Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Boys 100 Meters (Classic) | Results |
2 | Boys 100 Meters (Prep) | Results |
5 | Boys 200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
6 | Boys 200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
9 | Boys 400 Meters (Classic) | Results |
10 | Boys 400 Meters (Prep) | Results |
13 | Boys 800 Meters (Classic) | Results |
14 | Boys 800 Meters (Prep) | Results |
18 | Boys 1 Mile Run (Classic) | Results |
17 | Boys 1 Mile Run (Prep) | Results |
21 | Boys 3200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
22 | Boys 3200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
28 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
27 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
29 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
30 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
33 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Classic) | Results |
35 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Classic) | Results |
37 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Classic) | Results |
40 | Boys High Jump (Classic) | Results |
39 | Boys High Jump (Prep) | Results |
43 | Boys Pole Vault (Classic) | Results |
44 | Boys Pole Vault (Prep) | Results |
47 | Boys Long Jump (Classic) | Results |
48 | Boys Long Jump (Prep) | Results |
51 | Boys Triple Jump (Classic) | Results |
52 | Boys Triple Jump (Prep) | Results |
55 | Boys Shot Put (Classic) | Results |
56 | Boys Shot Put (Prep) | Results |
60 | Boys Discus (Classic) | Results |
59 | Boys Discus (Prep) | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
3 | Girls 100 Meters (Classic) | Results |
4 | Girls 100 Meters (Prep) | Results |
7 | Girls 200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
8 | Girls 200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
11 | Girls 400 Meters (Classic) | Results |
12 | Girls 400 Meters (Prep) | Results |
15 | Girls 800 Meters (Classic) | Results |
16 | Girls 800 Meters (Prep) | Results |
19 | Girls 1 Mile Run (Classic) | Results |
20 | Girls 1 Mile Run (Prep) | Results |
23 | Girls 3200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
24 | Girls 3200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
26 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
25 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
31 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
32 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
34 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Classic) | Results |
36 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Classic) | Results |
38 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Classic) | Results |
42 | Girls High Jump (Classic) | Results |
41 | Girls High Jump (Prep) | Results |
45 | Girls Pole Vault (Classic) | Results |
46 | Girls Pole Vault (Prep) | Results |
50 | Girls Long Jump (Classic) | Results |
49 | Girls Long Jump (Prep) | Results |
54 | Girls Triple Jump (Classic) | Results |
53 | Girls Triple Jump (Prep) | Results |
57 | Girls Shot Put (Classic) | Results |
58 | Girls Shot Put (Prep) | Results |
61 | Girls Discus (Classic) | Results |
62 | Girls Discus (Prep) | Results |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSIONS, Jayln | SR | Palatka HS | 10.73 | +1.0 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Alex | JR | Empire Athletics | 10.92 | +1.0 |
3 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.00 | +1.0 |
4 | DAWSON, Maurice | JR | Unattached | 11.01 | +1.0 |
BENJAMIN, Trayvon | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | +1.0 | |
CHARLESTON, Dequavious | JR | Gadsden County High School | DNS | +1.0 | |
WILLIAMS, Treyvon | SR | Palatka HS | DNS | +1.0 | |
SHANNON, Malachi | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | +1.0 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Arian | Florida Elite | 10.61 | +1.1 | 8 (1) | |
2 | NELSON, Theodore | SR | Charger Elite | 11.15 | -1.5 | 1 (1) |
3 | FOURIE, Regardt | JR | IMG Elite | 11.18 | -1.5 | 1 (2) |
4 | PENA, Samuel | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | 11.26 | -1.5 | 1 (3) |
5 | BERNARD, Major | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.33 | +0.5 | 4 (1) |
6 | HAMILTAN, William | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.36 | -0.9 | 2 (1) |
7 | FINNIGAN-LUCAS, Spencer | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.37 | +1.1 | 3 (1) |
8 | HARRIGAN, Malikie | JR | OverTake Track Club | 11.38 | -1.5 | 1 (4) |
9 | SMITH, Victor | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.39 | +0.8 | 5 (1) |
10 | BELLE, Wanyae | 6 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 11.41 | +0.5 | 4 (2) |
11 | FLORES, Michael | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 11.42 | -0.9 | 2 (2) |
12 | MORTON, Ken'Deric | JR | Unattached | 11.42 | +0.5 | 4 (3) |
13 | TATHAM, Kyvon | 9 | Unattached | 11.43 | -1.5 | 1 (5) |
14 | JOHNSON, Zhimarlas | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.44 | +0.8 | 5 (2) |
15 | PORTER, Winfred | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.49 | -0.9 | 2 (3) |
16 | HURD, Jay | SR | Barron Collier HS | 11.56 | -0.9 | 2 (4) |
17 | OLIVER, Gentaris | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.60 | +1.1 | 8 (2) |
18 | ANDERSON, Junior | JR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.68 | +1.1 | 3 (2) |
19 | STILES, Jeffrey | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 11.70 | +0.5 | 4 (4) |
20 | LAY, William | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 11.74 | -0.6 | 6 (1) |
21 | JOSEPH, Quran | SO | TNT Track Club | 11.77 | +0.5 | 4 (5) |
22 | ROBERTS, Jamoi | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 11.78 | -0.6 | 6 (2) |
23 | COLEMAN, Dexter | SO | TNT Track Club | 11.82 | +1.1 | 3 (3) |
24 | POTTINGER, Brandon | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.88 | +0.8 | 5 (3) |
25 | TAYLOR, Andre | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.88 | +1.1 | 3 (4) |
26 | VANTERPOOL, Khoy | JR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 11.99 | +0.8 | 5 (4) |
27 | PAULIN, Micael | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.06 | +1.1 | 3 (5) |
28 | ALLEN, Tevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.21 | +0.8 | 7 (1) |
29 | LE, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.28 | -0.6 | 6 (3) |
30 | DORZIE, David | 13 | OverTake Track Club | 12.30 | -0.6 | 6 (4) |
31 | AIRHEART, Samuel | JR | River City FINISH | 12.31 | +0.8 | 5 (5) |
32 | JOHNSON, Alex | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.55 | +1.1 | 3 (6) |
33 | JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | 12.63 | +0.8 | 7 (2) |
34 | BUSCH, Maxwell | SO | River City FINISH | 12.95 | +0.8 | 7 (3) |
35 | WHITE, Johnathan | SO | River City FINISH | 13.12 | +0.8 | 7 (4) |
36 | OLIVERA JR, Jason | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 13.72 | +1.1 | 8 (3) |
37 | MURPHY, Malakai | 8 | ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS | 13.79 | +0.8 | 7 (5) |
CROAL, Jaleel | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -1.5 | ||
RESTALL, Keanan | SR | Unattached | DNS | -1.5 | ||
BRUDERER, Matthias | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | -1.5 | ||
JEFFERS, Morris | SR | Unattached | DNS | -0.9 | ||
WAYS, Cyrus | 9 | St. Johns Striders | DNS | -0.9 | ||
FRANCOIS, Ricardo | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.9 | ||
GUNN, Khalil | 9 | Gadsden County High School | DNS | -0.9 | ||
PREVILMA, Christian | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | DNS | +1.1 | ||
SAUCEMAN, Coy | SO | St. Johns Striders | DNS | +1.1 | ||
MITCHELL, Brady | SO | The Geneva School | DNS | +0.5 | ||
MORTON, Kenderic | JR | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
HALL, Tayquel | 9 | Gadsden County High School | DNS | +0.5 | ||
HARRIS, Issac | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.8 | ||
JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.8 | ||
DELICIEUX, Cassandrew | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.8 | ||
WESTBROOK, Exavion | 8 | Empire Athletics | DNS | -0.6 | ||
CLARK-WILEY, D'Jarius | SO | River City FINISH | DNS | -0.6 | ||
ROSE, Justin | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | -0.6 | ||
GERADA, Bryant | 8 | Unattached | DNS | -0.6 | ||
LAURENT, Danny | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.8 | ||
DOUGLAS, Joshua | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | +0.8 | ||
WILBON, Christian | 6 | Unattached | DNS | +0.8 | ||
JENNINGS, Brody | 5 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +1.1 | ||
KENDRICK, Jaylen | JR | FSA | DNS | +1.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 11.68 | +0.1 |
2 | SEARS, Jacious | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.72 | +0.1 |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.83 | +0.1 |
4 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 11.91 | +0.1 |
5 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 11.98 | +0.1 |
6 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.01 | +0.1 |
7 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 12.16 | +0.1 |
8 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 12.24 | +0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEARS, Jacious | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.58q | +1.2 | 1 (1) |
2 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 11.71q | +1.2 | 1 (2) |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.90q | +1.2 | 1 (3) |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 11.92q | +1.2 | 1 (4) |
5 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 12.03q | +0.9 | 2 (1) |
6 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 12.06q | +0.9 | 2 (2) |
7 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.18q | +0.9 | 2 (3) |
8 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 12.23q | +0.9 | 2 (4) |
9 | KARR, Victoria | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.33 | +1.2 | 1 (5) |
10 | COLLINS, Asherah | JR | Athletics Academy | 12.48 | +1.2 | 1 (6) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | 12.54 | +1.2 | 1 (7) |
12 | WILLIAMS, Shakell | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.69 | +0.9 | 2 (5) |
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | +0.9 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +0.9 | ||
PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Latasha | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.29 | -0.3 | 2 (1) |
2 | ADDISON, Shiann | JR | Unattached | 12.53 | -0.2 | 4 (1) |
3 | PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Oakleaf HS | 12.55 | +0.5 | 1 (1) |
4 | EDWARDS, Kiari | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.64 | -0.3 | 2 (2) |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 12.66 | -0.2 | 4 (2) |
6 | BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | 12.69 | +0.5 | 1 (2) |
7 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.70 | -0.3 | 2 (3) |
8 | LEWIS, Analise | JR | IceUp Athletics & Track Club | 12.73 | -0.4 | 3 (1) |
9 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.74 | -0.3 | 2 (4) |
10 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 12.78 | -0.4 | 3 (2) |
11 | PATTERSON, Zahria | SR | Rickards HS | 12.81 | -0.2 | 4 (3) |
12 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 12.84 | -0.4 | 3 (3) |
13 | PATRICE, Shenya | SO | Empire Athletics | 12.86 | -0.3 | 5 (1) |
14 | CAMPBELL, Sydney | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 12.86 | -0.4 | 3 (4) |
15 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.88 | -0.4 | 3 (5) |
16 | YOUNG, Kayla | JR | St. Johns Striders | 12.94 | -0.3 | 5 (2) |
17 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.95 | -0.3 | 2 (5) |
18 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.97 | -0.4 | 3 (6) |
19 | EASON, Arianna | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 12.98 | -0.4 | 3 (7) |
20 | EDOUARD, Emilie | JR | Charger Elite | 13.00 | -0.2 | 4 (4) |
21 | IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | 13.06 | -0.3 | 5 (3) |
22 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.06 | -0.2 | 4 (5) |
23 | MORILLO, Mariana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 13.07 | -0.9 | 7 (1) |
24 | ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.09 | +0.5 | 1 (3) |
25 | HAYNES, Heaven | SR | Rickards HS | 13.11 | -0.3 | 5 (4) |
26 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | 13.16 | -0.3 | 5 (5) |
27 | SAUCEDO FRANCO, Daira | JR | IMG Elite | 13.21 | -0.3 | 5 (6) |
28 | POPE, Takeya | 9 | Athletics Academy | 13.22 | -0.8 | 6 (1) |
29 | FITZGERALD, Vivica | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 13.23 | -0.3 | 5 (7) |
30 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 13.26 | +0.1 | 9 (1) |
31 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 13.34 | -0.2 | 4 (6) |
32 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.36 | -0.3 | 2 (6) |
33 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.37 | -0.2 | 4 (7) |
34 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.51 | -0.8 | 6 (2) |
35 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 13.57 | -0.9 | 7 (2) |
36 | MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 13.58 | -0.9 | 7 (3) |
37 | ALBEE, Olivia | 9 | IMG Elite | 13.60 | -0.8 | 6 (3) |
38 | DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.60 | -0.2 | 4 (8) |
39 | STEELE, Trinity | 9 | Athletics Academy | 13.63 | -0.9 | 7 (4) |
40 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 13.66 | -0.9 | 7 (5) |
41 | ROUNDTREE, Carmen | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 13.71 | -0.9 | 7 (6) |
42 | YOM, Kiersten | SO | Unattached | 13.80 | +0.1 | 9 (2) |
43 | ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | 13.84 | -0.9 | 7 (7) |
44 | GOINS, Grace | 9 | IMG Elite | 13.90 | -0.6 | 8 (1) |
45 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 13.93 | +0.1 | 9 (3) |
46 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | 14.18 | -0.8 | 6 (4) |
47 | ABEL, Eunice | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 14.20 | -0.8 | 6 (5) |
48 | FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 14.25 | +0.1 | 9 (4) |
49 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 14.40 | -0.6 | 8 (2) |
50 | TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 14.49 | -0.6 | 8 (3) |
51 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 14.98 | -0.3 | 5 (8) |
52 | PAYNE, Breana | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 15.09 | -0.8 | 6 (6) |
53 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 15.17 | -0.6 | 8 (4) |
54 | CORTES, Aliyah | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 16.54 | -0.6 | 8 (5) |
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
BERRY, vanessa | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.4 | ||
HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||
LENCHUS, Giselle | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | -0.9 | ||
YARED, Lindsey | 5 | Unattached | DNS | -0.6 | ||
WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.6 | ||
MARINA, Fiore | SO | St. Johns Striders | DNS | -0.6 | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
BAXTER, Ke'niyah | JR | FSA | DNS | +0.1 | ||
ZEPHIRIN, Erin | 7 | FSA | DNS | +0.1 | ||
SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | +0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNON, Malachi | JR | Empire Athletics | 21.67 | -1.3 |
2 | HARRIS, Michael | SR | IMG Elite | 21.70 | -1.3 |
3 | CROAL, Jaleel | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 21.71 | -1.3 |
4 | FOURIE, Regardt | JR | IMG Elite | 21.87 | -1.3 |
5 | ALVAREZ, Gianni | SR | Miami Elite Track Club | 22.01 | -1.3 |
6 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 22.07 | -1.3 |
7 | NELSON, Theodore | SR | Charger Elite | 22.08 | -1.3 |
8 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 22.58 | -1.3 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Arian | Florida Elite | 21.28 | +1.0 | 9 (1) | |
2 | JACK, Rakeel | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 22.14 | +0.2 | 1 (1) |
3 | WILLIAMS, Alex | JR | Empire Athletics | 22.19 | +0.2 | 1 (2) |
4 | DAWSON, Maurice | JR | Unattached | 22.25 | +0.2 | 1 (3) |
5 | HARRIGAN, Malikie | JR | OverTake Track Club | 22.31 | +0.6 | 2 (1) |
6 | THOMAS, Darrell | SR | Unattached | 22.42 | +0.2 | 1 (4) |
7 | BERNARD, Major | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 22.45 | +0.6 | 2 (2) |
8 | PENA, Samuel | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | 22.52 | +0.2 | 1 (5) |
9 | MORTON, Ken'Deric | JR | Unattached | 22.57 | +0.6 | 2 (3) |
10 | OLIVER, Gentaris | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 22.62 | -0.5 | 5 (1) |
11 | JONES, Jessiah | SO | Empire Athletics | 22.63 | -0.3 | 3 (1) |
12 | HAMILTAN, William | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 22.73 | -0.5 | 4 (1) |
13 | LATOUCHE, Chase | JR | Unattached | 22.81 | -0.3 | 3 (2) |
14 | NOTO, Rosario | 9 | Unattached | 22.96 | +0.6 | 2 (4) |
15 | BELLE, Wanyae | 6 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 22.98 | -0.3 | 3 (3) |
16 | KENDRICK, Jaylen | JR | FSA | 23.08 | +1.0 | 9 (2) |
17 | TATHAM, Kyvon | 9 | Unattached | 23.12 | -0.3 | 3 (4) |
18 | ANDERSON, Junior | JR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23.18 | +0.6 | 2 (5) |
19 | HURD, Jay | SR | Barron Collier HS | 23.21 | +0.6 | 2 (6) |
20 | SMITH, Victor | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.29 | +0.2 | 10 (1) |
21 | JACKSON, Joaquin | 9 | Unattached | 23.29 | -0.5 | 5 (2) |
22 | LYFORD, Jonah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 23.49 | +0.3 | 7 (1) |
23 | MCGRIFF, Jacobe | 9 | Empire Athletics | 23.56 | -0.4 | 6 (1) |
24 | PORTER, Winfred | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.57 | -0.5 | 5 (3) |
25 | HIGGINS, Marcus | 18 | Unattached | 23.60 | +1.0 | 9 (3) |
26 | GREGORY, Malachi | JR | Unattached | 23.64 | -0.3 | 3 (5) |
27 | CALIXT, Daren | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.67 | -0.5 | 4 (2) |
28 | TAYLOR, Marseille | SO | Unattached | 23.70 | +0.3 | 7 (2) |
29 | COLEMAN, Dexter | SO | TNT Track Club | 23.73 | -0.3 | 3 (6) |
30 | LAY, William | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 23.75 | -0.5 | 5 (4) |
31 | ROBERTS, Jamoi | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 23.77 | -0.4 | 6 (2) |
32 | HEREMAN, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 23.87 | -0.4 | 6 (3) |
33 | JOSEPH, Quran | SO | TNT Track Club | 23.95 | -0.5 | 5 (5) |
34 | TAYLOR, Andre | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.05 | -0.4 | 6 (4) |
35 | SHUCKEROW, Lucas | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.06 | -0.4 | 6 (5) |
36 | DORZIE, David | 13 | OverTake Track Club | 24.30 | -0.5 | 4 (3) |
37 | VANTERPOOL, Khoy | JR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 24.46 | -0.4 | 6 (6) |
38 | PAULIN, Micael | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.48 | -0.5 | 4 (4) |
39 | WESTBROOK, Exavian | 8 | Unattached | 24.62 | +0.2 | 10 (2) |
40 | LE, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 24.98 | +0.3 | 7 (3) |
41 | ROBINSON, Michael | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.19 | -0.4 | 6 (7) |
42 | JOHNSON, Alex | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.19 | -0.5 | 5 (6) |
43 | JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | 25.23 | +0.5 | 8 (1) |
44 | AIRHEART, Samuel | JR | River City FINISH | 25.66 | +0.3 | 7 (4) |
45 | MCCALL, Jermell | JR | 4Life Track Club | 25.78 | +1.0 | 9 (4) |
46 | JACKSON, Jordan | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.85 | +0.5 | 8 (2) |
47 | ALLEN, Tevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 26.42 | +1.0 | 9 (5) |
48 | WHITE, Johnathan | SO | River City FINISH | 26.70 | +0.3 | 7 (5) |
49 | BUSCH, Maxwell | SO | River City FINISH | 26.71 | +0.5 | 8 (3) |
50 | MURPHY, Malakai | 8 | ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS | 28.13 | +1.0 | 9 (6) |
51 | CHUPARKOFF, Christopher | JR | IMG Elite | 30.23 | +0.2 | 1 (6) |
MORTON, Kenderic | JR | Unattached | DNS | +0.2 | ||
RESTALL, Keanan | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.2 | ||
FLORES, Michael | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | DNS | +0.6 | ||
GUNN, Khalil | 9 | Gadsden County High School | DNS | +0.6 | ||
YIRMYAH, . | SR | Unattached | DNS | -0.3 | ||
BRUDERER, Matthias | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | -0.3 | ||
FRANCOIS, Ricardo | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.5 | ||
FRANCIS, Dishon | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.5 | ||
HALL, Tayquel | 9 | Gadsden County High School | DNS | -0.5 | ||
DUHANEY, J'Mari | SO | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -0.5 | ||
GERADA, Bryant | 8 | Unattached | DNS | -0.5 | ||
ONUGHA, Godfrey Ike | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | -0.5 | ||
DOUGLAS, Joshua | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | -0.4 | ||
HARRIS, Issac | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.3 | ||
ROSE, Justin | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.3 | ||
WESTBROOK, Exavion | 8 | Empire Athletics | DNS | +0.3 | ||
LAURENT, Danny | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.5 | ||
JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.5 | ||
CLARK-WILEY, D'Jarius | SO | River City FINISH | DNS | +0.5 | ||
GERMAN, Savion | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | +0.5 | ||
WILBON, Christian | 6 | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
CLARKE, Jevon | JR | Unattached | DNS | +1.0 | ||
SHAW, isaiah | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | +1.0 | ||
JENNINGS, Brody | 5 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +0.2 | ||
ELLITON, Quinton | JR | FSA | DNS | +0.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 23.38 | +0.4 |
2 | CHARLES, Destiny | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 23.94 | +0.4 |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.06 | +0.4 |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 24.16 | +0.4 |
5 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.36 | +0.4 |
6 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 24.90 | +0.4 |
7 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 25.19 | +0.4 |
8 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.74 | +0.4 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 23.78q | +1.2 | 1 (1) |
2 | CHARLES, Destiny | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 23.91q | +0.7 | 3 (1) |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 23.97q | +0.4 | 2 (1) |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 24.12q | +1.2 | 1 (2) |
5 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.33q | +0.4 | 2 (2) |
6 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 24.90q | +0.4 | 2 (3) |
7 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 25.26q | +1.2 | 1 (3) |
8 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.60q | +1.2 | 1 (4) |
9 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 25.73 | +0.4 | 2 (4) |
10 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 26.35 | +0.7 | 3 (2) |
SMITH, Latasha | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +1.2 | ||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | JR | Unattached | DNS | +1.2 | ||
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | +1.2 | ||
MILLS, Makhaila | SO | St. Johns Striders | DNS | +0.4 | ||
DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | +0.7 | ||
BUSHAY, Jayda | 9 | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | +0.7 | ||
WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | DNS | +0.7 | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +0.7 | ||
HODGE, Mallory | 9 | Tucker | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | 25.04 | -0.1 | 1 (1) |
2 | ADDISON, Shiann | JR | Unattached | 25.28 | -0.1 | 1 (2) |
3 | EDWARDS, Kiari | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.40 | +0.3 | 3 (1) |
4 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.55 | -0.1 | 1 (3) |
5 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 25.55 | -0.1 | 1 (4) |
6 | PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Oakleaf HS | 25.58 | +0.1 | 2 (1) |
7 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 25.60 | +0.3 | 3 (2) |
8 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.62 | +0.3 | 3 (3) |
9 | PATRICE, Shenya | SO | Empire Athletics | 25.66 | +0.1 | 6 (1) |
10 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 25.66 | +0.1 | 6 (2) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 25.78 | +0.4 | 5 (1) |
12 | THOMAS, Shaniya | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 25.83 | +0.1 | 2 (2) |
13 | PATTERSON, Zahria | SR | Rickards HS | 25.91 | +2.1 | 7 (1) |
14 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 25.93 | +0.4 | 5 (2) |
15 | JOHNSON, Amela | 8 | Charger Elite | 25.99 | +0.4 | 5 (3) |
16 | CAMPBELL, Sydney | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 26.05 | -0.3 | 4 (1) |
17 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 26.09 | +0.1 | 6 (3) |
18 | DEVLIN, Alexis | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 26.11 | +0.3 | 3 (4) |
19 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 26.13 | +0.7 | 12 (1) |
20 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 26.18 | +0.5 | 11 (1) |
21 | KARR, Victoria | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 26.20 | -0.1 | 1 (5) |
22 | LEWIS, Analise | JR | IceUp Athletics & Track Club | 26.21 | -0.3 | 4 (2) |
23 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 26.22 | +0.1 | 6 (4) |
24 | MORILLO, Mariana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 26.35 | +0.2 | 8 (1) |
25 | YOUNG, Kayla | JR | St. Johns Striders | 26.57 | +0.4 | 5 (4) |
26 | WILLIAMS, Shakell | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 26.59 | +0.1 | 2 (3) |
27 | JOHN, Vinesha | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 26.62 | +2.1 | 7 (2) |
28 | EDOUARD, Emilie | JR | Charger Elite | 26.64 | +0.3 | 3 (5) |
28 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | 26.64 | +0.4 | 5 (5) |
30 | POPE, Takeya | 9 | Athletics Academy | 26.68 | +2.1 | 7 (3) |
31 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.72 | +0.1 | 2 (4) |
32 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.75 | -0.1 | 1 (6) |
33 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.75 | +0.3 | 3 (6) |
34 | BAXTER, Ke'niyah | JR | FSA | 26.76 | +0.5 | 11 (2) |
35 | ZEPHIRIN, Erin | 7 | FSA | 27.02 | +0.7 | 12 (2) |
36 | SHAW, Danielle | SR | Rickards HS | 27.09 | +0.1 | 6 (5) |
37 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.23 | -0.3 | 4 (3) |
38 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 27.33 | +0.2 | 8 (2) |
39 | WHITE, Charity | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 27.38 | -0.5 | 10 (1) |
40 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.48 | +0.1 | 2 (5) |
41 | GARCIA RAMIREZ, Victoria | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 27.48 | +0.2 | 8 (3) |
42 | ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | 27.49 | +0.2 | 8 (4) |
43 | STEELE, Trinity | 9 | Athletics Academy | 27.49 | +2.1 | 7 (4) |
44 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 27.49 | +0.2 | 8 (5) |
45 | COOPER, Kasia | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 27.49 | +0.3 | 3 (7) |
46 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.61 | +0.1 | 6 (6) |
47 | ROUNDTREE, Carmen | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 27.63 | -0.5 | 10 (2) |
48 | SEBASTIAN, Dejoie | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 27.70 | +0.6 | 9 (1) |
49 | FISHER, Ayla | 7 | Empire Athletics | 28.05 | +0.6 | 9 (2) |
50 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 28.16 | +0.2 | 8 (6) |
51 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 28.31 | +0.6 | 9 (3) |
52 | HYPPOLITE, Breannah | 9 | Wind Speed Athletics | 28.53 | -0.5 | 10 (3) |
53 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Unattached | 28.66 | +0.6 | 9 (4) |
54 | FRANCIS, Abigail | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 28.70 | +0.6 | 9 (5) |
55 | THOMAS, DiaMonae | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 28.81 | +0.6 | 9 (6) |
56 | ABEL, Eunice | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 28.84 | +0.2 | 8 (7) |
57 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 28.87 | -0.3 | 4 (4) |
58 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 28.97 | +0.2 | 8 (8) |
59 | DEWBERRY, Layla | 5 | FSA | 29.18 | +0.5 | 11 (3) |
60 | DEWBERRY, Laniya | 7 | FSA | 29.38 | +0.5 | 11 (4) |
61 | TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 29.43 | -0.5 | 10 (4) |
62 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 30.26 | +0.5 | 11 (5) |
63 | SCHULZE, Anamaria | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 30.49 | +0.6 | 9 (7) |
64 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 31.02 | +0.4 | 5 (6) |
65 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 31.05 | -0.5 | 10 (5) |
66 | CORTES, Aliyah | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 33.18 | +0.5 | 11 (6) |
PAYNE, Breana | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | DNF | +0.1 | ||
BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | -0.1 | ||
ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.1 | ||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.1 | ||
CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | ||
DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | -0.3 | ||
HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
LENCHUS, Giselle | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.4 | ||
IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.1 | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
WILLIAMS, Leanna | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +2.1 | ||
SAUCEDO FRANCO, Daira | JR | IMG Elite | DNS | +2.1 | ||
MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | DNS | +2.1 | ||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | DNS | +2.1 | ||
MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | DNS | +0.6 | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | -0.5 | ||
QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | -0.5 | ||
MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.5 | ||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | +0.5 | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
GOINS, Grace | 9 | IMG Elite | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAY, Alex | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 49.06 |
2 | JACK, Rakeel | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 49.39 |
3 | JONES, Jessiah | SO | Empire Athletics | 49.44 |
4 | HEREMAN, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.52 |
ROBINSON, Christopher | SR | Rickards HS | DNF | |
WILLIAMS, Treyvon | SR | Palatka HS | DNS | |
CHUPARKOFF, Christopher | JR | IMG Elite | DNS | |
GAMMONS, Mekhi | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Michael | SR | IMG Elite | 48.17 | 1 (1) |
2 | ROBINSON, Christopher | SR | Rickards HS | 48.92 | 10 (1) |
3 | ALVAREZ, Gianni | SR | Miami Elite Track Club | 49.08 | 1 (2) |
4 | FLEURIOT, Stephenson | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 49.95 | 2 (1) |
5 | WAYS, Cyrus | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 50.09 | 3 (1) |
6 | JACKSON, Byron | JR | Unattached | 50.15 | 1 (3) |
7 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 50.25 | 1 (4) |
8 | JOHN, Malik | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 50.64 | 2 (2) |
9 | NELMS, Jason | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 50.78 | 2 (3) |
10 | LATOUCHE, Chase | JR | Unattached | 50.84 | 3 (2) |
11 | ADONIS, Rodolph | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 50.96 | 2 (4) |
12 | SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Empire Athletics | 50.97 | 1 (5) |
13 | LAWRENCE, Kamron | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 51.22 | 4 (1) |
14 | GOTSHALL, Elijah | JR | Unattached | 51.27 | 5 (1) |
15 | NOTO, Rosario | 9 | Unattached | 51.35 | 2 (5) |
16 | HIGGINS, Marcus | 18 | Unattached | 51.36 | 10 (2) |
17 | CLARKE, Jevon | JR | Unattached | 51.45 | 4 (2) |
18 | SAUCEMAN, Coy | SO | St. Johns Striders | 51.83 | 4 (3) |
19 | DUHANEY, J'Mari | SO | Sprint Tech Track Club | 51.95 | 3 (3) |
20 | ONUGHA, Godfrey Ike | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.18 | 4 (4) |
21 | LYFORD, Jonah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.38 | 4 (5) |
22 | KENDRICK, Jaylen | JR | FSA | 52.60 | 9 (1) |
23 | PREVILMA, Christian | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 52.80 | 3 (4) |
24 | GATLING, Rudy | JR | Unattached | 53.04 | 6 (1) |
25 | STILES, Jeffrey | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 53.07 | 6 (2) |
26 | SHUCKEROW, Lucas | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 53.22 | 3 (5) |
27 | VEGA, Jimmy | SO | Unattached | 53.29 | 4 (6) |
28 | JACKSON, Joaquin | 9 | Unattached | 53.42 | 4 (7) |
29 | BOND, Guy | SO | Charger Elite | 53.61 | 9 (2) |
30 | MCCLOUD, Jay | SR | Rickards HS | 53.63 | 6 (3) |
31 | BUDHAM, Kahneil | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 53.65 | 5 (2) |
32 | ELLITON, Quinton | JR | FSA | 54.01 | 9 (3) |
33 | FLORES, Michael | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 54.42 | 5 (3) |
34 | TAYLOR, Marseille | SO | Unattached | 54.47 | 10 (3) |
35 | FRANCIS, Dishon | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 54.48 | 2 (6) |
36 | MCGRIFF, Jacobe | 9 | Empire Athletics | 54.51 | 5 (4) |
37 | CATALA, Carlos | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 55.07 | 6 (4) |
38 | HAAS, Dylan | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 55.26 | 3 (6) |
39 | REMISIEWICZ, Quinn | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 55.38 | 6 (5) |
40 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 55.58 | 5 (5) |
41 | MCCALL, Jermell | JR | 4Life Track Club | 57.19 | 8 (1) |
42 | STIFF, Robert | SO | Sarasota HS | 57.31 | 7 (1) |
43 | ROBINSON, Michael | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.60 | 10 (4) |
44 | USHER, David | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 58.12 | 3 (7) |
45 | JOSEPH, Quran | SO | TNT Track Club | 58.22 | 7 (2) |
46 | LE, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 58.33 | 7 (3) |
47 | COLEMAN, Dexter | SO | TNT Track Club | 58.93 | 2 (7) |
48 | JACKSON, Jordan | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 58.95 | 7 (4) |
49 | GUENDJOIAN, Steven | SO | Sarasota HS | 59.95 | 7 (5) |
50 | HALL, Tayquel | 9 | Gadsden County High School | 1:00.49 | 5 (6) |
51 | WARWICK, Hunter | JR | Sarasota HS | 1:00.85 | 8 (2) |
52 | HOANG, Heiu | 9 | Sarasota HS | 1:02.73 | 8 (3) |
53 | MURPHY, Malakai | 8 | ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS | 1:04.10 | 8 (4) |
54 | WHITE, Johnathan | SO | River City FINISH | 1:06.05 | 7 (6) |
55 | LIFE II, Jerry | 7 | 4Life Track Club | 1:06.11 | 8 (5) |
THOMAS, Darrell | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
PENA, Samuel | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | ||
BRUDERER, Matthias | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | ||
HURD, Jay | SR | Barron Collier HS | DNS | ||
CRAWFORD, Justin | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
DOHLER, Christian | 9 | Unattached | DNS | ||
SCHWARTZ, Brandon | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
PAULIN, Micael | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | ||
TAYLOR, Mason | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||
SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||
WEBB, John | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | ||
DOUGLAS, Joshua | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | ||
SHAW, isaiah | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | ||
GERMAN, Savion | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Tahj | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
PHILIPPE, Jerry | SO | OverTake Track Club | DNS | ||
ALLEN, Tevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | DNS | ||
JENNINGS, Brody | 5 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | ||
DAVIS, Jackson | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 54.85 |
2 | HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 56.80 |
3 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.44 |
4 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 57.74 |
5 | BUCKLE, Kylah | 9 | North Port Track Club | 58.68 |
TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | |
DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | |
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | 52.08q | 1 (1) |
2 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 55.46q | 3 (1) |
3 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 56.95q | 4 (1) |
4 | TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | 56.97q | 3 (2) |
5 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.15q | 2 (1) |
6 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 57.59q | 4 (2) |
7 | HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 57.65q | 3 (3) |
8 | BUCKLE, Kylah | 9 | North Port Track Club | 58.33q | 2 (2) |
9 | WILSON, Tytiana | JR | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 58.38 | 4 (3) |
10 | JACKSON, Shyann | SR | Charger Elite | 58.44 | 1 (2) |
11 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 58.65 | 4 (4) |
12 | HARRIS, Meghan | SO | Athletics Academy | 59.11 | 3 (4) |
13 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 59.67 | 3 (5) |
14 | KIRKLAND, Kai'lyn | JR | Raines HS | 1:01.55 | 2 (3) |
15 | COOPER, Kasia | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:01.63 | 1 (3) |
16 | GREEN, Alyia | 9 | Power House Athletics | 1:01.97 | 3 (6) |
17 | SPAULDING, Sydney | 9 | Lakeland Incredibles | 1:03.27 | 1 (4) |
WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||
NGUYEN, Joann | JR | Tucker | DNS | ||
GRANT, Raianaa | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | DNS | ||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||
BUSHAY, Jayda | 9 | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
SCLLIE, Kameron | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Amela | 8 | Charger Elite | 58.02 | 1 (1) |
2 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.00 | 2 (1) |
3 | POPE, Talisha | SO | Athletics Academy | 59.33 | 1 (2) |
4 | HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 59.88 | 8 (1) |
5 | IVES, Nyidjah | 9 | Charger Elite | 1:00.39 | 1 (3) |
6 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 1:00.76 | 2 (2) |
7 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 1:00.85 | 7 (1) |
8 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 1:00.94 | 3 (1) |
9 | SMITH, Ariyah | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:01.30 | 2 (3) |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 1:01.80 | 3 (2) |
11 | FITZGERALD, Vivica | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 1:02.08 | 4 (1) |
12 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 1:02.11 | 4 (2) |
13 | COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:02.59 | 2 (4) |
14 | GARCIA RAMIREZ, Victoria | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:02.75 | 3 (3) |
15 | FISHER, Ayla | 7 | Empire Athletics | 1:03.11 | 5 (1) |
16 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:03.16 | 5 (2) |
17 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:03.33 | 2 (5) |
18 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:03.70 | 5 (3) |
19 | WHITE, Charity | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:03.76 | 4 (3) |
20 | DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:04.20 | 3 (4) |
21 | HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:04.61 | 5 (4) |
22 | SEBASTIAN, Dejoie | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:04.73 | 5 (5) |
23 | DAY, Jani | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 1:04.76 | 3 (5) |
24 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1:04.87 | 8 (2) |
25 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Unattached | 1:05.44 | 4 (4) |
26 | HYPPOLITE, Breannah | 9 | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:05.68 | 6 (1) |
27 | MARINA, Fiore | SO | St. Johns Striders | 1:06.66 | 4 (5) |
28 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 1:06.87 | 6 (2) |
29 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | 1:06.93 | 4 (6) |
30 | YOM, Kiersten | SO | Unattached | 1:07.45 | 8 (3) |
31 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 1:07.96 | 7 (2) |
32 | BENSON, Alyssa | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:09.74 | 6 (3) |
33 | RABSATT, Breisly | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:09.74 | 8 (4) |
34 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 1:10.69 | 7 (3) |
35 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 1:13.04 | 6 (4) |
36 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SO | Sarasota HS | 1:17.82 | 7 (4) |
ANDERSON, Aisha | 9 | Tucker | DNS | ||
SHAW, Danielle | SR | Rickards HS | DNS | ||
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | ||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Destiny | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | DNS | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
YOUNG, Chloe | 9 | Dwyer HS | DNS | ||
BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||
OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Unattached | DNS | ||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Leanna | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | ||
THOMAS, Jordanne | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | ||
ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||
SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
CASEY, Sarah | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | ||
QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
KING, Madalyn | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
MIRANDA, Mirabella | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | ||
DEWBERRY, Layla | 5 | FSA | DNS | ||
DEWBERRY, Laniya | 7 | FSA | DNS | ||
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
GREEN, Alyhaih | 9 | Unattached | DNS | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Angel | SR | Unattached | 1:54.07 |
|
||||
2 | ACOSTA, Dominic | JR | Newsome HS | 1:55.61 |
|
||||
3 | TILLMAN, Carson | JR | James Island | 1:56.49 |
|
||||
4 | AUSTIN, Samuel | SO | Unattached | 1:56.91 |
|
||||
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Gio | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1:57.43 |
|
||||
6 | FLEURIOT, Stephenson | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:58.13 |
|
||||
7 | GALICIA ROMERO, Alan | SR | Sarasota HS | 1:58.18 |
|
||||
8 | GOTSHALL, Elijah | JR | Unattached | 1:58.19 |
|
||||
9 | WINDETT, Omario | SO | Charger Elite | 1:58.52 |
|
||||
10 | WESTER, Joseph | SO | Unattached | 1:59.61 |
|
||||
11 | ROWE, Carter | JR | Unattached | 2:00.41 |
|
||||
12 | JACKSON, Byron | JR | Unattached | 2:01.79 |
|
||||
TULLIS, Mario | JR | Winter Haven HS | DNS | ||||||
RUOCCO, Christian | SO | Dwyer HS | DNS | ||||||
GATLING, Rudy | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
GREEN, Xavier | SR | Raines HS | DNS | ||||||
BROWN IV, Junious | JR | Maclay School | DNS | ||||||
RICARDO, Garrett | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
KAY, Alex | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Patrick | JR | Unattached | 1:59.36 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | TRAVIESO, Jordan | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1:59.81 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | ADONIS, Rodolph | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:00.07 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:01.38 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | DAVIS, Jackson | JR | Unattached | 2:01.58 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | JONES, Demitre | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 2:02.33 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
7 | VEGA, Jimmy | SO | Unattached | 2:03.17 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
8 | PIRIE, Liam | JR | Unattached | 2:04.24 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
9 | FALCHOOK, Jared | 9 | Unattached | 2:04.27 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
10 | MCCLOUD, Jay | SR | Rickards HS | 2:05.12 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
11 | FEACHER, Eric | SR | Unattached | 2:05.27 |
|
1 (9) | ||||
12 | ELLENBACK, Noah | JR | Unattached | 2:05.37 |
|
1 (10) | ||||
13 | LI, Michael | SR | IMG Elite | 2:05.54 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
14 | DUNN, Cameron | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:05.73 |
|
1 (11) | ||||
15 | BRESLIN, Colin | SR | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:06.73 |
|
1 (12) | ||||
16 | CROAL, Jelani | 8 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 2:07.55 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
17 | GASSANT, Clyve | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 2:08.34 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
18 | USHER, Davit | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 2:09.34 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
19 | IVONNET, Nick | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:10.14 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
20 | GRAINGER, Lance | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:10.18 |
|
1 (13) | ||||
21 | REED, Jaxon | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 2:10.68 |
|
1 (14) | ||||
22 | BRESLIN, Aidan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:11.02 |
|
2 (8) | ||||
23 | PAUTIENUS, David | SR | Unattached | 2:11.06 |
|
1 (15) | ||||
24 | AMAT, David | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:11.55 |
|
2 (9) | ||||
25 | ARCINIEGAS, Nicolas | JR | IMG Elite | 2:12.14 |
|
2 (10) | ||||
26 | STIFF, Robert | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:13.53 |
|
2 (11) | ||||
27 | HANNAH, Cyrus | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:14.96 |
|
2 (12) | ||||
28 | ELLITON, Quinton | JR | FSA | 2:16.14 |
|
2 (13) | ||||
29 | HAAS, Dylan | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 2:17.79 |
|
2 (14) | ||||
30 | HARTVIGSEN, William | 8 | Unattached | 2:17.90 |
|
2 (15) | ||||
31 | MCCALL, Jermell | JR | 4Life Track Club | 2:19.67 |
|
2 (16) | ||||
32 | HOBBS, Christopher | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:20.52 |
|
2 (17) | ||||
33 | ROJAS, Julio | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 2:21.75 |
|
2 (18) | ||||
34 | SCHWARTZ, Brandon | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 2:25.10 |
|
2 (19) | ||||
35 | MITCHELL, Brady | SO | The Geneva School | 2:26.10 |
|
2 (20) | ||||
36 | GUENDJOIAN, Steven | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:30.71 |
|
1 (16) | ||||
37 | LIFE II, Jerry | 7 | 4Life Track Club | 2:41.46 |
|
2 (21) | ||||
REMISIEWICZ, Quinn | 9 | St. Johns Striders | DNF | |||||||
CICILIONI, Orlando | SO | Sarasota HS | DNS | |||||||
GARCIA, Jose Paolo | JR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
CATALA, Carlos | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||||||
JOHNSON, Tahj | SR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
CANEUS, Jaylen | SO | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
LEININGER, Jack | SO | IMG Elite | DNS | |||||||
CLARKE, Jevon | JR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
WESTER, Joseph | SO | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
SHUCKEROW, Lucas | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | |||||||
TAYLOR, Mason | SO | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKENS-MALIK, Jinah | SO | Unattached | 2:08.47 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:08.96 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | RUIZ, Alicia | SO | Lakeland Incredibles | 2:12.21 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:16.63 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | VALBY, Parker | JR | East Lake HS | 2:16.98 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | BAHR, Elayna | JR | Unattached | 2:18.58 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
7 | AUGENSTEIN, Charlotte | JR | Deerfield-Windsor School | 2:20.03 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
8 | KAY, Jillian | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:23.30 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
9 | WARD, Jais | 7 | Unattached | 2:24.26 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
10 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 2:25.24 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
11 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 2:26.29 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
12 | RODRIGUEZ, Mia | 9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:26.51 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
13 | FRITSCHE, Hannah | JR | Houston Christian | 2:27.09 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
14 | RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:27.28 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
15 | CZURAK, Mackenzie | JR | Unattached | 2:28.71 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | DNS | |||||||
HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | DNS | |||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Fort Walton Beach HS | DNS | |||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Krystal | SO | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | |||||||
VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
HYPPOLITE, Aladina | SR | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | |||||||
DOWNIE, Jhana | JR | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | |||||||
ORCUTT, Victoria | JR | Fort Walton Beach HS | DNS | |||||||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Palmetto HS | DNS | |||||||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | |||||||
ERIKSON, Evie | SR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANCK, Katie | SO | Unattached | 2:19.85 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | KEMPF, Marissa | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:24.25 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 2:25.50 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | 2:25.79 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 2:26.72 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | GROSS, Rachel | JR | Unattached | 2:26.78 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
7 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 2:27.61 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
8 | WHEATLEY, Rachel | SO | Unattached | 2:29.56 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
9 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:34.54 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
10 | EAGAN, Ashley | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 2:41.21 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
11 | TONON, Julie | SR | Unattached | 2:41.73 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
12 | DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:42.75 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
13 | BENSON, Alyssa | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:44.69 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
14 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 2:45.87 |
|
1 (9) | ||||
15 | ANDREAE, Mia | 8 | IMG Elite | 2:51.21 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
16 | AVDELLAS, Cassandra | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:51.99 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
17 | KING, Madalyn | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.49 |
|
2 (8) | ||||
18 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 2:54.21 |
|
2 (9) | ||||
19 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SO | Sarasota HS | 3:14.96 |
|
2 (10) | ||||
SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||||||
WADE, Kasumi | SO | Sarasota HS | DNS | |||||||
MOLEN, Emily | JR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
DUNCAN, Essence | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | DNS | |||||||
RABSATT, Breisly | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | |||||||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | |||||||
MIRANDA, Mirabella | SO | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENITEZ-CHAPARRO, Lewis | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:17.67 |
|
||||||||
2 | BROWN IV, Junious | JR | Maclay School | 4:18.80 |
|
||||||||
3 | HARTVIGSEN, Benjamin | SR | Sarasota HS | 4:21.57 |
|
||||||||
4 | WESTER, Joseph | SO | Unattached | 4:29.26 |
|
||||||||
5 | MACIAS, Domonic | JR | Unattached | 4:37.29 |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMBAUX, Adrien | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:38.99 |
|
||||||||
2 | DUNN, Cameron | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4:40.42 |
|
||||||||
3 | THOMPSON, Grant | JR | Unattached | 4:41.76 |
|
||||||||
4 | FRASIER, Darren | JR | Unattached | 4:42.03 |
|
||||||||
5 | GRAINGER, Lance | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:43.60 |
|
||||||||
6 | BRESLIN, Aidan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:44.05 |
|
||||||||
7 | BRESLIN, Colin | SR | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:45.26 |
|
||||||||
8 | FALCHOOK, Jared | 9 | Unattached | 4:48.51 |
|
||||||||
9 | AMAT, David | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:50.50 |
|
||||||||
10 | PAUTIENUS, David | SR | Unattached | 4:50.66 |
|
||||||||
11 | ARCINIEGAS, Nicolas | JR | IMG Elite | 4:55.71 |
|
||||||||
12 | IVONNET, Nick | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:55.90 |
|
||||||||
13 | HARTVIGSEN, William | 8 | Unattached | 4:56.61 |
|
||||||||
14 | HOBBS, Christopher | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:00.21 |
|
||||||||
15 | HOANG, Heiu | 9 | Sarasota HS | 5:08.16 |
|
||||||||
16 | REED, Jaxon | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 5:10.29 |
|
||||||||
17 | ROJAS, Julio | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 5:19.17 |
|
||||||||
18 | WARWICK, Hunter | JR | Sarasota HS | 5:22.62 |
|
||||||||
YOUNG, Patrick | JR | Unattached | DNF | ||||||||||
WESTER, Joseph | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
RICH, Nicholas | 9 | Sarasota HS | DNS | ||||||||||
CANEUS, Jaylen | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
CICILIONI, Orlando | SO | Sarasota HS | DNS | ||||||||||
CACERES, Franklin | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
CATALA, Carlos | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EUDALY, Mary Ellen | 9 | Unattached | 4:55.16 |
|
||||||||
2 | EDWARDS, Jessica | SO | The Fort | 5:07.82 |
|
||||||||
3 | MILLETT, Meadow | SO | Unattached | 5:08.59 |
|
||||||||
4 | OPENSHAW, Claire | JR | Unattached | 5:10.06 |
|
||||||||
5 | WARD, Jais | 7 | Unattached | 5:12.80 |
|
||||||||
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Krystal | SO | South Dade Express Track Club | 5:21.93 |
|
||||||||
7 | SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:25.69 |
|
||||||||
8 | CZURAK, Mackenzie | JR | Unattached | 5:26.54 |
|
||||||||
9 | KEMPF, Marissa | SO | Sarasota HS | 5:28.32 |
|
||||||||
10 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 5:28.62 |
|
||||||||
11 | LOREY, Emma | JR | Unattached | 5:29.83 |
|
||||||||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||
MICKENS-MALIK, Jinah | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIMENEZ, Ariana | JR | Unattached | 5:28.23 |
|
||||||||
2 | WADE, Kasumi | SO | Sarasota HS | 5:28.50 |
|
||||||||
3 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 5:29.23 |
|
||||||||
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Mia | 9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:33.47 |
|
||||||||
5 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:36.80 |
|
||||||||
6 | FRONRATH, Avery | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:45.26 |
|
||||||||
7 | TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 6:07.93 |
|
||||||||
8 | ANDREAE, Mia | 8 | IMG Elite | 6:15.72 |
|
||||||||
9 | WYATT, Jade | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6:17.24 |
|
||||||||
10 | AVDELLAS, Cassandra | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 6:37.46 |
|
||||||||
11 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:15.87 |
|
||||||||
DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | DNF | ||||||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||
MOLEN, Emily | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
LOREY, Emma | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRATTON, Matthew | 9 | Unattached | 9:46.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | SMITH, Troy | SR | Unattached | 10:10.65 |
|
||||||||||||||||
PARDO, Evan | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
DEVOSS, Simon | SO | Astronaut HS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
LESH, John | JR | Dwyer HS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
O'BRIEN, Gavin | JR | Astronaut HS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
BRESLIN, Aidan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Troy | SR | Rockledge HS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
HIGINBOTHAM, John | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUTIENUS, David | SR | Unattached | 10:34.03 |
|
||||
2 | HANNAH, Cyrus | SO | Sarasota HS | 10:36.08 |
|
||||
3 | BREWER, Chas | 8 | Unattached | 11:08.33 |
|
||||
4 | RICH, Nicholas | 9 | Sarasota HS | 11:10.09 |
|
||||
HARTVIGSEN, William | 8 | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
PASSARO, Erasmo | SO | St. Petersburg HS | DNS | ||||||
APARICIO, Alexander | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
ZAMBAUX, Adrien | JR | Sarasota HS | DNS | ||||||
AMAT, David | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 11:40.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | JIMENEZ, Ariana | JR | Unattached | 12:00.77 |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | FRONRATH, Avery | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 12:22.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 13:53.04 |
|
||||||||||||||||
MILLETT, Meadow | SO | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | 11:42.71 |
|
||||
2 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 11:47.36 |
|
||||
3 | DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 13:05.57 |
|
||||
TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||||||
TONON, Julie | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
PRIMACIO, Ashleigh | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLASCO, Alexis | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.34 | +0.3 |
2 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.58 | +0.3 |
3 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.64 | +0.3 |
4 | WOODALL, Alexis | SR | Unattached | 14.78 | +0.3 |
5 | THOMAS, Amaya | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 14.84 | +0.3 |
6 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 14.91 | +0.3 |
7 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 14.95 | +0.3 |
8 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 15.21 | +0.3 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.58q | +1.0 | 1 (1) |
2 | GLASCO, Alexis | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.74q | +1.3 | 3 (1) |
3 | WOODALL, Alexis | SR | Unattached | 14.77q | +0.4 | 2 (1) |
4 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.87q | +1.0 | 1 (2) |
5 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 14.92q | +0.4 | 2 (2) |
6 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 14.93q | +1.3 | 3 (2) |
7 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 15.26q | +1.3 | 3 (3) |
8 | THOMAS, Amaya | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 15.27q | +1.0 | 1 (3) |
9 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 15.48 | +0.4 | 2 (3) |
10 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 15.62 | +1.0 | 1 (4) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 17.34 | +1.0 | 1 (5) |
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | DNS | +1.0 | ||
WILLIAMS, monique | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | +0.4 | ||
KIER, Amaya | 13 | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | DNS | +0.4 | ||
SCOTT, A'rbriel | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | DNS | +1.3 | ||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | DNS | +1.3 | ||
HOLLAND, Corliss | SR | Raines HS | DNS | +1.3 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 15.32 | +0.4 | 1 (1) |
2 | JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | 15.48 | +0.4 | 1 (2) |
3 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 15.70 | +0.4 | 1 (3) |
4 | ARCHIBALD-BOWERS, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek HS | 16.18 | +0.4 | 1 (4) |
5 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | SR | East Lake HS | 17.06 | +0.4 | 1 (5) |
6 | FELS, Nicole | JR | East Lake HS | 17.14 | +0.4 | 1 (6) |
7 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 18.32 | -0.2 | 3 (1) |
8 | YARED, Hannah | 9 | Unattached | 18.74 | -0.1 | 2 (1) |
9 | THOMAS, Janessa | JR | Alonso HS | 18.91 | -0.1 | 2 (2) |
10 | REESE-YOM, Kaitlyn | JR | Unattached | 18.91 | -0.1 | 2 (3) |
11 | SEBESTA, Jillian | JR | East Lake HS | 18.99 | -0.1 | 2 (4) |
12 | THOMAS, DiaMonae | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 20.38 | -0.2 | 3 (2) |
13 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 20.53 | -0.1 | 2 (5) |
14 | MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21.31 | -0.2 | 3 (3) |
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 | ||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 | ||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | -0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Jevon | JR | OverTake Track Club | 13.87 | +1.0 |
2 | SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Unattached | 14.00 | +1.0 |
3 | WILLIAMS, Tyson | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.01 | +1.0 |
4 | LEASTON, Justin | SR | Unattached | 14.08 | +1.0 |
5 | WAJD, Qadiir | SR | Unattached | 14.08 | +1.0 |
6 | SNEED, Damarcus | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.64 | +1.0 |
7 | PHILIPPE, Jerry | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.97 | +1.0 |
8 | ROBINSON, Christopher | SR | Rickards HS | 16.83 | +1.0 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAJD, Qadiir | SR | Unattached | 14.14q | -0.7 | 2 (1) |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jevon | JR | OverTake Track Club | 14.20q | -0.7 | 2 (2) |
3 | PHILIPPE, Jerry | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.30q | +0.3 | 3 (1) |
4 | SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Unattached | 14.32q | +0.3 | 3 (2) |
5 | LEASTON, Justin | SR | Unattached | 14.34q | +1.0 | 1 (1) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Tyson | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.45q | -0.7 | 2 (3) |
7 | ROBINSON, Christopher | SR | Rickards HS | 14.49q | +0.3 | 3 (3) |
8 | SNEED, Damarcus | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.55q | +0.3 | 3 (4) |
9 | BRYANT, Jabari | SR | Rickards HS | 14.69 | +1.0 | 1 (2) |
10 | GRANT, Deylynd | JR | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 14.74 | -0.7 | 2 (4) |
11 | FARRELL, Nathan | JR | Unattached | 14.97 | +0.3 | 3 (5) |
12 | STRAVATO, Joey | JR | Unattached | 15.20 | -0.7 | 2 (5) |
13 | CALIXT, Daren | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 15.27 | +1.0 | 1 (3) |
14 | GADSDEN, Alexander | SR | Goose Creek | 15.74 | +0.3 | 3 (6) |
15 | TAYLOR, Marseille | SO | Unattached | 15.74 | -0.7 | 2 (6) |
BAKER, Dujuan | JR | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | +1.0 | ||
DELICIEUX, Cassandrew | SR | Unattached | DNS | +1.0 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYS, Cyrus | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 14.99 | -0.6 | 1 (1) |
2 | COOPER, Lindon | SR | Unattached | 15.56 | -0.6 | 1 (2) |
3 | GARRETT, Matthew | SO | Unattached | 15.59 | -0.6 | 1 (3) |
4 | LOPEZ, Vincent | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.75 | -0.6 | 1 (4) |
5 | GREGORY, Malachi | JR | Unattached | 15.87 | -0.6 | 1 (5) |
6 | GERMAN, Savion | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | 16.20 | -0.6 | 3 (1) |
7 | BOUDOURIAN, MAteo | SR | IMG Elite | 16.35 | -0.8 | 2 (1) |
8 | THEOPHILE, Justin | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 16.42 | -0.8 | 2 (2) |
9 | ESCOTTO, Rodrigo | SR | IMG Elite | 16.42 | -0.6 | 1 (6) |
10 | SAUCEMAN, Coy | SO | St. Johns Striders | 17.26 | -0.8 | 2 (3) |
11 | HERNANDEZ, Aaron | SR | Charger Elite | 18.13 | -0.6 | 1 (7) |
12 | BENJAMIN, Trayvon | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 18.35 | -0.8 | 2 (4) |
13 | LEAK, Yusef | SO | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 18.35 | -0.8 | 2 (5) |
14 | QUEZADA, Jeremy | 9 | Unattached | 21.61 | -0.6 | 3 (2) |
GEATHERS, Jayden | 9 | OverTake Track Club | DNS | -0.6 | ||
THOMAS, Jamili | 9 | OverTake Track Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||
WEBB, John | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | -0.8 | ||
ROBERTS, Jayden | 6 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | -0.6 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRYANT, Jabari | SR | Rickards HS | 52.14 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jevon | JR | OverTake Track Club | 53.35 |
3 | ROBINSON, Christopher | SR | Rickards HS | 53.40 |
4 | LEASTON, Justin | SR | Unattached | 54.71 |
5 | YIRMYAH, . | SR | Unattached | 56.29 |
6 | JERELDS, Joshwa | JR | Unattached | 57.24 |
7 | CALIXT, Daren | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.76 |
FARRELL, Nathan | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRYANT, Jabari | SR | Rickards HS | 37.60 | 1 (1) |
2 | MORTON, Kenderic | JR | Unattached | 39.46 | 1 (2) |
3 | GARRETT, Matthew | SO | Unattached | 39.68 | 1 (3) |
4 | GEATHERS, Jayden | 9 | OverTake Track Club | 41.03 | 1 (4) |
5 | LOPEZ, Vincent | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 41.92 | 1 (5) |
6 | THOMAS, Jamili | 9 | OverTake Track Club | 42.55 | 1 (6) |
7 | BENJAMIN, Trayvon | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 44.30 | 2 (1) |
8 | LEAK, Yusef | SO | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 44.69 | 2 (2) |
9 | THEOPHILE, Justin | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 45.80 | 2 (3) |
10 | JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | 48.00 | 2 (4) |
11 | QUEZADA, Jeremy | 9 | Unattached | 50.60 | 2 (5) |
BUDHAM, Kahneil | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | ||
SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | ||
ROBERTS, Jayden | 6 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | ||
GERMAN, Savion | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS | ||
WEBB, John | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | 1:01.08 |
2 | EDWARDS, Tashira | SO | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:02.09 |
3 | CASSELS, Holly | JR | Behind The Athlete | 1:02.19 |
4 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 1:03.92 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:04.73 |
6 | COOKSEY, Paige | JR | Unattached | 1:05.23 |
7 | DEVLIN, Alexis | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 1:11.66 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, A'rbriel | 9 | Run U Xpress | 44.99 | 1 (1) |
2 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 45.45 | 1 (2) |
3 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 46.71 | 2 (1) |
4 | FELS, Nicole | JR | East Lake HS | 47.80 | 1 (3) |
5 | FERGUSON, Sandra | 9 | East Lake HS | 50.38 | 2 (2) |
6 | THOMAS, Janessa | JR | Alonso HS | 50.85 | 2 (3) |
7 | GRATE, Kenyatta | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 51.39 | 3 (1) |
8 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 53.15 | 3 (2) |
9 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | SR | East Lake HS | 53.80 | 1 (4) |
10 | SEBESTA, Jillian | JR | East Lake HS | 54.91 | 2 (4) |
11 | MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 55.79 | 2 (5) |
12 | REESE-YOM, Kaitlyn | JR | Unattached | 56.45 | 3 (3) |
13 | YARED, Hannah | 9 | Unattached | 57.24 | 2 (6) |
14 | DAVIS, Kassandra | 9 | OverTake Track Club | 59.21 | 2 (7) |
LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | DQ | ||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
THOMPSON, Kenya | SO | OverTake Track Club | DNS | ||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OverTake Track Club | A | 41.87 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 42.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Palatka HS | A | 43.42 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 43.67 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Wind Speed Athletics | A | 47.99 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Gadsden County High School | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 46.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | South Dade Express Track Club | A | 46.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Rickards HS | A | 48.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | Oakleaf HS | A | 48.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | St. Johns Striders | A | 48.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | Athletics Academy | A | 49.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
7 | Fast Lane Track Club | B | 49.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||
8 | OverTake Track Club | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
E.O.T.O Elite | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Tucker | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Talented Teen Club | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 3:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | OverTake Track Club | A | 3:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Wind Speed Athletics | A | 3:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 3:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Sprint Tech Track Club | A | 3:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
||||
6 | Sarasota HS | A | 3:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
||||
7 | Fast Lane Track Club | B | 3:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Miami Elite Track Club | A | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.O.T.O Elite | A | 3:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | The Fort | A | 3:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Charger Elite | A | 3:50.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
4 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 3:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
5 | OverTake Track Club | A | 3:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
6 | Sprint Tech Track Club | A | 4:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||
7 | Athletics Academy | A | 4:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||
8 | Fast Lane Track Club | B | 4:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||
9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 4:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||
St. Johns Striders | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Tucker | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Fort Walton Beach HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 8:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
2 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 9:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 10:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 11:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Fort Walton Beach HS | A | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Jameri | SR | Unattached | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | BOND, Guy | SO | Charger Elite | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | BARNECOTT, Trent | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | SHANNON, Malachi | JR | Empire Athletics | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | FRANCIS, Dishon | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | POMPEY, Robert | JR | Rickards HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | POTTINGER, Brandon | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | HOUSER, Elijah | SR | Lemon Bay HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | LAWRENCE, Kamron | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | HOWARD, Jaleel | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | LOCKWOOD, Xavion | SR | Vast Track Club | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | WEEKS, Danyel | JR | Unattached | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
COOPER, Lindon | SR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||
POTTINGER, Brandon | 9 | Florida Christian School | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Empire Athletics | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KERN, Justin | SR | Thin Air Vault Club | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BUDHAM, Kahneil | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | WESTBROOK, Exavion | 8 | Empire Athletics | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Jameri | SR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WEEKS, Danyel | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | COTE, Sarah | SR | Lemon Bay HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | FOWLER, Madison | SO | IMG Elite | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | HAYS, Izabelle | SO | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
HUTCHINSON, Z'niah | SR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | NH | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, monique | SR | Talented Teen Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||
REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | NH | |||||||||||||||||
HOLLAND, Corliss | SR | Raines HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ROSENBERG, Samantha | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CASEY, Sarah | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 1.17m | 3'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUNCAN, Essence | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Destiny | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Chloe | 9 | Dwyer HS | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUTT, James | SR | Unattached | 4.55m | 14'11" |
|
||||||||||
2 | ST. PIERRE, Noah | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
||||||||||
3 | ESCOTTO, Rodrigo | SR | IMG Elite | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
||||||||||
4 | CAMACHO, Daniel | SR | Archbishop McCarthy HS | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
||||||||||
SHARPE, Ryan | SR | Newsome HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
MURAWSKI, Kyle | JR | Unattached | NH |
|
||||||||||||
OTT, William | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||
OTT, William | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | NH | |||||||||||||
PRISBY, Conrad | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||
ALLEVA, Wyland | SR | Thin Air Vault Club | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EISENFELD, Ryon | SR | Unattached | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | HANCOCK, Zach | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | DECHRISTOPHER, Dillon | SO | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ARNOLD, Luke | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BARNETTE, Eathan | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | KERN, Justin | SR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BOUDOURIAN, MAteo | SR | IMG Elite | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | LENNON, Matt | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OLIVERA JR, Jason | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHWARTZ, Brandon | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HANCOCK, Zach | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MARTIN, Ben | SO | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUINN, Timothy | SR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOCH, Jordan | SR | Unattached | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EISENHARDT, Kai | SO | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | DOUGHERTY, Lauryn | SR | Unattached | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | WOCKENFUSS, Lily | 9 | Port St. Joe HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | GRACE, Emma | SR | East Lake HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | WAGUESPACK, Annika | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WEST, Auryn | SR | Florida High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SEEKAMP, Kerry | 9 | Fort Walton Beach HS | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SORENSEN, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JENSEN, Liberty | JR | Unattached | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEAVEY, Mallory | 7 | Unattached | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Kathryn Rainey | JR | Unattached | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG, Shichen | SR | IMG Elite | 6.67m | -.4 | 21'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | HERNANDEZ, Aaron | SR | Charger Elite | 6.53m | -.2 | 21'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | TATHAM, Kyvon | 9 | Unattached | 6.51m | -.3 | 21'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | KLAUS, Preston | SR | Martin County HS | 6.30m | -0.1 | 20'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | SNEED, Damarcus | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 6.28m | +1.2 | 20'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | RICHARDSON, Robert | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6.10m | -1.1 | 20'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | OLIVER, Gentaris | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 5.91m | -.4 | 19'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Russell | SR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERELDS, Joshwa | JR | Unattached | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | ESCOTTO, Rodrigo | SR | IMG Elite | 6.29m | 20'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | NELMS, Jason | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | RICHARDSON, Octaveous | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6.17m | 20'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 6.00m | 19'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | FRANCIS, Dishon | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | HERON, Nacari | JR | Unattached | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | MCGRIFF, Jacobe | 9 | Empire Athletics | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | LOPEZ, Vincent | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | TAYLOR, Andre | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 5.59m | 18'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | BOUDOURIAN, MAteo | SR | IMG Elite | 5.48m | 17'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | AIRHEART, Samuel | JR | River City FINISH | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | JACKSON, Joaquin | 9 | Unattached | 5.11m | 16'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | 4.95m | 16'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | WESTBROOK, Exavion | 8 | Empire Athletics | 4.56m | 14'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | BUSCH, Maxwell | SO | River City FINISH | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | LIFE II, Jerry | 7 | 4Life Track Club | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | MURPHY, Malakai | 8 | ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS | 3.99m | 13'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
SMITH, Arian | Florida Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
GERMAN, Savion | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WEBB, John | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
CLARK-WILEY, D'Jarius | SO | River City FINISH | NM | |||||||||||||||||
TATHAM, Kyvon | 9 | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Zhimarlas | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||||||||||||||||
COOPER, Lindon | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
FINNIGAN-LUCAS, Spencer | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||||||||||||||||
LOCKWOOD, Xavion | SR | Vast Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
FRANCOIS, Ricardo | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
GRANT, Deylynd | JR | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | NM | |||||||||||||||||
GUNN, Khalil | 9 | Gadsden County High School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Saniah | SR | Unattached | 5.39m | +0.0 | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | RICHARDS, Victoria | SR | IMG Elite | 5.38m | -0.1 | 17'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | 5.38m | +0.0 | 17'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 5.32m | -1.1 | 17'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 5.29m | +0.9 | 17'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 5.25m | +1.4 | 17'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 5.23m | +0.0 | 17'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 5.22m | +0.0 | 17'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 5.04m | -1.6 | 16'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 5.02m | +0.0 | 16'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | HAYNES, Heaven | SR | Rickards HS | 5.00m | +0.0 | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
GREEN, Leiya | JR | Raines HS | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAWLINGS, Brianna | SO | IMG Elite | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 2 (1) |
2 | MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 2 (1) |
3 | BRYANT-BERRY, Zaniyah | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 2 (3) |
4 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.77m | 15'7.75" | 1 (1) |
5 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.77m | 15'7.75" | 1 (1) |
6 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | 1 (3) |
7 | ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.69m | 15'4.75" | 1 (4) |
8 | ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | 4.67m | 15'4" | 2 (4) |
9 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.64m | 15'2.75" | 1 (5) |
10 | JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | 4.62m | 15'2" | 2 (5) |
11 | ROSENBERG, Samantha | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.50m | 14'9.25" | 2 (6) |
12 | IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | 2 (7) |
13 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.47m | 14'8" | 1 (6) |
14 | SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 2 (8) |
15 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 4.37m | 14'4" | 1 (7) |
16 | ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | 4.26m | 13'11.75" | 2 (9) |
17 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.26m | 13'11.75" | 1 (8) |
18 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 4.23m | 13'10.50" | 1 (9) |
19 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.22m | 13'10.25" | 1 (10) |
20 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.07m | 13'4.25" | 1 (11) |
21 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 3.91m | 12'10" | 1 (12) |
22 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 1 (13) |
23 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 3.82m | 12'6.50" | 1 (14) |
ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | NM | |||
MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | NM | |||
COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Unattached | NM | |||
HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||
COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||
TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | NM | |||
TEAGUE, Taylor | SO | Unattached | NM | |||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
RAND, kiara | SR | Talented Teen Club | NM | |||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | NM | |||
TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YIRMYAH, . | SR | Unattached | 13.77m | -0.2 | 45'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | RICHARDSON, Robert | SR | Winter Haven HS | 13.63m | -0.4 | 44'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | HAMILTAN, William | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.51m | -1.3 | 44'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | LOCKWOOD, Xavion | SR | Vast Track Club | 12.83m | +0.0 | 42'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | FRANCOIS, Ricardo | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.36m | -1.0 | 40'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
SHAW, isaiah | SR | Talented Teen Club | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Octaveous | SR | Winter Haven HS | 12.91m | 42'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSON, Zhimarlas | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 12.76m | 41'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | TAYLOR, Andre | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.54m | 41'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | FRANCIS, Dishon | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.18m | 39'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | HERON, Nacari | JR | Unattached | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | JR | Unattached | 11.69m | 38'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
JEFFERS, Morris | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
ROBERTS, Jayden | 6 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
OLIVERA JR, Jason | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WEBB, John | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
OLIVER, Gentaris | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
GRANT, Deylynd | JR | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | NM | |||||||||||||||||
SNEED, Damarcus | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Asherah | JR | Athletics Academy | 12.22m | +0.0 | 40'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 11.69m | -.3 | 38'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | FULLER, Saniah | SR | Unattached | 11.17m | -1.0 | 36'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 10.94m | -.2 | 35'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 10.81m | +0.0 | 35'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 10.79m | -.1 | 35'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 10.77m | -2.1 | 35'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 10.65m | -.4 | 34'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 10.54m | +0.0 | 34'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | HARRIS, Meghan | SO | Athletics Academy | 10.51m | -2.5 | 34'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | SORENSEN, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep HS | 10.46m | +0.0 | 34'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | RICHARDS, Victoria | SR | IMG Elite | 10.38m | -.5 | 34'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BERRY, vanessa | SR | Talented Teen Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 10.76m | 35'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | 10.06m | 33'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 10.03m | 32'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 9.37m | 30'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | BRYANT-BERRY, Zaniyah | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 9.20m | 30'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.11m | 29'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 8.51m | 27'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | NM | |||||||||||||||||
FERGUSON, Sandra | 9 | East Lake HS | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAKE, Zechariah | JR | IMG Elite | 17.76m | 58'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | TANELUS, Elkhanan | SR | Barron Collier HS | 14.17m | 46'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | PETERSEN, Cade | JR | Unattached | 13.05m | 42'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
JULES, Evan | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
AZZARA, Nicky | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Ruben | JR | IMG Elite | 14.24m | 46'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSON, Liam | SR | Lemon Bay HS | 12.55m | 41'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | UHATAFE, Falisi | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 11.50m | 37'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | NAVA, Andreas | JR | IMG Elite | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | HICKS, Reginald | SR | TNT Track Club | 10.74m | 35'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
SARGOOD, Justice | JR | Barron Collier HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
HOLLEY, Kendarruis | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WEBSTER, Epharim | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Martavious | 7 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
LAMAR, Jamerion | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLWORTH, Jhordyn | JR | Florida High School | 11.75m | 38'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | NEWSOME, Shareya | Florida Elite | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | HITESHEW, Madison | JR | Unattached | 10.72m | 35'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | ALEXANDER, Charle | SO | Take Flight Athletics | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | 9.95m | 32'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | ADAMS, Meredith | SO | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 9.28m | 30'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | DAVIS, Alliana | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | 8.14m | 26'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
KRUGMANN, Cara | SO | IMG Elite | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAXTER, Jakiyah | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MOULZOLF, Alexa | SO | Unattached | 9.54m | 31'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | LAKE, Sydney | SO | Timber Creek HS | 8.62m | 28'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 8.21m | 26'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 8.09m | 26'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 7.27m | 23'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
KORNEGAY, Alana | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Ashley | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAKE, Zechariah | JR | IMG Elite | 49.86m | 163'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | WITTE, Johnathon Luke | JR | IMG Elite | 43.41m | 142'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | BANKS, Ruben | JR | IMG Elite | 43.16m | 141'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | BOUDOURIAN, MAteo | SR | IMG Elite | 43.03m | 141'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | PETERSEN, Cade | JR | Unattached | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
AZZARA, Nicky | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKS, Reginald | SR | TNT Track Club | 38.45m | 126'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | NAVA, Andreas | JR | IMG Elite | 37.38m | 122'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | UHATAFE, Falisi | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 34.16m | 112'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | SHIELDS, Alex | JR | Unattached | 29.75m | 97'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | JOHNSON, Liam | SR | Lemon Bay HS | 22.27m | 73'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 22.26m | 73'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | OLIVERA JR, Jason | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 20.56m | 67'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
WEBSTER, Epharim | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Martavious | 7 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
HOLLEY, Kendarruis | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
LAMAR, Jamerion | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Alex | JR | Empire Athletics | NM | |||||||||||||||||
HOWELL, Cleyton | SR | Florida Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JULES, Evan | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLWORTH, Jhordyn | JR | Florida High School | 43.40m | 142'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | ADAMS, Meredith | SO | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 43.18m | 141'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | LAKE, Sydney | SO | Timber Creek HS | 37.29m | 122'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | HITESHEW, Madison | JR | Unattached | 36.99m | 121'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | KRUGMANN, Cara | SO | IMG Elite | 36.44m | 119'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEXANDER, Charle | SO | Take Flight Athletics | 34.98m | 114'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | BAXTER, Jakiyah | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 30.49m | 100'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | NEWSOME, Shareya | Florida Elite | 29.87m | 98'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | 29.20m | 95'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Ashley | JR | Dwyer HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
HAYES, E'Myia | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOWLER, Madison | SO | IMG Elite | 32.60m | 106'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 29.89m | 98'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 25.91m | 85'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | MOULZOLF, Alexa | SO | Unattached | 24.63m | 80'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.06m | 52'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Ashley | JR | Dwyer HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||
KORNEGAY, Alana | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
LYNN, Shae | SR | Unattached | NM |