Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell , Machai | FR | Lake Brantley | 6.60m | |
2 | Gaines, Torrey | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 6.54m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
3 | Keith, Tahron | SR | Mainland | 6.52m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
4 | Morgan, Kelib | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 6.40m | |
5 | Williams, Damaris | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 6.34m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
6 | Young, Trevor | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 6.27m | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
7 | Oneal, Tyrone | SR | Forest | 6.27m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
8 | Davis, Nathaniel | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 6.25m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | Baker, Brett | JR | University (OC) | 6.24m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
10 | Horn, Jimmy | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 6.20m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
11 | Rivers, Jared | SR | Spruce Creek | 6.17m | Royal Open 2020 |
12 | Sears, Jordan | SR | Mainland | 6.06m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
13 | Marrero Ayala, Alexis | JR | University (OC) | 6.01m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
14 | McNeal, Codi | South Lake | 5.96m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 | |
15 | Lindsey, Zaire | SR | DeLand | 5.91m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buie III, Luther | SO | Lake Brantley | 5.89m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | Colon, Elmer | JR | Belleview | 5.83m | 5.83m 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational |
3 | Odimegwu, Joshua | SR | Hagerty | 5.82m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
4 | King, Dashaun | JR | Forest | 5.81m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
5 | Ruffin, Robert | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5.79m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
6 | Shannon, Ja'heem | FR | Belleview | 5.73m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | Williams, Jonathon | FR | Mainland | 5.70m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
8 | Evans, Sabian | SO | Spruce Creek | 5.69m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
9 | Garcia, Adam | JR | University (OC) | 5.64m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
10 | Pullen, Joseph | SO | DeLand | 5.63m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 |
11 | Williams, Certain | FR | Forest | 5.61m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
12 | Carter, Tavaris | SO | Forest | 5.61m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | York, Ian | SO | DeLand | 5.61m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
14 | Evans, Jalen | South Lake | 5.56m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 | |
15 | Smith, Tyler | JR | Seabreeze | 5.51m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walton, Jayden | JR | South Lake | 5.50m | Storm Preview |
2 | Henson, Ron | SO | Hagerty | 5.49m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
3 | Martinez, Justin | FR | University (OC) | 5.41m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | Alcala, Alvaro | SO | Hagerty | 5.35m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
5 | Heffington, Brody | FR | Spruce Creek | 5.35m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
6 | Williams, Jakyvin | SR | Mainland | 17' 0" | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
7 | Djedi, Chris | SO | Hagerty | 5.16m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
8 | Sandberg, Gabriel | SR | Deltona | 5.16m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
9 | Vielot, Dominique | JR | Lake Brantley | 5.14m | Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
10 | Barth, Ben | FR | Lake Mary Prep | 5.06m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
11 | Farmer, Kenny | SO | Deltona | 4.99m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
12 | Porter, Jordan | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 4.98m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
13 | Baxter, Dalton | JR | Seabreeze | 4.80m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
14 | LeBlanc, Leland | FR | Seabreeze | 4.79m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
15 | Ford, Elijah | FR | Warner Christian | 4.73m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady, Ryland | JR | Father Lopez | 4.41m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | Helms, Benjamin | FR | Deltona | 4.32m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
3 | Morales, Jamyss | SR | Lake Weir | 4.24m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
4 | Brant, Jess | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
5 | Brown, Isaiah | SR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
6 | Cashe, Tyler | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
7 | Crespo, Jose | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
8 | Davis, Ian | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
9 | Gray, Cade | JR | Belleview | NM | |
10 | Grier, Joshaun | JR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
11 | Hall, James | SO | Warner Christian | NM | |
12 | Johnson, Jiovanni | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
13 | Lott, Anjelo | FR | Deltona | NM | |
14 | McCain, James | SO | Warner Christian | NM | |
15 | McDuffie, Asijon | FR | Warner Christian | NM | |
16 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
17 | Pezza, Chadwick | JR | Seabreeze | NM | |
18 | Snyder, Najei | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |
19 | Tapp, Jackson | JR | DeLand | NM |