Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buie III, Luther | SO | Lake Brantley | 16.00m | |
2 | Vielot, Dominique | JR | Lake Brantley | 16.00m | |
3 | Williams, Damaris | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 14.07m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | Horn, Jimmy | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.49m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
5 | Morgan, Kelib | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.41m | |
6 | Campbell , Machai | FR | Lake Brantley | 13.00m | |
7 | Oneal, Tyrone | SR | Forest | 12.96m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
8 | Stephens, Joshua | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.79m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
9 | Gray, Cade | JR | Belleview | 12.42m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | York, Ian | SO | DeLand | 12.41m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 |
11 | Sears, Jordan | SR | Mainland | 12.40m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
12 | Edwards, Zion | SR | Forest | 12.23m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | Colon, Elmer | JR | Belleview | 11.97m | FHSAA 3A District 5 |
14 | Rivers, Jared | SR | Spruce Creek | 11.94m | Royal Open 2020 |
15 | Shannon, Ja'heem | FR | Belleview | 11.64m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Certain | FR | Forest | 11.49m | Oak Hall Invitational |
2 | Lebron, Angel | FR | University (OC) | 11.26m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
3 | Alcala, Alvaro | SO | Hagerty | 11.07m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
4 | Alcala, Sergio | SR | Hagerty | 10.95m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
5 | Lee, Anterrion | JR | Mainland | 10.88m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
6 | Ngyuyen, Neiken | FR | Hagerty | 10.77m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
7 | Martinez, Justin | FR | University (OC) | 10.10m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
8 | Kennedy, Tristan | FR | Lake Weir | 9.48m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
9 | Kanya, Arnong | JR | University (OC) | 8.20m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
10 | Djedi, Chris | SO | Hagerty | NM | |
11 | Evans, Damarko | FR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
12 | Evans, Sabian | SO | Spruce Creek | NM | |
13 | Farmer, Kenny | SO | Deltona | NM | |
14 | Ford, Elijah | FR | Warner Christian | NM | |
15 | Gaines, Torrey | SR | Atlantic (PO) | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morales, Jamyss | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
2 | Lindsey, Zaire | SR | DeLand | NM | |
3 | Marshaund, Alex | FR | Warner Christian | NM | |
4 | McKenzie, Samuel | SR | Mainland | NM | |
5 | Grier, Joshaun | JR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
6 | Pullen, Joseph | SO | DeLand | NM | |
7 | Sandberg, Gabriel | SR | Deltona | NM | |
8 | Small, KyJuan | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
9 | Smith, Tyler | JR | Seabreeze | NM |