PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | DRMS | 60 |
2 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | MMFA | 53 |
3 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | LCMA | 49 |
4 | Bartow Middle School | BRTW | 34 |
5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | WHSJ | 30 |
6 | Kathleen Middle School | AUM6 | 29 |
7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | LSWM | 28 |
7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | LGMS | 28 |
9 | Westwood Middle School | WEMS | 19 |
10 | Stambaugh Middle School | STBM | 18 |
11 | Jewett Academy | JEWE | 13 |
12 | Boone Middle School | BOMS | 10 |
13 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | RGSA | 7 |
14 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | ABAM | 5 |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Boys 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Boys 200 Meters | Results |
5 | Boys 400 Meters | Results |
7 | Boys 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Boys 1 Mile Run | Results |
11 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
13 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
15 | Boys 800m SMR | Results |
17 | Boys Long Jump | Results |
19 | Boys Shot Put | Results |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Tyrell | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 12.18 | -1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | COPPINS, Hakeem | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 12.26 | -1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | MICHEL, Laterrian | 7 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 12.32 | -1.5 | 6 | 4 (1) |
4 | BROWN, Armani | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 12.34 | -2.9 | 5 | 3 (1) |
5 | MATTHEWS, John | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 12.41 | -2.2 | 4 | 5 (1) |
6 | GALVA, Darrell | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 12.42 | -2.2 | 3 | 5 (2) |
7 | TREJO, Raciel | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 12.68 | -0.9 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | TARVER, Joseph | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 12.84 | -2.9 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 12.94 | -1.5 | 1 (3) | |
10 | SALTER, DeShawn | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 13.07 | -1.5 | 1 (4) | |
11 | TYER, Wade | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 13.14 | -2.9 | 3 (3) | |
12 | BROWN, Jamaal | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 13.20 | -2.9 | 3 (4) | |
13 | SADDLERS, Deshawn | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | 13.41 | -1.5 | 4 (2) | |
14 | CHECKINSON, Jayden | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13.42 | -1.5 | 4 (3) | |
15 | MENDIETA, Alex | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 13.62 | -1.5 | 4 (4) | |
16 | THOMPSON, Hasachi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 13.76 | -2.9 | 3 (5) | |
17 | GRUBBS, Nasir | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 13.87 | -1.5 | 1 (5) | |
18 | WRIGHT, Dandrae | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 13.89 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | |
19 | COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | 13.96 | -1.5 | 4 (5) | |
20 | JERET, Ayden | 7 | Boone Middle School | 14.00 | -2.9 | 3 (6) | |
21 | UNDERWOOD, Camyron | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 14.25 | -1.5 | 1 (6) | |
22 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 14.42 | -2.9 | 3 (7) | |
23 | FELICIANO, Angel | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 14.82 | -2.2 | 5 (3) | |
24 | TAYLOR, Jamar | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 15.16 | -2.9 | 3 (8) | |
25 | DRAGONI, Dallas | 7 | Jewett Academy | 15.69 | -1.5 | 4 (6) | |
26 | NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 15.89 | -2.2 | 5 (4) | |
27 | LITTLEFIELD, Dylan | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16.57 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | |
28 | HUNTLEY, Darique | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 21.28 | -1.5 | 4 (7) | |
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -1.5 | |||
JOHNSON, Josh | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | -1.5 | |||
RIOS, Manrique | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | -0.9 | |||
WHITE, Jaylen | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
AGARD, Derek | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
MONTERO, JJ | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | -0.9 | |||
PALMER, Logan | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -1.5 | |||
W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | -2.2 | |||
GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | -2.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Jabari | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 24.56 | -1.8 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | COPPINS, Hakeem | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 24.63 | -0.8 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | 24.94 | -0.9 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | BROOKS, Tyrell | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 25.33 | -0.8 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 26.17 | -0.8 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | SALTER, DeShawn | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 26.31 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | MCKOY, Terrance | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 26.45 | -1.8 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 26.73 | -1.8 | 1 | 4 (2) | |
9 | THOMPSON, Hasachi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 26.76 | -1.8 | 4 (3) | ||
10 | SMITH, Joshua | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 26.86 | -1.8 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | BUNDRAGE, Javen | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 27.18 | -1.8 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | 27.23 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 27.53 | -1.8 | 4 (4) | ||
14 | CHECKINSON, Jayden | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 27.86 | null | 6 (1) | ||
15 | GRAY, Avery | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 27.94 | -1.8 | 4 (5) | ||
16 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 29.35 | -1.8 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | BAUTISTA, Wilfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 30.13 | -0.8 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | AULISIO, Luke | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 30.50 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 30.57 | -1.8 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | W, jerry | 5 | Jewett Academy | 30.66 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | BRUDY, Brenton | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 30.70 | -2.9 | 5 (1) | ||
22 | JOHSNON, Keith | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 31.59 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | ||
23 | NEAL, Ladarrus | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 31.74 | -1.8 | 4 (6) | ||
24 | RIOS, Joshua | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 32.67 | -2.9 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 34.23 | -0.9 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | PALMER, Logan | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 49.08 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | ||
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.8 | ||||
LOGAN, Zarian | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
JERET, Ayden | 7 | Boone Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
KNIGHT, Lloyd | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
WHITE, Jaylen | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
GRIFFIN, Giovanni | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
SHEPPARD, Quincy | 7 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
MARTINEZ, Marco | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
MONTERO, JJ | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
JOHNSON, Josh | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
MCCARTY, Matthew | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
MATTHEWS, John | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | -2.9 | 27.855 | |||
NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | null | ||||
MARTINEZ, Lewis | 7 | Boone Middle School | DNS | null |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYRICK, Terrance | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 57.58 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | MUNEZ CHAVEZ, Ervin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:00.62 | 8 | 4 (1) |
3 | NAZARIO, Jose | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 1:00.77 | 6 | 3 (1) |
4 | SCOTT, Devonte | 8 | Boone Middle School | 1:03.20 | 5 | 4 (2) |
5 | CATER, Kendrell | 7 | Boone Middle School | 1:03.35 | 4 | 2 (1) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jamal | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 1:03.67 | 3 | 4 (3) |
7 | JONES, Jay-Len | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 1:04.01 | 2 | 1 (2) |
8 | MARTINEZ, Jadiel | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:04.28 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | O'GRADY, John | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 1:04.78 | 2 (2) | |
10 | CARDENAS, Connor | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 1:05.95 | 2 (3) | |
11 | BRUDY, Brenton | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 1:06.72 | 1 (3) | |
12 | RAVELA, Joel | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 1:07.19 | 1 (4) | |
13 | ELI, Temple | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:12.08 | 4 (4) | |
14 | LOPES, Kyle | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:12.60 | 3 (3) | |
15 | FRASIER, Kyle | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:12.82 | 4 (5) | |
16 | BAUTISTA, Wilfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 1:13.48 | 1 (5) | |
17 | BROCK, Sebastian | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 1:14.29 | 5 (1) | |
18 | HERNANDEZ, Juvencio | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 1:14.36 | 5 (2) | |
19 | ALDERMAN, Michael | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 1:19.41 | 4 (6) | |
20 | LITTLEFIELD, Dylan | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:20.27 | 2 (4) | |
21 | JOHSNON, Keith | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:29.89 | 3 (4) | |
22 | HARRISON, Owen | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:37.11 | 4 (7) | |
23 | MARTIN, Grady | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:43.06 | 3 (5) | |
MOLINA, Alex | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | |||
VANN, Tristan | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | |||
BUTLER, Emory | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | |||
W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | |||
VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | |||
DESMOND, Dorian | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
MCHUGH, Daniel | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
D'ALESSANDRO, Brock | 6 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | |||
COLONDRES, Jorges | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
BUSCHENA, Evan | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||
ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | DNS | |||
VERA, Elvis | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | DNS | |||
COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEOWN, Payson | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 2:16.15 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||
2 | BENJAMIN, Jayden | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:21.19 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||
3 | VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | 2:26.90 |
|
6 | 2 (1) | ||||
4 | MUNEZ CHAVEZ, Ervin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:35.32 |
|
5 | 1 (3) | ||||
5 | JONES, Jay-Len | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 2:36.26 |
|
4 | 2 (2) | ||||
6 | BONILLA, Juan | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 2:37.05 |
|
3 | 1 (4) | ||||
7 | HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 2:38.02 |
|
2 | 2 (3) | ||||
8 | MORGAN, Marcelio | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 2:41.42 |
|
1 | 2 (4) | ||||
9 | PEMBERTON, Milo | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 2:47.84 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
10 | DALTON, Ethan | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 2:48.37 |
|
1 (5) | |||||
11 | BROCK, Caleb | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 2:50.75 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
12 | CARNLEY, anthony | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 2:52.82 |
|
2 (6) | |||||
13 | LOPES, Kyle | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 2:53.10 |
|
2 (7) | |||||
14 | BARNETT, Garett | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:12.01 |
|
1 (7) | |||||
15 | ZAYAS, Yadiel | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 3:17.82 |
|
2 (8) | |||||
16 | STEVENSON, Alexander | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:20.23 |
|
2 (9) | |||||
17 | STREK, Alex | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 3:20.35 |
|
2 (10) | |||||
ZARZANA, Christian | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
D'ALESSANDRO, Brock | 6 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | ||||||||
CARDENAS, Connor | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
CAMPBELL, Gideon | 6 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
BAUTISTA, Osmar | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
SERRANO, Jeremias | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | ||||||||
POWELL, Gevon | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | ||||||||
STEELE, Calvin | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | ||||||||
GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
VERA, Elvis | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | DNS | ||||||||
TAO, Bruelee | 8 | Westwood Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
SCOTT, Devonte | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
PICCARRETO, Rory | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
PICCARETO, Jared | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
MATTHEWS, Jordan | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | ||||||||
HARRISON, Owen | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEOWN, Payson | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 5:13.23 |
|
10 | ||||||||
2 | VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | 5:25.97 |
|
8 | ||||||||
3 | HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 6:01.93 |
|
6 | ||||||||
4 | CARNLEY, anthony | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 6:09.57 |
|
5 | ||||||||
5 | MIRANDA, Manuel | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 6:10.67 |
|
4 | ||||||||
6 | VARGAS, Jonathan | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 6:12.01 |
|
3 | ||||||||
7 | BROCK, Caleb | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 6:17.74 |
|
2 | ||||||||
8 | PEMBERTON, Milo | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 6:32.51 |
|
1 | ||||||||
9 | LARIOS, Gerardo | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:32.92 |
|
|||||||||
10 | DYKES, William | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:41.66 |
|
|||||||||
11 | STRIPLING, Mason | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:54.94 |
|
|||||||||
12 | FACEY, Connor | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 7:09.18 |
|
|||||||||
13 | MALAVE, Jan | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 7:15.94 |
|
|||||||||
14 | STEVENSON, Alexander | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 7:20.92 |
|
|||||||||
15 | BARNETT, Garett | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 7:23.41 |
|
|||||||||
PIERRE, Serge | 6 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
PICCARRETO, Rory | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
DESMOND, Dorian | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||||||||||
BAUTISTA, Osmar | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
SERRANO, Jeremias | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | |||||||||||
STEELE, Calvin | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 47.97 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||||||||
2 | Bartow Middle School | A | 49.28 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (1) | ||||
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 50.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | ||||
4 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 51.11 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||||||||
5 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 53.03 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||||||||
6 | Jewett Academy | A | 54.82 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | ||||
7 | Westwood Middle School | A | 55.76 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | ||||
Saint Joseph Catholic School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 4:12.04 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 4:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Bartow Middle School | A | 4:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 4:39.88 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 4:46.62 | 4 | ||||||||
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 1:49.57 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Westwood Middle School | A | 1:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 1:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 1:55.81 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Bartow Middle School | A | 1:55.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
6 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 2:04.11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | A | 2:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||
8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 2:23.47 | 1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Armani | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 17' 3.50" | 17'3.50" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16' 9.50" | 16'9.50" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | NEAL, Ladarrus | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 16' 7.25" | 16'7.25" | 6 | 1 (1) |
4 | BRADFORD, Dakota | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | 15' 5.50" | 15'5.50" | 4 | 2 (4) |
6 | GAST, Tyson | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 15' 5" | 15'5" | 3 | 2 (5) |
7 | LOGAN, Zarian | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 15' 5" | 15'5" | 2 | 1 (2) |
8 | NIEVES, Kelvin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 14' 1" | 14'1" | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | SQUIRE, Jonathan | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" | 2 (6) | |
10 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 13' 7.50" | 13'7.50" | 1 (4) | |
11 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 13' 2" | 13'2" | 1 (5) | |
12 | TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 1 (6) | |
13 | COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 2 (7) | |
14 | FELICIANO, Angel | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 12' 9" | 12'9" | 2 (8) | |
15 | STREK, Alex | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" | 1 (7) | |
16 | FIELDS, jayden | 5 | Jewett Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" | 1 (8) | |
17 | POE, Martez | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 10' 6.75" | 10'6.75" | 2 (9) | |
18 | ZAYAS, Yadiel | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 10' 2.50" | 10'2.50" | 1 (9) | |
19 | COLONDRES, Jorges | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 9' 0.75" | 9'0.75" | 2 (10) | |
20 | MARTIN, Grady | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 8' 3.50" | 8'3.50" | 1 (10) | |
21 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 7' 5.25" | 7'5.25" | 2 (11) | |
22 | SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 7' 4.75" | 7'4.75" | 1 (11) | |
JOHNSON, Jabari | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | NM | ||||
NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
ZARZANA, Christian | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | NM | ||||
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
GROVES, Jerome | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | NM | ||||
BUTLER, Emory | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOR, Sean | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 42' 9" | 42'9" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | JONES, Larry | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 40' 5" | 40'5" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | ANDERSON, Darian | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 36' 9" | 36'9" | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | GRAY, Avery | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 33' 8" | 33'8" | 5 | 2 (4) |
5 | TYER, Wade | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 33' 2" | 33'2" | 4 | 1 (1) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Johntavious | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 32' 6" | 32'6" | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | BUNDRAGE, Javen | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 30' 11" | 30'11" | 2 | 2 (5) |
8 | NANCE, Permon | 8 | Boone Middle School | 30' 5" | 30'5" | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | CORTEZ, Anthony | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 30' 3.50" | 30'3.50" | 2 (6) | |
10 | ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | 29' 7" | 29'7" | 2 (7) | |
11 | HARRISON, Caleb | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 29' 3" | 29'3" | 1 (4) | |
12 | W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | 28' 11.50" | 28'11.50" | 1 (5) | |
13 | MENDEZ, Cristian | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 27' 11" | 27'11" | 1 (6) | |
14 | ELI, Temple | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 27' 2" | 27'2" | 2 (8) | |
15 | TAO, Bruelee | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 27' 0" | 27'0" | 1 (7) | |
16 | LIRANO, Jay | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 26' 5" | 26'5" | 1 (8) | |
17 | HERNANDEZ, Juvencio | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 26' 1" | 26'1" | 2 (9) | |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jamal | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 25' 4" | 25'4" | 1 (9) | |
19 | W, Tyler | 6 | Jewett Academy | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 1 (10) | |
20 | BROCK, Sebastian | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 1 (10) | |
21 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 18' 2" | 18'2" | 2 (10) | |
RIOS, Manrique | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | NM | ||||
RIOS, Joshua | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | NM | ||||
GROVES, Jerome | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | NM | ||||
CAMPBELL, Gideon | 6 | Bartow Middle School | NM | ||||
DRAGONI, Dallas | 7 | Jewett Academy | NM | ||||
SASNETT, Dillen | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | NM |