Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Jai | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 1:27.00 | |
2 | Reyes, Daniel | JR | Spruce Creek | 1:27.04 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
3 | Fetters, Christopher | SR | Windermere Prep | 1:27.40 | |
4 | Miller, Samuel | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 1:27.50 | |
5 | Farrell, Blaine | SR | Lake Mary | 1:28.00 | |
6 | Walton, Joshua | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 1:28.00 | |
7 | Toledo, Alexis | JR | Wekiva | 1:29.93 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
8 | Wheatley, Kasey | FR | Spruce Creek | 1:33.68 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
9 | Whelton, Thomas | SR | Lake Mary | 1:35.00 | |
10 | Ivanescu, Michael | JR | Windermere Prep | 1:35.22 | |
11 | Tandy, Mason | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:36.65 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
12 | Robinson, Jeffrey | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:38.08 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
13 | Collington, Keshawn | SO | Wekiva | 1:42.77 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
14 | Johnson, Corey | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 1:46.97 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
15 | Marques Fernandes, Felipe | JR | Windermere Prep | 1:50.22 | |
16 | Andreasen, Zachary | JR | Geneva School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arauma, Jason | SO | Lake Mary | NT | |
2 | Bell, Caleb | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
3 | Brown, Dalton | JR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
4 | Camarillo, Colton | SO | Sebastian River | NT | |
5 | Castillo, Joel | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | NT | |
6 | Cheristin, Jephthe | SO | West Oaks | NT | |
7 | Clark, Phillip | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
8 | Cook, William | JR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
9 | Dailey, Nickalus | SR | Sebastian River | NT | |
10 | Dawkins, Javon | SO | Sebastian River | NT | |
11 | Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando | SR | Mount Dora | NT | |
12 | Gillis, Josh | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
13 | Giovannetti, Matheus | JR | Haines City | NT | |
14 | Grimaud , Armani | SR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
15 | Jacobs, Jett | SO | Orangewood Christian | NT | |
16 | Leverett, Tavarian | FR | West Oaks | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinnis, MiGeon | JR | West Oaks | NT | |
2 | Mellen, Zachary | FR | Orangewood Christian | NT | |
3 | Mirtyl, Josias | SR | Haines City | NT | |
4 | O'Connor, Carlos | FR | Trinity Prep | NT | |
5 | Paul , Jonathan | SR | Haines City | NT | |
6 | Prakash, Aetant | FR | Trinity Prep | NT | |
7 | Richardson, Josh | JR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
8 | Riley, Conner | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
9 | Rivera, Dylan | JR | Mount Dora | NT | |
10 | Shafer, Nick | JR | Geneva School | NT | |
11 | Wagenknecht, Christian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
12 | Wang, Daniel | FR | Trinity Prep | NT | |
13 | White, Martin | JR | Geneva School | NT | |
14 | Woodbine, Jonah | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |