Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENGELAUF, Presley | Lemon Bay | NM | ||
2 | FREED, Jocelyn | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | NM | |
3 | VREMAN, Abby | FR | Bradenton Christian | NM | |
4 | SABLAN, Camilla | JR | Lakewood Ranch | NM | |
5 | RUFFIN, Leah | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | NM | |
6 | NOVARRO, Ella | JR | Braden River | NM | |
7 | ADAMS, Liberty | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | NM | |
8 | ARRINGTON-BEY, Alani | JR | Braden River | NM | |
9 | DIPASQUA, Julia | SO | Braden River | NM | |
10 | MURRELL, Halei | Lennard | NM | ||
11 | LANG, Hailey | SO | Dunbar | NM | |
12 | JOSEPH, Huguedana | FR | Port Charlotte | NM | |
13 | MOTLEY, Raija | SR | Dunbar | NM | |
14 | JACKSON, Jazmine | SR | Wharton | 3.38m | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |
15 | ALBEE, Olivia | JR | IMG Academy | 3.50m | |
16 | WALKER, Katherine | FR | Newsome | 3.62m | Newsome Tri Meet 1 |
17 | LAWRENCE, Katherine | FR | Sarasota | 3.92m | Bobcat Relays |
18 | SCULLY, Megan | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 4.14m | Ranch Relays |
19 | BELL, Maya | SR | Newsome | 4.19m | Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Chian | SR | Hillsborough | 4.20m | |
2 | JOHNSON, Aryanna | SR | Port Charlotte | 4.21m | Charlotte Invitational |
3 | MILLER, Lila | JR | IMG Academy | 4.21m | |
4 | MOTHERWAY, Julie | SO | North Port | 4.26m | Charlotte Quad |
5 | JACKSON, Meah | FR | Wharton | 4.29m | George Jenkins Invite 2021 |
6 | WOODALL, Shawna | SR | Hillsborough | 4.33m | Jesuit Quad Meet 4 |
7 | LUKE, Makayla | Lennard | 4.34m | 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 | |
8 | SCHWIED, Maren | SR | Sarasota | 4.37m | Sarasota County Championships |
9 | BLACKETER, Danae | FR | George Steinbrenner | 4.39m | George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 |
10 | HAMER, Sophia | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 4.43m | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
11 | SMITH, Terrietta | FR | Booker | 4.44m | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
12 | REICHLE, Ava | JR | Osceola (Seminole) | 4.48m | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
13 | SOTO, Alyssa | JR | North Port | 4.48m | Bobcat Relays |
14 | SILER-NIXON, Cameron | JR | George Steinbrenner | 4.54m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
15 | ST. JEAN, Wildyana | SR | North Port | 4.57m | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Micahela | SO | East Lake | 4.58m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | JONES, Chloe | SO | Hillsborough | 4.60m | |
3 | PETERSON, Janiya | SR | Lennard | 4.61m | FHSAA 3A District 9 |
4 | AYETTE, Ashley | JR | Venice | 4.64m | Bobcat Relays |
5 | CRANE, Isabella | JR | Venice | 4.65m | Charlotte Invitational |
6 | ARRINGTON, Raja | SR | Booker | 4.67m | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
7 | LOVE, Kayla | SR | George Steinbrenner | 4.74m | Kincaid Classic 2021 |
8 | RYAN, Skylar | JR | Port Charlotte | 4.82m | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
9 | WINTERS, Jo | JR | Venice | 4.84m | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
10 | ADAMS, Trinity | SR | Dunbar | 4.86m | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
11 | LOCKNER, Sydney | JR | Newsome | 4.87m | Spoto Quad Meet 4 |
12 | MCNINCH, Gracyn | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 4.89m | IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade |
13 | BROWN, Natalee | Lemon Bay | 4.90m | Sarasota Booker Relays | |
14 | PETERSON, Jakai | FR | Booker | 4.91m | Manatee Hurricanes Invitational |
15 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SR | East Lake | 5.76m | JAC Golden Southeast Classic |