Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wills, Anaya | JR | Spruce Creek | 27.41 | 27.41 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
2 | Brown, Siarah | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 26.88 | 26.88 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
3 | Cook, Nia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.60 | |
4 | Teague, Eriana | SR | Wekiva | 25.04 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
5 | Bulford-Trott , Keturah | JR | Montverde Academy | 25.20 | |
6 | Cole, Courtney | SR | Lake Mary | 26.11 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
7 | Butler, Elise | SO | Spruce Creek | 26.96 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
8 | Reese, Karis | FR | Lake Mary | 27.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powelson, Emily | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 28.94 | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
2 | Cooper, Brianna | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | 28.66 | 28.66 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
3 | Hebert, Olivia | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 28.33 | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
4 | McMullen, Madison | JR | Montverde Academy | 28.10 | |
5 | Williams, Joi | SO | Wekiva | 28.15 | Metro West Championship 2019 |
6 | Lawrence, Alton'Nesha | FR | Lake Mary | 28.50 | |
7 | Hendrix, Lily | SR | Geneva School | 28.91 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
8 | Brown, Anchalee | JR | Mount Dora | 29.45 | 29.45 Saints Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perdue, Kristianne | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 31.56 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | High, Julia | SO | Windermere Prep | 31.00 | |
3 | Wright, Jasmyne | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | 30.50 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
4 | Wiggins, Tamiyah | JR | Sebastian River | 29.74 | 29.74 Bonita Williams Invitational |
5 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 29.96 | 29.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
6 | Thumbeck, Abby | SO | Spruce Creek | 30.74 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
7 | Vecchione, Alyssia | FR | Sebastian River | 31.39 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
8 | Emilcar, Laura | SR | Montverde Academy | 32.00 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Keyaira | SO | Trinity Prep | 33.83 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
2 | Sodhi, Jasleen | FR | Windermere Prep | 33.00 | |
3 | Miliotes, Anna | FR | Trinity Prep | 32.36 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
4 | Joseph, Juliana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.09 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
5 | Tanner, Kelsey | JR | Windermere Prep | 32.22 | |
6 | Bravo, Laura | SR | Geneva School | 32.51 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | macleary, Haley | FR | Sebastian River | 33.03 | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
8 | Phan, Thy | JR | Geneva School | 35.64 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Lilly | SO | Trinity Prep | NT | |
2 | Ford, Za'Mira | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
3 | Taylor, Anyhia | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
4 | Garvin, Trinity | FR | Haines City | NT | |
5 | Lopez, Ellena | SO | Haines City | NT | |
6 | Coatoam, Piper | FR | Lake Highland Prep | NT | |
7 | Gibson, Emma | JR | Mount Dora | NT | |
8 | Molinario, Caitlyn | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hawkins, Samaria | FR | Wekiva | NT | |
4 | Kraut, Romi | FR | Lake Highland Prep | NT | |
5 | Bradford, Da'Nira | SR | Haines City | NT | |
6 | Schroeder, Ashley | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT |