Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walton, Aaron | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 39.46 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
2 | McClendon, Camren | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 38.00 | |
3 | Miller, Soloman | Lake Highland Prep | 38.00 | ||
4 | Martin, Wade | JR | Windermere Prep | 36.00 | |
5 | Mitchell, Brady | JR | Geneva School | 36.62 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | Ware, Romelo | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 38.00 | |
7 | Jones, Marquius | JR | Lake Mary | 39.00 | |
8 | Smith, Alex | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 41.43 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaylan | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
2 | McKinnis, MiGeon | JR | West Oaks | NT | |
3 | Premji, Eshaan | SR | Windermere Prep | 44.11 | |
4 | Campbell, Devon | SR | Haines City | 42.10 | |
5 | Valentine, Ja'Darian | JR | Haines City | 43.20 | |
6 | Schwartz, Jason | FR | Windermere Prep | 45.11 | |
7 | Lennon, Matt | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
8 | Cummings, Christopher | FR | Sebastian River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katz, Carter | JR | Trinity Prep | NT | |
2 | Ward, Javis | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | NT | |
3 | Lopez-de-Arco, Alejandro | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
4 | Cunningham , Xander | FR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
5 | Castillo, Joel | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | NT | |
6 | Jones, Jovon | JR | West Oaks | NT | |
7 | Sessions, David | FR | Lake Mary | NT | |
8 | Fang, Bruce | SO | Orangewood Christian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heffington, Brody | FR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
2 | Eliscu, Leo | SO | Trinity Prep | NT | |
3 | Knight, Bradley | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | NT | |
4 | White, Martin | JR | Geneva School | NT | |
5 | Vitito, Christopher | SO | Montverde Academy | NT | |
6 | Patterson, Zakia | SO | Wekiva | NT | |
7 | Roberts, Kaderris | JR | Orangewood Christian | NT | |
8 | Kohm, Nick | SO | Trinity Prep | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Andrew | SO | Mount Dora | NT | |
2 | Lopez, Jacob | JR | Mount Dora | NT | |
3 | Stambaugh, Zachary | SR | Sebastian River | NT | |
4 | Lovelace, Dallas | SR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
5 | Rubio, Sean | JR | Lake Mary | NT | |
6 | Carter, Omari | SR | Wekiva | NT | |
7 | Adams, Daniel | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
8 | Ellis, Lake | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newson, E'Shon | FR | West Oaks | NT | |
2 | Johnson, Franklin | SO | Sebastian River | NT | |
3 | Welch, Herbert | SR | Mount Dora | NT | |
4 | Wilson, Cyncere | JR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
5 | Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel | FR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
6 | Yepes, Sebastian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
7 | Paul, Patrick | SO | Wekiva | NT |