PL | JD | Team | Total | ATHLETE 1 | ATHLETE 2 | ATHLETE 3 | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Father Lopez | 17:09.03 |
|
|
|
10 | |||||||
2 | Spruce Creek | 17:58.27 |
|
|
|
8 | |||||||
3 | Belleview | 18:46.01 |
|
|
|
6 | |||||||
4 | Hagerty | 18:46.35 |
|
|
|
5 | |||||||
5 | South Lake | 19:00.43 |
|
|
|
4 | |||||||
6 | Mainland | 19:57.98 |
|
|
|
3 | |||||||
7 | University (OC) | 20:07.90 |
|
|
|
2 | |||||||
8 | Seabreeze | 20:37.12 |
|
|
|
1 | |||||||
9 | DeLand | 20:39.71 |
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, Samantha | SR | Father Lopez | 5:27.73 | 3.33 | ||
2 | McDonnell, Claire | SR | Father Lopez | 5:32.81 | 3.33 | ||
3 | Nunes, Emma | SO | Belleview | 5:51.81 | 2 | ||
4 | Stansfield, Lyvia | South Lake | 5:59.21 | 1.33 | |||
5 | McCart, Jordan | SO | South Lake | 5:59.98 | 1.33 | ||
6 | Dane, Nickole | FR | Seabreeze | 6:02.30 | 0.33 | ||
7 | Bronson, Madelyn | SR | Mainland | 6:03.52 | 1 | ||
8 | Annesi, Rachel | SO | Spruce Creek | 6:09.56 | 2.67 | ||
9 | Taddeo, Ruth | FR | Belleview | 6:23.60 | 2 | ||
10 | Gordon, Aubree | JR | Belleview | 6:30.62 | 2 | ||
11 | Mangandi Lazo, Paola | SO | Belleview | 6:32.22 | |||
12 | Koshiol, Abigail | SR | DeLand | 6:40.39 | |||
13 | Ehlinger, Ashley | SR | University (OC) | 6:57.01 | 0.67 | ||
14 | Lee, Alyssa | South Lake | 7:01.26 | 1.33 | |||
15 | Droker, Ilari | FR | Seabreeze | 7:10.84 | 0.33 | ||
16 | DiMuro, Cheyenne | FR | DeLand | 7:20.57 | |||
17 | Evans, Estoria | SR | DeLand | 7:20.77 | |||
18 | Coleman, Kelly | FR | Seabreeze | 7:23.98 | 0.33 | ||
19 | Coleman, Catherine | JR | Seabreeze | 8:26.93 | |||
Erickson, Jaylin | SO | Lake Weir | DNS | ||||
Bunn, Skyler | JR | University (OC) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingenberg, Ashley | SR | Lake Brantley | 5:22.10 | |||
2 | Wheatley, Rachel | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:47.34 | 2.67 | ||
3 | Megge, Payton | JR | Spruce Creek | 6:01.38 | 2.67 | ||
4 | Medina-Torres, Amanda | JR | Hagerty | 6:04.26 | 1.67 | ||
5 | Woods, Victoria | SO | Father Lopez | 6:08.50 | 3.33 | ||
6 | Sholar, Caroline | FR | University (OC) | 6:14.36 | 0.67 | ||
7 | Lemus, Ashley | SO | Spruce Creek | 6:16.32 | |||
8 | Wilken-Yoder, Kathe | JR | Hagerty | 6:17.27 | 1.67 | ||
9 | Rodd, Erin | SO | Hagerty | 6:24.84 | 1.67 | ||
10 | Thompson, Charissa | SO | Hagerty | 6:29.65 | |||
11 | Galarza, Alana | SO | DeLand | 6:50.13 | |||
12 | Lambert, Jayden | FR | Mainland | 6:53.60 | 1 | ||
13 | Reynolds, Genevieve | SR | University (OC) | 6:56.55 | 0.67 | ||
14 | Fam, Karen | SR | Mainland | 7:00.87 | 1 | ||
15 | Smith, Kendrie | SO | Belleview | 7:05.08 | |||
16 | Warren, Anna | FR | DeLand | 7:09.20 | |||
17 | Stites, Emma | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 7:09.91 | |||
18 | Tighiovart, Yelena | FR | Lake Brantley | 7:15.74 | |||
19 | Usher, Abigail | JR | DeLand | 8:22.68 | |||
20 | Frederico, Veronica | SR | DeLand | 8:37.91 | |||
Peck, Cinnamon | SR | Lake Weir | DNS | ||||
Miller, Emma | SR | Lake Brantley | DNS | ||||
Lagos, Naobi | FR | DeLand | DNS |