Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNYDER, Mila | SO | North Port | 6:40.43 | Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic |
2 | RAMIREZ, Abigail | FR | North Port | 6:41.00 | |
3 | BOYCE, Hailee | FR | Port Charlotte | 6:43.31 | Bear Preseason Classic |
4 | MROCZKOWSKI, Christina | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 6:49.66 | SSES Quad Meet 1 |
5 | MARTINEZ, ADRIANNA | FR | Hillsborough | 6:50.00 | |
6 | ALFLEN, Kassidy | SO | Braden River | 6:50.00 | |
7 | AMMONS, Hailey | Lennard | 7:07.00 | Lennard Quad Meet | |
8 | COURTNEY, Briana | SO | Wharton | 7:10.00 | |
9 | WOODROW-FRISTER, Katherine | JR | Oasis | 8:10.99 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
10 | MARS, Jaclynn | SO | Oasis | NT | |
11 | KERMODE, Macy | 6 | Bradenton Christian | NT | |
12 | CLOVER, Avery | 8 | Bradenton Christian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIAMPI, Mia | SO | Manatee | 6:13.75 | John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational |
2 | BUSI, Isabella | SR | Braden River | 6:15.00 | |
3 | DAUGHTREY, Grace | SO | George Steinbrenner | 6:15.34 | George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 |
4 | EMMRICH, Ella | SO | Manatee | 6:15.88 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ, ANABELLLA | SO | Hillsborough | 6:20.00 | |
6 | CARLEY, Charlotte | Lemon Bay | 6:22.10 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 | |
7 | FENOLIO, Sabrina | SO | Sarasota | 6:22.92 | ODA HS Quad Meet #1 |
8 | BOWERS, Lilah | SR | Manatee | 6:24.80 | Lake Wood Ranch Invite |
9 | VOLK, Rylee | SO | Venice | 6:26.31 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
10 | WADSWORTH, Peighton | SO | Port Charlotte | 6:27.03 | 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational |
11 | ADAMS, Emerson | FR | Lemon Bay | 6:30.12 | |
12 | BLASZAK, Asia | SR | North Port | 6:31.70 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
13 | WILSON, Olivia | Lennard | 6:33.98 | 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 | |
14 | HAYES, Julianna | FR | George Steinbrenner | 6:37.96 | George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 |
15 | BARRIOS, Giuliana | JR | Wharton | 6:40.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONSEREZ, Hallie | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 5:46.58 | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
2 | KRUGMANN, Cara | SR | IMG Academy | 5:48.00 | |
3 | DIEFFENTHALLER, Cecilia | JR | East Lake | 5:50.00 | |
4 | MYBURGH, Anne | JR | Venice | 5:50.46 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | CASTELLI, Aida | SO | Hillsborough | 5:50.93 | |
6 | SHAH, Anika | JR | Newsome | 5:53.86 | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |
7 | BELCHER, Tori | SO | Sarasota | 6:00.49 | ODA HS Quad Meet #1 |
8 | ROSADO, Jenna | SO | Oasis | 6:00.66 | St. John Neumann Mini Meet |
9 | TRIPP, Julia | SO | Osceola (Seminole) | 6:02.09 | Seminole Warhawk Invitational |
10 | FLINT, Georgia | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 6:02.66 | Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite |
11 | REILLY, Caroline | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 6:05.00 | |
12 | MARZBAN, Rona | FR | East Lake | 6:05.97 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
13 | KEITH, Jane | Lennard | 6:09.00 | Lennard Home Meet | |
14 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SR | Sarasota | 6:10.32 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
15 | TUCKER, Audrey | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 6:13.59 | Venice Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCALLON, Keleigh | SR | Newsome | 5:00.00 | Hillsborough County Championship |
2 | ABANSES, Jacquelyn | SR | George Steinbrenner | 5:01.64 | IMG Academy Invitational |
3 | BALLESTERO, Andrea | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:11.42 | Richard Allen Invitational |
4 | MARSTON, Grace | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:18.02 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
5 | MELZER, Aurora | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:18.31 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
6 | FRYE, Alexandria | JR | Wharton | 5:27.00 | |
7 | HILLMAN, Delaney | SR | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:29.46 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
8 | MEDINA, Cynthia | FR | Braden River | 5:30.00 | |
9 | SIFF-SCHERR, Eve | FR | IMG Academy | 5:30.00 | |
10 | JARRETT, Rachel | SR | Cardinal Mooney | 5:39.26 | SSES Quad Meet 1 |
11 | MACHADO, Katrina | FR | Port Charlotte | 5:40.01 | Bear Preseason Classic |
12 | INGHAM, Maeve | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 5:41.40 | Manatee Invitational |
13 | WELLS, Megan | JR | Newsome | 5:42.68 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
14 | ZIARNICKI, Katelyn | Lemon Bay | 5:44.66 | Tarpon Classic | |
15 | SABADIN, Tyler | SO | Venice | 5:45.44 |