Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Spruce Creek | 48.49m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | Menello, Robert | SR | Spruce Creek | 42.98m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Davis, Laron | JR | Mainland | 34.90m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
4 | Sattler, Porthos | JR | Hagerty | 34.70m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
5 | Bowie, Braden | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 33.26m | |
6 | Moore, Xavier | JR | Belleview | 33.04m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | Hoop, Hunter | SR | Belleview | 32.62m | Wildwood Invitational |
8 | Ellis-Davis, Jayfus | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 32.50m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
9 | Pichiello, Dante | SR | Father Lopez | 30.66m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
10 | Morrison, Isaiah | SO | Mainland | 30.15m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
11 | Ruth, Kendrick | SO | Mainland | 30.00m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
12 | Smith, Jerald | SO | Lake Weir | 28.83m | FHSAA 3A District 5 |
13 | Senez, Nolin | JR | University (OC) | 28.19m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
14 | Singleton, Azari | SR | Forest | 28.19m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
15 | Justice, Blake | SO | Seabreeze | 27.95m | DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 |
16 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garner, Lucas | JR | Forest | 27.37m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | Thomas, Christopher | JR | Seabreeze | 27.02m | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
3 | Bissoondutt, Ian | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 26.54m | Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 |
4 | Parrish, Kyle | SO | Spruce Creek | 25.57m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
5 | Carter, Corben | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 25.48m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | Marovich, Joel | FR | Spruce Creek | 25.40m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
7 | Lindeman, Elijah | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 25.05m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
8 | Winningham, Ryan | SO | Hagerty | 24.30m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
9 | Musikantow, Maxwell | FR | Forest | 23.68m | Oak Hall Invitational |
10 | George, Galloway | FR | Lake Weir | 23.36m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
11 | Conde-Rivera, Jose | SR | Belleview | 23.23m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
12 | Webb, Angel | JR | Forest | 23.13m | Oak Hall Invitational |
13 | Reed, Eugene | SO | Lake Weir | 22.72m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
14 | Coma, Edon | SR | Seabreeze | 22.59m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
15 | Johansen, Andrew | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.22m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
16 | Bradley, Michael | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metiam, Kyle | SR | University (OC) | 22.05m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | Lucdor, David | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.00m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | Kearney, Ethan | JR | Seabreeze | 21.62m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
4 | Williams, Corion | JR | Lake Weir | 20.18m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
5 | Burns, Dalen | JR | DeLand | 19.64m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
6 | Lattimore, Andrew | SO | DeLand | 19.46m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
7 | Pineda, Carlos | SR | Deltona | 19.35m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
8 | Patrick, Malik | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 19.25m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
9 | Jones, Gabriel | SO | Lake Brantley | 17.14m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
10 | van der burgt, Brady | FR | Father Lopez | 15.67m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
11 | Ketchum, Aiden | JR | Father Lopez | 15.59m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
12 | Jackson, Javon | FR | Warner Christian | 15.15m | |
13 | Angel, Tyler | JR | Warner Christian | 14.00m | |
14 | Fuller, Allen | SO | University (OC) | 13.83m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
15 | Delgado Melendez, Reynaldo | FR | University (OC) | 13.65m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
16 | Neisius, Landon | FR | Warner Christian | NM | |
17 | Heller, Kim | SR | Seabreeze | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Jaden | FR | Lake Brantley | 12.32m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
2 | Spragg, Maxwell | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.47m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
3 | Cashe, Tyler | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
4 | Douglas, Parker | SO | Hagerty | NM | |
5 | El Asmar, Michel | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
6 | Gordon, Euhari | SO | DeLand | NM | |
7 | Gordon, Isaiah | SO | Mainland | NM | |
8 | Hawkins, Jairus | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NM | |
9 | Hawkins, Jakyrin | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
10 | McManama, Christian | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
11 | Quinliven, David | SO | DeLand | NM | |
12 | Taylor, Chauncy | SO | Warner Christian | NM | |
13 | Tyler, Braeden | SO | Belleview | NM | |
14 | Weathersby, Chontree | FR | South Lake | NM | |
15 | Munn, Bobby | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
16 | Miller, Gordon | SR | Father Lopez | NM |