Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 440m Shuttle Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Mixed 4x200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x100m Relay Fresh-Soph (Fresh-Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x100m Relay Fresh-Soph (Fresh-Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x100m Relay Throwers (Throwers) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x100m Relay Throwers (Throwers) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x400m Relay Fresh-Soph (Fresh-Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x400m Relay Fresh-Soph (Fresh-Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | DELD | 98 |
2 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 88 |
3 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 73 |
4 | Forest | FORE | 66 |
5 | Hagerty | HAGR | 65 |
6 | Mainland | MAIN | 60 |
7 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 46 |
8 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 40 |
9 | University (OC) | UNOC | 33 |
10 | Belleview | BELV | 25 |
11 | Lake Weir | LWEI | 23 |
11 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 23 |
13 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 22 |
14 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 14 |
15 | South Lake | SLAK | 8 |
16 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 5 |
17 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland | MAIN | 98 |
2 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 75 |
3 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 69 |
4 | DeLand | DELD | 66 |
5 | Belleview | BELV | 59 |
6 | Hagerty | HAGR | 57 |
7 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 48 |
8 | Forest | FORE | 44 |
9 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 34 |
10 | Lake Weir | LWEI | 26 |
11 | University (OC) | UNOC | 18 |
12 | South Lake | SLAK | 11 |
13 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 8 |
14 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 5 |
14 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 5 |
16 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 2 |