Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, Samantha | SR | Father Lopez | 5:30.00 | |
2 | McDonnell, Claire | SR | Father Lopez | 5:30.00 | |
3 | Stansfield, Lyvia | South Lake | 5:55.00 | ||
4 | McCart, Jordan | SO | South Lake | 6:00.00 | |
5 | Taddeo, Ruth | FR | Belleview | 6:10.00 | |
6 | Mangandi Lazo, Paola | SO | Belleview | 6:20.00 | |
7 | Gordon, Aubree | JR | Belleview | 6:29.00 | |
8 | Lee, Alyssa | South Lake | 6:45.00 | ||
9 | Koshiol, Abigail | SR | DeLand | 6:45.65 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
10 | Nunes, Emma | SO | Belleview | NT | |
11 | Annesi, Rachel | SO | Spruce Creek | NT | |
12 | Bronson, Madelyn | SR | Mainland | NT | |
13 | Bunn, Skyler | JR | University (OC) | NT | |
14 | Coleman, Catherine | JR | Seabreeze | NT | |
15 | Coleman, Kelly | FR | Seabreeze | NT | |
16 | Dane, Nickole | FR | Seabreeze | NT | |
17 | DiMuro, Cheyenne | FR | DeLand | NT | |
18 | Droker, Ilari | FR | Seabreeze | NT | |
19 | Ehlinger, Ashley | SR | University (OC) | NT | |
20 | Erickson, Jaylin | SO | Lake Weir | NT | |
21 | Evans, Estoria | SR | DeLand | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fam, Karen | SR | Mainland | NT | |
2 | Frederico, Veronica | SR | DeLand | NT | |
3 | Galarza, Alana | SO | DeLand | NT | |
4 | Klingenberg, Ashley | SR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
5 | Lagos, Naobi | FR | DeLand | NT | |
6 | Lambert, Jayden | FR | Mainland | NT | |
7 | Lemus, Ashley | SO | Spruce Creek | NT | |
8 | Medina-Torres, Amanda | JR | Hagerty | NT | |
9 | Megge, Payton | JR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
10 | Miller, Emma | SR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
11 | Smith, Kendrie | SO | Belleview | 7:30.00 | |
12 | Peck, Cinnamon | SR | Lake Weir | NT | |
13 | Reynolds, Genevieve | SR | University (OC) | NT | |
14 | Rodd, Erin | SO | Hagerty | NT | |
15 | Sholar, Caroline | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
16 | Stites, Emma | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
17 | Thompson, Charissa | SO | Hagerty | NT | |
18 | Tighiovart, Yelena | FR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
19 | Usher, Abigail | JR | DeLand | NT | |
20 | Warren, Anna | FR | DeLand | NT | |
21 | Wheatley, Rachel | JR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
22 | Wilken-Yoder, Kathe | JR | Hagerty | NT | |
23 | Woods, Victoria | SO | Father Lopez | NT |