Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oelkers, Kacie | JR | Spruce Creek | 28.96m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | Phillips, Victoria | SR | Lake Weir | 28.23m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
3 | Taylor, Klaudia | SO | Forest | 24.39m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | Enot, Katherine | SR | Hagerty | 22.11m | Hagerty Throws Festival |
5 | Levy, Rebecca | JR | Forest | 20.25m | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
6 | Duhaney, Ariah | JR | Belleview | 18.72m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | Olvera, Elissa | SR | Forest | 17.72m | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
8 | VanLith, Brooklyn | FR | Spruce Creek | 17.68m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | Bleus, Skyy | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 16.43m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
10 | Nixon, Shania | SO | Father Lopez | 14.62m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
11 | Lowery, Autumn | JR | Father Lopez | 14.37m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
12 | Bailton, Flynn | JR | Father Lopez | 14.07m | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
13 | Harvey, Neveah | SR | Father Lopez | 13.79m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
14 | Montique, Christina | JR | Hagerty | 13.60m | Hagerty Throws Festival |
15 | Ballina, Angela | JR | Belleview | 13.58m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Tanica | SR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
2 | Dillon, Jordyn | SR | University (OC) | 12.83m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Yonker, Hallie | SO | Hagerty | 11.60m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
4 | Theis, Natalie | JR | Spruce Creek | 11.42m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
5 | Facey, Zorian | FR | Hagerty | 10.08m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
6 | Gomez, Evelyn | SO | Lake Brantley | 10.01m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
7 | Bagby, Lindsey | JR | Spruce Creek | 8.33m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
8 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
9 | Cooper, Jourdon | SR | Mainland | NM | |
10 | Cooper, Sydney | SO | Mainland | NM | |
11 | Cowan, Ashli | JR | Mainland | NM | |
12 | Falvey, Lydia | FR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
13 | Green, Alexis | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
14 | Killings, Terryonna | FR | Belleview | NM | |
15 | Klein, Summer | SR | Mainland | NM | |
16 | Marshall, Jazmin | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
17 | Roberson, Olivia | JR | Forest | NM | |
18 | Zwart, Zoe | SR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
19 | Blanford, Zoe | SO | Belleview | NM |