HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARS, Jaclynn | SO | Oasis | 6:19.92 | ||
2 | SNYDER, Mila | SO | North Port | 6:22.38 | ||
3 | RAMIREZ, Abigail | FR | North Port | 6:42.78 | ||
4 | BOYCE, Hailee | FR | Port Charlotte | 6:48.55 | ||
5 | MROCZKOWSKI, Christina | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 6:53.76 | ||
6 | AMMONS, Hailey | Lennard | 7:04.66 | |||
7 | WOODROW-FRISTER, Katherine | JR | Oasis | 7:16.93 | ||
8 | COURTNEY, Briana | SO | Wharton | 7:18.38 | ||
9 | ALFLEN, Kassidy | SO | Braden River | 7:21.12 | ||
CLOVER, Avery | 8 | Bradenton Christian | DNS | |||
KERMODE, Macy | 6 | Bradenton Christian | DNS | |||
MARTINEZ, ADRIANNA | FR | Hillsborough | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, ANABELLLA | SO | Hillsborough | 6:07.24 | ||
2 | CIAMPI, Mia | SO | Manatee | 6:10.67 | ||
3 | CARLEY, Charlotte | Lemon Bay | 6:12.07 | |||
4 | EMMRICH, Ella | SO | Manatee | 6:13.08 | ||
5 | FENOLIO, Sabrina | SO | Sarasota | 6:15.05 | ||
6 | VOLK, Rylee | SO | Venice | 6:16.15 | ||
7 | BOWERS, Lilah | SR | Manatee | 6:16.84 | ||
8 | DAUGHTREY, Grace | SO | George Steinbrenner | 6:16.95 | ||
9 | WADSWORTH, Peighton | SO | Port Charlotte | 6:31.32 | ||
10 | WILSON, Olivia | Lennard | 6:33.45 | |||
11 | HAYES, Julianna | FR | George Steinbrenner | 6:33.95 | ||
12 | ADAMS, Emerson | FR | Lemon Bay | 6:33.98 | ||
13 | BARRIOS, Giuliana | JR | Wharton | 6:36.03 | ||
14 | BUSI, Isabella | SR | Braden River | 6:43.14 | ||
15 | BLASZAK, Asia | SR | North Port | 7:04.10 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAH, Anika | JR | Newsome | 5:48.28 | ||
2 | TRIPP, Julia | SO | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:51.94 | ||
3 | ROSADO, Jenna | SO | Oasis | 5:56.80 | ||
4 | MARZBAN, Rona | FR | East Lake | 5:57.33 | ||
5 | REILLY, Caroline | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 6:00.34 | ||
6 | DIEFFENTHALLER, Cecilia | JR | East Lake | 6:01.71 | ||
7 | FLINT, Georgia | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 6:03.27 | ||
8 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SR | Sarasota | 6:03.52 | ||
9 | BELCHER, Tori | SO | Sarasota | 6:20.39 | ||
10 | MONSEREZ, Hallie | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 6:28.77 | ||
11 | KEITH, Jane | Lennard | 6:34.13 | |||
12 | MYBURGH, Anne | JR | Venice | 6:45.26 | ||
TUCKER, Audrey | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | DNS | |||
CASTELLI, Aida | SO | Hillsborough | DNS | |||
KRUGMANN, Cara | SR | IMG Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCALLON, Keleigh | SR | Newsome | 5:06.05 | 10 | |
2 | BALLESTERO, Andrea | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:11.77 | 8 | |
3 | ABANSES, Jacquelyn | SR | George Steinbrenner | 5:13.51 | 6 | |
4 | MELZER, Aurora | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:21.15 | 5 | |
5 | WELLS, Megan | JR | Newsome | 5:25.36 | 4 | |
6 | HILLMAN, Delaney | SR | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:25.50 | 3 | |
7 | FRYE, Alexandria | JR | Wharton | 5:26.21 | 2 | |
8 | MARSTON, Grace | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:34.25 | 1 | |
9 | JARRETT, Rachel | SR | Cardinal Mooney | 5:37.69 | ||
10 | ZIARNICKI, Katelyn | Lemon Bay | 5:48.98 | |||
11 | INGHAM, Maeve | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:50.20 | ||
12 | MACHADO, Katrina | FR | Port Charlotte | 5:51.79 | ||
13 | SABADIN, Tyler | SO | Venice | 5:52.04 | ||
14 | MEDINA, Cynthia | FR | Braden River | 6:10.16 | ||
SIFF-SCHERR, Eve | FR | IMG Academy | DNS |