Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SMITH, Ty | JR | Oasis | NT | |
3 | DEMPSEY, Colten | 7 | Bradenton Christian | NT | |
4 | CIRILLO, Dylan | SO | Oasis | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADDY, ELIJAH | FR | Osceola (Seminole) | NT | |
2 | WESLEY, Aarontae | FR | Port Charlotte | NT | |
3 | SCOTT, Joe | FR | Lemon Bay | NT | |
4 | SCOTT, JEREMIAH | FR | Osceola (Seminole) | NT | |
5 | BELLVUE, Ashlee | SO | Dunbar | NT | |
6 | DUNCAN, Jaleel | JR | Lakewood Ranch | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLE, Cade | 6 | Bradenton Christian | 46.87 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
2 | CLARKE, Joseph | FR | Out-of-Door | 28.55 | ODA HS Quad Meet #1 |
3 | PETITTA, Luke | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 26.89 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
4 | WARREN, Alix | FR | Sarasota | 27.83 | ODA HS Quad Meet #1 |
5 | MELLO, Harrison | 6 | Bradenton Christian | 33.28 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
6 | THAYER, Bryce | FR | Port Charlotte | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENCHINSKY, Tony | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 26.42 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
2 | COSTA, Ian | SR | Oasis | 26.13 | Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational |
3 | BRAND, Malachi | SO | Braden River | 25.93 | Charlotte Invitational |
4 | WELCH, Vomari | JR | Manatee | 26.09 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
5 | CAMBELL, Anthony | FR | Braden River | 26.39 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
6 | BARNES, Jaikobie | JR | Bayshore | 26.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISDALE, Zane | SO | Sarasota | 25.89 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
2 | MILLS, Brenden | JR | George Steinbrenner | 25.69 | George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 |
3 | FLERLAGE, Cooper | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 25.59 | SSES Quad Meet 1 |
4 | LYONS, Johnathan | JR | Bayshore | 25.65 | Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship |
5 | SCURRY, Sean | FR | Cardinal Mooney | 25.72 | SSES Quad Meet 1 |
6 | RANDALL, Teagan | FR | Braden River | 25.92 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAFT, Daylan | JR | Lemon Bay | 25.42 | |
2 | PASICK, Aaron | Lemon Bay | 25.28 | Charlotte Invitational | |
3 | PATRICK, William | JR | Sarasota | 25.16 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
4 | COURAGEUX, Javen | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 25.16 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
5 | HARRIS, Davon | JR | Manatee | 25.30 | John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational |
6 | WILLIAMS , Johnell | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 25.48 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARROLD, KALEB | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 25.03 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
2 | HJELM, Donnie | SO | IMG Academy | 24.90 | |
3 | SHANNON, Larry | SO | Venice | 24.65 | |
4 | RICHBURG JR., Shawn | SR | George Steinbrenner | 24.70 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | THOMAS, Cornell | JR | Manatee | 25.00 | John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational |
6 | CASON, Johnnie | SR | Wharton | 25.09 | Senior Night-Wharton |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLOCK, Jamal | SR | Booker | 24.62 | Venice Invitational 2020 |
2 | ROBINSON, Ethan | JR | Newsome | 24.44 | Newsome Tri Meet 1 |
3 | DELUNA, Devin | SR | George Steinbrenner | 24.34 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
4 | MONROE, Hakeem | JR | Lennard | 24.37 | Lennard Home Meet |
5 | WILLIAMS, Greg | JR | Port Charlotte | 24.45 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
6 | HEALD, Cameron | SR | Cardinal Mooney | 24.62 | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEHN, Ryan | JR | Booker | 24.27 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
2 | DANIELS, Eli | SR | Lakewood Ranch | 24.10 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
3 | BRADLEY, Caleb | SO | Booker | 23.66 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
4 | HAYES, Omari | JR | Venice | 23.85 | |
5 | LONG, Malachi | Lennard | 24.17 | Lennard Home Meet | |
6 | HARRIS, Michael | SO | North Port | 24.30 | Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYER, Julien | JR | Bayshore | 23.32 | Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship |
2 | FREDERICK, Lamar | SR | Newsome | 23.19 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
3 | ARNONE, John | SR | Newsome | 22.74 | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |
4 | LEAR, Elijah | SR | North Port | 23.16 | Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic |
5 | PLATT, Jayshon | JR | Venice | 23.31 | Venice Invitational 2020 |
6 | HENDRICKSON, Michael | JR | Sarasota | 23.65 | Sarasota County Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Greg | SR | Dunbar | 22.55 | Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational |
2 | ABRAMS, Tawaski | FR | Dunbar | 22.38 | Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational |
3 | GANT, Elijah | SR | Lennard | 21.86 | 89th Annual West Coast Invitational |
4 | SABO, Teagen | SR | North Port | 22.15 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
5 | YUNUSHA, Zack | SR | Wharton | 22.44 | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |
6 | WILSON, Tavis | SR | Wharton | 22.68 | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |