Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Rij, Kaylee | JR | Spruce Creek | 1:05.10 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | Jones, Kahdia | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:03.70 | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
3 | Wright, Jasmyne | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:02.60 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
4 | Bradley, Cymiah | SR | Lake Mary | 1:01.46 | 1:01.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
5 | Simpson, Ella | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:02.36 | 1:02.36 Boone HS Quad 2019 |
6 | Long, Rachel | SR | Wekiva | 1:03.16 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | Riechers, Bella | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:03.99 | 1:03.99 Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | Johnson , Jada | FR | Spruce Creek | 1:08.03 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vecchione, Alyssia | FR | Sebastian River | 1:11.88 | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
2 | Casey, Ann | SO | Windermere Prep | 1:10.00 | |
3 | Moore, Amarhi | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:09.62 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 6 |
4 | Piccola, Karlee | SO | Spruce Creek | 1:09.34 | 1:09.34 5-Star Conference Championship |
5 | Estein, Gloria | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:09.57 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | Gillon, Lauren | SO | Lake Mary | 1:10.00 | |
7 | Monzon, Makenzie | SR | Lake Mary | 1:10.00 | |
8 | Wiggins, Tamiyah | JR | Sebastian River | 1:14.23 | Holy Trinity Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Marshai | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | NT | |
2 | Rooplal, Chinnel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:20.00 | |
3 | Chaney, Melanie | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:14.70 | Winter Haven Invitational |
4 | Are, Nathalie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.36 | 1:14.36 Royal Invitational 2019 |
5 | Rutigliano, Carly | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:14.45 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
6 | Pierre, Sara | JR | Wekiva | 1:19.59 | Silverhawk Open 2019 |
7 | Gubler, Olivia | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
8 | Henry, Adriana | SO | Wekiva | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Brown, Shaniya | SO | Mount Dora | NT | |
4 | Hyland, Peyton | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
5 | Sorensen, Payton | JR | Lake Highland Prep | NT |