Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorsey, Jasmyn | SR | Mainland | 5.53m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
2 | Robinson, Taneja | SR | Father Lopez | 5.46m | FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
3 | Bostick, D'Janai | JR | Belleview | 5.45m | 5.45m Santa Fe Raider Invitational |
4 | Graves, Acura | SR | Mainland | 5.36m | DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 |
5 | Collins, Kimberly | JR | Seabreeze | 4.91m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
6 | Apakama, Jessica | JR | DeLand | 4.83m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
7 | Dixon, Endea | SR | DeLand | 4.83m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
8 | Logan, Chayil | FR | Lake Brantley | 4.83m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
9 | Jones, Sania | SR | Belleview | 4.80m | 4.80m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
10 | Jones, Cierra | FR | Lake Weir | 4.61m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
11 | Ali, Amira | JR | Hagerty | 4.60m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
12 | Ejie, Norachi | JR | Spruce Creek | 4.53m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | Blanford, Zoe | SO | Belleview | 4.52m | 4.52m MCIAC Championship |
14 | Campbell, Camryn | SO | Mainland | 4.51m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
15 | Thompson, Cassie | JR | South Lake | 4.49m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haywood, Tierra | SR | Pine Ridge | 4.48m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
2 | Munn, Alize | SR | DeLand | 4.37m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Mansfield, Jordyn | SR | University (OC) | 4.36m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | Culver, Taylor | SR | Mainland | 4.20m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
5 | Manfredi, Christina | JR | University (OC) | 4.15m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | Marshall, Jazmin | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 4.10m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
7 | Adcock, Raylynn | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 4.06m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
8 | Chin, Karene | SO | University (OC) | 3.96m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
9 | Witschey, Shelby | JR | University (OC) | 3.96m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
10 | Patt, Baylee | JR | Spruce Creek | 3.92m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
11 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 3.90m | DeLand/Deltona Meet #2 |
12 | Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna | JR | Hagerty | 3.86m | 3.86m Lake Howell QUAD 2019 |
13 | Vega, Kassandra | SO | Lake Weir | 3.78m | Wildwood Invitational |
14 | Fears, Melissa | JR | Forest | 3.72m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
15 | Odimegwu, Jessica | JR | Hagerty | 3.65m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.60m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
2 | Bai, Bailey | FR | Lake Brantley | 3.52m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
3 | Boyd, Desharia | SO | Warner Christian | 3.44m | |
4 | Grissett, Tamya | SO | Lake Brantley | 3.43m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
5 | Domeji, Helena | FR | Warner Christian | 3.22m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
6 | Brown, Emanie | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
7 | Bynes, Shaneah | SR | Forest | NM | |
8 | Collins, Marissa | SR | Seabreeze | NM | |
9 | Cook, Chenin | JR | Seabreeze | NM | |
10 | Corrigall, Apryl | SO | Warner Christian | NM | |
11 | Crespo, Jaylee | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
12 | Facey, Ziann | FR | Hagerty | NM | |
13 | Hernandez, Carrie | FR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
14 | Johnson, Avah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
15 | Jones, Breyonna | FR | Lake Weir | NM | |
16 | Low, Veronica | FR | Seabreeze | NM | |
17 | Mohney, Lauren | FR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
18 | Puckett, Veronica | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
19 | Ramos, Nylea | JR | Lake Weir | NM | |
20 | Wilson, Ayrianna | JR | Forest | NM |