Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Price | FR | Lake Brantley | 4:35.00 | |
2 | Gannon, James | FR | DeLand | 4:41.00 | |
3 | Myrick, Ethan | SO | DeLand | 4:43.00 | |
4 | Morris, Ben | SO | Lake Brantley | 4:45.00 | |
5 | Roberts, Caleb | JR | DeLand | 4:45.00 | |
6 | Wilson-Beck, Dillon | SR | DeLand | 4:45.00 | |
7 | Augustnowski, Seth | JR | Father Lopez | 4:50.00 | |
8 | Stahll, Walter | JR | Lake Brantley | 4:50.00 | |
9 | Krug, Cooper | JR | South Lake | 4:52.00 | |
10 | Dinkins, Jonathan | SR | Belleview | 4:53.00 | |
11 | Rutledge, Bradley | SO | Belleview | 4:54.00 | |
12 | Cruzado, Luis | SO | Belleview | 4:54.00 | |
13 | Crick, Trent | JR | Seabreeze | 4:54.00 | |
14 | Gazzoli, Andrew | FR | Father Lopez | 4:55.00 | |
15 | Lester, Matthew | SR | Lake Brantley | 4:55.00 | |
16 | Richardson, Talon | JR | South Lake | 4:57.00 | |
17 | Beckwith, David | JR | Belleview | 5:00.00 | |
18 | Bergenser, Vitus | SO | Father Lopez | 5:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonnell, Colin | JR | Father Lopez | 5:10.00 | |
2 | Reynolds, Joseph | JR | Belleview | 5:10.00 | |
3 | Wilson, Hunter | JR | DeLand | 5:11.00 | |
4 | Elfring, Ryan | FR | Forest | 5:13.00 | |
5 | Dunning, Blake | SR | Belleview | 5:15.00 | |
6 | Morrow, Elijah | SO | DeLand | 5:15.00 | |
7 | Neder, Charles | SR | Father Lopez | 5:15.00 | |
8 | Stansfield, Maximus | JR | South Lake | 5:15.00 | |
9 | Bailey, Tai | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:20.00 | |
10 | Frias, Brian | SO | Belleview | 5:25.00 | |
11 | Hovius, Joel | JR | South Lake | 5:25.00 | |
12 | Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth | SO | Belleview | 5:28.00 | |
13 | Stevens, Grant | JR | Forest | 5:30.00 | |
14 | Plant, Alexander | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:40.00 | |
15 | Woods, Cade | FR | Forest | 5:40.00 | |
16 | Page, Sean | JR | Forest | 5:45.00 | |
17 | Abdurahman, Arjon | SR | Mainland | NT | |
18 | Bowman, Cole | SO | Mainland | NT | |
19 | Brant, Jess | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
20 | Carrasquillo, Evan | SO | Hagerty | NT | |
21 | Lee, Tyler | FR | South Lake | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlain, Taiyo | SO | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
2 | Claudio, Angel | SR | Pine Ridge | NT | |
3 | Cobb, Dean | SO | Spruce Creek | NT | |
4 | De Castro, Alfonso | SR | University (OC) | NT | |
5 | Delong, Zachary | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
6 | Donaldson, Morgan | JR | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
7 | Eggert, Royce | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
8 | Foxman, Cooper | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
9 | Gayner, Jack | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | NT | |
10 | Hentzel, Ryan | SO | Mainland | NT | |
11 | Jenson, Carter | JR | Hagerty | NT | |
12 | Kandala, Nikilkumar | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | NT | |
13 | Kemp, Hunter | FR | Pine Ridge | NT | |
14 | Latorre, Mario | SR | Seabreeze | NT | |
15 | Lindeman, Elijah | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
16 | Lynch, Alden | FR | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
17 | Matson, Owen | FR | Hagerty | NT | |
18 | McCain, James | SO | Warner Christian | NT | |
19 | McDonald, Lane | SR | Lake Weir | NT | |
20 | Myers, John | JR | Seabreeze | NT | |
21 | Weaver, Joshua | SO | Mainland | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negron, Josh | JR | Lake Weir | NT | |
2 | Olorode, Elijah | JR | Lake Weir | NT | |
3 | Penna, Chase | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
4 | Pimenta, Kyle | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
5 | Ravede, Asher | SO | Spruce Creek | NT | |
6 | Reed, Ja'Vonte | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
7 | Reilly, Jonah | JR | Mainland | NT | |
8 | Reyes, Marvin | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
9 | Russell, Zachery | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
10 | Salgado, Frank | JR | Hagerty | NT | |
11 | Scott, Langston | SO | Spruce Creek | NT | |
12 | Sherman, Barry | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
13 | Steinebach, William | FR | Pine Ridge | NT | |
14 | Sturges, Thomas | SO | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
15 | Taylor, Jamal | SO | Lake Weir | NT | |
16 | Tommaso, Gianfranco | SR | University (OC) | NT | |
17 | Tugwell, Luke | JR | Seabreeze | NT | |
18 | Weller, Devin | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NT | |
19 | Williams, Jarrod | SR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
20 | Yang, Harry | JR | Father Lopez | NT | |
21 | McGrath, David | FR | Warner Christian | NT | |
22 | McGrath, John | FR | Warner Christian | NT |