Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson Perez, Irma | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 36.36m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 | Hastings, Jaylin | SR | DeLand | 35.13m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Phillips, Victoria | SR | Lake Weir | 30.54m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
4 | Justice, Cheyenne | JR | Seabreeze | 28.62m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
5 | Enot, Katherine | SR | Hagerty | 27.07m | 27.07m Hagerty Throws Festival |
6 | Montique, Christina | JR | Hagerty | 87' 7" | |
7 | Butler, Gabrielle | JR | Spruce Creek | 23.99m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
8 | Bagby, Lindsey | JR | Spruce Creek | 23.83m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
9 | Johnson, Zaria | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 23.70m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
10 | Simpson, Sarai | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.97m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
11 | Reannaker, Issabelle | SR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 22.82m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
12 | Duhaney, Ariah | JR | Belleview | 22.49m | 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational |
13 | Green, Annabelle | JR | Seabreeze | 22.07m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
14 | Small, Alexis | SR | DeLand | 68' 7" | DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 |
15 | VanLith, Brooklyn | FR | Spruce Creek | 20.90m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
16 | Meyer, Skylar | JR | New Smyrna Beach | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Imani | SR | Mainland | 20.81m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
2 | Dolan, Brenna | SO | Forest | 20.11m | Oak Hall Invitational |
3 | Cowan, Ashli | JR | Mainland | 19.50m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
4 | Scheuerman, Angelina | JR | Mainland | 19.50m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
5 | Crawford, Taniah | SO | Lake Weir | 19.48m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
6 | Williams, Jazmin | SR | Father Lopez | 19.37m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
7 | Gomez, Evelyn | SO | Lake Brantley | 19.13m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
8 | Richards, Towana | SO | Seabreeze | 19.01m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
9 | Hill, Alexys | JR | Warner Christian | 18.94m | |
10 | Carioti, Sarah | SR | Spruce Creek | 18.90m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
11 | Bowen, Andreana | SR | Seabreeze | 18.22m | East Coast Classic |
12 | Zuk, Linda | SO | Father Lopez | 18.15m | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
13 | Dillon, Jordyn | SR | University (OC) | 17.86m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
14 | Harvey, Neveah | SR | Father Lopez | 17.15m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 |
15 | Keel, Noami | SO | Warner Christian | 16.76m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
16 | Bleus, Skyy | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
17 | Perry-Hunley, Kaylei | SO | Belleview | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Tanica | SR | Lake Brantley | 15.91m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | Nieto, Brianna | SR | Pine Ridge | 15.89m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
3 | Martin, Briahna | JR | University (OC) | 15.65m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
4 | Cox, Abrianna | JR | Lake Brantley | 15.51m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet %231 2020 |
5 | Sailor, Tatiyana | SO | Pine Ridge | 15.31m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
6 | Weems, Kerissa | JR | Forest | 14.97m | Oak Hall Invitational |
7 | Stites, Katlin | SR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 14.08m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
8 | Ballina, Angela | JR | Belleview | 13.91m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
9 | Wilford, Keemya | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 13.74m | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
10 | Facey, Zorian | FR | Hagerty | 13.35m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
11 | Rennaker, Meredyth | SO | University (OC) | 12.95m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
12 | Donnell, Miracle | SR | Warner Christian | 12.52m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
13 | Bowman, Kendal | SO | Warner Christian | 12.21m | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational |
14 | Christopher, lia'monnie | SO | Lake Weir | 12.15m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
15 | Newman, Peyton | SR | Pine Ridge | 12.00m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
16 | Falvey, Lydia | FR | Lake Brantley | 11.07m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
17 | Jones, Shaniya | FR | Lake Weir | 10.58m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
18 | Best, Kenna | JR | Pine Ridge | 6.73m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
19 | Carter, Ke'narryia | FR | Belleview | NM | |
20 | Gillard, Delayna | SR | Mainland | NM | |
21 | Jefferies, Heaven | SO | DeLand | NM | |
22 | Stites, Emma | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
23 | Tyson, Samya | FR | Forest | NM | |
24 | White, Tiera | SR | Father Lopez | NM | |
25 | Yonker, Hallie | SO | Hagerty | NM | |
26 | Johnson, Jonina | SO | Lake Weir | NM |