Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrier, Jackson | FR | DeLand | 35.80m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Spruce Creek | 35.60m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Edwards, Zion | SR | Forest | 35.52m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | Sattler, Porthos | JR | Hagerty | 35.37m | Hagerty Throws Festival |
5 | Schexnayder, Cade | SR | Hagerty | 35.31m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 | Ellis-Davis, Jayfus | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 35.29m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | Roberts, Ahkari | JR | Mainland | 34.75m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
8 | Zuhr, Jacob | SR | Hagerty | 32.67m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
9 | Tirado, Sebastian | JR | University (OC) | 32.20m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
10 | Roberts, Antonio | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 31.87m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
11 | Siemer, Kannon | JR | Belleview | 30.04m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
12 | Roberts, Caleb | JR | DeLand | 98' 5" | UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! |
13 | Assenmacher, Nate | SO | Hagerty | 29.90m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
14 | Ruth, Kendrick | SO | Mainland | 27.70m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
15 | Pichiello, Dante | SR | Father Lopez | 26.27m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hulsman, Sean | FR | DeLand | 25.20m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | Patrick, Malik | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 23.20m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
3 | Singleton, Azari | SR | Forest | 22.80m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | Reynolds, Joseph | JR | Belleview | 22.10m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
5 | Curreli, Kaleb | SO | Spruce Creek | 22.04m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | Louis, Yvan | FR | Belleview | 22.00m | |
7 | Johansen, Andrew | SO | Lake Brantley | 21.90m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | Pierce, Jaden | FR | Lake Brantley | 21.42m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | Stevens, Grant | JR | Forest | 20.87m | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
10 | Miller, Gordon | SR | Father Lopez | 20.67m | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
11 | Carter, Corben | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 19.86m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
12 | Ketchum, Aiden | JR | Father Lopez | 18.18m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
13 | Conde-Rivera, Jose | SR | Belleview | 17.68m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
14 | Weaver, Joshua | SO | Mainland | 16.78m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
15 | Barth, Ben | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
16 | George, Galloway | FR | Lake Weir | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McManama, Christian | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
2 | Fike, Embry | FR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
3 | Gonzalez, Aaron | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
4 | Gordon, Isaiah | SO | Mainland | NM | |
5 | Hawkins, Jakyrin | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
6 | Hughes, Patrick | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
7 | Jones, Gabriel | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
8 | Lindeman, Elijah | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
9 | Maynard, Kemuel | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
10 | Dameron, Brody | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
11 | Menello, Robert | SR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
12 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
13 | Reyes, Marvin | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
14 | Smith, Jerald | SO | Lake Weir | NM | |
15 | Tapp, Jackson | JR | DeLand | NM | |
16 | Weathersby, Chontree | FR | South Lake | NM | |
17 | Williams, Damaris | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | NM | |
18 | van der burgt, Brady | FR | Father Lopez | NM | |
19 | Munn, Bobby | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM |