Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Spruce Creek | 15.68m | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | Sattler, Aramis | JR | Hagerty | 12.98m | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 |
3 | Gordon, Isaiah | SO | Mainland | 12.80m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
4 | Menello, Robert | SR | Spruce Creek | 12.79m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
5 | Ellis-Davis, Jayfus | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.66m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
6 | Walker, Christopher | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.30m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
7 | Senez, Nolin | JR | University (OC) | 12.14m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
8 | Sattler, Porthos | JR | Hagerty | 11.75m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
9 | Moore, Xavier | JR | Belleview | 11.74m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
10 | Walker, Lukas | SR | Mainland | 11.65m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
11 | Davis, Laron | JR | Mainland | 11.30m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
12 | Dameron, Brody | SR | Lake Weir | 36' 3.50" | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
13 | Louis, Yvan | FR | Belleview | 11.00m | |
14 | Musikantow, Maxwell | FR | Forest | 11.00m | Oak Hall Invitational |
15 | Morrison, Isaiah | SO | Mainland | 10.40m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
16 | Carter, Corben | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |
17 | Neisius, Landon | FR | Warner Christian | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Dalen | JR | DeLand | 10.16m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | Singleton, Azari | SR | Forest | 33' 3" | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
3 | Ehrisman, Blake | JR | Belleview | 10.10m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
4 | Metiam, Kyle | SR | University (OC) | 9.91m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
5 | Pichiello, Dante | SR | Father Lopez | 9.86m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 | Rivera, Jordan | SR | Belleview | 9.79m | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
7 | Smith, Jerald | SO | Lake Weir | 32' 1.50" | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
8 | Winningham, Ryan | SO | Hagerty | 9.78m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
9 | Coma, Edon | SR | Seabreeze | 9.66m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
10 | Thomas, Christopher | JR | Seabreeze | 9.41m | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
11 | Lucdor, David | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 9.39m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
12 | Garner, Lucas | JR | Forest | 9.30m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | Marovich, Joel | FR | Spruce Creek | 9.29m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
14 | Williams, Corion | JR | Lake Weir | 9.07m | Lake Weir High School Small Meet |
15 | Lindeman, Elijah | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 9.05m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
16 | Hoop, Hunter | SR | Belleview | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webb, Angel | JR | Forest | 9.04m | Oak Hall Invitational |
2 | Britt, Jarvis | FR | DeLand | 8.96m | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
3 | Curreli, Kaleb | SO | Spruce Creek | 8.93m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
4 | McManama, Christian | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 8.86m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
5 | Boyd, Nathan | JR | Seabreeze | 8.68m | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | Kearney, Ethan | JR | Seabreeze | 8.59m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
7 | Miller, Gordon | SR | Father Lopez | 8.42m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
8 | Douglas, Parker | SO | Hagerty | 8.35m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
9 | Bissoondutt, Ian | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | 8.29m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
10 | van der burgt, Brady | FR | Father Lopez | 7.95m | Deltona Weekday 2-19-20 |
11 | Johansen, Andrew | SO | Lake Brantley | 7.73m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
12 | Hawkins, Jairus | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 7.52m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
13 | Fuller, Allen | SO | University (OC) | 6.97m | Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 |
14 | Jackson, Javon | FR | Warner Christian | 6.93m | |
15 | Ketchum, Aiden | JR | Father Lopez | 6.48m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spragg, Maxwell | SO | Lake Brantley | 5.41m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
2 | Delgado Melendez, Reynaldo | FR | University (OC) | 5.38m | DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 |
3 | Pierce, Jaden | FR | Lake Brantley | 5.20m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
4 | Angel, Tyler | JR | Warner Christian | NM | |
5 | Bradley, Michael | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | NM | |
6 | Gonzalez, Aaron | SR | Lake Weir | NM | |
7 | Gordon, Euhari | SO | DeLand | NM | |
8 | Hawkins, Jakyrin | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
9 | Jones, Gabriel | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
10 | Pineda, Carlos | SR | Deltona | NM | |
11 | Ross, Jamie | SO | DeLand | NM | |
12 | Taylor, Chauncy | SO | Warner Christian | NM | |
13 | Weathersby, Chontree | FR | South Lake | NM | |
14 | Munn, Bobby | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | NM | |
15 | Justice, Blake | SO | Seabreeze | NM | |
16 | Carter, Josiah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | NM |