Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Zion | SR | Forest | 5' 6" | |
2 | Oneal, Tyrone | SR | Forest | 1.68m | MCIAC Championship |
3 | Hodge, Lee | JR | South Lake | 5' 6" | Storm Preview |
4 | Sears, Jordan | SR | Mainland | 1.70m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
5 | Dudley, Amarion | SO | Lake Weir | 1.72m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
6 | Greene, Marcus | SR | Mainland | 1.72m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
7 | Farmer , Logan | SR | Father Lopez | 1.75m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | York, Ian | SO | DeLand | 1.75m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
9 | Vielot, Dominique | JR | Lake Brantley | 1.77m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
10 | Campbell , Machai | FR | Lake Brantley | 1.77m | |
11 | Smith, Tyler | JR | Seabreeze | 1.77m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
12 | Gaines, Torrey | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 1.78m | Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational |
13 | Hippo, Jacob | SO | Warner Christian | 1.78m | |
14 | Morgan, Kelib | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1.83m | |
15 | Agledor, Bob | JR | Mainland | 1.97m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antione, Nicholas | SO | Mainland | NM | |
2 | Felty, Elington | FR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
3 | Dessources, Marc | SO | Pine Ridge | NM | |
4 | Colon, Elmer | JR | Belleview | NM | |
5 | Burrows, Aidan | SO | Hagerty | NM | |
6 | Burns, Sterling | JR | Warner Christian | 1.00m | |
7 | Alcala, Sergio | SR | Hagerty | 1.37m | Lake Howell QUAD 2019 |
8 | Alcala, Alvaro | SO | Hagerty | 1.42m | Lake Howell QUAD 2019 |
9 | Anglero, Alexander | SO | Pine Ridge | 1.47m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
10 | Evans, Sabian | SO | Spruce Creek | 1.52m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
11 | Smith, Jameer | FR | DeLand | 1.62m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
12 | Buie III, Luther | SO | Lake Brantley | 1.62m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
13 | Manning, Tyheim | SR | Forest | 1.63m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
14 | Gray, Cade | JR | Belleview | 1.63m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
15 | Honeyghan, Bije | SR | DeLand | 1.67m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickett, Wyatt | FR | Forest | NM | |
2 | Hindson, Gavin | SO | Spruce Creek | NM | |
3 | Jones, Elijah | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
4 | LeBlanc, Leland | FR | Seabreeze | NM | |
5 | Graham-Wright, Trae | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
6 | Oneal, Kendon | SO | Lake Weir | NM | |
7 | Pisczek, Kayden | FR | Belleview | NM | |
8 | Shannon, Ja'heem | FR | Belleview | NM | |
9 | Tapp, Jackson | JR | DeLand | NM | |
10 | Csobi, Spencer | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NM |