Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #3 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2014 06:54 AM
                        Trinity Prep Meet #3 - 4/2/2014                        
                     Trinity Prep School - Winter Park, FL                     
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        17-02.00   16-01.25   NWI  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange         15-08.00   15-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        15-08.00   15-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS        15-05.50   15-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep        13-11.50   14-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr        13-10.50   14-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore        14-06.25   14-06.25   NWI   2   
  8 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange         15-02.00   14-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr        14-04.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 10 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange         15-03.50   14-04.00   NWI 
 11 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore                   14-01.00   NWI 
 12 Lydecker, Allie           11 Father Lopez        14-07.50   13-11.75   NWI 
 13 Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore                   13-10.00   NWI 
 14 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS        14-04.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 15 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         12-10.75   13-06.00   NWI 
 16 Pope, Jordan              12 Trinity Prep        14-01.25   13-04.00   NWI 
 17 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS        13-08.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 18 Dimarko, Amanda           10 Lake Mary Pr                   13-00.00   NWI 
 18 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep        13-05.50   13-00.00   NWI 
 20 Miller, Katie             12 Trinity Prep        13-00.25   11-03.00   NWI 
 21 Marshall, Corinne         11 Bishop Moore        12-07.00   11-02.25   NWI 
 22 Schendel, Jennifer         9 Faith Christ        10-06.75    9-01.00   NWI 
 23 Otero, Emily               9 Faith Christ         9-02.75    7-02.00   NWI 
 -- Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell         10-09.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS        20-05.00   20-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore        20-00.50   20-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore                   19-06.75   NWI   6   
  4 Huff, Jesse               11 Faith Christ        19-03.50   19-01.25   NWI   5   
  5 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        20-04.00   18-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        20-08.00   18-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez        21-09.00   18-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ        18-03.75   18-04.75   NWI   1   
  9 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan        18-10.50   17-10.75   NWI 
 10 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep        15-11.50   17-04.75   NWI 
 11 Gammachia, Luke            9 Trinity Prep        16-08.50   16-08.75   NWI 
 12 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS        17-05.00   15-05.75   NWI 
 13 Lane, Jimmy                9 Trinity Prep        16-03.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 14 Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS                   11-09.75   NWI 
 -- Perez, Gabo                9 Holy Trinity        15-06.00       FOUL       
 -- Woodbine, Jordan           7 Faith Christ        16-02.25       FOUL       
 -- Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         16-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Willingham, Harrold       12 Lake Howell         17-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Jay            12 Lake Highlan        18-03.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- English, Charles          11 Lake Howell         18-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        18-06.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hopkins, Paxson           10 Lake Mary Pr        19-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr        16-00.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore        34-08.50   33-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan        33-09.00   32-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        32-03.75   32-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Arney, Mirren             11 Trinity Prep        29-07.50   30-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        33-02.00   30-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr        30-10.50   29-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore        30-08.25   29-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 O'Hara, Kiara             11 Bishop Moore        29-04.25   29-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan        29-05.00   28-05.25   NWI 
 10 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr        31-02.50   27-11.25   NWI 
 11 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange         28-04.00   27-06.00   NWI 
 12 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS        29-01.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 13 Hayes, Kourtney           11 Lake Mary Pr        22-02.25   26-11.50   NWI 
 14 Witzke, Ashyln            10 Lake Mary Pr        27-00.00   26-02.50   NWI 
 15 Gasner, Kendall           10 Trinity Prep        26-06.50   25-07.00   NWI 
 -- Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS                       FOUL       
 -- Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         31-05.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marks, Christian          11 Bishop Moore        41-09.00   39-09.75   NWI  10   
  2 Huff, Jesse               11 Faith Christ        38-11.00   39-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep        36-08.50   37-00.25   NWI   6   
  4 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep                   35-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   35-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell         35-01.00   35-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez        36-05.50   33-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Cayo, Jalen               10 Trinity Prep        34-11.00   33-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep        33-08.50   30-06.00   NWI 
 -- Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        39-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr        31-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         34-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hopkins, Paxson           10 Lake Mary Pr        39-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        36-04.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan        33-06.00   32-01.00   10   
  2 Joseph, Maceline          11 Oak Ridge HS        32-00.50   29-01.50    8   
  3 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange         30-07.50   28-05.50    6   
  4 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore        31-04.50   27-02.50    5   
  5 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore        25-06.00   26-10.00    4   
  6 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS        32-05.00   26-09.50    3   
  7 Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS           27-10.00   25-00.50    2   
  8 Harris, Cory              11 Father Lopez                   24-10.25    1   
  9 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         24-00.00   24-08.00  
 10 Frauendorfer, Elyse       10 Lake Mary Pr        26-11.50   24-07.75  
 11 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan        23-11.50   24-06.50  
 12 Jattan, Vyllianna         11 Bishop Moore        24-01.50   24-01.00  
 13 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange         23-04.00   23-01.50  
 14 Feinberg, Claire           9 Lake Highlan        21-10.50   22-10.00  
 15 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange         26-09.00   22-05.00  
 16 Antoon, Molly             11 Trinity Prep        21-07.50   21-08.75  
 17 Valles, Chassidy           8 Faith Christ                   21-08.00  
 18 Rotar, Kendall            11 Trinity Prep        21-00.00   21-01.25  
 19 Hopp, Jazmine             11 Faith Christ        22-01.00   20-09.00  
 19 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin        20-09.50   20-09.00  
 21 Miller, Danny              9 Lake Highlan        27-07.00   20-00.25  
 22 Bloss, Brianna            11 Lake Mary Pr        23-11.00   19-11.50  
 23 Morales, Victoria          9 Faith Christ        19-11.00   19-10.50  
 24 Topper, Kallee            10 Bishop Moore        16-10.00   19-09.00  
 25 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell         22-03.00   19-04.00  
 26 Hayes, Kourtney           11 Lake Mary Pr        19-06.00   18-07.75  
 27 Hodges, Claire             9 Lake Mary Pr        23-04.25   18-01.00  
 28 Carter, Jennifer          12 Oviedo HS           14-09.00   16-02.00  
 29 Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS        17-03.00   15-01.75  
 30 Rivera, Jailene            9 Faith Christ        15-07.50   14-04.50  
 -- Patel, Rakhi               9 Trinity Prep        17-11.50        DNS  
 -- Silberbusch, Tori         12 Trinity Prep        31-09.00        DNS  
 -- Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS           24-08.25        DNS  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez        45-05.50   47-02.00   10   
  2 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin        43-09.00   40-10.50    8   
  3 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore        39-06.25   40-08.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Kevin              12 Father Lopez        38-07.00   39-01.00    5   
  5 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore        39-10.00   38-11.50    4   
  6 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         38-03.50   38-05.50    3   
  7 Ferris, Loius             12 Father Lopez        35-06.25   38-01.50    2   
  8 Coello, Anthony           11 Oviedo HS           41-03.50   37-11.00    1   
  9 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         42-03.00   37-07.00  
 10 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         41-07.00   37-06.25  
 11 Marc, Joshua              10 Trinity Prep        33-11.50   37-03.50  
 12 Rowe, Nick                12 Father Lopez        38-09.00   36-01.00  
 13 Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan        36-04.50   35-11.50  
 14 Morales, Jonathon         11 Faith Christ        33-03.00   35-08.00  
 15 Baety, Phil               11 Bishop Moore        32-08.75   35-02.00  
 16 Suero, Julien             12 Trinity Prep        36-05.00   35-00.25  
 17 Walden, Deion              8 Winter Sprin        28-02.75   34-01.00  
 18 Guarino, Chris            12 Trinity Prep        33-05.00   34-00.00  
 19 Nicolic, Alex              9 Lake Mary Pr        29-05.00   33-07.00  
 20 Upper, Matt                9 Lake Mary Pr        30-00.50   33-05.00  
 21 Sableski, Zack            10 Faith Christ        30-04.75   31-09.00  
 22 Kerr, Roman               11 West Orange                    30-08.75  
 23 Winograd, Zack            11 Lake Highlan        33-04.00   28-11.25  
 24 Simon, Dominic             9 Lake Highlan        29-05.00   26-11.75  
 25 Krim, Jack                 9 Lake Mary Pr        21-00.00   26-03.50  
 26 Gallagher, Neil           12 Oviedo HS                      26-02.50  
 27 Fedewa, Zack              11 Oviedo HS                      23-08.00  
 28 Curry, Trevor             11 Faith Christ        33-07.50   23-05.25  
 29 Hernandez, Victor          9 Faith Christ        23-03.75   20-09.00  
 -- Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin        32-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Bentley, Jake             11 Trinity Prep        36-00.00        DNS  
 -- Wigington, Mitchell        9 Lake Mary Pr        21-02.00        DNS  
 -- Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan        27-07.00        DNS  

Event 7  Girls DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan          106-06      91-00   10   
  2 Silberbusch, Tori         12 Trinity Prep           94-07   87-07.50    8   
  3 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore           85-02      83-05    6   
  4 Harris, Cory              11 Father Lopez                   83-04.50    5   
  5 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan           80-10      81-03    4   
  6 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore           85-07      80-10    3   
  7 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange            69-10   77-09.50    2   
  8 Jattan, Vyllianna         11 Bishop Moore           73-08      74-08    1   
  9 Halldin, Arielle           9 Lake Highlan           77-08      73-09  
 10 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange           103-06      72-07  
 11 Bloss, Brianna            11 Lake Mary Pr           73-03   71-02.50  
 12 Hardgrove, Leah            9 Trinity Prep           71-06      70-02  
 13 Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS              61-03      61-08  
 14 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange            62-09      61-00  
 15 Monroe, Sydney            11 Trinity Prep                      58-08  
 16 Topper, Kallee            10 Bishop Moore           65-06      57-06  
 17 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange            46-02      56-03  
 18 Patel, Rakhi               9 Trinity Prep           51-05      55-05  
 19 Frauendorfer, Elyse       10 Lake Mary Pr           81-01   54-06.50  
 20 Miller, Danny              9 Lake Highlan           75-07      53-05  
 21 Hodges, Claire             9 Lake Mary Pr           62-03      52-01  
 22 Valles, Chassidy           8 Faith Christ                      49-03  
 23 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell            48-06      47-07  
 24 Morales, Victoria          9 Faith Christ           54-02   44-00.50  
 25 Rivera, Jailene            9 Faith Christ           44-10      43-04  
 26 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin           55-07      42-00  
 27 Carter, Jennifer          12 Oviedo HS              38-06      41-09  
 28 Hayes, Kourtney           11 Lake Mary Pr           50-06      39-09  
 -- Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS           35-09        DNS  
 -- Hopp, Jazmine             11 Faith Christ        55-01.50        DNS  

Event 8  Boys DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez          165-03     164-09   10   
  2 Kelly, Kevin              12 Father Lopez          131-03     136-02    8   
  3 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange           130-07     117-09    6   
  4 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore          115-06     117-08    5   
  5 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange           119-07  104-10.50    4   
  6 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep           94-00     104-03    3   
  7 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin          104-10     104-00    2   
  8 Nicolic, Alex              9 Lake Mary Pr           89-11     102-03    1   
  9 Tidwell, Ray              12 Colonial                         100-04  
 10 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         22-10.50  100-00.50  
 11 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore          101-09      99-11  
 12 Ferris, Loius             12 Father Lopez          102-03      98-04  
 13 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez          100-10      98-01  
 14 May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore           85-04      89-10  
 15 Dewitt, Austin             9 Lake Mary Pr           96-05      88-07  
 16 Curry, Trevor             11 Faith Christ                      87-08  
 17 Kerr, Roman               11 West Orange           103-09      85-06  
 18 Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan           83-06   85-02.50  
 19 Fedewa, Zack              11 Oviedo HS           83-03.50      79-01  
 20 Walden, Deion              8 Winter Sprin           53-04      73-08  
 21 Sableski, Zack            10 Faith Christ           75-03      70-10  
 22 Hernandez, Victor          9 Faith Christ           61-10      70-05  
 23 Aceto, Giovani             9 Trinity Prep           69-09      66-06  
 24 Mantena, Hitesh           11 Lake Highlan           70-05      61-06  
 25 Place, Lee                 9 Trinity Prep           74-00      61-04  
 26 Marc, Joshua              10 Trinity Prep           69-09      60-10  
 27 Gallagher, Neil           12 Oviedo HS                         59-08  
 28 Winograd, Zack            11 Lake Highlan           72-02      59-07  
 -- Nguyen, Calvin             9 Faith Christ           68-09       FOUL  
 -- Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin          141-03       FOUL  
 -- Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan           85-11       FOUL  
 -- Krim, Jack                 9 Lake Mary Pr           86-10        DNS  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiginton, Wesley          12 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Adams, Megan              12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Reagan          12 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Grant, Ashley             10 Oak Ridge HS         4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Mullinax, Anastasia        9 Bishop Moore         4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Jablonski, Nicole          9 Lake Highlan         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  9 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Lyons, Molly               9 Bishop Moore         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Delgado, Kelly            12 Trinity Prep         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Arney, Cecilia             6 Trinity Prep         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Katie             12 Trinity Prep         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS         4-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Julia           11 Bishop Moore         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Knapp, Gracie             11 Lake Highlan         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00        DNS  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindo, Lake               11 Lake Highlan         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Cruz, Odanys              12 Lake Howell          5-02.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr         5-10.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Isaacs, Kemari            11 West Orange          5-06.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Huff, Jesse               11 Faith Christ         5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep         5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Mosley, Hayden            12 Lake Mary Pr                   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Dupree, Eric              10 Oviedo HS            5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep         5-08.00    5-00.00  
  9 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS                    5-00.00  
 -- Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS                         NH  
 -- May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wigington, Mitchell        9 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindo, Chad                9 Lake Highlan         4-06.00         NH  
 -- DeLuca, Stephen           10 Bishop Moore         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin         5-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Askew, William            11 Lake Howell          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sowinski, Andrew           9 Lake Highlan         4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Tep, Stephen              12 Lake Highlan         5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Le, Nick                  11 Father Lopez         6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-00.00        DNS  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mestre, Juliana           12 Lake Highlan         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Samantha        12 Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Harris, Alexa             11 Trinity Prep         7-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Whittaker, Lily           11 Lake Highlan         7-06.00    7-00.00    4.50
  4 Douglas, Brianna          11 Bishop Moore         7-00.00    7-00.00    4.50
  6 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr         7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Avalos, Frida              9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Arnott, Baylee             9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Hru, Nikki                11 Lake Highlan                        DNS  
 -- Arney, Mirren             11 Trinity Prep         8-00.00        DNS  
 -- Park, Allice              10 Trinity Prep         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Hosley, Khloe              7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wartski, Michael          11 Trinity Prep        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore        10-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Kern, Christopher          9 Bishop Moore         9-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Vandendriessche, Peter    12 Trinity Prep        10-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Sowinski, James           11 Lake Highlan         8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell          8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 pawlowski, brian          12 Lake Mary Pr         8-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Newlin, Nick              10 Trinity Prep         8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Manolo, Peter             11 Bishop Moore         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Guzman, Joshua            10 Bishop Moore         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Nikolic, Peter             9 Lake Mary Pr         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Livingston, Erickson      10 Lake Highlan         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Arney, John Paul           8 Trinity Prep         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- St. Vincent, Reed          9 Trinity Prep         7-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            9:58.47   10:04.94   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:09.84   10:06.71    8   
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               9:41.56   10:35.87    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:28.77   10:41.09    5   
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:32.60   10:44.75    4   
  6 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:53.23   10:53.04    3   
 -- West Orange HS  'B'                               9:41.56        DNS  
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                              DNS  
 -- Faith Christian Academy  'A'                                     DNS  
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                10:53.23  X11:37.68  

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:52.68    8:40.32   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:51.91    8:58.72    8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:53.00    9:24.09    6   
  4 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:22.46    9:25.77    5   
  5 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     9:13.05    9:27.52    4   
  6 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                                 9:46.49    3   
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              10:30.88   10:53.67    2   
 -- West Orange HS  'B'                               8:30.18        DNS  
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                               8:30.18        DNS  
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                              10:30.88  X10:06.18  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            16.12      16.27  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            16.93      16.68  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            16.71      16.77  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin           16.14      17.43  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Witzke, Ashyln            10 Lake Mary Pr                      18.47   0.5  3   4   
  6 Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin           17.68      18.49  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           18.89      18.59   0.8  2   2   
  8 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           18.88      18.64  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            18.52      18.70  -0.2  1 
 10 Mundy, Carolyn            11 Bishop Moore           20.68      18.73   0.5  3 
 11 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan           19.76      18.92   0.8  2 
 12 Wiginton, Wesley          12 Lake Mary Pr           19.20      18.93   0.8  2 
 13 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange            16.47      19.30  -0.2  1 
 14 Malone, Julia             11 Trinity Prep           19.86      19.32   0.8  2 
 15 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan           19.69      19.51   0.8  2 
 16 Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           21.10      20.27   0.5  3 
 17 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS                      20.49   0.5  3 
 18 O'Connor, Julia           11 Bishop Moore           19.21      20.61   0.8  2 
 19 Campbell, Reagan          12 Lake Mary Pr           19.92      20.91   0.8  2 
 20 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS           20.77      20.94   0.5  3 
 21 Steele, Reanne             9 Oak Ridge HS                      21.30   0.5  3 
 22 Sutton, Sarina            11 Trinity Prep                      21.72   0.5  3 
 23 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS                      23.42   0.5  3 
 -- Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange            19.18         FS   0.8  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            15.61      15.83  -0.9  1  10   
  2 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            15.54      16.21  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            16.20      16.49  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           15.93      16.59  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep           16.72      16.89  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin           17.86      17.89  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep           18.83      17.97   0.1  2   2   
  8 Cox, Cody                 11 Winter Sprin           18.04      18.44  -0.9  1   1   
  9 Marks, Christian          11 Bishop Moore           19.43      18.96   0.1  2 
 10 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            18.89      19.20   0.1  2 
 11 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           20.81      19.40   0.1  2 
 12 Watkins, Quandarious      11 Oviedo HS              21.13      21.10   0.1  2 
 13 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           20.03      21.22   0.1  2 
 14 Atkins, Ryan               9 Father Lopez                      22.89   0.3  3 
 -- Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore           18.09         FS  -0.9  1 
 -- Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell            23.40        DNS   0.3  3 
 -- Colon, Christian          10 Oviedo HS              21.32        DNS   0.3  3 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           12.39      12.37  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           12.77      12.67  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           12.56      12.85  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS           13.02      13.00  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan           12.71      13.14  -0.2  1   4   
  6 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS           13.20      13.31  -2.8  2   3   
  7 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            13.75      13.43  -2.8  2   2   
  8 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge HS           12.82      13.45  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore           13.19      13.48  -2.8  2 
 10 Miller, Taylore            9 Lake Highlan           13.13      13.50  -0.2  1 
 11 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            13.30      13.54  -2.8  2 
 12 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange            13.58      13.56  -2.8  2 
 13 Smith, Rachel             10 Oviedo HS                         13.85  -0.9  4 
 14 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           13.20      13.86  -2.8  2 
 15 Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           14.01      13.93  -1.2  3 
 16 DuBose, Reina             10 Bishop Moore           14.42      14.66  -1.2  3 
 17 Freuerbacher, Adelina     11 Father Lopez           14.52      14.93  -1.2  3 
 18 Choo, Sylvia              10 Trinity Prep           13.93      15.08  -2.8  2 
 19 Avalos, Frida              9 Bishop Moore           15.15      15.15  -1.2  3 
 20 Chaallick, Aylin          11 Oviedo HS                         15.17  -0.9  4 
 21 Dimarko, Amanda           10 Lake Mary Pr                      15.53  -1.9  5 
 22 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr           15.35      15.55  -1.2  3 
 23 Erikson, Danielle          7 Lake Mary Pr           15.43      15.66  -1.2  3 
 24 Moyheddin, Isobel         11 Trinity Prep           15.59      15.88  -1.2  3 
 25 Chislum, Tiyana           11 Faith Christ                      16.01  -1.9  5 
 26 Park, Allice              10 Trinity Prep           16.15      16.13  -1.2  3 
 27 Inegbe, Kim                9 Faith Christ                      16.36  -0.9  4 
 28 Gordon, Ellie Claire      11 Trinity Prep                      17.36  -0.9  4 
 -- Watson, Audrey             9 West Orange                         DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Toro, Paola                9 Faith Christ                        DNS  -1.9  5 
 -- Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            13.33        DNS  -2.8  2 
 -- Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS                           DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Marino, Tiffany           10 Father Lopez           16.36        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            13.12        DNS  -0.2  1 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dexter          11 West Orange            11.24      11.13   0.7  1  10   
  2 Brown, Chris              10 West Orange            11.34      11.17   0.7  1   8   
  3 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.15      11.22   0.7  1   6   
  4 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           11.02      11.25   0.7  1   5   
  5 Moodie, David             11 Winter Sprin           11.18      11.45   0.7  1   4   
  6 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           11.56      11.46   0.8  2   3   
  7 Nesbeth, Dajour           10 West Orange            11.71      11.47   0.8  2   2   
  8 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore           11.41      11.48   0.7  1   1   
  9 Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            11.68      11.49   0.8  2 
 10 Willingham, Harrold       12 Lake Howell            11.49      11.56   0.8  2 
 11 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           11.60      11.57   0.8  2 
 12 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           11.06      11.58   0.7  1 
 13 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ           11.72      11.83   0.8  2 
 14 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS           11.83      11.89   0.8  2 
 15 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin           11.94      11.97  +0.0  3 
 16 Miles, Drew               11 Trinity Prep           12.15      12.00  +0.0  3 
 17 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan           12.13      12.01  +0.0  3 
 18 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           12.20      12.03  +0.0  3 
 19 Silverman, Michael        11 Lake Howell            11.92      12.05  +0.0  3 
 20 Geux, Brian               12 Faith Christ                      12.12   0.6  6 
 21 Jones, Levonte             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.21      12.14  -1.4  4 
 22 Evans, Johnny             11 Trinity Prep           12.16      12.28  +0.0  3 
 23 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell            11.00      12.34   0.7  1 
 24 Rosario, Frankie           9 Faith Christ           12.36      12.49  -1.4  4 
 25 Garica, Jon               11 Oviedo HS              12.39      12.50  -1.4  4 
 26 DeLuca, Stephen           10 Bishop Moore           12.56      12.71  -1.4  4 
 27 Kupier, Josh              12 Lake Mary Pr           12.12      12.72  +0.0  3 
 28 Saint-Fort, Pelfrene      10 Bishop Moore                      12.94   0.6  6 
 29 Gammachia, Luke            9 Trinity Prep           12.56      13.01  -1.4  4 
 30 Woodbine, Jordan           7 Faith Christ           12.72      13.11  -1.4  4 
 31 Ghiglierie, Alec          11 Crooms Acade                      13.34   0.6  6 
 32 Dunlap, Andrew            11 Lake Highlan           13.13      13.37  -0.2  5 
 33 Redinger, Jon             11 Crooms Acade           13.07      13.40  -0.2  5 
 34 Bhatia, Varun             10 Trinity Prep           13.97      13.80  -0.2  5 
 35 Guerrero, Oscar            9 Crooms Acade           13.81      14.16  -0.2  5 
 36 Laughlin, Matt            12 Winter Sprin           12.84      15.29  -1.4  4 
 -- Dewitt, Austin             9 Lake Mary Pr           12.07        DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Manoogian, Vahak          12 Lake Mary Pr           13.03        DNS  -0.2  5 
 -- Abbatanuono, Charles      11 Crooms Acade           13.44        DNS  -0.2  5 
 -- Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell            12.69        DNS  -1.4  4 
 -- Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS           11.56        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- DaSilva, Mike             11 Oviedo HS                           DNS  -0.2  5 
 -- Nicolic, Alex              9 Lake Mary Pr           12.92        DNS  -0.2  5 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davila-McClary, Jayden    11 West Orange          5:25.37    5:42.38   10   
  2 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS         5:50.73    5:47.28    8   
  3 Cooper, Caroline           7 Lake Highlan         5:38.15    5:50.22    6   
  4 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:54.15    5   
  5 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore         5:58.39    5:55.16    4   
  6 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          6:22.20    5:56.47    3   
  7 Larabee, Maddison          9 Lake Highlan         5:51.38    5:57.72    2   
  8 Arterburn, Taylor         12 Winter Sprin         5:47.87    5:58.45    1   
  9 Serafini, Gaby            11 Lake Highlan         5:55.80    6:00.08  
 10 Andrew, Claire             9 Lake Highlan         6:08.70    6:02.13  
 11 Ward, Paige               11 Father Lopez         5:59.85    6:08.58  
 12 Benbrahim, Rania           9 West Orange          5:56.15    6:10.40  
 13 Turk, Marissa             11 Oviedo HS            6:09.23    6:13.77  
 14 Cortes, Joana             10 Oviedo HS            6:23.00    6:15.58  
 15 Sleigh, Kiera             10 Bishop Moore         6:13.11    6:17.99  
 16 Jacobs, Olivia            11 Trinity Prep         5:41.25    6:26.66  
 17 Radebach, Rebekah         12 Oviedo HS            6:34.84    6:29.05  
 18 Abicca, Kristina          11 Bishop Moore                    6:31.03  
 19 Miliotes, Lanie           11 Trinity Prep         5:58.01    6:40.30  
 20 Cooperman, Hannah         10 Trinity Prep         6:51.82    6:40.57  
 21 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS         6:25.08    6:46.40  
 22 McAskill, Emma            11 Father Lopez         6:24.08    6:47.49  
 23 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS                    6:55.44  
 24 Kuperberg, Taylor          9 Lake Mary Pr         7:35.52    7:18.68  
 25 Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS                    7:25.85  
 26 Kuperberg, Samantha        6 Lake Mary Pr         8:43.40    9:52.60  
 -- King, Asiah                7 Faith Christ         8:38.04        DNS  
 -- Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange          5:57.79        DNS  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Anthony         11 Winter Sprin         4:47.94    4:46.15   1  10   
  2 Mandato, Trent             9 Trinity Prep         4:52.00    4:51.16   1   8   
  3 Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell          4:44.30    4:52.28   1   6   
  4 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS            4:51.53    4:54.81   1   5   
  5 DaSilva, Mike             11 Oviedo HS            5:27.68    4:56.59   2   4   
  6 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    4:57.73   1   3   
  7 Nehgme, Alex              11 Lake Highlan         4:58.85    5:00.75   1   2   
  8 Havlicek, Dylan           10 Trinity Prep         4:57.86    5:03.67   1   1   
  9 Salas, Patrick             9 Trinity Prep         4:58.49    5:05.16   1 
 10 Jhaveri, Hasan            11 Lake Highlan         5:08.10    5:07.94   1 
 11 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell          5:08.34    5:10.53   1 
 12 martin, pat               12 Lake Mary Pr         5:05.00    5:14.11   1 
 13 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS         5:28.59    5:14.81   2 
 14 Goldberg, Jacob           10 Trinity Prep         5:25.64    5:15.03   2 
 15 Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore         5:01.39    5:16.93   1 
 16 Slogar, Stephen           12 Oviedo HS            4:57.21    5:17.29   1 
 17 Lazarus, Kyle             10 Lake Highlan         5:21.86    5:17.37   2 
 18 Levitt, Zak               10 Lake Highlan         5:23.32    5:18.21   2 
 19 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS         5:40.18    5:20.51   2 
 20 Morrissey, Patrick        10 West Orange          5:22.94    5:22.21   2 
 21 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ         5:24.26    5:23.08   2 
 22 Hoepfl, Brian              9 Trinity Prep         5:47.59    5:23.34   2 
 23 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell          5:09.17    5:23.66   1 
 24 Scheiber, Kevin           11 Father Lopez         5:29.15    5:25.87   2 
 25 Silva, Sebastian          11 Father Lopez         5:19.09    5:27.94   2 
 26 Tolan, Jacob               9 Bishop Moore         5:25.74    5:30.90   2 
 27 Stanton, Matt             12 Bishop Moore         5:16.09    5:32.21   2 
 28 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         5:21.38    5:33.26   2 
 29 Voegel, Ethan             12 Winter Sprin         5:27.72    5:34.63   2 
 30 Wick, Thomas              11 Father Lopez         5:28.06    5:39.76   2 
 31 Yang, Jimmy               10 Faith Christ         5:55.94    5:40.18   2 
 32 Rivera, Obed              10 West Orange          5:24.35    5:44.20   2 
 33 Kehler, Brett              9 West Orange          5:44.05    5:50.49   2 
 34 Bolan, Daniel              9 Bishop Moore         5:50.89    5:52.98   2 
 35 Pogany, Thomas             9 West Orange          5:47.56    5:54.02   2 
 36 Brown, Derek              11 Winter Sprin         5:35.75    6:10.41   2 
 -- Nance, James              12 Oviedo HS                           DNS   2 
 -- Pentek, John               9 Lake Mary Pr         5:44.46        DNS   2 
 -- Benefiel, Brady            9 Lake Mary Pr         5:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Geux, Brian               12 Faith Christ         5:09.38        DNS   1 
 -- Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS         5:04.14        DNS   1 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   48.82      48.56   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          49.12      50.12    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.52      51.46    6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   57.53      58.31    5   
  5 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 56.08      58.71    4   
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                 49.96        DNF  
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                                 58.00        DNF  
 -- West Orange HS  'B'                                 49.96     X53.18  

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                43.81      43.98   1  10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   44.59      45.02   1   8   
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   44.82      45.10   1   6   
  4 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 45.91      45.37   1   5   
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              43.24      45.49   1   4   
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      45.53      46.11   1   3   
  7 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        47.32      46.43   2   2   
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 48.47        DNF   1 
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                 42.59        DNF   1 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                   49.00        XDQ   2  out of zone
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                                 53.00     X49.51   2 
 -- Faith Christian Academy  'B'                        47.32     X51.39   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           59.67      58.27   1  10   
  2 Hunt, Latoya              11 Winter Sprin         1:01.50      58.52   1   8   
  3 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin           58.92    1:00.33   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.26    1:01.08   1   5   
  5 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         1:01.58    1:01.22   1   4   
  6 Grant, Ashley             10 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.23    1:02.36   1   3   
  7 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore         1:00.88    1:02.83   1   2   
  8 Zeller, Kaliya            10 Oviedo HS            1:03.55    1:03.13   2   1   
  9 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.43    1:03.53   1 
 10 Arnott, Baylee             9 Bishop Moore         1:04.18    1:04.04   2 
 11 Gallo, Nina               11 Lake Highlan         1:03.00    1:04.80   2 
 12 Gasner, Kendall           10 Trinity Prep         1:04.59    1:04.91   2 
 13 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep         1:07.25    1:06.73   2 
 14 Mullinax, Anastasia        9 Bishop Moore         1:07.01    1:06.78   2 
 15 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan         1:07.13    1:07.59   2 
 16 Williams, Tishara         10 West Orange          1:10.48    1:08.74   3 
 17 Hypolite, Carsyn           9 West Orange                     1:10.54   4 
 18 Lilley, Meredith          10 Trinity Prep         1:15.55    1:12.26   4 
 19 Sandon, Joy               12 Lake Howell          1:05.56    1:12.47   2 
 20 Forbeck, Cassie            9 Lake Highlan         1:14.51    1:13.30   3 
 21 Reddy, Ankitha            10 Lake Highlan         1:13.17    1:14.32   3 
 22 Lowe, Jania                9 West Orange                     1:14.71   4 
 23 Clements, Samantha         9 West Orange          1:08.98    1:14.94   3 
 24 McAskill, Emma            11 Father Lopez                    1:16.52   4 
 25 Steinbach, Cecelia        11 Oviedo HS                       1:18.27   4 
 26 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep         1:22.36    1:18.32   4 
 27 Fox, Lauren               11 Father Lopez         1:11.26    1:21.52   3 
 -- Rossi, Mary                9 Holy Trinity                        DNS   4 
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          1:12.79        DNS   3 
 -- Guerrero, Raquel          10 Crooms Acade                        DNS   5 
 -- Fowler, Zoe                9 Faith Christ         1:13.36        DNS   3 
 -- Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   4 
 -- Zhang, Amy                 8 Lake Mary Pr         1:22.38        DNS   5 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            10 Lake Mary Pr         1:12.20        DNS   3 
 -- Hosley, Khloe              7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   5 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           49.08      48.83   1  10   
  2 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Oak Ridge HS           52.10      50.60   1   8   
  3 Penn, Aaron               12 Winter Sprin           52.00      51.21   1   6   
  4 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS           53.68      52.42   2   5   
  5 Yancey, Cullen            11 West Orange            52.93      52.72   1   4   
  6 Michalak, Mitch           12 Winter Sprin           53.61      53.16   2   3   
  7 Bentley, Jake             11 Trinity Prep           54.56      53.39   2   2   
  8 Nesbeth, Dajour           10 West Orange            55.13      53.40   3   1   
  9 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            52.73      53.57   1 
 10 Adedoyin, Elijah          11 Faith Christ           53.90      53.75   2 
 11 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS           58.13      53.89   4 
 12 Murphy, Sean              11 Lake Howell            54.90      54.12   3 
 13 Geux, Brian               12 Faith Christ           53.13      54.69   1 
 14 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep         1:00.05      55.37   4 
 15 Baety, Phil               11 Bishop Moore           56.54      55.49   3 
 16 Malugen, Jamie            11 Trinity Prep           56.39      56.28   3 
 17 Farmer, Adam              12 Father Lopez           54.07      56.38   2 
 18 Delatorre, Danny          11 Lake Highlan           57.17      56.63   3 
 19 Loveland, Mitchell        10 Faith Christ           57.16      56.83   3 
 20 Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell            58.31      57.37   4 
 21 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr           57.90      57.65   4 
 22 Campbell, Austin           9 Trinity Prep                      58.09   6 
 23 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           56.20      58.12   3 
 24 Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin           58.31      58.34   4 
 25 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 West Orange            57.26      59.04   3 
 26 Bukaty, Ryan              10 Lake Highlan         1:06.50      59.62   5 
 27 Rodriquez, Andre          11 Oviedo HS              58.94    1:02.04   4 
 28 Woodbine, Jordan           7 Faith Christ         1:03.79    1:02.58   5 
 29 Guerrero, Oscar            9 Crooms Acade         1:02.76    1:02.65   5 
 30 Quinones, Alex             9 Bishop Moore                    1:02.82   5 
 31 Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr         1:01.76    1:03.11   5 
 32 Kautzman, Josh            11 Oviedo HS                       1:03.23   6 
 33 Campbell, Ryan             9 Lake Mary Pr         1:01.00    1:04.08   5 
 34 Benfer, Alexander          9 Crooms Acade                    1:08.70   6 
 -- Santiago, Hunter          11 Lake Highlan           53.44        DNS   2 
 -- Henry, Derrionte          12 Winter Sprin           54.64        DNS   2 
 -- Henderson, Jay            12 Lake Highlan           54.51        DNS   2 
 -- Gaston, Jason              7 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS           52.00        DNS   1 
 -- English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            53.00        DNS   1 
 -- Silverman, Michael        11 Lake Howell            58.24        DNS   4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           24.25      24.50  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           25.55      25.47  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Bell, Princess Alana      12 West Orange            25.76      25.78  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin           26.00      25.93  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           26.35      26.41  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore           27.03      26.70  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           25.93      26.73  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan           27.00      27.18  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            27.35      27.29  -0.5  2 
 10 Miller, Taylore            9 Lake Highlan           27.35      27.45  -0.5  2 
 11 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore           27.04      27.66  -0.5  2 
 12 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS           28.77      27.85   0.5  3 
 13 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           28.38      28.16   0.5  3 
 14 Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore           28.95      28.22   0.5  3 
 15 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           27.50      28.50  -0.5  2 
 16 Zeller, Kaliya            10 Oviedo HS                         28.73  -0.5  5 
 17 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore           29.54      29.04   0.5  3 
 18 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            29.24      29.80   0.5  3 
 19 Moothart, Emma            11 Oviedo HS              30.19      30.34  -0.2  4 
 20 Choo, Sylvia              10 Trinity Prep           30.83      30.49  -0.2  4 
 21 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            29.73      30.86   0.5  3 
 22 Pope, Jordan              12 Trinity Prep           30.91      30.91  -0.2  4 
 23 Freuerbacher, Adelina     11 Father Lopez           29.76      30.95   0.5  3 
 24 Erikson, Danielle          7 Lake Mary Pr           32.10      32.24  -0.2  4 
 25 Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin                      32.46  -0.5  5 
 26 Cohn, Emma                 9 Trinity Prep           34.59      33.20  -0.2  4 
 27 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr           30.00      33.27   0.5  3 
 28 Louis, Najah              11 West Orange            26.31      34.55  -0.7  1 
 29 Marino, Tiffany           10 Father Lopez           34.73      34.60  -0.2  4 
 30 Flores, Nicole            12 Oviedo HS                         40.45  -0.5  5 
 -- Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           28.00        DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            10 Lake Mary Pr           28.20        DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            28.10        DNS  -0.5  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McDoom, Eddie             10 West Orange            21.84      22.15  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Hewitt, Andrew            12 Trinity Prep           22.32      22.72  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore           22.76      22.98  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Moodie, David             11 Winter Sprin           22.96      23.23  -0.4  1   5   
  5 May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore           23.71      23.27  -1.4  2   4   
  6 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore           23.60      23.30  -1.4  2   3   
  7 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           23.66      23.34  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Willingham, Harrold       12 Lake Howell            23.47      23.49  -0.4  1   1   
  9 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange            23.50      23.63  -0.4  1 
 10 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan           24.60      23.76  +0.0  3 
 11 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           24.21      23.91  +0.0  3 
 12 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ           24.75      24.03  +0.0  3 
 13 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           23.92      24.16  -1.4  2 
 14 Strickland, Porter        11 Oviedo HS              23.71      24.19  -1.4  2 
 15 Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            23.50      24.27  -0.4  1 
 16 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           26.48      24.30  -1.3  4 
 17 Yancey, Cullen            11 West Orange            23.50      24.35  -1.4  2 
 18 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS           24.38      24.52  +0.0  3 
 19 Hood, Mason                9 Trinity Prep           25.44      24.80  -1.3  4 
 20 Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS           25.39      24.89  +0.0  3 
 21 Manoogian, Vahak          12 Lake Mary Pr           25.96      25.16  -1.3  4 
 22 Hatcher, Ryan              9 Oak Ridge HS                      25.30  -0.3  6 
 23 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           24.46      25.35  +0.0  3 
 24 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS                      26.26  -0.7  5 
 25 Rosario, Frankie           9 Faith Christ           26.43      26.88  -1.3  4 
 26 Dunlap, Andrew            11 Lake Highlan           27.10      27.05  -1.3  4 
 27 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            28.03      27.16  -0.7  5 
 28 Ghiglierie, Alec          11 Crooms Acade                      27.22  -0.7  5 
 29 Abbatanuono, Charles      11 Crooms Acade           28.07      27.35  -0.7  5 
 30 Redinger, Jon             11 Crooms Acade           27.29      27.51  -1.3  4 
 31 SanGiovanni, Mark         11 Bishop Moore           28.79      27.62  -0.7  5 
 32 Rodrigues, Giancarlo       9 Faith Christ           28.15      27.76  -0.7  5 
 33 Benfer, Alexander          9 Crooms Acade                      30.69  -0.3  6 
 34 Laughlin, Matt            12 Winter Sprin           32.69      32.77  -0.7  5 
 -- Fahey, Matt               11 Trinity Prep           24.69        DNF  +0.0  3 
 -- Grooms, Elijah             9 Winter Sprin           24.03        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           22.94        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell            23.90        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Dewitt, Austin             9 Lake Mary Pr           26.50        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Adedoyin, Elijah          11 Faith Christ           24.43        DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Nicolic, Alex              9 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  -0.3  6 
 -- Mosley, Hayden            12 Lake Mary Pr           25.92        DNS  -1.3  4 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep        12:34.85   12:33.35   10   
  2 Rhodes, Juliet             8 Trinity Prep        12:41.39   12:49.24    8   
  3 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS                   12:49.89    6   
  4 Millson, Rose              8 Trinity Prep        12:59.18   12:50.36    5   
  5 Kalser, Sophie            12 Lake Highlan        14:09.04   13:21.11    4   
  6 Johnson, Meagan           10 Trinity Prep        12:33.41   13:26.50    3   
  7 Ward, Paige               11 Father Lopez        13:03.78   13:29.08    2   
  8 Ward, Erin                10 Lake Highlan        13:43.59   13:31.27    1   
  9 Benbrahim, Rania           9 West Orange                    13:46.06  
 10 Moses, Ashley             10 Bishop Moore        12:50.06   14:14.58  
 11 Weaver, Gigi              11 Lake Highlan        14:09.43   14:28.11  
 12 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS                   15:08.27  
 13 Moskowitz, Reegan          9 Lake Highlan                   15:27.87  
 14 Kuperberg, Taylor          9 Lake Mary Pr        16:21.96   16:34.84  
 -- Steele, Reanne             9 Oak Ridge HS                        DNS  
 -- Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange         12:58.00        DNS  
 -- Kuperberg, Samantha        6 Lake Mary Pr        20:04.72        DNS  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chas                10 Trinity Prep         9:49.68    9:41.54   10   
  2 Millson, Jesse            10 Trinity Prep         9:50.16    9:41.87    8   
  3 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         9:43.58    9:41.93    6   
  4 Place, Parker             12 Trinity Prep        10:11.14   10:21.01    5   
  5 Fritz, Jeremy             11 Winter Sprin        10:46.52   10:30.89    4   
  6 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Oak Ridge HS                   11:02.50    3   
  7 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS        11:33.28   11:08.78    2   
  8 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS           10:42.62   11:10.31    1   
  9 Merritt, Andrew           12 Oviedo HS           11:26.48   11:14.87  
 10 Deyo, Tye                  9 West Orange                    11:18.66  
 11 Hannah, Billy             10 West Orange         11:00.00   11:32.88  
 12 Rahn, Taylor              12 West Orange         11:02.00   11:36.84  
 13 Pokima, Osaki             10 West Orange         11:48.49   11:39.24  
 14 Fadool, Jacob              7 Lake Highlan        12:56.20   11:53.44  
 15 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell         11:05.93   11:57.55  
 16 Woodruff, Ricky            9 Trinity Prep                   12:01.00  
 17 Leider, Sean               9 Trinity Prep                   12:02.04  
 18 Bailey, Parker            10 Lake Highlan        12:22.61   12:03.83  
 19 Tressler, Daniel           6 Trinity Prep                   12:14.69  
 20 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell         11:41.12   12:28.09  
 21 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ        12:02.27   12:32.79  
 22 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS        11:58.44   12:44.91  
 23 Upper, Matt                9 Lake Mary Pr                   13:04.26  
 24 Rumbaugh, Micah            9 Faith Christ        15:49.00   13:04.68  
 25 Silva, Sebastian          11 Father Lopez        12:31.15   13:13.26  
 26 Perreault, Daniel          8 Lake Highlan        12:35.86   13:15.16  
 -- Galloway, Kayamo           6 Trinity Prep        10:41.00        DNS  
 -- Voegel, Ethan             12 Winter Sprin                        DNS  
 -- Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep                        DNS  
 -- Galloway, Mamuch           6 Trinity Prep                        DNS  
 -- novello, james            12 Lake Mary Pr        12:07.58        DNS  
 -- Uppers, Nick              12 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Benefiel, Brady            9 Lake Mary Pr        11:38.18        DNS  
 -- Scheiber, Kevin           11 Father Lopez        11:38.46        DNS  
 -- Brown, Derek              11 Winter Sprin                        DNS  
 -- Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS        11:37.82        DNS  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:07.67    4:10.79   2  10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:18.97    4:11.56   2   8   
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:00.53    4:15.38   1   6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:30.62    4:35.61   2   5   
  5 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:21.85    5:04.96   2   4   
 -- Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:51.94        DNS   2 
 -- Winter Springs HS  'A'                            4:02.94        DNS   2 
 -- West Orange HS  'B'                               4:00.53   X4:25.46   1 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X5:05.76   1 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:29.54    3:27.59   2  10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              3:34.67    3:30.41   2   8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:37.94    3:32.03   2   6   
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:23.37    3:32.04   2   5   
  5 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:38.93    3:42.84   2   4   
  6 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      4:03.00    3:47.95   2   3   
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:38.56    3:48.40   2   2   
 -- Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:55.07        DNS   2 
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               4:42.24        DNS   1 
 -- West Orange HS  'B'                               3:23.37   X3:34.33   1 
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                               4:55.00   X4:07.25   1 
 -- Faith Christian Academy  'B'                      4:03.00   X4:15.14   1 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Highland Prep HS      126.50     2) Oak Ridge HS               95   
    3) Bishop Moore HS             93.50     4) West Orange HS             85   
    5) Trinity Prep                63        6) Lake Mary Prep             46   
    7) Winter Springs HS           38        8) Oviedo HS                  12   
    9) Father Lopez Catholic HS     8                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               117        2) Bishop Moore HS           108   
    3) West Orange HS              74        4) Winter Springs HS          54   
    5) Oak Ridge HS                50        6) Father Lopez Catholic HS   46   
    7) Lake Howell HS              38        8) Lake Highland Prep HS      29   
    9) Oviedo HS                   27       10) Faith Christian Academy    26   
   11) Lake Mary Prep              13

MF-Athletic