Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunbar | DUNB | 100 |
2 | North Port | NPRT | 93.83 |
3 | Wharton | WHAR | 86 |
4 | Venice | VENC | 58 |
5 | Lennard | LNRD | 49 |
6 | Newsome | NEWS | 47 |
6 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 47 |
8 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 37.5 |
9 | Lemon Bay | LBAY | 33 |
10 | East Lake | ELAK | 26 |
10 | Booker | BOOK | 26 |
12 | Out-of-Door | OUTD | 22 |
13 | Port Charlotte | PTCH | 18 |
14 | Cardinal Mooney | CMOO | 12 |
15 | IMG Academy | IMG | 11.66 |
16 | Osceola (Seminole) | OSCS | 11 |
17 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 9 |
18 | Braden River | BRRV | 5 |
18 | Sarasota | SACH | 5 |
20 | Manatee | MANA | 4 |
21 | Bayshore | BYSH | 2 |
22 | Oasis | OACC | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 78 |
2 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 77 |
3 | Dunbar | DUNB | 71.5 |
4 | Newsome | NEWS | 55 |
5 | East Lake | ELAK | 50.5 |
6 | Venice | VENC | 48.5 |
7 | Osceola (Seminole) | OSCS | 47 |
8 | IMG Academy | IMG | 41 |
9 | North Port | NPRT | 36 |
9 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 36 |
11 | Cardinal Mooney | CMOO | 27 |
12 | Wharton | WHAR | 25 |
12 | Lennard | LNRD | 25 |
14 | Booker | BOOK | 22 |
15 | Braden River | BRRV | 18.5 |
16 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 17 |
17 | Manatee | MANA | 14 |
18 | Sarasota | SACH | 6 |
19 | Bradenton Christian | BRCH | 3 |
20 | Port Charlotte | PTCH | 2 |
21 | Out-of-Door | OUTD | 1 |