Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1000 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1000 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 79 |
2 | Haines City | HAIN | 67 |
3 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 66 |
4 | Wekiva | WEAP | 54 |
5 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 47 |
6 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 45 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 44 |
8 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 38 |
9 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 34 |
9 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 34 |
11 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 28 |
12 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 26 |
13 | Sebastian River | SBRI | 25 |
14 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 19 |
15 | Geneva School | GNVA | 10 |
16 | International Community | INCO | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 125 |
2 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 115 |
3 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 107 |
4 | Wekiva | WEAP | 61 |
5 | Haines City | HAIN | 41 |
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 35 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 27 |
8 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 25 |
9 | Sebastian River | SBRI | 18 |
10 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 17.5 |
11 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 16 |
12 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 15 |
13 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 14 |
14 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 3.5 |
15 | Geneva School | GNVA | 3 |