriguez, Isaiah | 8 | Howard Middle School | 5:18.35 | |||
15 | Fritt, Turner | 8 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | 5:20.77 | |||
16 | Sougnabe, Sindane | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 5:24.82 | |||
17 | Koppe, Christian | 8 | SunRidge Middle School | 5:24.84 | |||
18 | Davis, Jacob | 7 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 5:27.41 | |||
19 | Thundiyil, Gian | 8 | Blankner Middle School | 5:31.96 | |||
20 | Menendez, Zane | 8 | College Park Middle School | 5:36.33 | |||
21 | Rose, Colin | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 5:37.19 | |||
Herrera, Juan | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | DNF | ||||
Sanderson, Justice | 8 | Wolf Lake Middle School | DNS | ||||
Thomas, Deven | 8 | College Park Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | PL | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocoee Middle School | A | 46.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 | |||||||
2 | SunRidge Middle School | A | 47.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 | |||||||
3 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | A | 47.68 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 4 | |||||||
4 | Timber Springs Middle School | A | 49.06 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 6 | |||||||
5 | College Park Middle School | A | 49.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 7 | |||||||
6 | Meadowbrook Middle School | A | 49.60 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||||
Apopka Memorial Middle School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Lockhart Middle School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | PL | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver Middle School | A | 46.93 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 | |||||||
2 | Maitland Middle School | A | 47.85 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 5 | |||||||
3 | Lake Nona Middle School | A | 49.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 8 | |||||||
4 | Walker Middle School | A | 49.52 |
|
|
|
|
9 | ||||||||
5 | Odyssey Middle School | A | 49.72 |
|
|
|
|
11 | ||||||||
6 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | A | 50.50 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||||
7 | Robinswood Middle School | A | 56.68 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | PL | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard Middle School | A | 3:57.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 7 | |||||||
2 | Avalon Middle School | A | 4:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 8 | |||||||
3 | South Creek Middle School | A | 4:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
9 | ||||||||
4 | Lake Nona Middle School | A | 4:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||||
5 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | A | 4:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
11 | ||||||||
6 | Bridgewater Middle School | A | 4:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||||
7 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | A | 4:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
13 | ||||||||
8 | Audubon Park School K-8 | A | 4:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | PL | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocoee Middle School | A | 3:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 | |||||||
2 | Lockhart Middle School | A | 3:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 | |||||||
3 | Gotha Middle School | A | 3:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 | |||||||
4 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | A | 3:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 4 | |||||||
5 | Walker Middle School | A | 3:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 5 | |||||||
6 | Maitland Middle School | A | 3:56.15 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 6 | |||||||
7 | Timber Springs Middle School | A | 4:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||||
8 | Blankner Middle School | A | 4:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Demarion | 7 | Carver Middle School | 6.01m | 19'8.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Greene, Gavin | 8 | Howard Middle School | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Jamari | 8 | OCPS Academic Center for Excelle | 5.66m | 18'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas, Ja'Hiem | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 5.59m | 18'4.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Alli, Malik | 8 | College Park Middle School | 5.56m | 18'3" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Estephene, Shadrack | 8 | Westridge Middle School | 5.52m | 18'1.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Ware, Ahlston | 8 | Ocoee Middle School | 5.52m | 18'1.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Shields-Dutton, Kaden | 7 | Innovation Middle School | 5.50m | 18'0.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Lattimer, Devin | 8 | Maitland Middle School | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Cherry, Kevin | 8 | Robinswood Middle School | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Ferenac, Alex | 8 | Howard Middle School | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Ratcliff, Kristopher | 8 | Legacy Middle School | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Reeves, O'moj | 7 | Lake Nona Middle School | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Garcia, Michael | 6 | Odyssey Middle School | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Francis, Jahreem | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 4.98m | 16'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Louis, Elijah | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 4.95m | 16'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Henderson, Jahmeir | 8 | Corner Lake Middle School | 4.74m | 15'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Enderica, Julius | 8 | Timber Springs Middle School | 4.67m | 15'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Perez, Luis | 8 | Freedom Middle School | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Seraphin-Pierre, Jordan | 8 | College Park Middle School | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Steinmeyer, Alexander | 8 | Wedgefield K-8 School | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Ashley, Jayden | 8 | Piedmont Lakes Middle School | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nogie, Ajani | 8 | Avalon Middle School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Timmons, Takhi | 8 | Orlando Memorial Middle School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denau, Amon | 8 | Gotha Middle School | 14.05m | 46'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Horne, Dylan | Lakeview Middle Scho | 12.92m | 42'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Watson, Mason | 7 | SunRidge Middle School | 12.67m | 41'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Wiley, Jamel | 7 | Lockhart Middle School | 12.62m | 41'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Garcia, Sean | 7 | Wedgefield K-8 School | 12.56m | 41'2.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Serrano, Richard | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 12.53m | 41'1.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Scott, Trace | 7 | Avalon Middle School | 12.35m | 40'6.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Solide, Jackson | 8 | Meadow Woods Middle School | 12.11m | 39'8.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Burke, Nathan | 8 | Bridgewater Middle School | 12.02m | 39'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Juvers, Nolan | 8 | Howard Middle School | 11.98m | 39'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Tobie, Kelvin | 8 | College Park Middle School | 11.78m | 38'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Moore, Christian | 8 | Lake Nona Middle School | 11.51m | 37'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Famularo, Anthony | 8 | Meadow Woods Middle School | 11.50m | 37'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Saint Jean, Chrisdasson | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | OSSABAL, PABLO | 7 | Hunter's Creek Middle School | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | LEWIS, IRAINER | 8 | Apopka Memorial Middle School | 11.17m | 36'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Betances, Jean | 8 | Corner Lake Middle School | 11.14m | 36'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Henris, Tave | SR | Meadowbrook Middle School | 11.10m | 36'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Slater, Camron | 8 | Union Park Middle School | 10.94m | 35'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Hercules, Nasir | 8 | Chain of Lakes Middle School | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pringle, Jamarquez | 8 | Glenridge Middle School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Muhammad-Wyatt, Omari | 8 | Glenridge Middle School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Puttman, Jalen | 8 | Lockhart Middle School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Santana, Alexander | 8 | Discovery Middle School | NM |