#6 Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
BUCKLE, kylah |
JR |
North Port |
56.81 |
10 |
9 (1) |
|
2 |
BRIDGEFORD, Maya |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
57.65 |
8 |
9 (2) |
|
3 |
COURVILLE, Juliana |
JR |
Venice |
1:01.32 |
6 |
8 (1) |
|
4 |
WALDRON, Maeve |
JR |
IMG Academy |
1:01.44 |
5 |
9 (3) |
|
5 |
LEMUS, Sophie |
FR |
Lakewood Ranch |
1:01.86 |
4 |
8 (2) |
|
6 |
SMITH, Marissa |
SO |
Braden River |
1:02.10 |
3 |
9 (4) |
|
7 |
RODRIGUEZ, Ariana |
SO |
North Port |
1:02.68 |
2 |
8 (3) |
|
8 |
RANDELL, Nia |
SO |
Hillsborough |
1:02.97 |
1 |
9 (5) |
|
9 |
MAJANO, Ariana |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
1:03.23 |
|
7 (1) |
|
10 |
ENOIU, Christina |
SR |
IMG Academy |
1:03.52 |
|
6 (1) |
|
11 |
COLLORA, Kadence |
SO |
East Lake |
1:03.97 |
|
7 (2) |
|
12 |
KOSCHO, Sally |
SO |
Cardinal Mooney |
1:04.39 |
|
5 (1) |
|
13 |
CRUMBLY, Jumiracle |
SR |
Dunbar |
1:04.57 |
|
8 (4) |
|
14 |
COOK, BRIANNA |
SR |
Hillsborough |
1:05.52 |
|
6 (2) |
|
15 |
ASH, Ty'Anna |
JR |
Booker |
1:05.89 |
|
1 (1) |
|
16 |
TROUPE, Resinia |
SR |
Manatee |
1:06.79 |
|
7 (3) |
|
17 |
TURNER, Amber |
FR |
North Port |
1:07.64 |
|
4 (1) |
|
18 |
CRONEY, Michelle |
FR |
Venice |
1:07.65 |
|
7 (4) |
|
19 |
ROSADO, Jenna |
SO |
Oasis |
1:07.80 |
|
4 (2) |
|
20 |
BOLDUC, Jamie |
SO |
Braden River |
1:08.15 |
|
6 (3) |
|
21 |
LUKE, Shanya |
SR |
Lennard |
1:08.24 |
|
7 (5) |
|
22 |
LEGGETT, Abby |
JR |
Port Charlotte |
1:08.52 |
|
4 (3) |
|
23 |
ECKEL, Marissa |
SO |
Osceola (Seminole) |
1:09.39 |
|
4 (4) |
1:09.387 |
24 |
LUKE, Makayla |
|
Lennard |
1:09.39 |
|
5 (2) |
|
25 |
MOON, Ava |
JR |
George Steinbrenner |
1:10.05 |
|
3 (1) |
|
26 |
TRICE-FARRELLY , Mariah |
FR |
Sarasota |
1:11.01 |
|
5 (3) |
|
27 |
PACK, Tayanna |
FR |
Booker |
1:11.10 |
|
2 (1) |
|
28 |
HALL, Khashaunti |
SR |
Dunbar |
1:11.42 |
|
8 (5) |
|
29 |
CLERMONT, Sabrina |
JR |
Dunbar |
1:11.62 |
|
4 (5) |
|
30 |
CAMPBELL, Harper |
SO |
Out-of-Door |
1:12.02 |
|
3 (2) |
|
31 |
DOAN, Emily |
SO |
Oasis |
1:12.20 |
|
2 (2) |
|
32 |
ROGERS, Isabella |
SR |
Cardinal Mooney |
1:12.35 |
|
5 (4) |
|
33 |
SAFFOR, Ziya |
SO |
Manatee |
1:12.39 |
|
1 (2) |
|
34 |
FRANTZ, Kate |
SO |
Oasis |
1:12.59 |
|
3 (3) |
|
35 |
D'APRILE, Kendall |
JR |
Port Charlotte |
1:13.18 |
|
3 (4) |
|
36 |
PACINI, Ciara |
JR |
Sarasota |
1:13.83 |
|
3 (5) |
|
37 |
VOLLMER, Abbey |
JR |
Out-of-Door |
1:14.00 |
|
2 (3) |
|
38 |
SINK, Jessica |
SO |
Port Charlotte |
1:15.25 |
|
3 (6) |
|
39 |
HANN, Sierra |
SO |
Sarasota |
1:19.00 |
|
2 (4) |
|
40 |
BARTON, Mikaela |
SO |
Braden River |
1:20.26 |
|
5 (5) |
|
41 |
JOHNSON, Jenna |
SO |
Lemon Bay |
1:21.35 |
|
6 (4) |
|
42 |
RAYMAN MOORE, ISOLDE |
FR |
Hillsborough |
1:23.20 |
|
2 (5) |
|
43 |
HUTCHINSON, Brooke |
FR |
Lemon Bay |
1:24.78 |
|
6 (5) |
|
|
DEVRIES, Iris |
SO |
Venice |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
SAMPSON , Gabrielle |
SO |
George Steinbrenner |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
THOMAS, Antwanesha |
JR |
Booker |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
RINSEMA, Annie |
8 |
Bradenton Christian |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
GRIMM, Sydney |
JR |
George Steinbrenner |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
STEPHENS, Haillie |
SR |
Newsome |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Charis |
8 |
Bradenton Christian |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
BEACH, Avery |
JR |
Cardinal Mooney |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
MARION, Ciera |
JR |
Osceola (Seminole) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
BRAZELL, Serenity |
SO |
Wharton |
DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
Finals Section: 8
Finals Section: 9