PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | DRMS | 60 |
2 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | MMFA | 53 |
3 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | LCMA | 49 |
4 | Bartow Middle School | BRTW | 34 |
5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | WHSJ | 30 |
6 | Kathleen Middle School | AUM6 | 29 |
7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | LSWM | 28 |
7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | LGMS | 28 |
9 | Westwood Middle School | WEMS | 19 |
10 | Stambaugh Middle School | STBM | 18 |
11 | Jewett Academy | JEWE | 13 |
12 | Boone Middle School | BOMS | 10 |
13 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | RGSA | 7 |
14 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | ABAM | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | MMFA | 68 |
2 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | LCMA | 54 |
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | DRMS | 49 |
4 | Boone Middle School | BOMS | 46 |
5 | Bartow Middle School | BRTW | 39 |
6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | LSWM | 29 |
7 | Jewett Academy | JEWE | 23 |
8 | Discovery Academy Middle School | DAMS | 19 |
9 | Westwood Middle School | WEMS | 17 |
10 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | ABAM | 11 |
11 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | RGSA | 10 |
11 | Lake Gibson Middle School | LGMS | 10 |
13 | Stambaugh Middle School | STBM | 6 |
14 | Kathleen Middle School | AUM6 | 4 |
14 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | WHSJ | 4 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Tyrell | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 12.18 | -1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | COPPINS, Hakeem | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 12.26 | -1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | MICHEL, Laterrian | 7 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 12.32 | -1.5 | 6 | 4 (1) |
4 | BROWN, Armani | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 12.34 | -2.9 | 5 | 3 (1) |
5 | MATTHEWS, John | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 12.41 | -2.2 | 4 | 5 (1) |
6 | GALVA, Darrell | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 12.42 | -2.2 | 3 | 5 (2) |
7 | TREJO, Raciel | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 12.68 | -0.9 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | TARVER, Joseph | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 12.84 | -2.9 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 12.94 | -1.5 | 1 (3) | |
10 | SALTER, DeShawn | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 13.07 | -1.5 | 1 (4) | |
11 | TYER, Wade | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 13.14 | -2.9 | 3 (3) | |
12 | BROWN, Jamaal | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 13.20 | -2.9 | 3 (4) | |
13 | SADDLERS, Deshawn | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | 13.41 | -1.5 | 4 (2) | |
14 | CHECKINSON, Jayden | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13.42 | -1.5 | 4 (3) | |
15 | MENDIETA, Alex | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 13.62 | -1.5 | 4 (4) | |
16 | THOMPSON, Hasachi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 13.76 | -2.9 | 3 (5) | |
17 | GRUBBS, Nasir | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 13.87 | -1.5 | 1 (5) | |
18 | WRIGHT, Dandrae | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 13.89 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | |
19 | COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | 13.96 | -1.5 | 4 (5) | |
20 | JERET, Ayden | 7 | Boone Middle School | 14.00 | -2.9 | 3 (6) | |
21 | UNDERWOOD, Camyron | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 14.25 | -1.5 | 1 (6) | |
22 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 14.42 | -2.9 | 3 (7) | |
23 | FELICIANO, Angel | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 14.82 | -2.2 | 5 (3) | |
24 | TAYLOR, Jamar | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 15.16 | -2.9 | 3 (8) | |
25 | DRAGONI, Dallas | 7 | Jewett Academy | 15.69 | -1.5 | 4 (6) | |
26 | NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 15.89 | -2.2 | 5 (4) | |
27 | LITTLEFIELD, Dylan | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16.57 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | |
28 | HUNTLEY, Darique | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 21.28 | -1.5 | 4 (7) | |
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -1.5 | |||
JOHNSON, Josh | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | -1.5 | |||
RIOS, Manrique | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | -0.9 | |||
WHITE, Jaylen | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
AGARD, Derek | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -0.9 | |||
MONTERO, JJ | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | -0.9 | |||
PALMER, Logan | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -1.5 | |||
W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | -2.2 | |||
GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | -2.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Jakayla | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 13.31 | -0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | GIBSON, Taylor | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 13.71 | -0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | JENKINS, Tyla | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13.74 | -1.5 | 6 | 3 (1) |
4 | PARRISH, Jayda | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 13.92 | -2.3 | 5 | 5 (1) |
5 | HELMS, Jamyra | 8 | Boone Middle School | 14.04 | -0.6 | 4 | 1 (3) |
6 | BUTLER, Lauren | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 14.10 | -0.6 | 3 | 1 (4) |
7 | RAY, Mariah | 6 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 14.17 | -2.5 | 2 | 6 (1) |
8 | CHADWICK, Melanie | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 14.22 | -1.7 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | ALTENBAUGH, Isabella | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 14.43 | -2.3 | 5 (2) | |
10 | DABRESIL, Tywicka | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 14.55 | -0.2 | 4 (1) | |
11 | BIRMINGHAM, Sanyrah | 6 | Boone Middle School | 14.58 | -0.6 | 1 (5) | |
12 | GIFFORD, talea | 8 | Jewett Academy | 14.60 | -0.2 | 4 (2) | |
13 | SPEARS, Payton | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 14.76 | -0.6 | 1 (6) | |
14 | CELESTIN, Ruth | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 14.88 | -1.5 | 3 (2) | |
15 | ALLMAN, Juliana | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 14.92 | -2.3 | 5 (3) | |
16 | SIMON, Kayla | 6 | Boone Middle School | 14.97 | -0.6 | 1 (7) | |
17 | WILSON, Kamryn | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 15.01 | -2.3 | 5 (4) | |
18 | SIERRA, Jasmine | 6 | Westwood Middle School | 15.18 | -1.5 | 3 (3) | |
19 | LLOREN, Anna | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 15.29 | -1.7 | 2 (2) | |
20 | HANCOCK, Alaney | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 15.57 | -2.3 | 5 (5) | |
21 | BENTON, Ashiri | 5 | Jewett Academy | 15.60 | -2.5 | 6 (2) | |
22 | BRICE, Yolinda | 6 | Westwood Middle School | 15.62 | -1.5 | 3 (4) | |
23 | PONDER, i'zheydra | 5 | Jewett Academy | 15.64 | -2.3 | 5 (6) | |
24 | SHOUPPE, Elliana | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 15.71 | -1.5 | 3 (5) | |
25 | AKERS, Kynslie | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 15.85 | -1.5 | 3 (6) | |
26 | FLEMING, Camryn | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 15.88 | -1.7 | 2 (3) | |
27 | HATTON, Aaliyah | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 15.95 | -1.5 | 3 (7) | |
28 | PEMBERTON, Abigail | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 16.20 | -0.2 | 4 (3) | |
29 | GRANT, Jaeda | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16.37 | -1.7 | 2 (4) | |
30 | NEAL, Aniyah | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16.59 | -1.7 | 2 (5) | |
31 | JOHNSON, Amaria | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16.90 | -1.7 | 2 (6) | |
32 | SAMPEY, Candice | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 16.96 | -2.3 | 5 (7) | |
33 | MATTHEWS, Mikalah | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | 17.18 | -1.7 | 2 (7) | |
34 | VELIZ, Ximena | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 17.43 | -1.5 | 3 (8) | |
35 | PALMER, Kira | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 17.98 | -0.2 | 4 (4) | |
36 | HERBERT, sophia | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 19.07 | -2.5 | 6 (3) | |
37 | KNITT, aubrey | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 21.16 | -0.2 | 4 (5) | |
38 | TWYFORD, Emma | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 22.88 | -0.2 | 4 (6) | |
HARVEY, Xariyah | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.2 | |||
JONES, LaNasha | 6 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | -1.7 | |||
CARTER-HAMILTON, Diamond | 8 | Discovery Academy Middle School | DNS | -0.6 | |||
BECK, Amie | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Jabari | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 24.56 | -1.8 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | COPPINS, Hakeem | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 24.63 | -0.8 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | 24.94 | -0.9 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | BROOKS, Tyrell | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 25.33 | -0.8 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 26.17 | -0.8 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | SALTER, DeShawn | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 26.31 | -0.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | MCKOY, Terrance | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 26.45 | -1.8 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 26.73 | -1.8 | 1 | 4 (2) | |
9 | THOMPSON, Hasachi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 26.76 | -1.8 | 4 (3) | ||
10 | SMITH, Joshua | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 26.86 | -1.8 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | BUNDRAGE, Javen | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 27.18 | -1.8 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | 27.23 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 27.53 | -1.8 | 4 (4) | ||
14 | CHECKINSON, Jayden | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 27.86 | null | 6 (1) | ||
15 | GRAY, Avery | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 27.94 | -1.8 | 4 (5) | ||
16 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 29.35 | -1.8 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | BAUTISTA, Wilfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 30.13 | -0.8 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | AULISIO, Luke | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 30.50 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 30.57 | -1.8 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | W, jerry | 5 | Jewett Academy | 30.66 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | BRUDY, Brenton | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 30.70 | -2.9 | 5 (1) | ||
22 | JOHSNON, Keith | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 31.59 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | ||
23 | NEAL, Ladarrus | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 31.74 | -1.8 | 4 (6) | ||
24 | RIOS, Joshua | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 32.67 | -2.9 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 34.23 | -0.9 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | PALMER, Logan | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 49.08 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | ||
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.8 | ||||
LOGAN, Zarian | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
JERET, Ayden | 7 | Boone Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
KNIGHT, Lloyd | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -0.9 | ||||
WHITE, Jaylen | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
GRIFFIN, Giovanni | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
SHEPPARD, Quincy | 7 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
MARTINEZ, Marco | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -1.8 | ||||
MONTERO, JJ | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
JOHNSON, Josh | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
MCCARTY, Matthew | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | DNS | -2.9 | ||||
MATTHEWS, John | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | -2.9 | 27.855 | |||
NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | null | ||||
MARTINEZ, Lewis | 7 | Boone Middle School | DNS | null |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Taylor | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 28.03 | null | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | SOUTH, Tajahana | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 28.73 | null | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | RAY, Mariah | 6 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 29.63 | -3.7 | 6 | 4 (1) |
4 | KENDRICKS, Heaven | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 29.77 | -0.9 | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | LASSETER, Samari | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 30.36 | -2.6 | 4 | 3 (1) |
6 | SPEARS, Payton | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 30.37 | null | 3 | 1 (3) |
7 | HELMS, Amonie | 6 | Boone Middle School | 31.53 | null | 2 | 1 (4) |
8 | ALTENBAUGH, Isabella | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 31.62 | -1.2 | 1 | 5 (1) |
9 | UNDERWOOD, Carlajha | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 31.96 | -2.6 | 3 (2) | |
10 | VELEZ, Luvnauj | 6 | Boone Middle School | 32.01 | -0.9 | 2 (2) | |
11 | ROGERS, Myrekaa | 6 | Westwood Middle School | 32.38 | -3.7 | 4 (2) | |
12 | GREEN, E'Mirra | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 32.47 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | |
13 | BECKER, Claire | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 32.50 | -3.7 | 4 (3) | |
14 | GANT, Destiny | 7 | Mulberry Middle School | 32.71 | -3.7 | 4 (4) | |
15 | CHERRY, Island | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 32.94 | -0.9 | 2 (4) | |
16 | KAZMIER, Hannah | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 32.97 | null | 1 (5) | |
17 | RIVERA, Katarina | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 33.20 | -2.6 | 3 (3) | |
18 | STATON, Kirstyn | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 33.70 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | |
19 | SAMPEY, Candice | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 33.90 | -2.6 | 3 (4) | |
20 | GIFFORD, talea | 8 | Jewett Academy | 34.08 | -3.7 | 4 (5) | |
21 | MELENDEZ, Kiara | 6 | Boone Middle School | 34.66 | null | 1 (6) | |
22 | BOWAN, Sarah | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 34.83 | -0.9 | 2 (6) | |
23 | GONZALEZ, Arely | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 35.05 | -0.9 | 2 (7) | |
24 | HALL, trinity | 5 | Jewett Academy | 35.35 | -1.2 | 5 (2) | |
25 | SHERWOOD, Helena | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 35.89 | -0.9 | 2 (8) | |
26 | ALLISON, Scarlett | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 36.16 | -3.7 | 4 (6) | |
27 | BENTON, Ashiri | 5 | Jewett Academy | 36.28 | -3.7 | 4 (7) | |
28 | CHARRIEZ, Valeria | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 36.76 | -1.2 | 5 (3) | |
29 | PALMER, Kira | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 38.94 | -1.2 | 5 (4) | |
30 | PETURIS, Stephanie | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 39.83 | -2.6 | 3 (5) | |
31 | HERBERT, sophia | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 40.69 | -1.2 | 5 (5) | |
32 | NEAL, Aniyah | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 42.45 | null | 1 (7) | |
KNIGHT, LaShay | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | null | |||
TWYFORD, Emma | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS | -2.6 | |||
GREEN, Tanique | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | DNS | -2.6 | |||
HANCOCK, Alaney | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | -2.6 | |||
SAINT LOUIS, Tarisha | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | DNS | -3.7 | |||
REED, Faythe | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | DNS | -1.2 | |||
YOUNG, Alayja | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | -1.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYRICK, Terrance | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 57.58 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | MUNEZ CHAVEZ, Ervin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:00.62 | 8 | 4 (1) |
3 | NAZARIO, Jose | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 1:00.77 | 6 | 3 (1) |
4 | SCOTT, Devonte | 8 | Boone Middle School | 1:03.20 | 5 | 4 (2) |
5 | CATER, Kendrell | 7 | Boone Middle School | 1:03.35 | 4 | 2 (1) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jamal | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 1:03.67 | 3 | 4 (3) |
7 | JONES, Jay-Len | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 1:04.01 | 2 | 1 (2) |
8 | MARTINEZ, Jadiel | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:04.28 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | O'GRADY, John | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 1:04.78 | 2 (2) | |
10 | CARDENAS, Connor | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 1:05.95 | 2 (3) | |
11 | BRUDY, Brenton | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 1:06.72 | 1 (3) | |
12 | RAVELA, Joel | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 1:07.19 | 1 (4) | |
13 | ELI, Temple | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:12.08 | 4 (4) | |
14 | LOPES, Kyle | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:12.60 | 3 (3) | |
15 | FRASIER, Kyle | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:12.82 | 4 (5) | |
16 | BAUTISTA, Wilfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 1:13.48 | 1 (5) | |
17 | BROCK, Sebastian | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 1:14.29 | 5 (1) | |
18 | HERNANDEZ, Juvencio | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 1:14.36 | 5 (2) | |
19 | ALDERMAN, Michael | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 1:19.41 | 4 (6) | |
20 | LITTLEFIELD, Dylan | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:20.27 | 2 (4) | |
21 | JOHSNON, Keith | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:29.89 | 3 (4) | |
22 | HARRISON, Owen | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:37.11 | 4 (7) | |
23 | MARTIN, Grady | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:43.06 | 3 (5) | |
MOLINA, Alex | 8 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | |||
VANN, Tristan | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | |||
BUTLER, Emory | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | |||
W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS | |||
VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | |||
DESMOND, Dorian | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
MCHUGH, Daniel | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
D'ALESSANDRO, Brock | 6 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | |||
COLONDRES, Jorges | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||
BUSCHENA, Evan | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||
ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | DNS | |||
VERA, Elvis | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | DNS | |||
COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Taylor | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 1:04.49 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 1:04.67 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | HART, paris | 7 | Jewett Academy | 1:06.17 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | MYRICK, Teshantis | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 1:13.84 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | COURARE, Norah | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 1:15.14 | 4 | 3 (1) |
6 | DONOHUE, Anika | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 1:15.45 | 3 | 5 (1) |
7 | DECOSEY, Arianna | 5 | Jewett Academy | 1:15.59 | 2 | 1 (5) |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Dessiree | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:16.24 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | MADDES, Jade | 6 | Boone Middle School | 1:16.50 | 4 (1) | |
10 | DIMMER, Nikki | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:17.29 | 4 (2) | |
11 | HATTON, Aaliyah | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 1:18.61 | 3 (3) | |
12 | MIRANDA, Ruby | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 1:19.20 | 3 (4) | |
13 | PAUL, Zaniya | 6 | Boone Middle School | 1:19.99 | 5 (2) | |
14 | ROBERSON, Tayler | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 1:20.08 | 4 (3) | |
15 | CORTIJO, Sadie | 6 | Westwood Middle School | 1:20.49 | 5 (3) | |
16 | LYNN, Chloe | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:20.87 | 2 (1) | |
17 | VELIZ, Ximena | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 1:21.45 | 3 (5) | |
18 | GONZALEZ, Jade | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 1:21.55 | 1 (6) | |
19 | HERNANDEZ, Angelique | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 1:22.10 | 4 (4) | |
20 | SMITH, Kaleah | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 1:22.17 | 2 (2) | |
21 | FAUTEUX, Kelsie | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 1:23.73 | 2 (3) | |
22 | TUCKER, Mariah | 8 | Jewett Academy | 1:24.78 | 1 (7) | |
23 | BENZEE, Kali | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 1:28.63 | 2 (4) | |
24 | JONES, LaNasha | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 1:28.64 | 2 (5) | |
25 | DURHAM, Ava | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 1:28.82 | 4 (5) | |
26 | RIFAI, Lina | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 1:29.01 | 1 (8) | |
27 | BERADIN, Shaniah | 8 | Boone Middle School | 1:29.13 | 3 (6) | |
28 | RASMUSSEN, Olivia | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 1:30.38 | 2 (6) | |
29 | THOMPSON, Amber | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 1:36.11 | 4 (6) | |
DIXON, Aleria | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | DNS | |||
WOODARD, Zariya | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||
JENKINS, Anijah | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||
JONES, Alayna | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | |||
SANDERS, Destiny | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEOWN, Payson | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 2:16.15 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||
2 | BENJAMIN, Jayden | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:21.19 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||
3 | VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | 2:26.90 |
|
6 | 2 (1) | ||||
4 | MUNEZ CHAVEZ, Ervin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:35.32 |
|
5 | 1 (3) | ||||
5 | JONES, Jay-Len | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 2:36.26 |
|
4 | 2 (2) | ||||
6 | BONILLA, Juan | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 2:37.05 |
|
3 | 1 (4) | ||||
7 | HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 2:38.02 |
|
2 | 2 (3) | ||||
8 | MORGAN, Marcelio | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 2:41.42 |
|
1 | 2 (4) | ||||
9 | PEMBERTON, Milo | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 2:47.84 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
10 | DALTON, Ethan | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 2:48.37 |
|
1 (5) | |||||
11 | BROCK, Caleb | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 2:50.75 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
12 | CARNLEY, anthony | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 2:52.82 |
|
2 (6) | |||||
13 | LOPES, Kyle | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 2:53.10 |
|
2 (7) | |||||
14 | BARNETT, Garett | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:12.01 |
|
1 (7) | |||||
15 | ZAYAS, Yadiel | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 3:17.82 |
|
2 (8) | |||||
16 | STEVENSON, Alexander | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:20.23 |
|
2 (9) | |||||
17 | STREK, Alex | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 3:20.35 |
|
2 (10) | |||||
ZARZANA, Christian | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
D'ALESSANDRO, Brock | 6 | Oasis Christian Academy | DNS | ||||||||
CARDENAS, Connor | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
CAMPBELL, Gideon | 6 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
BAUTISTA, Osmar | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
SERRANO, Jeremias | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | ||||||||
POWELL, Gevon | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | ||||||||
STEELE, Calvin | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS | ||||||||
GUZMAN, Gael | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
VERA, Elvis | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | DNS | ||||||||
TAO, Bruelee | 8 | Westwood Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
SCOTT, Devonte | 8 | Boone Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
PICCARRETO, Rory | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
PICCARETO, Jared | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | ||||||||
MATTHEWS, Jordan | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | ||||||||
HARRISON, Owen | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Avery | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 2:39.37 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | PAGAN, Karina | 8 | Boone Middle School | 2:43.74 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | DIKES, Bailey | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:56.52 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | DELGADO, Andrea | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 2:58.55 |
|
5 | ||||
5 | BOATRIGHT, Grace | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 2:58.62 |
|
4 | ||||
6 | GONZALEZ, Jade | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 3:01.55 |
|
3 | ||||
7 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 3:01.58 |
|
2 | ||||
8 | MIRANDA, Ruby | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 3:01.62 |
|
1 | ||||
9 | ZAMBRANA, Lisandra | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 3:05.84 |
|
|||||
10 | SNELL, Tariana | 6 | Kathleen Middle School | 3:20.92 |
|
|||||
11 | GILES, Taylor | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 3:21.02 |
|
|||||
12 | FRABOTTA, Vivian | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 3:22.20 |
|
|||||
13 | ROBERSON, Tayler | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:25.63 |
|
|||||
14 | BENTACOURT, Dira | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 3:26.82 |
|
|||||
15 | WHITEHEAD, Ashley | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 3:27.51 |
|
|||||
16 | GIBSON, McKenzie | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 3:29.64 |
|
|||||
17 | HENDRYX, Christina | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 3:31.82 |
|
|||||
18 | KING, Dashara | 6 | Boone Middle School | 3:37.04 |
|
|||||
MALAVE, Joivi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | |||||||
LYNN, Chloe | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | DNS | |||||||
TRAVIS, Alexis | 7 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||||||
RAMIREZ, Vanessa | 7 | Jewett Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEOWN, Payson | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 5:13.23 |
|
10 | ||||||||
2 | VASQUEZ, Christian | 8 | Stambaugh Middle School | 5:25.97 |
|
8 | ||||||||
3 | HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 6:01.93 |
|
6 | ||||||||
4 | CARNLEY, anthony | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 6:09.57 |
|
5 | ||||||||
5 | MIRANDA, Manuel | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 6:10.67 |
|
4 | ||||||||
6 | VARGAS, Jonathan | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 6:12.01 |
|
3 | ||||||||
7 | BROCK, Caleb | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 6:17.74 |
|
2 | ||||||||
8 | PEMBERTON, Milo | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 6:32.51 |
|
1 | ||||||||
9 | LARIOS, Gerardo | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:32.92 |
|
|||||||||
10 | DYKES, William | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:41.66 |
|
|||||||||
11 | STRIPLING, Mason | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:54.94 |
|
|||||||||
12 | FACEY, Connor | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 7:09.18 |
|
|||||||||
13 | MALAVE, Jan | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 7:15.94 |
|
|||||||||
14 | STEVENSON, Alexander | 7 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 7:20.92 |
|
|||||||||
15 | BARNETT, Garett | 6 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 7:23.41 |
|
|||||||||
PIERRE, Serge | 6 | Bartow Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
PICCARRETO, Rory | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
DESMOND, Dorian | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | DNS | |||||||||||
BAUTISTA, Osmar | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
SERRANO, Jeremias | 8 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNS | |||||||||||
STEELE, Calvin | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIKES, Bailey | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:26.88 |
|
10 | ||||||||
2 | PAGAN, Karina | 8 | Boone Middle School | 6:28.62 |
|
8 | ||||||||
3 | ZAMBRANA, Lisandra | 7 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 6:37.82 |
|
6 | ||||||||
4 | MIRANDA, Ruby | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 6:39.09 |
|
5 | ||||||||
5 | MARTINEZ, Emily | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 6:53.14 |
|
4 | ||||||||
6 | PAEZ, Andrea | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 7:26.54 |
|
3 | ||||||||
7 | SNELL, Tariana | 6 | Kathleen Middle School | 7:29.05 |
|
2 | ||||||||
8 | LEVASSEUR, Charlotte | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 7:36.29 |
|
1 | ||||||||
9 | BENTACOURT, Dira | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 7:42.24 |
|
|||||||||
10 | HENDRYX, Christina | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 7:58.58 |
|
|||||||||
11 | THOMPSON, Amber | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 8:06.38 |
|
|||||||||
12 | GIBSON, McKenzie | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 8:13.20 |
|
|||||||||
13 | ALLISON, Scarlett | 8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | 8:13.33 |
|
|||||||||
JURCZAK, Aaliyah | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | DNF | |||||||||||
JONES, Alayna | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
BOWLING, Adyson | 6 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS | |||||||||||
MENDOZA, Isabella | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 47.97 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||||||||
2 | Bartow Middle School | A | 49.28 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (1) | ||||
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 50.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | ||||
4 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 51.11 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||||||||
5 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 53.03 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||||||||
6 | Jewett Academy | A | 54.82 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | ||||
7 | Westwood Middle School | A | 55.76 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | ||||
Saint Joseph Catholic School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 56.34 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||||||||
2 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 57.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (1) | ||||
3 | Boone Middle School | A | 57.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | ||||
4 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | A | 58.25 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (2) | ||||
5 | Jewett Academy | A | 58.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | ||||
6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 1:00.11 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||||||||
7 | Westwood Middle School | A | 1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (5) | ||||
8 | Bartow Middle School | A | 1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (6) | ||||
Mulberry Middle School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Discovery Academy Middle School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 4:12.04 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 4:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Bartow Middle School | A | 4:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 4:39.88 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 4:46.62 | 4 | ||||||||
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jewett Academy | A | 5:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | Boone Middle School | A | 5:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 5:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 5:43.10 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Discovery Academy Middle School | A | 5:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 5:50.53 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Bartow Middle School | A | 6:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 1:49.57 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Westwood Middle School | A | 1:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 1:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 1:55.81 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Bartow Middle School | A | 1:55.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
6 | Kathleen Middle School | A | 2:04.11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | A | 2:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||
8 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 2:23.47 | 1 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | A | 2:09.09 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||||||||
2 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | A | 2:09.15 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||||||||
3 | Boone Middle School | A | 2:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (2) | ||||
4 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | A | 2:17.88 | 5 | 1 (2) | ||||||||
5 | Discovery Academy Middle School | A | 2:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (3) | ||||
6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | A | 2:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (4) | ||||
7 | Westwood Middle School | A | 2:23.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (3) | ||||
8 | Jewett Academy | A | 2:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (5) | ||||
9 | Lake Gibson Middle School | A | 2:40.75 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
Mulberry Middle School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Armani | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 17' 3.50" | 17'3.50" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | IVEY, Kaime | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 16' 9.50" | 16'9.50" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | NEAL, Ladarrus | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 16' 7.25" | 16'7.25" | 6 | 1 (1) |
4 | BRADFORD, Dakota | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | 15' 5.50" | 15'5.50" | 4 | 2 (4) |
6 | GAST, Tyson | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 15' 5" | 15'5" | 3 | 2 (5) |
7 | LOGAN, Zarian | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 15' 5" | 15'5" | 2 | 1 (2) |
8 | NIEVES, Kelvin | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 14' 1" | 14'1" | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | SQUIRE, Jonathan | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" | 2 (6) | |
10 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 13' 7.50" | 13'7.50" | 1 (4) | |
11 | KEEL, Anthony | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 13' 2" | 13'2" | 1 (5) | |
12 | TEJADA, Bryan | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 1 (6) | |
13 | COLLINS, Tijauh | 6 | Jewett Academy | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 2 (7) | |
14 | FELICIANO, Angel | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 12' 9" | 12'9" | 2 (8) | |
15 | STREK, Alex | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" | 1 (7) | |
16 | FIELDS, jayden | 5 | Jewett Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" | 1 (8) | |
17 | POE, Martez | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 10' 6.75" | 10'6.75" | 2 (9) | |
18 | ZAYAS, Yadiel | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 10' 2.50" | 10'2.50" | 1 (9) | |
19 | COLONDRES, Jorges | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 9' 0.75" | 9'0.75" | 2 (10) | |
20 | MARTIN, Grady | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 8' 3.50" | 8'3.50" | 1 (10) | |
21 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 7' 5.25" | 7'5.25" | 2 (11) | |
22 | SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 7' 4.75" | 7'4.75" | 1 (11) | |
JOHNSON, Jabari | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | NM | ||||
NIEVES, Jayden | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
ZARZANA, Christian | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | NM | ||||
MCNEIL, Ashhada | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
GROVES, Jerome | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | NM | ||||
BUTLER, Emory | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTLER, Lauren | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 13' 8" | 13'8" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | SOUTH, Tajahana | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 13' 4" | 13'4" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | KENDRICKS, Heaven | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 12' 1.50" | 12'1.50" | 6 | 1 (1) |
4 | GRANT, Jaeda | 6 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 11' 7" | 11'7" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | LLOREN, Anna | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 11' 5" | 11'5" | 4 | 2 (4) |
6 | DIXON, Aleria | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 11' 2" | 11'2" | 3 | 2 (5) |
7 | SNELL, Tariana | 6 | Kathleen Middle School | 11' 2" | 11'2" | 2 | 2 (5) |
8 | SIMON, Kayla | 6 | Boone Middle School | 11' 1" | 11'1" | 1 | 1 (2) |
9 | DUVIVER, Odessa | 6 | Boone Middle School | 11' 0" | 11'0" | 2 (7) | |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Angelique | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 10' 10" | 10'10" | 1 (3) | |
11 | LYNN, Chloe | 8 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 10' 10" | 10'10" | 2 (8) | |
12 | DONAHUE, Anika | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 10' 7" | 10'7" | 2 (9) | |
13 | SHOUPPE, Elliana | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 10' 7" | 10'7" | 1 (4) | |
14 | FOSTER, kenzia | 7 | Jewett Academy | 10' 0" | 10'0" | 1 (5) | |
15 | WHITEHEAD, Ashley | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 10' 0" | 10'0" | 2 (10) | |
16 | LEE, kirshen | 5 | Jewett Academy | 9' 9" | 9'9" | 1 (6) | |
17 | PAUL, Zariya | 6 | Boone Middle School | 9' 8" | 9'8" | 1 (7) | |
18 | CHARRIEZ, Valeria | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 9' 5" | 9'5" | 2 (11) | |
19 | HOLLAND, janiya | 7 | Jewett Academy | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 1 (8) | |
20 | DABRESIL, Tywicka | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 8' 9" | 8'9" | 2 (12) | |
21 | VELIZ, Ximena | 7 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 8' 5" | 8'5" | 1 (9) | |
22 | GRIMES, Journey | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 7' 9" | 7'9" | 2 (13) | |
23 | ROGERS, Myrekaa | 6 | Westwood Middle School | 7' 6" | 7'6" | 1 (10) | |
24 | PALMER, Kira | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 7' 5" | 7'5" | 1 (11) | |
25 | UNDERWOOD, Carlajha | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 6' 10" | 6'10" | 1 (12) | |
26 | MALAVE, Joivi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 6' 4" | 6'4" | 1 (13) | |
27 | HERBERT, sophia | 6 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | 6' 4" | 6'4" | 2 (14) | |
28 | KNITT, aubrey | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 6' 0" | 6'0" | 1 (14) | |
29 | JURCZAK, Aaliyah | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 5' 10" | 5'10" | 1 (15) | |
30 | TWYFORD, Emma | 5 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 5' 0" | 5'0" | 1 (16) | |
TROTMAN, Mijah | 7 | Bartow Middle School | NM | ||||
KNIGHT, LaShay | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
WASP, Traci | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
HUTCHINSON, Janarie | 6 | Bartow Middle School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOR, Sean | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 42' 9" | 42'9" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | JONES, Larry | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 40' 5" | 40'5" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | ANDERSON, Darian | 8 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 36' 9" | 36'9" | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | GRAY, Avery | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 33' 8" | 33'8" | 5 | 2 (4) |
5 | TYER, Wade | 7 | Kathleen Middle School | 33' 2" | 33'2" | 4 | 1 (1) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Johntavious | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | 32' 6" | 32'6" | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | BUNDRAGE, Javen | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 30' 11" | 30'11" | 2 | 2 (5) |
8 | NANCE, Permon | 8 | Boone Middle School | 30' 5" | 30'5" | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | CORTEZ, Anthony | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 30' 3.50" | 30'3.50" | 2 (6) | |
10 | ANDREWS, Roland | 8 | Jewett Academy | 29' 7" | 29'7" | 2 (7) | |
11 | HARRISON, Caleb | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 29' 3" | 29'3" | 1 (4) | |
12 | W, Jaquel | 6 | Jewett Academy | 28' 11.50" | 28'11.50" | 1 (5) | |
13 | MENDEZ, Cristian | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 27' 11" | 27'11" | 1 (6) | |
14 | ELI, Temple | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 27' 2" | 27'2" | 2 (8) | |
15 | TAO, Bruelee | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 27' 0" | 27'0" | 1 (7) | |
16 | LIRANO, Jay | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 26' 5" | 26'5" | 1 (8) | |
17 | HERNANDEZ, Juvencio | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 26' 1" | 26'1" | 2 (9) | |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jamal | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 25' 4" | 25'4" | 1 (9) | |
19 | W, Tyler | 6 | Jewett Academy | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 1 (10) | |
20 | BROCK, Sebastian | 6 | Bartow Middle School | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 1 (10) | |
21 | DAVIS, Conner | 7 | Stambaugh Middle School | 18' 2" | 18'2" | 2 (10) | |
RIOS, Manrique | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
HARRISON, Luke | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | NM | ||||
RIOS, Joshua | 7 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
SMITH, Alfred | 7 | Westwood Middle School | NM | ||||
GROVES, Jerome | 8 | Kathleen Middle School | NM | ||||
CAMPBELL, Gideon | 6 | Bartow Middle School | NM | ||||
DRAGONI, Dallas | 7 | Jewett Academy | NM | ||||
SASNETT, Dillen | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAN-GARO, Jalayla | 7 | Westwood Middle School | 30' 6.50" | 30'6.50" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | CHERRY, Island | 8 | Bartow Middle School | 26' 0" | 26'0" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | HENRY, Desyre | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 25' 3" | 25'3" | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | BROWN, A niya | 8 | McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Ac | 22' 8" | 22'8" | 5 | 2 (4) |
5 | PETURIS, Stephanie | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 22' 5" | 22'5" | 4 | 1 (1) |
6 | VELEZ, Luvnauj | 6 | Boone Middle School | 21' 2" | 21'2" | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | BENZEE, Kali | 6 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | 20' 1" | 20'1" | 2 | 2 (5) |
8 | BECKER, Claire | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 18' 1" | 18'1" | 1 | 2 (6) |
9 | REYES, Yaliveth | 7 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 18' 1" | 18'1" | 1 (3) | |
9 | BODISON, Ashanti | 6 | Boone Middle School | 18' 1" | 18'1" | 2 (6) | |
11 | GIBSON, McKenzie | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 17' 10" | 17'10" | 2 (8) | |
12 | MARTIN, Jasmin | 6 | Discovery Academy Middle School | 17' 8" | 17'8" | 1 (4) | |
13 | POTTS, honesty | 5 | Jewett Academy | 17' 4" | 17'4" | 1 (5) | |
14 | PALMER, Kira | 8 | Saint Joseph Catholic School | 17' 3" | 17'3" | 1 (6) | |
15 | STUBBS, Rodshay | 8 | Westwood Middle School | 17' 0" | 17'0" | 1 (7) | |
16 | REED, Faythe | 8 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 16' 0.50" | 16'0.50" | 2 (9) | |
17 | HALL, trinity | 5 | Jewett Academy | 16' 0" | 16'0" | 1 (8) | |
18 | FOSTER, kenzia | 7 | Jewett Academy | 15' 6" | 15'6" | 1 (9) | |
19 | SHOUPPE, Elliana | 7 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 15' 0" | 15'0" | 1 (10) | |
20 | SHERWOOD, Helena | 7 | Lakeland Southwest Middle School | 14' 7" | 14'7" | 2 (10) | |
21 | MALAVE, Joivi | 7 | Bartow Middle School | 14' 2" | 14'2" | 2 (11) | |
22 | KNITT, aubrey | 6 | Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo | 13' 10" | 13'10" | 1 (11) | |
23 | ALEMAN, Melanie | 6 | Dundee Ridge Middle School | 13' 10" | 13'10" | 2 (12) | |
MENDOZA, Isabella | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
LAURONE, Judly | 8 | Ridgeview Global Studies Academy | NM | ||||
BECK, Amie | 8 | Mulberry Middle School | NM | ||||
JONES, Lakyla | 7 | Lawton Chiles Middle Academy | NM |