Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASH, Ty'Anna | JR | Booker | NT | |
2 | THOMAS, Antwanesha | JR | Booker | NT | |
3 | SAFFOR, Ziya | SO | Manatee | NT | |
4 | SAMPSON , Gabrielle | SO | George Steinbrenner | NT | |
5 | DEVRIES, Iris | SO | Venice | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINSEMA, Annie | 8 | Bradenton Christian | NT | |
2 | HANN, Sierra | SO | Sarasota | NT | |
3 | PACK, Tayanna | FR | Booker | 1:24.01 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
4 | RAYMAN MOORE, ISOLDE | FR | Hillsborough | 1:26.30 | Sumner Tri Meet #1 |
5 | DOAN, Emily | SO | Oasis | NT | |
6 | VOLLMER, Abbey | JR | Out-of-Door | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANTZ, Kate | SO | Oasis | 1:15.58 | Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational |
2 | SINK, Jessica | SO | Port Charlotte | 1:14.00 | |
3 | CAMPBELL, Harper | SO | Out-of-Door | 1:12.01 | SSES Quad Meet 1 |
4 | MOON, Ava | JR | George Steinbrenner | 1:12.45 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | D'APRILE, Kendall | JR | Port Charlotte | 1:14.15 | Bear Preseason Classic |
6 | PACINI, Ciara | JR | Sarasota | 1:17.75 | ODA HS Quad Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGGETT, Abby | JR | Port Charlotte | 1:11.49 | Bear Preseason Classic |
2 | ROSADO, Jenna | SO | Oasis | 1:08.83 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
3 | GRIMM, Sydney | JR | George Steinbrenner | 1:08.24 | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 |
4 | CLERMONT, Sabrina | JR | Dunbar | 1:08.43 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
5 | TURNER, Amber | FR | North Port | 1:10.16 | Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic |
6 | ECKEL, Marissa | SO | Osceola (Seminole) | 1:11.74 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Isabella | SR | Cardinal Mooney | 1:07.75 | Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational |
2 | STEPHENS, Haillie | SR | Newsome | 1:07.42 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 7 |
3 | TRICE-FARRELLY , Mariah | FR | Sarasota | 1:07.00 | |
4 | LUKE, Makayla | Lennard | 1:07.10 | 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 | |
5 | KOSCHO, Sally | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 1:07.43 | Venice Invitational 2020 |
6 | BARTON, Mikaela | SO | Braden River | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLDUC, Jamie | SO | Braden River | 1:06.72 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
2 | JOHNSON, Charis | 8 | Bradenton Christian | 1:06.34 | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
3 | JOHNSON, Jenna | SO | Lemon Bay | 1:05.34 | |
4 | HUTCHINSON, Brooke | FR | Lemon Bay | 1:05.66 | |
5 | COOK, BRIANNA | SR | Hillsborough | 1:06.46 | |
6 | ENOIU, Christina | SR | IMG Academy | 1:07.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJANO, Ariana | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:04.50 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
2 | LUKE, Shanya | SR | Lennard | 1:04.24 | 89th Annual West Coast Invitational |
3 | COLLORA, Kadence | SO | East Lake | 1:03.90 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
4 | TROUPE, Resinia | SR | Manatee | 1:04.08 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
5 | BEACH, Avery | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 1:04.31 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
6 | CRONEY, Michelle | FR | Venice | 1:04.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Ariana | SO | North Port | 1:02.93 | Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic |
2 | CRUMBLY, Jumiracle | SR | Dunbar | 1:02.31 | Dunbar Quad Meet |
3 | COURVILLE, Juliana | JR | Venice | 1:00.10 | FHSAA 3A District 10 |
4 | MARION, Ciera | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 1:01.83 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | LEMUS, Sophie | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:02.71 | Palmetto JV Meet |
6 | HALL, Khashaunti | SR | Dunbar | 1:02.97 | Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALDRON, Maeve | JR | IMG Academy | 59.20 | |
2 | BRIDGEFORD, Maya | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 58.84 | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
3 | BUCKLE, kylah | JR | North Port | 56.50 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
4 | BRAZELL, Serenity | SO | Wharton | 58.13 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational |
5 | RANDELL, Nia | SO | Hillsborough | 58.97 | |
6 | SMITH, Marissa | SO | Braden River | 59.67 | Venice Invitational 2020 |