#15 Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ADUSUMALLI, Arjun |
JR |
Wharton |
40.21 |
10 |
8 (1) |
2 |
MCHUGH, Colin |
SR |
East Lake |
41.84 |
8 |
8 (2) |
3 |
BRADLEY, Caleb |
SO |
Booker |
42.57 |
6 |
8 (3) |
4 |
JACKSON, Jevon |
SR |
Wharton |
43.09 |
5 |
8 (4) |
5 |
DENNIS, Bobby |
JR |
Dunbar |
43.36 |
4 |
8 (5) |
6 |
AVERBECK, Noah |
SR |
Cardinal Mooney |
43.66 |
3 |
7 (1) |
7 |
HENDRICKSON, Michael |
JR |
Sarasota |
43.99 |
2 |
8 (6) |
8 |
RESTREPO, Cayden |
SO |
George Steinbrenner |
44.75 |
1 |
7 (2) |
9 |
REBOTON, Joel |
JR |
Oasis |
45.09 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
BROUGHTON, Raphael |
JR |
North Port |
45.46 |
|
5 (1) |
11 |
DREWA, Marcus |
SR |
Lakewood Ranch |
46.32 |
|
5 (2) |
12 |
AUGUSTYN, Jacob |
SO |
North Port |
46.41 |
|
5 (3) |
13 |
CROWELL, Joseph |
SR |
Venice |
46.73 |
|
5 (4) |
14 |
JOHNSON, Chris |
FR |
Lennard |
46.95 |
|
6 (1) |
15 |
LEASH, Tyler |
SR |
Venice |
46.98 |
|
4 (2) |
16 |
MANNO, Christian |
FR |
George Steinbrenner |
47.16 |
|
4 (3) |
17 |
PFLASTERER, Nick |
SO |
Newsome |
47.24 |
|
7 (3) |
18 |
WALSH, Hunter |
SR |
Cardinal Mooney |
47.30 |
|
3 (1) |
19 |
SIRIGNANO, John |
SO |
Lakewood Ranch |
47.58 |
|
6 (2) |
20 |
GARCIA, Kyeran |
FR |
Dunbar |
47.63 |
|
2 (1) |
21 |
NEVELUS, Waldy |
FR |
Dunbar |
48.03 |
|
4 (4) |
22 |
JENNINGS, Tyler |
JR |
Osceola (Seminole) |
48.38 |
|
4 (5) |
23 |
GILBERTI, Landen |
SR |
Osceola (Seminole) |
48.41 |
|
6 (3) |
24 |
STANFORD, Gavin |
SO |
Booker |
49.07 |
|
1 (1) |
25 |
BOYLES, Justin |
SR |
George Steinbrenner |
49.18 |
|
6 (4) |
26 |
BROOKS, Anthony |
JR |
Newsome |
49.19 |
|
7 (4) |
27 |
LECLAIR, Zach |
|
Lemon Bay |
49.28 |
|
2 (2) |
28 |
FELIZ, Justin |
JR |
Braden River |
49.92 |
|
3 (2) |
29 |
HAUPT, Grayson |
SO |
Braden River |
50.76 |
|
1 (2) |
30 |
CASSAWAY, Desavion |
JR |
Venice |
50.78 |
|
6 (5) |
31 |
ALEXIS, Adarrien |
JR |
Lennard |
51.46 |
|
3 (3) |
32 |
MARTIN, JACOB |
FR |
Osceola (Seminole) |
52.08 |
|
2 (3) |
33 |
GROVER, Landon |
SO |
Braden River |
52.65 |
|
3 (4) |
34 |
FULLINGTON, Christian |
SO |
Port Charlotte |
53.37 |
|
3 (5) |
35 |
BAIRD, Colin |
FR |
North Port |
53.92 |
|
3 (6) |
36 |
LESCANO, Sakaie |
JR |
Cardinal Mooney |
54.22 |
|
2 (4) |
37 |
HARRIS, Andrew |
FR |
Port Charlotte |
1:00.16 |
|
2 (5) |
|
NEWMAN, Eli |
SR |
Lakewood Ranch |
DNS |
|
|
|
GILES-MITCHELL, Olajawon |
JR |
Booker |
DNS |
|
|
|
WILLIS, Reece |
|
Lemon Bay |
DNS |
|
|
|
OUALDDABA, Zachary |
SO |
Sarasota |
DNS |
|
|
|
HARRIS , Chris |
JR |
Port Charlotte |
DNS |
|
|
|
LANGE, Daniel |
SR |
Riverview (Sarasota) |
DNS |
|
|
|
MEMBERS, Jayden |
FR |
Lennard |
DNS |
|
|
|
BOYER, Tyler |
SO |
Sarasota |
DNS |
|
|
|
TAYLOR, Brandon |
SR |
Newsome |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
Finals Section: 8