Manatee County Championship 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2014 10:24 PM
                    Manatee County Championships - 4/3/2014                    
                                  IMG Academy                                  
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Falco, Sophia              9 Lakewood Ran        17-06.50   17-07.50   10   
  2 Ogles, Olivia             10 Lakewood Ran        17-01.50   16-11.00    8   
  3 Falco, Talia              11 Lakewood Ran        17-02.25   16-10.00    6   
  4 Kinlaw, Jessalyn          12 Manatee HS          15-10.00   16-07.50    5   
  5 McDaniel, Anna            10 Lakewood Ran        16-01.00   15-10.50    4   
  6 Valcin, Mirline           11 Southeast HS        16-01.00   15-05.00    3   
  7 Cooper, DeZha             12 Palmetto Sen        14-02.50   14-05.00    2    14-00
  8 Lindsay, Paige            11 St. Stephens        14-09.50  J14-05.00    1    13-06.5
  9 Valcin, Marline            9 Southeast HS        14-06.00   14-01.50  
 10 Williams, Jasmine         11 Southeast HS        14-10.75   14-01.00  
 11 Stager, Mary              12 Braden River        14-04.50   13-02.00  
 12 Pineda, Lorena            11 Bayshore HS         12-10.50   13-00.00  
 13 Vigne, Sara                6 St. Stephens        11-06.00   12-05.50  
 14 Engelberger, Car          11 Braden River        13-08.00   11-11.00  
 15 Lin, Katie                 7 St. Stephens        10-06.00   11-04.00  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Ahmad             12 Braden River        19-06.00   21-06.50   10   
  2 Luckett, Brandon          10 Lakewood Ran        21-05.50   21-00.00    8   
  3 Wright, Roman             12 Lakewood Ran        19-05.75   20-00.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Cole             10 Manatee HS          19-02.00   19-09.00    5   
  5 McKnight, Kelvin          11 Manatee HS          20-03.00   19-07.50    4   
  6 Udurp, Simon              10 Img Academy         18-06.75   18-06.00    3    17-08.5
  7 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS          19-08.00  J18-06.00    2    17-06
  8 Minic, Nathan             10 Lakewood Ran        19-06.00   18-05.00    1   
  9 Darby, Cameron            11 Lakewood Ran        19-08.50   18-04.50  
 10 Braxton, Michael          12 Braden River        16-08.50   18-00.00  
 11 Zandomenego, Andrew       11 St. Stephens        17-05.25   17-08.00  
 12 Burch, Qion                9 Southeast HS        18-01.00   17-07.50  
 13 Darrien, Grant             9 Southeast HS        18-04.00   17-05.50  
 14 Grisset, Roman            10 Braden River        17-06.00   16-11.00  
 15 Jones, Letherio            9 St. Stephens        17-01.50   16-06.00  
 16 Reggie, Brown             12 Braden River        18-08.50   16-05.00  
 17 Wichers, Elijah            9 Manatee HS          16-05.00   16-04.50  
 18 Moultrie, Keshawn          9 Southeast HS        17-09.00   15-06.00  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rheya            11 Lakewood Ran        35-00.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Lindsay, Jane             11 St. Stephens        33-11.25   33-00.50    8   
  3 Valcin, Mirline           11 Southeast HS        32-02.75   31-04.50    6   
  4 McDaniel, Anna            10 Lakewood Ran        32-00.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS                     28-08.00    4   

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darby, Cameron            11 Lakewood Ran        40-05.50   40-09.50   10   
  2 Wright, Roman             12 Lakewood Ran        39-06.00   40-01.50    8   
  3 Dunbar, Ahmad             12 Braden River        41-00.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 McKnight, Kelvin          11 Manatee HS          39-10.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS          38-10.00   38-10.00    4   
  6 Powell, Romario           11 Lakewood Ran                   38-06.00    3   
  7 Trapp, Trekel             12 Manatee HS          36-07.50   38-00.50    2   
  8 Liu, Winton               10 Lakewood Ran        35-06.00   37-04.00    1   
  9 Reggie, Brown             12 Braden River        35-01.50   34-02.50  
 10 Osborne, Noah              9 Manatee HS          35-00.00   33-09.00  
 11 MacRae, Dominic           10 Southeast HS        34-00.00   33-00.50  
 12 Whorf, Ben                 8 St. Stephens        29-11.00   31-01.00  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Elizabeth        9 Palmetto Sen        35-02.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Sears, Savannah           12 Lakewood Ran        31-04.00   32-04.50    8   
  3 Porter, Cathyarleen       12 Southeast HS        32-00.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Sanders, Sierra           11 Bayshore HS         29-09.25   30-03.00    5   
  5 Clark, Johnelle           10 Southeast HS        31-09.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 McMillan, Sha'la           9 Palmetto Sen        35-03.00   29-11.50    3   
  7 Bauer, Baylee             11 Manatee HS          26-10.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Saalmann, Kelsey          12 Braden River        26-07.00   27-09.00    1   
  9 Ogles, Olivia             10 Lakewood Ran                   27-00.00  
 10 Schamber, Brooke           9 Manatee HS          26-04.00   26-05.50  
 11 Vernet, Jennifer          10 Bayshore HS         24-02.50   25-03.50  
 12 Patterson, Carly          10 Lakewood Ran        24-03.50   25-00.00  
 13 Photos, Gabby             12 Lakewood Ran        27-07.00   24-07.00  
 14 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens        23-01.00   23-03.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Alyssa         11 Palmetto Sen        25-02.50   22-09.00  
 16 Liebel, Bryce             11 St. Stephens        22-10.50   21-08.00  
 17 Antonijuan, Cris          10 St. Stephens        22-05.00   21-05.00  
 18 Turner, Jenna             11 St. Stephens        21-03.00   21-01.00  
 19 Armstrong, Maya           10 Manatee HS          17-06.00   19-09.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cecil         12 Southeast HS        38-09.50   43-05.50   10   
  2 Loppe, Caleb              12 Lakewood Ran        39-01.50   43-04.00    8   
  3 Staggs, Andrew            11 Lakewood Ran        43-03.00   42-11.50    6   
  4 Shaw, Bernard             11 Manatee HS          41-02.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Joyner, Denqualyn         11 Southeast HS        44-04.00   41-10.00    4    41-10
  6 McLeod, Wyatt             12 Lakewood Ran        44-08.50  J41-10.00    3    40-05.5
  7 O'Halloran, Kyle          11 Palmetto Sen        42-02.00   41-07.50    2   
  8 Jackman, Jeremy           12 St. Stephens        38-10.50   40-05.00    1   
  9 Peters, Nicholas          12 Manatee HS          40-05.00   38-11.00  
 10 Lowery, Darin             10 Palmetto Sen        38-05.00   38-10.00  
 11 Smalls, Desmond           11 Img Academy         37-04.00   38-08.00  
 12 Kalish, Christian          9 Palmetto Sen        29-08.00   36-08.50  
 13 Jackson, Sam               9 Lakewood Ran        35-03.00   35-10.00  
 14 Ross, Erik                10 Braden River        37-02.00   35-08.00  
 15 Marquez, Alejand          11 Braden River        31-06.00   34-02.50  
 16 Evans, Joseph             10 Braden River                   33-05.50  
 17 Heidemann, Grant          11 Manatee HS          32-04.00   33-04.00  
 18 Gromko, Zack              10 St. Stephens        30-07.00   31-03.50  
 19 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens        26-06.50   24-10.50  
 20 Hines, Carl               12 Southeast HS        24-03.00   23-02.50  
 21 Lu, Jack                   9 St. Stephens        23-03.00   22-09.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sierra           11 Bayshore HS            89-09      88-06   10   
  2 Patterson, Carly          10 Lakewood Ran        69-05.50      85-08    8   
  3 McMillan, Sha'la           9 Palmetto Sen           82-03      85-03    6   
  4 Porter, Cathyarleen       12 Southeast HS           79-09      84-01    5   
  5 Atkinson, Elizabeth        9 Palmetto Sen           93-10      80-06    4   
  6 Schamber, Brooke           9 Manatee HS             82-05      79-04    3   
  7 Saalmann, Kelsey          12 Braden River           80-09      78-06    2   
  8 Sears, Savannah           12 Lakewood Ran           74-05      75-00    1   
  9 Vernet, Jennifer          10 Bayshore HS            41-03      72-01  
  9 Clark, Johnelle           10 Southeast HS           89-05      72-01  
 11 Super, Lydia              11 Lakewood Ran           71-00      71-08  
 12 Mackey, Kendall           10 Manatee HS          70-06.50      71-04  
 13 Turner, Jenna             11 St. Stephens           70-04      70-08  
 14 Soler, Zoe                 9 Lakewood Ran        69-09.50      67-02  
 15 Rodriguez, Alyssa         11 Palmetto Sen           81-06      66-02  
 16 Antonijuan, Cris          10 St. Stephens           54-11      61-01  
 17 Thurman, Jodan            10 Manatee HS          58-08.50      58-05  
 18 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens        56-00.50      56-06  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kyle          11 Palmetto Sen          120-10     119-00   10   
  2 Loppe, Caleb              12 Lakewood Ran        08-04.50     118-01    8   
  3 McLeod, Wyatt             12 Lakewood Ran          122-11     115-06    6   
  4 Jackman, Jeremy           12 St. Stephens        09-11.50     113-02    5   
  5 Jackson, Sam               9 Lakewood Ran          120-03     111-06    4   
  6 Ross, Erik                10 Braden River          105-03     111-00    3   
  7 Staggs, Andrew            11 Lakewood Ran        18-01.50     110-07    2   
  8 Lowery, Darin             10 Palmetto Sen          115-05     110-04    1   
  9 McElfresh, Joseph         11 Manatee HS            112-04     109-03  
 10 Joyner, Denqualyn         11 Southeast HS          130-10     109-01  
 11 Bellamy, Sylvester        11 Manatee HS             99-02     107-08  
 12 Sanchez, Jacob            12 Manatee HS            110-04     103-01  
 13 Evans, Joseph             10 Braden River                      86-01  
 14 Kalish, Christian          9 Palmetto Sen           84-07      85-09  
 15 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens           70-07      83-10  
 16 Gerry, Kristopher         10 Manatee HS          74-07.50      79-01  
 17 Johnson, Kevin            10 Southeast HS           83-07      78-06  
 18 Gromko, Zack              10 St. Stephens        80-02.50      72-03  
 19 Simone, Tommy             10 St. Stephens           62-02      69-03  
 20 Marquez, Alejand          11 Braden River           63-10      69-00  
 21 Hines, Carl               12 Southeast HS           60-02      54-08  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falco, Talia              11 Lakewood Ran         5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Norman, Joy               11 Bayshore HS          5-04.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Norman, Alexus             9 Bayshore HS          4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Bongart, Ashley           11 Lakewood Ran         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Roca, Karlee              10 Palmetto Sen         4-04.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Woodruff, Kassan          11 St. Stephens         4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Lotterer, Cree            10 Lakewood Ran         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Turner, Savannah          10 Lakewood Ran         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Schleicher, Lauri         11 St. Stephens         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Grantham, Madison          9 Manatee HS           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Engelberger, Car          11 Braden River         4-06.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brice, Lakevin            12 Palmetto Sen         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Darby, Cameron            11 Lakewood Ran         6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Zandomenego, Andrew       11 St. Stephens         5-06.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Wright, Roman             12 Lakewood Ran         5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Hadley, Brenden           11 Lakewood Ran         5-02.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS           5-08.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Napier, Hunter            11 Lakewood Ran         5-06.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Neumann, Steven           10 Palmetto Sen         5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Albritton, Jimiah         11 Braden River         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Trapp, Trekel             12 Manatee HS           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Wichers, Elijah            9 Manatee HS           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Osborne, Noah              9 Manatee HS           5-00.00    5-00.00  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lotterer, Cree            10 Lakewood Ran         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Cress, Spirit             12 Braden River         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Super, Valerie             9 Lakewood Ran         6-09.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Tanner, Victoria          12 Braden River         7-06.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Shirey, Elizabeth         12 Braden River         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Austin               12 Braden River        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Aluise, Domenic           10 Braden River        10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Wall, Dakota              10 Lakewood Ran        10-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Lacina, Ben               10 Lakewood Ran        11-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Ringquist, Cole           12 Lakewood Ran        10-00.00    9-06.00    3.50
  5 Pratt, Brandon            10 Lakewood Ran        11-00.00    9-06.00    3.50
  7 Kuroiwa, Akira            11 Manatee HS          10-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 -- Centino, Injinio          12 Manatee HS           7-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            9:57.78   10:17.35   10   
  2 Manatee HS  'A'                                  10:53.08   10:56.21    8   
  3 Braden River HS  'A'                             11:02.69   11:44.45    6   
  4 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'               11:47.30   12:18.85    4   
  5 Southeast HS  'A'                                11:54.65   12:30.61    2   
  6 Bayshore HS  'A'                                 13:13.69   13:20.93    1   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            8:23.41    8:49.08   10   
  2 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                           8:51.45    8:54.70    8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                9:34.60    9:22.98    6   
  4 Southeast HS  'A'                                 9:38.00    9:27.68    4   
  5 Manatee HS  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:28.76    2   
  6 Bayshore HS  'A'                                  9:19.42    9:52.25    1   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryans, Reide              10 Lakewood Ran           15.11      15.71   1  10   
  2 Falco, Talia              11 Lakewood Ran           15.76      15.89   1   8   
  3 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             16.63      16.71   1   6   
  4 Bujnowski, Brianna        11 Lakewood Ran           16.94      17.25   1   5   
  5 Tanner, Victoria          12 Braden River           18.18      18.74   1   4   
  6 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens           19.58      20.26   2   3   
  7 Lee, Samantha             10 Palmetto Sen           21.42      20.94   2   2   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Adam              12 Palmetto Sen           17.84      18.46   10   
  2 Israel, Matthew           10 St. Stephens           20.24      20.76    8   
 -- Braun, Couper             10 Lakewood Ran           17.04         FS  

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Falco, Sophia              9 Lakewood Ran           12.51      12.96   1  10   
  2 Kinlaw, Jessalyn          12 Manatee HS             13.11      13.49   1   8   
  3 Ogles, Olivia             10 Lakewood Ran           12.92      13.53   1   6   
  4 Murrell, Janae            11 St. Stephens           13.23      13.63   1   5   
  5 Peters, Cara              10 Manatee HS             13.43      13.68   1   4   
  6 Hampton, Cynthia          11 Braden River           13.48      13.81   2   3   
  7 Bundrage, Dejoina         12 Manatee HS             13.60      13.92   2   2   
  8 Cooper, DeZha             12 Palmetto Sen           13.88      13.93   2   1   
  9 Williams, Justice          9 Southeast HS           13.44      13.99   2 
 10 williams, moriana          9 Southeast HS           14.45      14.54   2 
 11 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS             14.06      14.56   2 
 12 Polinice, Richicar        11 Southeast HS           14.49      14.72   2 
 13 Owens, Alexanique          9 Braden River           15.05      15.17   3 
 14 Gobourne, Dierrica        10 Braden River           14.99      15.21   2 
 15 Pineda, Lorena            11 Bayshore HS            15.21      15.25   3 
 16 Vigne, Sara                6 St. Stephens           15.75      16.42   3 
 17 Mulqueen, Cate             7 St. Stephens           15.95      16.55   3 
 18 Cassaday, Katelynn        12 Bayshore HS            17.20      17.13   3 
 19 Kulikova, Alisa            9 St. Stephens           17.56      17.52   3 
 20 McDonald, Larrisha        10 Bayshore HS            17.41      17.87   3 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Keith            11 Southeast HS           10.69      11.23   1  10   
  2 Hines, Marquel            12 Manatee HS             11.31      11.45   1   8   
  3 Dailey, Darian            12 Manatee HS             11.60      11.48   2   6   
  4 Price, Kavious            10 Manatee HS             11.06      11.50   1   5   
  5 Luckett, Brandon          10 Lakewood Ran           11.24      11.56   1   4   
  6 Carley, Kadarrius         12 Southeast HS           11.52      11.63   2   3   
  7 Smith, Azavion            10 Palmetto Sen           11.01      11.69   1   2   
  8 Dunbar, Ahmad             12 Braden River           11.46      11.87   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Davion            10 Lakewood Ran           11.84      11.88   2 
 10 Warrick, DeAnthony        11 Palmetto Sen           11.30      11.89   1 
 11 Bain, Craig               11 Lakewood Ran           12.02      11.99   3 
 11 Reggie, Brown             12 Braden River           11.60      11.99   2 
 13 Lang, johnnie             10 Manatee HS             11.98      12.00   3 
 14 Minic, Nathan             10 Lakewood Ran           12.02      12.06   3 
 15 Cheaves, Taylon           12 Palmetto Sen           11.40      12.07   1 
 16 Daniel, Billy             11 Southeast HS           11.97      12.09   2 
 17 Banks, Davion             11 Braden River           12.18      12.20   3 
 18 Darrien, Grant             9 Southeast HS           12.30      12.26   3 
 19 Hamilton, Jarrick         11 Braden River                      12.37   3 
 20 Billy, Fred                8 St. Stephens           11.85      12.48   2 
 21 Murrell, Jordan            9 St. Stephens           13.16      13.28   3 
 22 Lin, Jim                  10 St. Stephens           13.39      13.46   3 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Last, Michelle            12 Lakewood Ran         5:26.69    5:20.43   10   
  2 Csubak, Lauren            12 St. Stephens         5:31.29    5:37.42    8   
  3 McDonald, Andrea           9 Lakewood Ran         5:42.42    5:49.75    6   
  4 Kelly, Sara               10 Lakewood Ran         5:45.82    5:58.48    5   
  5 Lanphere, Katie           12 Manatee HS           5:49.99    6:06.63    4   
  6 Jones, Jessica            12 Manatee HS           5:56.05    6:08.97    3   
  7 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         6:06.11    6:13.67    2   
  8 Ecker, Alison              9 Manatee HS           6:21.62    6:16.81    1   
  9 Schlossberg, Jaclyn        7 St. Stephens         6:23.01    6:18.51  
 10 Gould, Amber              12 Manatee HS           6:25.38    6:22.22  
 11 Rourke, Emma               7 St. Stephens         6:38.04    6:36.44  
 12 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe         11 Southeast HS         5:58.45    6:45.22  
 13 Jones, Kristi             12 St. Stephens         6:20.11    6:49.52  
 14 Wilson, Danielle          11 Southeast HS         6:59.62    7:12.43  
 15 Panganiban, Isabel        12 Southeast HS         6:58.61    7:23.78  
 16 Gulli, Alexis             10 Bayshore HS          7:25.77    7:44.55  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  12 Bayshore HS          4:24.89    4:43.12   10   
  2 MacRae, Dominic           10 Southeast HS         4:45.01    4:55.57    8   
  3 Fleming, Josh             10 Palmetto Sen         4:51.24    4:58.24    6   
  4 Easton, Brice              9 Lakewood Ran         4:56.02    5:01.05    5   
  5 Powers, Connor            11 Manatee HS           4:53.01    5:02.76    4   
  6 Urbano, Ezekiel           10 Palmetto Sen         5:10.33    5:07.27    3   
  7 Price, Sidney             11 St. Stephens         5:29.34    5:09.59    2   
  8 Healy, Patrick            11 Southeast HS         5:21.58    5:13.40    1   
  9 Srolis, Matt               9 Lakewood Ran         5:16.01    5:15.14  
 10 Connor, Matthew           10 Palmetto Sen         5:18.80    5:15.37  
 11 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens         5:10.61    5:20.28  
 12 Morris, Luke              10 Braden River         5:24.95    5:28.71  
 13 Banks, Jonathan           11 Manatee HS           5:30.37    5:35.11  
 14 Zandomenego, Kevin         8 St. Stephens         5:38.05    5:39.93  
 15 Aaron, Brandon             9 Bayshore HS          5:35.20    5:41.21  
 16 Nethery, David             9 Palmetto Sen         5:52.65    5:49.75  
 17 Sablan, Sam                9 Lakewood Ran         5:22.66    5:55.83  
 18 Hirst, Ryan                9 Braden River         5:45.15    5:58.37  
 19 Mick, Charles              9 Bayshore HS                     6:02.03  
 20 Bayard, Augustus           6 St. Stephens         7:12.08    7:08.38  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              49.59      49.99   10   
  2 Manatee HS  'A'                                     49.99      50.15    8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                  52.25      52.89    6   
  4 Southeast HS  'A'                                   51.84      55.21    4   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                             42.60      42.37   10   
  2 Manatee HS  'A'                                     42.69      42.46    8   
  3 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              44.24      43.60    6   
  4 Southeast HS  'A'                                   44.07      45.80    4   
  5 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                  47.67      46.22    2   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Super, Carolyn            12 Lakewood Ran         1:01.70    1:02.11   1  10   
  2 Lindsay, Jane             11 St. Stephens         1:02.53    1:05.44   1   8   
  3 Altidor, Jecica           10 Braden River         1:05.27    1:05.46   1   6   
  4 Morrison, Paige            9 Braden River         1:05.65    1:06.45   1   5   
  5 Roca, Karlee              10 Palmetto Sen         1:10.30    1:09.56   1   4   
  6 Jean, Paula               10 Bayshore HS          1:11.54    1:11.34   2   3   
  7 Arnold, Kim                9 Lakewood Ran         1:11.74    1:11.91   2   2   
  8 Bradshaw, Lily             9 Lakewood Ran                    1:13.67   2   1   
  9 Haas, Meredith             9 Lakewood Ran                    1:15.64   2 
 10 Meaker, Lily               8 St. Stephens         1:13.73    1:16.99   2 
 11 Lin, Katie                 7 St. Stephens         1:24.88    1:21.81   2 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vrinios, Samuel           11 Manatee HS             50.42      51.01   1  10   
  2 Braxton, Michael          12 Braden River           51.28      51.18   1   8   
  3 Napier, Joshua            12 Lakewood Ran           52.70      52.35   1   6   
  4 Allen, Lorenz             10 Manatee HS             52.72      53.74   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Jeremy            12 Southeast HS           54.42      54.46   2   4   
  6 Booth, William             9 Manatee HS             55.59      54.60   2   3   
  7 Bowers, Elijah            10 Braden River           54.80      54.81   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Davion            10 Lakewood Ran                      54.86   3   1   
  9 Williams, DeAndr           9 Southeast HS           54.38      55.04   2 
 10 Murrell, Jordon            9 St. Stephens           54.31      55.17   1 
 11 Laguerre, Quantavious     10 Palmetto Sen           54.20      55.41   1 
 12 Storhoff, Victor          12 Braden River           51.45      55.91   1 
 13 Henry, Jamison            10 Manatee HS             56.79      56.21   2 
 14 Jones, Letherio            9 St. Stephens           57.25      57.20   2 
 15 Freeman, Caleb             9 Bayshore HS            57.00      57.24   2 
 16 Taylor, Jaquan            10 Southeast HS         1:04.02      57.49   3 
 17 David, Carl               11 Braden River                      58.88   3 
 18 Virgilio, Alex             9 St. Stephens         1:01.15    1:01.75   2 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             49.01      50.03   1  10   
  2 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS             52.41      50.87   1   8   
  3 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens           53.96      52.71   1   6   
  4 Bujnowski, Brianna        11 Lakewood Ran           55.00      53.73   1   5   
  5 Stager, Mary              12 Braden River           51.85      54.49   1   4   
  6 Shirey, Elizabeth         12 Braden River           57.97      55.75   2   3   
  7 Woodruff, Kassan          11 St. Stephens           55.08      56.44   1   2   
  8 Kelly, Daisha             12 Southeast HS           50.22      56.70   1   1   
  9 Lee, Samantha             10 Palmetto Sen         1:01.10      57.06   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Nicholas          12 Manatee HS             40.92      41.66   10   
  2 Braun, Couper             10 Lakewood Ran           45.57      43.90    8   
  3 Lester, Adam              12 Palmetto Sen           42.80      44.15    6   
  4 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS             45.64      46.69    5   
  5 Atkins, Patrick           10 Lakewood Ran           47.60      49.29    4   
  6 Israel, Matthew           10 St. Stephens           47.98      49.46    3   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Csubak, Lauren            12 St. Stephens         2:20.75    2:25.33   10   
  2 Ortiz, Julia              10 Lakewood Ran         2:26.58    2:27.51    8   
  3 Britt, Sydney             10 Manatee HS           2:27.82    2:27.54    6   
  4 Perez, Emily              12 Lakewood Ran         2:32.81    2:34.34    5   
  5 Wiederkehr, Mia           10 Braden River         2:35.77    2:37.44    4   
  6 Young, Tatum              11 Lakewood Ran         2:35.42    2:42.23    3   
  7 Leto, Sofie               10 Braden River         2:34.88    2:42.70    2   
  8 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         2:37.31    2:44.01    1   
  9 Hittel, Nicole            10 Manatee HS           2:46.00    2:46.22  
 10 Roesler, Krissy            9 Braden River         2:47.19    2:54.97  
 11 Jones, Summer              9 Manatee HS           2:56.21    2:56.93  
 12 Brown, Courtney            9 Manatee HS           3:01.60    2:57.85  
 13 King, Emma                 9 Braden River         2:48.69    3:01.13  
 14 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe         11 Southeast HS         2:49.69    3:12.02  
 15 Panganiban, Isabel        12 Southeast HS         3:00.01    3:16.75  
 16 Wilson, Danielle          11 Southeast HS         3:05.22    3:19.07  
 17 Schrock, Kristen          10 Bayshore HS          3:18.94    3:19.49  
 18 Wilson, Ariana            10 Bayshore HS          3:16.09    3:23.99  
 19 Huang, Xin                 9 St. Stephens                    4:17.71  
 -- Lyons, Stephanie          10 Bayshore HS          3:14.51        DNF  

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storhoff, Victor          12 Braden River         2:01.08    1:59.42   10   
  2 Rottes, Louis             11 Manatee HS           2:03.31    2:04.76    8   
  3 Rottes, Phil              10 Manatee HS           2:06.08    2:04.98    6   
  4 Dabbiero, George          11 Lakewood Ran         2:06.84    2:06.37    5   
  5 Eicher, Joseph            12 Palmetto Sen         2:09.24    2:10.14    4   
  6 Haller, Kris               9 Lakewood Ran                    2:10.58    3   
  7 MacRae, Dominic           10 Southeast HS         2:12.76    2:11.51    2   
  8 Rivera, John               9 Lakewood Ran         2:10.96    2:12.73    1   
  9 McCormick, Mitchell       11 Braden River         2:08.29    2:13.26  
 10 Olson, Vincent            11 Palmetto Sen         2:13.01    2:13.95  
 11 Price, Sidney             11 St. Stephens         2:17.90    2:14.27  
 12 Sorenson, Cole            12 St. Stephens         2:19.54    2:14.58  
 13 Robles, Lynch             12 Bayshore HS          2:13.48    2:15.43  
 14 Herring, Herschel          9 Lakewood Ran         2:17.98    2:19.19  
 15 Neumann, Steven           10 Palmetto Sen         2:18.00    2:19.86  
 16 Urbano, Ezekiel           10 Palmetto Sen         2:19.00    2:20.28  
 17 Rodriguez, Robert          9 Southeast HS         2:28.55    2:27.23  
 18 Charbonneau, Jesse        10 Braden River         2:33.97    2:29.02  
 19 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens         2:28.28    2:35.30  
 20 locke, Jonathan            9 Southeast HS         2:22.92    2:36.11  
 21 Garcia, Nick              11 Braden River         2:40.25    2:41.07  

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murrell, Janae            11 St. Stephens           26.70      27.51   1  10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine         11 Southeast HS           27.60      27.67   1   8   
  3 McDaniel, Anna            10 Lakewood Ran           28.13      27.87   2   6   
  4 Hampton, Cynthia          11 Braden River           27.66      28.23   1   5   
  5 Valcin, Marline            9 Southeast HS           28.10      28.67   2   4   
  6 Williams, Justice          9 Southeast HS           28.60      28.88   2   3   
  7 Cooper, DeZha             12 Palmetto Sen           27.20      29.47   1   2   
  8 Polinice, Richicar        11 Southeast HS           30.08      31.31   2   1   
  9 Schleicher, Lauri         11 St. Stephens           31.29      32.84   2 
 10 Dal-Tuckerman, Sarah      10 Bayshore HS            37.04      34.09   2 
 11 Cassaday, Katelynn        12 Bayshore HS            35.13      35.37   2 
 12 McDonald, Larrisha        10 Bayshore HS            36.11      35.86   2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Keith            11 Southeast HS           21.80      22.15   1  10   
  2 Brice, Lakevin            12 Palmetto Sen           22.80      22.64   1   8   
  3 Price, Kavious            10 Manatee HS             22.62      23.09   1   6   
  4 Carley, Kadarrius         12 Southeast HS           23.32      23.18   2   5   
  5 Smith, Azavion            10 Palmetto Sen           23.36      23.36   2   4   
  6 Braxton, Michael          12 Braden River           23.12      23.39   1   3   
  7 Dunbar, Ahmad             12 Braden River           23.37      23.47   2   2   
  8 Cheaves, Taylon           12 Palmetto Sen           23.50      23.53   2   1   
  9 Hines, Marquel            12 Manatee HS             23.32      23.54   2 
 10 Warrick, DeAnthony        11 Palmetto Sen           23.00      23.72   1 
 11 Copeland, Darante         10 Manatee HS             23.74      23.82   2 
 12 Bain, Craig               11 Lakewood Ran           24.06      23.95   2 
 13 Murrell, Jordon            9 St. Stephens           24.08      24.22   3 
 14 Darrien, Grant             9 Southeast HS           24.50      24.32   3 
 15 Murray, Daymon            10 Lakewood Ran           23.04      24.35   1 
 15 Minic, Nathan             10 Lakewood Ran           24.43      24.35   3 
 17 Billy, Fred                8 St. Stephens           23.97      24.48   2 
 18 Johnson, Kevin            10 Southeast HS           25.50      24.65   3 
 19 Vrinios, Samuel           11 Manatee HS             22.93      24.71   1 
 20 Powell, Romario           11 Lakewood Ran           24.36      24.85   3 
 21 Banks, Davion             11 Braden River           25.43      25.19   3 
 22 Albritton, Jimiah         11 Braden River           25.80      26.19   3 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andrea           9 Lakewood Ran        12:22.39   12:46.39   10   
  2 Kelly, Sara               10 Lakewood Ran        12:43.78   13:27.14    8   
  3 Jones, Jessica            12 Manatee HS          13:14.25   13:34.60    6   
  4 Lanphere, Katie           12 Manatee HS          13:02.02   13:52.96    5   
  5 Augustyniak, Taylor        9 Lakewood Ran                   14:02.58    4   
  6 Gould, Amber              12 Manatee HS          14:07.90   14:15.82    3   
  7 Schlossberg, Jaclyn        7 St. Stephens        13:55.44   14:24.77    2   
  8 Carson, Casey             12 Manatee HS          13:24.81   14:25.95    1   
  9 Rourke, Emma               7 St. Stephens        14:41.84   15:02.76  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mitch             12 Lakewood Ran        10:07.06   10:19.68   10   
  2 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  12 Bayshore HS          9:49.88   10:42.95    8   
  3 Easton, Brice              9 Lakewood Ran        11:02.60   10:56.33    6   
  4 Fleming, Josh             10 Palmetto Sen        11:12.10   10:58.02    5   
  5 Dorsey, Griffin           10 Lakewood Ran        10:53.05   11:07.49    4   
  6 Salas, Christopher         9 Manatee HS          11:03.52   11:13.98    3   
  7 Srolis, Matt               9 Lakewood Ran        11:13.90   11:15.39    2   
  8 Connor, Matthew           10 Palmetto Sen        11:10.66   11:19.48    1   
  9 Neumann, Steven           10 Palmetto Sen        11:06.46   11:34.93  
 10 Hamilton, Dawson           9 St. Stephens        12:22.68   12:24.51  
 11 Christensen, Scott         9 Palmetto Sen        12:35.00   12:57.85  
 12 Class, Jim                 7 St. Stephens        14:01.94   14:21.31  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            4:07.72    4:06.78   10   
  2 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                4:16.10    4:16.87    8   
  3 Southeast HS  'A'                                 4:19.75    4:23.75    6   
  4 Manatee HS  'A'                                   4:17.26    4:27.68    4   
  5 Braden River HS  'A'                              4:38.01    4:37.77    2   
  6 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                           4:40.30    4:42.35    1   
  7 Bayshore HS  'A'                                  5:08.72    4:54.31  

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braden River HS  'A'                              3:35.41    3:33.02   10   
  2 Manatee HS  'A'                                   3:27.40    3:36.02    8   
  3 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                           3:30.00    3:37.49    6   
  4 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            3:33.09    3:38.34    4   
  5 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                3:52.30    3:51.69    2   
  6 Southeast HS  'A'                                 3:52.15    3:51.85    1   
  7 Bayshore HS  'A'                                             4:04.55  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakewood Ranch HS          246        2) Manatee HS                101   
    3) St. Stephens Episcopal Sch  84.50     4) Braden River HS            64   
    5) Southeast HS                53        6) Palmetto Senior HS         41.50
    7) Bayshore HS                 33                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakewood Ranch HS          190        2) Manatee HS                129   
    3) Palmetto Senior HS          98        4) Braden River HS            73   
    5) Southeast HS                66        6) St. Stephens Episcopal Sc  35   
    7) Bayshore HS                 19        8) IMG Academy                 3

MF-Athletic